Biotech & Pharma: companies
Daily +2.03%Weekly −2.21%Monthly −1.31%266 companies · ₩232T
Korean Biotech & Pharma stocks: sector overview
The Biotech & Pharma sector has 266 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩232T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved up 2.03% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 266
- Total market value
- ₩232T
- Day's move
- +2.03%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Biologics | Aug 14 | ₩1.3T | +2.4% | ₩586B | +23.3% | +1.0% | 44.4%36.9% |
| Celltrion | Aug 14 | ₩1.4T | +45.0% | ₩452B | +86.3% | +40.4% | 32.4%25.2% |
| Alteogen | Aug 7 | ₩69B | +269.5% | ₩34B | Turned to profit | −13.0% | 49.6%−2.3% |
| SK biopharmaceuticals | Aug 14 | ₩247B | +40.3% | ₩97B | +56.9% | +8.1% | 39.2%35.1% |
| Yuhan | Aug 14 | ₩639B | +10.4% | ₩67B | +34.1% | +658.6% | 10.5%8.6% |
| HLB | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +78.0% | −₩23B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −80.4%−146.6% |
| Hanmi Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩467B | +29.3% | ₩131B | +116.9% | +144.4% | 28.1%16.7% |
| SAM Chun Dang Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩71B | +24.3% | ₩3.4B | Turned to profit | −36.9% | 4.9%−1.9% |
| SK Bioscience | Aug 13 | ₩156B | −3.8% | −₩16B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −10.1%−23.1% |
| LigaChem Biosciences | Aug 14 | ₩5.5B | −83.0% | −₩72B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1,300.9%−66.1% |
| Hugel | Aug 14 | ₩138B | +25.1% | ₩56B | −1.1% | +17.6% | 40.6%51.4% |
| PharmaResearch | Aug 14 | ₩179B | +27.1% | ₩66B | +19.0% | +16.0% | 37.2%39.7% |
| ABL Bio | Aug 11 | ₩20B | −74.0% | −₩17B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −85.3%53.8% |
| Peptron | Aug 14 | ₩1.4B | +1.4% | −₩7.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −549.9%−349.2% |
| OliX Pharmaceuticals | Aug 14 | ₩2.6B | −58.0% | −₩14B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −533.3%−79.4% |
| Voronoi | — | ₩0 | −100.0% | −₩29B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Hanall Biopharma | Aug 14 | ₩44B | +8.8% | ₩5.6B | +388.5% | +567.4% | 12.6%2.8% |
| D&D Pharmatech | Aug 14 | ₩662M | −28.4% | −₩9.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −1,492.3%−871.7% |
| Caregen | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +3.7% | ₩5.2B | −29.6% | −48.7% | 27.9%41.1% |
| Celltrion Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩153B | +16.8% | ₩19B | +24.4% | +49.6% | 12.6%11.8% |
| Mezzion Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩2.2B | +26.2% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −206.3%−203.4% |
| Seegene | Aug 14 | ₩136B | +19.2% | ₩22B | +586.4% | −8.3% | 15.9%2.8% |
| GC Biopharma | Aug 14 | ₩421B | −15.8% | ₩1.7B | −93.7% | −85.3% | 0.4%5.5% |
| ST Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩108B | +58.9% | ₩18B | +41.7% | +58.8% | 16.9%18.9% |
| Naturecell | Aug 14 | ₩6.2B | −3.3% | −₩702M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −11.3%−4.5% |
| OSCOTECInc | Aug 14 | ₩53B | +425.6% | ₩39B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 73.5%−6.3% |
| Aimed Bio | Aug 12 | ₩20B | — | ₩8.5B | — | Turned to profit | 42.2% |
| Kolon TissueGene | Aug 14 | ₩552,123 | −41.3% | −₩4.8M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −869.2%−411.8% |
| Daewoong Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩448B | +10.6% | ₩68B | +17.7% | +206.5% | 15.2%14.3% |
| DongKook Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩259B | +10.9% | ₩26B | +17.9% | −4.5% | 10.1%9.5% |
| HK inno.N | Aug 14 | ₩267B | +1.6% | ₩30B | +53.6% | −9.6% | 11.2%7.4% |
| Daewoong | Aug 14 | ₩571B | +8.0% | ₩77B | −10.2% | +60.4% | 13.4%16.1% |
| Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩478B | +10.0% | ₩19B | −21.3% | +32.1% | 3.9%5.4% |
| Boryung | Aug 14 | ₩280B | +11.2% | ₩24B | −6.2% | +18.1% | 8.5%10.1% |
| JS Link | Aug 14 | ₩6.3B | +64.4% | −₩4.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −66.0%−61.5% |
| Komipharm International | Aug 13 | ₩17B | +22.1% | ₩1.6B | +0.7% | +444.6% | 9.8%11.9% |
| L&C Bio | Aug 14 | ₩39B | +89.2% | ₩8.6B | Turned to profit | +43.0% | 22.1%−0.0% |
| Chabiotech | Aug 13 | ₩316B | +5.9% | −₩28B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −8.9%−6.9% |
| Qurient | Aug 14 | ₩1.9B | +3.4% | −₩13B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −672.7%−366.4% |
| Proteina | Aug 14 | ₩349M | — | −₩4B | — | Smaller loss | −1,132.6% |
| Rznomics | Aug 13 | ₩808M | −88.6% | −₩6.9B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −848.2%43.1% |
| G2GBIO | Aug 14 | ₩1.6B | +944.7% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −168.6%−1,789.3% |
| Myungin Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩76B | +5.4% | ₩28B | +12.6% | +10.0% | 36.3%34.0% |
| JW Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩222B | +16.2% | ₩33B | +33.5% | −0.7% | 15.0%13.1% |
| Onconic Therapeutics | Aug 12 | ₩24B | +158.7% | ₩2.8B | +150.6% | −39.2% | 11.4%11.8% |
| BioNote | Aug 13 | ₩36B | +12.2% | ₩8.5B | +33.2% | +33.3% | 23.3%19.6% |
| Medy-Tox | Aug 13 | ₩69B | +11.4% | ₩4.8B | −24.6% | −35.4% | 6.9%10.2% |
| Shinpoong Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩64B | +9.0% | −₩8B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −12.6%8.4% |
| GI Innovation | Aug 14 | ₩0 | −100.0% | −₩14B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | — |
| HLB Pharmaceutical | Aug 13 | ₩62B | +32.7% | −₩31M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−3.8% |
| HLB Life Science | Aug 13 | ₩15B | Turned to profit | −₩7.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −51.6% |
| IL Dong Pharmaceutical | Jul 30 | ₩148B | +6.8% | ₩2B | +232.1% | −78.5% | 1.3%0.4% |
| Penetrium Bioscience | Aug 14 | ₩2.1B | −16.2% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −87.9%−65.4% |
| T&L | — | ₩56B | +44.5% | ₩25B | +150.4% | +36.6% | 44.6%25.7% |
| AbClon | Aug 13 | ₩1.7B | +51.4% | −₩6.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −371.4%−299.7% |
| Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND | Aug 13 | ₩57B | +33.8% | ₩1.4B | −29.9% | +27.7% | 2.5%4.7% |
| Curocell | Aug 14 | ₩0 | Flat | −₩9.7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Orum Therapeutics | Aug 14 | ₩24M | +479.1% | −₩15B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −63,691.0%−240,123.7% |
| Dong-A ST | Aug 14 | ₩225B | +15.8% | ₩6.3B | Turned to profit | −18.9% | 2.8%−3.0% |
| AprilBio | Aug 13 | ₩0 | Flat | −₩2.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Medipostco | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +5.3% | −₩24B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −129.6%−106.5% |
| Kwangdong Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩440B | +3.4% | ₩2.8B | −37.8% | −62.5% | 0.6%1.1% |
| Inventage Lab | Aug 26 | ₩176M | −79.7% | −₩10B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −5,851.5%−930.7% |
| Rokit Healthcare | — | ₩8.2B | +36.6% | −₩13B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −163.7%0.4% |
| Samyang Biopharm | Aug 14 | ₩36B | — | ₩746M | — | −46.2% | 2.1% |
| ToolGen | Aug 14 | ₩487M | +241.6% | −₩6.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1,414.5%−4,439.8% |
| EuBiologics | Aug 13 | ₩33B | −8.3% | ₩8.6B | −23.7% | +291.3% | 25.8%31.0% |
| SillaJen | Aug 14 | ₩2.2B | −6.2% | −₩6.2B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −275.5%−258.7% |
| Korea United Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩77B | +9.7% | ₩13B | +23.6% | +18.1% | 17.2%15.3% |
| It-Chem | — | ₩15B | — | −₩2.8B | — | Bigger loss | −18.4% |
| NKGen Biotech Korea | — | ₩2.1B | +5.7% | ₩186M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 8.7%−34.6% |
| Huons Global | Aug 14 | ₩214B | +0.7% | ₩20B | −22.8% | +112.9% | 9.1%11.9% |
| Samjin Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩80B | +6.7% | ₩7.2B | −10.1% | +99.2% | 9.0%10.7% |
| Humedix | Aug 14 | ₩50B | +17.3% | ₩12B | +8.2% | +31.2% | 23.2%25.1% |
| Genomictree | Aug 14 | ₩842M | −51.1% | −₩2.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −313.9%−87.5% |
| S.Biomedics | Aug 14 | ₩4.8B | +0.2% | −₩3.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −76.5%−42.6% |
| ImmuneOncia Therapeutics | Aug 14 | ₩0 | — | −₩4.3B | — | Smaller loss | — |
| Ilsung IS | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +5.1% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −9.1%−14.1% |
| IntoCell | Aug 14 | ₩760M | +1,829.6% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −290.2%−9,447.2% |
| Jetema | Aug 14 | ₩20B | −2.4% | ₩2.3B | +30.1% | Turned to profit | 11.5%8.6% |
| FutureChem | Aug 14 | ₩4.3B | +17.4% | −₩3.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −75.4%−52.6% |
| KolmarBNH | Aug 14 | ₩127B | −22.5% | ₩10B | −5.1% | −1.7% | 8.0%6.5% |
| Hyundai Pharmaceutical | — | ₩56B | +14.8% | ₩976M | −9.4% | −61.3% | 1.8%2.2% |
| Huons | Aug 14 | ₩147B | −5.8% | ₩2.9B | −77.6% | Turned to profit | 2.0%8.4% |
| BioPlus | Aug 14 | ₩25B | +22.9% | ₩6.2B | +202.3% | +10.5% | 24.6%10.0% |
| Binex | Aug 14 | ₩38B | −15.1% | −₩9.2B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −24.2%2.3% |
| IMBiologics | Aug 12 | ₩0 | — | −₩2.7B | — | Turned to loss | — |
| Daewon Pharmaceutical | Aug 7 | ₩153B | +6.2% | −₩8.9M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−1.0% |
| Whanin Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩71B | +11.4% | ₩7.9B | +192.3% | −15.8% | 11.1%4.2% |
| Union Korea Pharm | — | ₩5.9B | −41.4% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −21.1%−28.5% |
| HEM Pharma | Aug 21 | ₩4.6B | +60.8% | −₩2.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −62.5%−102.1% |
| Genome&Company | Aug 14 | ₩6.3B | +7.7% | −₩8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −127.5%−127.6% |
| Vivozon Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −25.4% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −14.6%−15.3% |
| GC WellBeing | Aug 14 | ₩52B | +33.8% | ₩4.6B | +9.6% | −4.0% | 8.9%10.8% |
| Boditech Med | Aug 14 | ₩50B | +21.5% | ₩8.2B | −10.5% | +21.1% | 16.3%22.2% |
| Chongkundang Holdings | — | ₩251B | +3.7% | ₩6.6B | −59.8% | −65.6% | 2.6%6.8% |
| curacle | Aug 14 | ₩7.2B | — | ₩2.4B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 32.8% |
| Kangstem Biotech | Aug 13 | ₩642M | −37.7% | −₩6.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −944.3%−430.4% |
| Bioneercorporation | Aug 14 | ₩96B | +8.9% | ₩1.2B | −77.8% | Turned to profit | 1.2%6.0% |
| Reyon Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩36B | −4.9% | −₩7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −19.5%−29.4% |
| DuChemBio | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +17.8% | ₩1.9B | +2.3% | +53.8% | 17.2%19.9% |
| DAE HWA Pharm | Aug 7 | ₩41B | +14.8% | ₩3.3B | +1,067.3% | +633.9% | 8.1%0.8% |
| Helixmith | Aug 14 | ₩810M | +32.2% | −₩2.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −269.7%−324.8% |
| Yungjin Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩62B | −1.5% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.4%3.0% |
| 3billion | Aug 13 | ₩3.8B | +46.4% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −43.9%−61.5% |
| Eone Diagnomics Genome Center | Aug 14 | ₩1.2B | Turned to profit | −₩716M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −58.5% |
| JW Lifescience | Aug 14 | ₩63B | +1.6% | ₩9.3B | −0.4% | +0.2% | 14.8%15.1% |
| Samil Pharmaceutical | — | ₩51B | −5.9% | −₩6.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −12.5%−5.8% |
| Kolon Life Science | Aug 14 | ₩51B | −4.5% | −₩785M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%2.4% |
| BNC Korea | Aug 14 | ₩25B | −0.1% | −₩366M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%6.5% |
| Nibec | Aug 14 | ₩6.1B | −61.6% | ₩103M | −98.8% | −25.2% | 1.7%53.1% |
| Cellbion | Aug 13 | ₩472M | +16.7% | −₩2.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −559.9%−515.3% |
| Kyungdong Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩52B | +5.8% | ₩3.7B | +674.2% | +53.6% | 7.1%1.0% |
| Daehan Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩57B | +9.9% | ₩8.1B | +4.3% | +2.8% | 14.3%15.0% |
| Hana Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩61B | +5.2% | ₩7.3B | +21.0% | +2.5% | 12.0%10.4% |
| Aptabio Therapeutics | Aug 14 | ₩1.6B | +42.8% | −₩3.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −223.0%−368.5% |
| Dongwha Pharm | — | ₩137B | +9.5% | ₩10B | +1,575.5% | −8.4% | 7.5%0.5% |
| ISU Abxis | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −34.6% | ₩479M | −94.9% | Turned to profit | 3.2%41.1% |
| Bio Solution | Aug 14 | ₩4.7B | +50.1% | −₩482M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −10.3%−44.0% |
| Cell Biotech | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +32.8% | ₩1.6B | +28.0% | −48.5% | 10.4%10.8% |
| Y-Biologics | Aug 14 | ₩1.5B | +32.8% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −244.9%−128.4% |
| Ilyang Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩65B | +3.9% | −₩6.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −10.4%1.9% |
| Jeil Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩147B | +6.5% | −₩7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.8%3.4% |
| JW Shinyak | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +9.4% | ₩3.6B | +34.1% | +24.3% | 16.6%13.6% |
| Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩92B | +19.6% | ₩8.6B | +74.0% | −46.1% | 9.4%6.5% |
| Kyongbo Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩75B | +15.2% | ₩930M | −61.4% | +30.5% | 1.2%3.7% |
| Kanaph Therapeutics | Aug 12 | ₩75M | — | −₩4.7B | — | Smaller loss | −6,265.3% |
| Dongsung Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +10.6% | −₩2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −9.2%−20.8% |
| Samsung Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩9.9B | −9.1% | −₩5.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −51.8%−39.5% |
| Handok | Aug 14 | ₩141B | +7.8% | ₩2.8B | +1,169.4% | +268.3% | 2.0%0.2% |
| Kukjeon | — | ₩40B | +21.4% | ₩1.5B | Turned to profit | −43.8% | 3.7%−2.4% |
| TiumBio | Aug 14 | ₩4.5B | +71.3% | −₩4.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −94.8%−133.7% |
| MedPacto | Aug 13 | ₩1B | +25.0% | −₩3.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −346.2%−304.8% |
| Celemics | Aug 14 | ₩1.4B | +22.4% | −₩924M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −67.2%−119.5% |
| Optus Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩25B | +13.1% | ₩2.3B | −24.5% | −20.1% | 9.4%14.1% |
| Keeps Biopharma | Aug 14 | ₩75B | +72.8% | −₩2.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.2%−2.3% |
| Sewoonmedical | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +13.0% | ₩3.4B | +41.2% | +1.8% | 19.4%15.6% |
| Asta | Aug 14 | ₩1.2B | +230.3% | −₩839M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −71.7%10.2% |
| Metabiomed | Aug 14 | ₩27B | +6.0% | ₩6.3B | −19.6% | +29.2% | 23.2%30.6% |
| Genexine | Aug 13 | ₩972M | +44.7% | −₩10B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1,079.6%−1,116.1% |
| DreamCIS | Aug 13 | ₩20B | +20.5% | ₩2.3B | +50.0% | +320.8% | 11.3%9.1% |
| Aribiolab | Aug 14 | ₩0 | — | −₩2.5B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | — |
| ViGenCell | Aug 14 | ₩571M | +91,691.0% | −₩2.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −444.0%−908,939.9% |
| DongKoo Bio & Pharma | Aug 12 | ₩59B | −1.1% | −₩6.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.9%3.2% |
| HLB bioStep | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −10.2% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −11.9%−24.2% |
| High Tech Pharm | — | ₩23B | +1.6% | ₩6.3B | +95.6% | Turned to profit | 26.9%14.0% |
| Aminologics | Aug 14 | ₩8.2B | +73.1% | ₩2B | +818.6% | +215.0% | 24.1%4.5% |
| Sam-A Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩19B | +7.8% | ₩1.9B | −7.0% | −10.3% | 10.0%11.5% |
| T&R Biofab | Aug 31 | ₩9.5B | +45.9% | −₩928M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.7%−29.3% |
| Vaxcell-Bio Therapeutics | — | ₩1.6B | −18.2% | −₩5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −309.3%−206.7% |
| Corestemchemon | Aug 14 | ₩5.4B | −1.7% | −₩4.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −79.3%−123.6% |
| iNtRON Biotechnology | Aug 14 | ₩2B | +66.0% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −80.4%−159.4% |
| Korea Pharma | Aug 13 | ₩26B | +10.8% | ₩2.2B | +2,521.8% | +65.8% | 8.4%0.4% |
| Withus Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩29B | +10.8% | ₩1.1B | +29.6% | +340.9% | 3.7%3.2% |
| Cellumed | — | ₩31B | −12.9% | ₩1.6B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 5.1%−12.2% |
| Enzychem Lifesciences | Aug 14 | ₩24B | +43.5% | −₩4.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −17.3%−22.4% |
| Choong ANG Vaccine Laboratory | Aug 5 | ₩12B | −1.2% | ₩1.1B | −23.8% | −61.8% | 9.6%12.5% |
| Bio-Fd&C | Aug 14 | ₩5.4B | +14.5% | ₩2.1B | +14.1% | +105.0% | 39.2%39.4% |
| HLB Genex | Aug 13 | ₩11B | +13.2% | ₩983M | −31.3% | −2.2% | 8.7%14.3% |
| SCL Science | Aug 14 | ₩7.6B | +68.9% | ₩406M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 5.3%−30.5% |
| GC Medical Science | Aug 14 | ₩27B | −10.9% | ₩743M | −29.8% | +154.4% | 2.7%3.5% |
| Polaris AI Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +6.5% | ₩779M | −38.9% | +28.4% | 5.3%9.2% |
| Eye Gene | — | ₩1.3B | +52.7% | −₩3.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −294.8%−279.6% |
| Daehan Nupharm | Aug 14 | ₩56B | +12.2% | ₩2.2B | −29.8% | −31.4% | 3.8%6.1% |
| Shinil Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩24B | +23.7% | ₩2.3B | −28.7% | +69.9% | 9.3%16.2% |
| Theragen Etex | Aug 14 | ₩69B | +3.6% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | +36.1% | 3.8%−0.7% |
| Daebonglsco | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +27.2% | ₩3.7B | +56.0% | +84.3% | 10.9%8.9% |
| Choolip & Sciences | Aug 14 | ₩2.4B | +291.5% | −₩3.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −128.9%−253.6% |
| Pharos iBio | Aug 13 | — | — | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | — |
| Samik Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩16B | — | −₩228M | — | Turned to loss | −1.4% |
| Kukje Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩48B | +7.3% | ₩2.1B | −39.2% | +8.4% | 4.4%7.8% |
| Sugentech | Aug 14 | ₩3.1B | −2.8% | −₩4.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −137.0%−154.1% |
| Access Bio | Aug 14 | ₩6.4M | +567.5% | −₩16M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −247.9%−1,409.4% |
| CKD Bio | Aug 14 | ₩41B | −0.3% | −₩5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −12.2%7.0% |
| DongKook Life Science | Aug 14 | ₩24B | −30.5% | ₩22M | −99.3% | −99.4% | 0.1%9.2% |
| Naturalendo Tech | — | ₩6.2B | +21.8% | −₩194M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −3.2%−20.8% |
| Ildong Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩154B | +7.7% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | −78.3% | 1.3%−1.8% |
| CG Invites | Aug 14 | ₩4.6B | −25.3% | −₩5.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −127.3%−127.8% |
| SunBio | Aug 13 | ₩2.2B | +29.9% | ₩284M | +140.1% | −37.9% | 12.7%6.9% |
| PharmGen Science | — | ₩48B | +4.0% | ₩1.8B | −45.8% | +1.7% | 3.8%7.2% |
| CTC Bio | Aug 12 | ₩34B | −4.9% | ₩3.8B | +67.3% | −17.5% | 11.3%6.4% |
| Inventera | Aug 14 | ₩0 | — | −₩2.5B | — | Bigger loss | — |
| Optipharm | Aug 14 | ₩6.6B | +13.8% | −₩206M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.1%−7.5% |
| CMG Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +24.7% | −₩3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.4%−20.3% |
| Abion | Aug 14 | ₩137M | −35.5% | −₩4.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3,155.4%−2,055.7% |
| Sinsin Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +14.9% | ₩4.1B | +83.0% | +27.9% | 12.0%7.5% |
| Adbiotech | Aug 14 | ₩2.9B | +2.0% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −66.6%−66.3% |
| Pangen Biotech | Aug 13 | ₩4B | +13.5% | −₩220M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.6%23.9% |
| Humasis | Aug 14 | ₩7.7B | −12.8% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −42.8%−23.1% |
| Yuyu Pharma | Aug 13 | ₩37B | +2.4% | ₩4B | +78.2% | −7.0% | 10.9%6.3% |
| HLB Panagene | Aug 14 | ₩3.7B | +1.9% | −₩158M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.3%−5.5% |
| Tego Science | Aug 14 | ₩2B | +21.9% | −₩1.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −58.5%−28.6% |
| Cellid | Aug 14 | ₩2.1B | −3.0% | −₩2.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −121.2%−113.2% |
| NeoImmuneTech | — | ₩788,200 | +4,383.8% | −₩2.8M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −359.8%−27,107.9% |
| Cytogen | Aug 13 | ₩6.8B | +8.7% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −17.8%−30.7% |
| KoBioLabs | Aug 13 | ₩22B | +23.8% | −₩2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.2%−15.9% |
| ENCell | Aug 14 | ₩868M | −26.3% | −₩4.7B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −539.0%−379.9% |
| GeneOne Life Science | Aug 14 | ₩2.1B | −69.8% | −₩13B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −623.0%−149.5% |
| CJ Bioscience | Aug 14 | ₩898M | +14.6% | −₩6.4B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −712.5%−887.2% |
| JIN Yang Pharmaceutical | Aug 13 | ₩33B | +8.2% | ₩4.2B | +70.3% | +25.1% | 12.9%8.2% |
| Aprogen | Aug 14 | ₩36B | +47.0% | −₩22B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −63.2%−98.9% |
| QuadMedicine | Aug 13 | ₩1.5B | −63.4% | −₩2.4B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −155.4%0.8% |
| Hwail Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩24B | −12.5% | −₩912M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.7%0.2% |
| Geninus | Aug 14 | ₩3.6B | +40.3% | −₩4.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −127.4%−155.8% |
| Gencurix | Aug 13 | ₩3B | +49.3% | −₩702M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −23.5%−65.5% |
| Quratis | Aug 14 | ₩320M | −33.3% | −₩3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −939.2%−688.8% |
| RPbio | Aug 14 | ₩40B | +11.4% | ₩4.1B | +76.0% | +68.8% | 10.3%6.5% |
| Aprogen Biologics | Aug 13 | ₩23B | +54.9% | −₩17B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −75.7%−120.5% |
| Green Lifescience | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +65.8% | ₩1.8B | +13,977.2% | +208.5% | 9.5%0.1% |
| Wonbiogen | — | ₩9.9B | +18.3% | ₩2.8B | +46.9% | +31.3% | 28.0%22.5% |
| Myungmoon Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩51B | +5.0% | −₩836M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%11.6% |
| Oncocross | Aug 14 | ₩58M | −57.8% | −₩2.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −4,642.0%−1,356.4% |
| HLB Pep | Aug 13 | ₩1.3B | +2.2% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −109.8%−102.5% |
| Kainos Medicine | Aug 14 | ₩408M | +131.2% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −258.1%−535.4% |
| Organoidsciences | Aug 14 | ₩598M | — | −₩4.4B | — | Bigger loss | −728.2% |
| Eutilex | Aug 14 | ₩535M | −77.0% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −402.5%−224.4% |
| Kolmar BioTech | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +55.0% | −₩19M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.2%−22.7% |
| IMBdx | Aug 14 | ₩1.5B | 0.0% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −93.2%−126.7% |
| Genolution | — | ₩3.1B | +7.3% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −51.6%−58.8% |
| Kyung NAM Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +26.9% | −₩212M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%−6.2% |
| Hass | Aug 13 | ₩4.1B | −10.6% | −₩615M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −14.9%20.9% |
| Biotoxtech | Aug 14 | ₩14B | +50.3% | −₩182M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.3%−20.0% |
| LabGenomics | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −29.4% | −₩6.9B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −43.6%−90.4% |
| Korean Drug | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +17.6% | ₩2.7B | +18.6% | +125.7% | 15.1%15.0% |
| Bcworldpharm | Aug 13 | ₩21B | +2.5% | ₩147M | −91.9% | −91.8% | 0.7%8.9% |
| Genematrix | — | ₩2.9B | +8.1% | ₩393M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 13.5%−3.4% |
| Korea Arlico Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩47B | −6.8% | −₩4.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.8%3.3% |
| Tdspharm | Aug 14 | ₩8.1B | +44.7% | ₩1B | +222.5% | −22.4% | 12.9%5.8% |
| Dt&Cro | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +12.3% | −₩6.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −58.1%−19.6% |
| Poongjeon Pharmacy | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +3,516.7% | −₩841M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.6%−141.3% |
| Daesung Microbiological Labs | Aug 14 | ₩6B | −10.1% | −₩472M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −7.9%10.9% |
| Shaperon | Aug 12 | ₩41M | Turned to profit | −₩3.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −7,565.0% |
| Seoul Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −2.1% | −₩343M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −2.9%−7.6% |
| MFC | Aug 14 | ₩6B | +10.9% | ₩239M | −62.8% | Turned to profit | 4.0%11.9% |
| WooGene B&Gco | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +12.7% | ₩1.4B | +569.6% | +95.6% | 8.9%1.5% |
| Telcon RF Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩29B | +188.5% | −₩806M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −2.8%−4.0% |
| Xcell Therapeutics | Aug 14 | ₩1.9B | +775.4% | −₩2.8B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −142.2%−1,203.2% |
| PeopleBio | Aug 14 | ₩1.7B | +127.9% | −₩749M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −44.9%−269.6% |
| Celestra | Aug 14 | ₩0 | −100.0% | −₩447M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Olipass | — | ₩1.2B | +634.3% | −₩117M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −10.0%−1,450.7% |
| ChoA Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +11.3% | −₩23M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.2%−11.0% |
| BioInfra | Aug 12 | ₩8.5B | +39.7% | ₩76M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.9%−18.4% |
| MOA Life Plus | Aug 14 | ₩2.3B | +0.4% | −₩1.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −52.8%−50.9% |
| Orientbio | Not yet | ||||||
| Hans Biomed | Not yet | ||||||
| PCL | Not yet | ||||||
| Prestige BioPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| Prestige Biologics | Not yet | ||||||
| Ingenia Therapeutics | Not yet | ||||||
| Ensol Biosciences | Not yet | ||||||
| Pharmaresearch Bio | Not yet | ||||||
| Imgt | Not yet | ||||||
| HL Genomics | Not yet | ||||||
| NovMetaPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| Epi Biotech | Not yet | ||||||
| ProGen | Not yet | ||||||
| BASKHANBIOPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| Plumbline Life Sciences | Not yet | ||||||
| Moogene Medi | Not yet | ||||||
| Curachem | Not yet | ||||||
| Invites Biocore | Not yet | ||||||
| Median Diagnostics | Not yet | ||||||
| AngioLab | Not yet | ||||||
| Cronex | Not yet | ||||||
| Medizen Humancare | Not yet | ||||||
| BioInfra Life Science | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 7.3%
- Above 60-day average
- 14.7%
- RSI above 70
- 0.4%
- RSI below 30
- 16.8%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 34
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
Across the 232 Biotech & Pharma members, only 7.3% trade above their 20-day averages and 14.7% above their 60-day averages, showing very weak short- and medium-term breadth. Of the members, 34 sit at 52-week lows while none sit at 52-week highs, and RSI readings are concentrated at the oversold end with 0.4% at the high extreme and 16.8% at the low. The equal-weighted member index is rated bearish on both short and medium horizons, with an RSI of 32.2 and price positioned below its cloud. Taken together, the technical picture for this group has been one of broad weakness over the recent period.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesNov 1, 202685ISU Abxis: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩23bn cash₩50bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.ISU Abxis
- MaturitiesNov 1, 202675Boryung: ₩86bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩50bn cash₩86bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Boryung
- MaturitiesNov 1, 202685GC Biopharma: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩42bn cash₩130bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.GC Biopharma
- MaturitiesNov 1, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685ISU Abxis: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩23bn cash₩50bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.ISU Abxis
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685GC Biopharma: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩42bn cash₩130bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.GC Biopharma
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Biologics207940 · KOSPI | ₩1,487,000 | +8.86% | +1.43% | +7.36% | ₩144B | ₩69T | 6.88% |
Celltrion068270 · KOSPI | ₩191,600 | +1.22% | −1.44% | +7.10% | ₩100B | ₩44T | 7.28% |
Alteogen196170 · KOSDAQ | ₩211,500 | −3.86% | −5.79% | −16.57% | ₩71B | ₩15T | 2.68% |
SK biopharmaceuticals326030 · KOSPI | ₩77,700 | −0.13% | +1.04% | +3.74% | ₩12B | ₩6.1T | 6.00% |
Yuhan000100 · KOSPI | ₩75,100 | +0.54% | −11.33% | +2.88% | ₩20B | ₩5.5T | 6.83% |
HLB028300 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,000 | +0.76% | −3.85% | −0.37% | ₩30B | ₩5.3T | 1.16% |
Hanmi Pharm128940 · KOSPI | ₩415,000 | +6.82% | +14.80% | −18.15% | ₩103B | ₩5.3T | 9.61% |
SAM Chun Dang Pharm000250 · KOSDAQ | ₩182,700 | −3.13% | −8.28% | +9.99% | ₩15B | ₩4.3T | 1.34% |
SK Bioscience302440 · KOSPI | ₩32,750 | +1.71% | −1.21% | −8.77% | ₩2.9B | ₩2.6T | 5.50% |
LigaChem Biosciences141080 · KOSDAQ | ₩61,500 | −3.91% | −9.82% | −22.64% | ₩8.6B | ₩2.3T | 4.99% |
Hugel145020 · KOSDAQ | ₩179,800 | −1.91% | −0.17% | −1.91% | ₩6.4B | ₩2.3T | 2.29% |
PharmaResearch214450 · KOSDAQ | ₩212,000 | −4.72% | −11.48% | −33.02% | ₩17B | ₩2.2T | 7.14% |
ABL Bio298380 · KOSDAQ | ₩39,200 | −4.39% | −11.41% | −20.49% | ₩11B | ₩2.2T | 4.02% |
Peptron087010 · KOSDAQ | ₩92,300 | −5.04% | −11.67% | −30.02% | ₩14B | ₩2.2T | 1.63% |
OliX Pharmaceuticals226950 · KOSDAQ | ₩94,000 | −2.59% | −9.00% | −8.56% | ₩15B | ₩2.2T | 5.04% |
Voronoi310210 · KOSDAQ | ₩106,100 | −7.90% | −19.98% | −19.86% | ₩9.3B | ₩2T | 2.78% |
Hanall Biopharma009420 · KOSPI | ₩37,500 | −0.79% | −6.72% | −13.29% | ₩5B | ₩2T | 10.56% |
D&D Pharmatech347850 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,850 | −2.04% | +0.25% | −2.62% | ₩20B | ₩1.9T | 1.75% |
Caregen214370 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,150 | −2.36% | −7.66% | −20.50% | ₩2B | ₩1.8T | 0.65% |
Celltrion Pharm068760 · KOSDAQ | ₩36,650 | −0.41% | −2.53% | −5.05% | ₩1.4B | ₩1.6T | 0.49% |
Mezzion Pharma140410 · KOSDAQ | ₩51,200 | −2.66% | −11.11% | −30.62% | ₩4.8B | ₩1.6T | 0.50% |
Seegene096530 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,250 | −1.04% | −1.77% | −1.34% | ₩5.6B | ₩1.6T | 0.64% |
GC Biopharma006280 · KOSPI | ₩130,200 | −1.36% | −1.51% | +5.68% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.5T | 6.68% |
ST Pharm237690 · KOSDAQ | ₩72,500 | −2.03% | −19.35% | −22.29% | ₩8.5B | ₩1.5T | 5.77% |
Naturecell007390 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,800 | −1.80% | −5.83% | −10.47% | ₩2.7B | ₩1.4T | 0.44% |
OSCOTECInc039200 · KOSDAQ | ₩36,450 | −0.14% | −2.15% | +2.24% | ₩4.5B | ₩1.4T | 3.87% |
Aimed Bio0009K0 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,860 | −4.99% | −9.76% | −12.28% | ₩3.1B | ₩1.2T | 0.03% |
Kolon TissueGene950160 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,920 | −2.66% | −9.73% | −7.57% | ₩3.3B | ₩1.2T | 0.57% |
Daewoong Pharma069620 · KOSPI | ₩101,100 | −0.39% | −1.27% | −5.78% | ₩3.1B | ₩1.2T | 10.30% |
Ingenia Therapeutics950260 · KOSDAQ | ₩22,350 | −4.89% | +3.23% | −11.66% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.1T | — |
DongKook Pharmaceutical086450 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,450 | −1.88% | −4.09% | +9.58% | ₩7.6B | ₩1.1T | 3.33% |
HK inno.N195940 · KOSDAQ | ₩34,250 | −1.15% | +0.44% | −13.62% | ₩3B | ₩970B | 5.03% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩15,110 | +1.41% | +1.07% | −3.39% | ₩934M | ₩879B | 3.25% |
Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical185750 · KOSPI | ₩63,100 | +0.96% | −2.47% | −2.02% | ₩1.5B | ₩871B | 6.34% |
Boryung003850 · KOSPI | ₩8,310 | −0.24% | −0.84% | +0.48% | ₩384M | ₩713B | 4.12% |
JS Link127120 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,230 | −5.05% | +6.24% | −38.62% | ₩3.4B | ₩682B | 5.05% |
Komipharm International041960 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,070 | +3.66% | +5.22% | −6.49% | ₩2.2B | ₩677B | 0.02% |
L&C Bio290650 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,950 | −4.58% | −20.56% | +0.77% | ₩5.5B | ₩646B | 1.28% |
Chabiotech085660 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,750 | −0.15% | −5.73% | −17.48% | ₩1B | ₩628B | 0.31% |
Qurient115180 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,590 | −6.95% | −14.79% | −19.07% | ₩1.4B | ₩623B | 3.88% |
Proteina468530 · KOSDAQ | ₩54,300 | +0.74% | +24.97% | +1.31% | ₩13B | ₩603B | 3.78% |
Rznomics476830 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,300 | −5.96% | −9.36% | −10.69% | ₩6.4B | ₩600B | 3.96% |
G2GBIO456160 · KOSDAQ | ₩35,600 | −2.73% | −28.37% | +5.01% | ₩8B | ₩592B | 2.41% |
Myungin Pharm317450 · KOSPI | ₩40,100 | +1.01% | −1.72% | −4.86% | ₩557M | ₩585B | 0.68% |
JW Pharmaceutical001060 · KOSPI | ₩23,000 | −0.65% | −3.77% | −13.21% | ₩642M | ₩565B | 2.44% |
Onconic Therapeutics476060 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,110 | −4.04% | −6.41% | −21.00% | ₩2B | ₩550B | — |
BioNote377740 · KOSPI | ₩4,650 | +0.54% | +1.31% | +0.11% | ₩264M | ₩474B | 0.81% |
Medy-Tox086900 · KOSDAQ | ₩63,900 | −0.47% | −5.19% | −4.77% | ₩624M | ₩466B | 1.44% |
Shinpoong Pharmaceutical019170 · KOSPI | ₩8,350 | −0.71% | −3.69% | −7.02% | ₩2.1B | ₩438B | 0.39% |
GI Innovation358570 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,730 | −3.03% | −12.82% | −15.56% | ₩2.3B | ₩434B | 4.07% |
HLB Pharmaceutical047920 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,500 | −0.11% | −7.77% | −21.03% | ₩9.5B | ₩414B | — |
HLB Life Science067630 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,295 | +0.46% | −6.26% | −9.23% | ₩489M | ₩402B | 0.07% |
IL Dong Pharmaceutical249420 · KOSPI | ₩12,580 | +0.08% | −1.56% | −8.64% | ₩6.7B | ₩398B | 2.30% |
Penetrium Bioscience187660 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,100 | −1.13% | +5.72% | −18.56% | ₩3.1B | ₩390B | — |
T&L340570 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,750 | −2.06% | −2.66% | −13.95% | ₩689M | ₩382B | 0.99% |
AbClon174900 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,470 | −5.81% | −14.29% | −15.08% | ₩5.4B | ₩369B | 3.57% |
Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND003000 · KOSPI | ₩3,670 | −0.81% | −3.42% | −7.56% | ₩953M | ₩362B | 0.68% |
Curocell372320 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,050 | −2.74% | −0.43% | +6.47% | ₩514M | ₩351B | 0.46% |
Orum Therapeutics475830 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,320 | −3.10% | −5.78% | −31.91% | ₩2.5B | ₩333B | 0.09% |
Dong-A ST170900 · KOSPI | ₩33,850 | −0.44% | −2.17% | −2.45% | ₩502M | ₩329B | 4.78% |
AprilBio397030 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,810 | −4.76% | −7.37% | −36.81% | ₩3B | ₩325B | 0.95% |
Medipostco078160 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,090 | −3.11% | −4.49% | −10.61% | ₩485M | ₩317B | 1.55% |
Kwangdong Pharmaceutical009290 · KOSPI | ₩6,240 | −1.11% | −5.31% | −1.42% | ₩1B | ₩311B | 0.80% |
Inventage Lab389470 · KOSDAQ | ₩22,100 | −3.91% | −9.24% | −6.95% | ₩1.1B | ₩294B | 0.31% |
Rokit Healthcare376900 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,810 | −13.57% | −0.59% | −38.65% | ₩6.4B | ₩294B | 0.19% |
Samyang Biopharm0120G0 · KOSPI | ₩38,650 | −5.50% | −11.15% | −14.87% | ₩1.4B | ₩287B | 1.73% |
ToolGen199800 · KOSDAQ | ₩29,200 | −5.65% | +4.66% | −15.48% | ₩1.1B | ₩285B | 0.43% |
EuBiologics206650 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,730 | −0.90% | +5.46% | −6.08% | ₩598M | ₩281B | 0.17% |
SillaJen215600 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,020 | −1.94% | −6.48% | −12.17% | ₩871M | ₩280B | 0.09% |
Korea United Pharm033270 · KOSPI | ₩16,910 | +0.36% | −0.70% | −4.41% | ₩778M | ₩269B | 2.76% |
It-Chem309710 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,000 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩268B | — |
NKGen Biotech Korea182400 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩265B | — |
Huons Global084110 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,350 | −2.86% | −8.33% | −7.29% | ₩586M | ₩258B | 0.64% |
Samjin Pharmaceutical005500 · KOSPI | ₩19,250 | −0.62% | −1.79% | +2.78% | ₩613M | ₩256B | 2.05% |
Humedix200670 · KOSDAQ | ₩22,650 | −1.52% | −4.43% | −9.58% | ₩470M | ₩250B | 1.03% |
Genomictree228760 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,970 | +0.71% | +6.06% | −8.95% | ₩580M | ₩248B | 0.51% |
Hans Biomed042520 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,030 | −2.85% | −5.18% | −19.10% | ₩891M | ₩243B | 4.88% |
Prestige BioPharma950210 · KOSPI | ₩4,020 | −3.25% | −22.24% | −33.44% | ₩349M | ₩242B | 0.15% |
S.Biomedics304360 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,190 | −2.09% | −5.93% | −6.84% | ₩468M | ₩240B | — |
ImmuneOncia Therapeutics424870 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,515 | −3.27% | −14.02% | −25.37% | ₩925M | ₩230B | — |
Ilsung IS003120 · KOSPI | ₩21,150 | −2.98% | −1.63% | −2.53% | ₩121M | ₩225B | 0.44% |
IntoCell287840 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,890 | −4.12% | −10.68% | −10.52% | ₩275M | ₩224B | 1.04% |
Jetema216080 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,860 | −1.01% | −3.14% | −12.93% | ₩421M | ₩219B | 0.01% |
FutureChem220100 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | −7.35% | −22.91% | +3.43% | ₩1.6B | ₩215B | 0.76% |
KolmarBNH200130 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,410 | −5.36% | −1.98% | −5.36% | ₩573M | ₩213B | 0.34% |
Hyundai Pharmaceutical004310 · KOSPI | ₩6,570 | −1.65% | −3.24% | −22.98% | ₩2.3B | ₩210B | 0.58% |
Huons243070 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,960 | −0.41% | −2.36% | −10.41% | ₩449M | ₩203B | 0.71% |
BioPlus099430 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,200 | −6.16% | −6.02% | −3.61% | ₩528M | ₩197B | 0.42% |
Binex053030 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,030 | −0.82% | −2.43% | −2.90% | ₩446M | ₩197B | 2.17% |
IMBiologics493280 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,160 | −4.64% | −9.43% | −23.80% | ₩1.6B | ₩195B | — |
Daewon Pharmaceutical003220 · KOSPI | ₩8,680 | +12.73% | +9.32% | +11.86% | ₩13B | ₩195B | 0.90% |
Whanin Pharm016580 · KOSPI | ₩10,400 | −0.76% | +1.96% | +3.17% | ₩359M | ₩193B | 3.12% |
Union Korea Pharm080720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,410 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩192B | — |
HEM Pharma376270 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,200 | +0.19% | −5.92% | −19.01% | ₩118M | ₩189B | — |
Genome&Company314130 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,505 | −3.71% | −10.24% | −21.94% | ₩773M | ₩188B | 0.24% |
Vivozon Pharmaceutical082800 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,095 | +5.45% | +6.72% | +11.13% | ₩792M | ₩188B | — |
GC WellBeing234690 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,450 | −7.11% | −6.95% | +12.73% | ₩3.1B | ₩188B | 0.35% |
Boditech Med206640 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,400 | −1.87% | −2.10% | −10.92% | ₩197M | ₩184B | 2.91% |
Chongkundang Holdings001630 · KOSPI | ₩35,600 | +0.56% | +0.14% | −4.43% | ₩100M | ₩178B | 4.29% |
curacle365270 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,950 | −0.87% | −8.30% | −19.21% | ₩122M | ₩176B | 0.50% |
Kangstem Biotech217730 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,872 | −1.42% | +2.07% | −10.86% | ₩598M | ₩176B | 0.10% |
Bioneercorporation064550 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,810 | −2.44% | −6.07% | −19.02% | ₩927M | ₩176B | 0.10% |
Reyon Pharmaceutical102460 · KOSPI | ₩9,370 | +0.11% | −3.80% | −6.02% | ₩121M | ₩174B | 0.61% |
DuChemBio176750 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,090 | −4.84% | −21.11% | −15.88% | ₩1.2B | ₩173B | 0.04% |
DAE HWA Pharm067080 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,170 | −1.93% | −7.65% | −20.67% | ₩239M | ₩171B | 0.08% |
Helixmith084990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,700 | +2.21% | −5.25% | +15.26% | ₩493M | ₩171B | 0.12% |
Yungjin Pharm003520 · KOSPI | ₩931 | 0.00% | −5.58% | −9.35% | ₩399M | ₩170B | 0.49% |
3billion394800 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,350 | −13.01% | +7.00% | −19.31% | ₩3.4B | ₩170B | 4.02% |
Eone Diagnomics Genome Center245620 · KOSDAQ | ₩741 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩167B | — |
JW Lifescience234080 · KOSPI | ₩10,510 | −0.76% | −0.10% | −4.11% | ₩160M | ₩166B | 0.72% |
Samil Pharmaceutical000520 · KOSPI | ₩7,650 | −0.52% | −7.05% | −5.56% | ₩242M | ₩166B | 0.67% |
Kolon Life Science102940 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,410 | −3.27% | −3.80% | −10.40% | ₩784M | ₩162B | 0.50% |
BNC Korea256840 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,350 | −3.29% | −8.20% | −28.35% | ₩1B | ₩161B | — |
Nibec138610 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,620 | −3.95% | −8.34% | −11.15% | ₩550M | ₩155B | 0.84% |
Cellbion308430 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,670 | −8.25% | −1.19% | −22.04% | ₩220M | ₩151B | — |
Kyungdong Pharm011040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,850 | −1.32% | −1.02% | −3.77% | ₩44M | ₩149B | 0.02% |
Daehan Pharmaceutical023910 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,750 | −1.00% | −2.17% | −5.89% | ₩130M | ₩149B | 1.35% |
Hana Pharm293480 · KOSPI | ₩8,070 | −1.94% | −2.30% | −2.06% | ₩221M | ₩143B | 0.63% |
Aptabio Therapeutics293780 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,090 | −4.14% | −18.43% | −26.23% | ₩358M | ₩143B | 0.05% |
Dongwha Pharm000020 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −1.16% | −3.04% | +0.59% | ₩520M | ₩142B | 0.61% |
ISU Abxis086890 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,435 | −1.58% | −3.24% | −10.78% | ₩201M | ₩140B | 0.20% |
Bio Solution086820 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,370 | −1.65% | −6.12% | −18.51% | ₩194M | ₩139B | 0.15% |
Cell Biotech049960 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,800 | 0.00% | −1.27% | −1.27% | ₩71M | ₩139B | 0.00% |
Y-Biologics338840 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,950 | −3.24% | −12.60% | +11.46% | ₩623M | ₩138B | 0.17% |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical007570 · KOSPI | ₩6,960 | +0.72% | −0.57% | −13.11% | ₩96M | ₩133B | 0.43% |
Ensol Biosciences140610 · KONEX | ₩8,840 | −3.70% | +12.90% | −9.61% | ₩16M | ₩127B | — |
Jeil Pharmaceutical271980 · KOSPI | ₩8,600 | −2.60% | −4.02% | −13.48% | ₩66M | ₩126B | 0.70% |
JW Shinyak067290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,220 | −3.48% | −6.92% | −24.62% | ₩2.6B | ₩124B | — |
Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical001540 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,450 | −0.42% | +2.16% | −5.12% | ₩526M | ₩123B | — |
Kyongbo Pharmaceutical214390 · KOSPI | ₩5,140 | −0.19% | +0.19% | −3.75% | ₩82M | ₩123B | 0.45% |
Pharmaresearch Bio217950 · KONEX | ₩29,250 | +0.17% | +1.56% | +0.86% | ₩11M | ₩122B | — |
Kanaph Therapeutics0082N0 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,100 | −5.70% | −9.81% | −25.96% | ₩599M | ₩121B | — |
Dongsung Pharmaceutical002210 · KOSPI | ₩1,196 | −2.21% | −7.21% | −4.40% | ₩68M | ₩116B | 0.00% |
Samsung Pharmaceutical001360 · KOSPI | ₩1,203 | −2.20% | −5.35% | −6.74% | ₩320M | ₩113B | 0.27% |
Handok002390 · KOSPI | ₩8,210 | −2.03% | −1.32% | −3.41% | ₩28M | ₩113B | 0.44% |
Kukjeon307750 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,055 | −0.96% | −10.85% | −9.67% | ₩308M | ₩111B | — |
TiumBio321550 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,635 | −2.15% | −10.91% | −18.86% | ₩863M | ₩109B | 0.31% |
MedPacto235980 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,050 | +2.69% | −0.16% | +4.81% | ₩306M | ₩105B | 2.96% |
Celemics331920 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,230 | +0.11% | −4.55% | −13.50% | ₩792M | ₩103B | — |
Optus Pharmaceutical131030 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,810 | −1.36% | −2.19% | −1.53% | ₩86M | ₩103B | — |
Keeps Biopharma256940 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −3.95% | −7.61% | −15.84% | ₩239M | ₩102B | — |
Sewoonmedical100700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,275 | −1.30% | 0.00% | −0.87% | ₩162M | ₩100B | 0.68% |
Asta246720 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,070 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩99B | — |
Metabiomed059210 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,635 | +0.28% | −1.22% | −0.41% | ₩396M | ₩99B | — |
Genexine095700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,160 | −0.23% | −11.48% | −19.25% | ₩318M | ₩98B | 0.15% |
DreamCIS223250 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,990 | −0.25% | −4.20% | +16.84% | ₩1.4B | ₩98B | — |
Aribiolab261780 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,350 | +0.15% | −7.84% | −10.79% | ₩661M | ₩97B | — |
ViGenCell308080 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,655 | −4.41% | −6.43% | −15.97% | ₩399M | ₩95B | 0.59% |
DongKoo Bio & Pharma006620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,250 | +3.83% | −1.52% | −5.93% | ₩226M | ₩93B | — |
HLB bioStep278650 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,290 | +0.76% | −18.99% | +53.78% | ₩9.5B | ₩92B | — |
High Tech Pharm106190 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,650 | −1.70% | −5.15% | −12.54% | ₩84M | ₩92B | — |
Aminologics074430 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,009 | +0.90% | +2.02% | −5.08% | ₩85M | ₩90B | — |
Prestige Biologics334970 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,158 | −2.93% | −8.10% | −16.21% | ₩226M | ₩90B | — |
Sam-A Pharm009300 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,630 | −0.15% | +0.52% | −2.36% | ₩131M | ₩87B | — |
T&R Biofab246710 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,820 | −3.04% | −5.45% | −15.55% | ₩522M | ₩87B | 0.95% |
Vaxcell-Bio Therapeutics323990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,725 | −1.72% | −8.02% | −12.56% | ₩211M | ₩87B | 0.07% |
Corestemchemon166480 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,636 | −1.45% | −3.20% | −24.95% | ₩91M | ₩86B | 0.02% |
iNtRON Biotechnology048530 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,790 | −2.96% | −8.97% | −1.41% | ₩375M | ₩86B | 1.38% |
Korea Pharma032300 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,770 | −0.38% | −3.24% | +7.02% | ₩135M | ₩85B | — |
Withus Pharmaceutical330350 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,370 | +0.16% | −2.45% | −11.03% | ₩840M | ₩84B | — |
Cellumed049180 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,009 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩84B | — |
Enzychem Lifesciences183490 · KOSDAQ | ₩990 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩84B | 0.30% |
Choong ANG Vaccine Laboratory072020 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,810 | −0.68% | −1.01% | −3.19% | ₩72M | ₩82B | — |
Bio-Fd&C251120 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,140 | −0.65% | −5.77% | −3.99% | ₩68M | ₩79B | 0.59% |
HLB Genex187420 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,360 | +4.66% | +3.96% | +15.97% | ₩625M | ₩77B | — |
SCL Science246960 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,140 | −3.17% | −6.96% | −23.43% | ₩373M | ₩74B | — |
GC Medical Science142280 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,085 | −2.37% | −11.86% | −1.91% | ₩1.6B | ₩74B | — |
Polaris AI Pharma041910 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,550 | −0.54% | −2.29% | +1.65% | ₩87M | ₩74B | — |
Eye Gene185490 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,705 | −2.57% | −5.44% | −11.34% | ₩69M | ₩74B | 2.40% |
Daehan Nupharm054670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.20% | −1.73% | −5.73% | ₩190M | ₩73B | — |
Shinil Pharmaceutical012790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,090 | −2.87% | −0.81% | −0.49% | ₩125M | ₩73B | 0.39% |
Theragen Etex066700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,980 | +0.25% | −1.74% | −11.80% | ₩60M | ₩73B | 0.40% |
Daebonglsco078140 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,550 | −1.36% | −3.68% | −15.48% | ₩79M | ₩73B | 2.30% |
Choolip & Sciences291650 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,375 | +3.26% | −4.62% | +26.26% | ₩78M | ₩72B | — |
Pharos iBio388870 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,580 | −3.46% | −6.38% | −2.28% | ₩153M | ₩72B | — |
Samik Pharm014950 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,080 | −8.29% | −3.93% | −20.00% | ₩7.3B | ₩71B | — |
Kukje Pharma002720 · KOSPI | ₩3,345 | −1.62% | −5.64% | +3.08% | ₩1.5B | ₩71B | 0.33% |
Sugentech253840 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,060 | −0.61% | −3.10% | −7.62% | ₩179M | ₩68B | — |
Access Bio950130 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,924 | +0.21% | −1.79% | −11.34% | ₩50M | ₩68B | 0.00% |
CKD Bio063160 · KOSPI | ₩12,330 | −0.16% | −1.36% | −4.71% | ₩47M | ₩68B | 0.62% |
DongKook Life Science303810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | −2.33% | −10.09% | −30.17% | ₩508M | ₩67B | — |
Naturalendo Tech168330 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,090 | +1.21% | +1.21% | −9.91% | ₩6.5M | ₩66B | 0.10% |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,660 | −1.22% | −3.74% | −4.39% | ₩112M | ₩65B | 0.32% |
CG Invites083790 · KOSDAQ | ₩841 | −4.10% | −3.44% | −15.73% | ₩106M | ₩65B | — |
SunBio067370 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,250 | −5.06% | −5.41% | −2.60% | ₩14M | ₩64B | — |
PharmGen Science004720 · KOSPI | ₩2,765 | +0.55% | −0.36% | −3.15% | ₩57M | ₩63B | 0.08% |
CTC Bio060590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,585 | −1.90% | −4.44% | −15.52% | ₩61M | ₩63B | — |
Inventera0007J0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,920 | −5.04% | −9.49% | −41.07% | ₩419M | ₩62B | — |
Optipharm153710 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,245 | −2.30% | −1.28% | −9.49% | ₩34M | ₩62B | 0.44% |
CMG Pharmaceutical058820 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,170 | −4.58% | −25.80% | −24.59% | ₩363M | ₩62B | 0.03% |
Abion203400 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,380 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩61B | 0.98% |
Sinsin Pharmaceutical002800 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,975 | −1.49% | −2.57% | −10.17% | ₩161M | ₩60B | — |
Adbiotech179530 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,886 | −2.28% | −8.45% | +2.61% | ₩50M | ₩59B | — |
Pangen Biotech222110 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,285 | −7.05% | −8.93% | −9.31% | ₩92M | ₩58B | — |
Humasis205470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,330 | −2.31% | −6.05% | −8.98% | ₩219M | ₩57B | 0.00% |
Yuyu Pharma000220 · KOSPI | ₩3,650 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −1.35% | ₩219M | ₩57B | 0.12% |
Imgt456570 · KONEX | ₩10,900 | +2.16% | +8.67% | −17.30% | ₩610,370 | ₩57B | — |
HLB Panagene046210 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,259 | −0.47% | −9.62% | −2.02% | ₩291M | ₩57B | — |
Tego Science191420 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,040 | −3.03% | +1.73% | −2.49% | ₩8.1M | ₩57B | — |
Cellid299660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,882 | +1.13% | −11.23% | −21.42% | ₩313M | ₩56B | 0.02% |
HL Genomics0156T0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,000 | −1.69% | −2.78% | −14.11% | ₩229M | ₩54B | — |
NeoImmuneTech950220 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,576 | −3.43% | −1.50% | −16.83% | ₩199M | ₩54B | — |
Cytogen217330 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,315 | −1.28% | −7.58% | −23.60% | ₩125M | ₩54B | — |
KoBioLabs348150 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,670 | −1.84% | +1.52% | −1.66% | ₩27M | ₩52B | — |
ENCell456070 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,675 | −3.81% | −3.11% | −19.54% | ₩198M | ₩52B | — |
NovMetaPharma229500 · KONEX | ₩3,880 | +14.96% | +5.43% | −29.71% | ₩83M | ₩50B | — |
GeneOne Life Science011000 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩49B | 0.19% |
Epi Biotech446440 · KONEX | ₩21,000 | −2.33% | +5.00% | +31.58% | ₩313,900 | ₩48B | — |
CJ Bioscience311690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,695 | +0.14% | +2.50% | −0.94% | ₩11M | ₩48B | — |
JIN Yang Pharmaceutical007370 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,405 | −1.45% | −6.20% | −14.77% | ₩99M | ₩48B | — |
Aprogen007460 · KOSPI | ₩1,870 | −1.42% | −1.58% | −4.40% | ₩249M | ₩48B | 0.76% |
QuadMedicine464490 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,150 | +0.61% | +0.48% | −7.68% | ₩142M | ₩48B | — |
Hwail Pharm061250 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,600 | −2.61% | −5.41% | −12.09% | ₩15M | ₩47B | — |
Geninus389030 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,183 | −5.36% | −16.45% | −46.95% | ₩625M | ₩47B | — |
Gencurix229000 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,957 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩46B | 0.81% |
Quratis348080 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,515 | 0.00% | +5.56% | −8.82% | ₩49M | ₩45B | — |
RPbio314140 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,080 | −3.24% | −6.45% | −14.62% | ₩20M | ₩44B | — |
Aprogen Biologics003060 · KOSPI | ₩1,335 | −3.26% | −3.75% | −11.41% | ₩125M | ₩40B | 0.08% |
Green Lifescience114450 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | −1.97% | −8.72% | −10.36% | ₩209M | ₩40B | — |
Wonbiogen307280 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,500 | −2.14% | −3.00% | −6.78% | ₩103M | ₩39B | — |
Myungmoon Pharm017180 · KOSPI | ₩1,136 | −1.22% | −5.18% | −8.68% | ₩28M | ₩39B | 0.30% |
Oncocross382150 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,875 | −5.12% | −6.20% | −23.54% | ₩135M | ₩38B | — |
HLB Pep196300 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,810 | −6.27% | −8.30% | −16.26% | ₩65M | ₩36B | — |
Kainos Medicine284620 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,087 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩36B | — |
Organoidsciences476040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,460 | −3.87% | −10.49% | −18.99% | ₩89M | ₩36B | 1.38% |
Eutilex263050 · KOSDAQ | ₩959 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩35B | 0.74% |
Orientbio002630 · KOSPI | ₩1,190 | −3.17% | −12.50% | −30.04% | ₩38M | ₩35B | 0.06% |
Kolmar BioTech215380 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −3.76% | −1.21% | −7.88% | ₩48M | ₩34B | — |
IMBdx461030 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,395 | 0.00% | −4.01% | −11.62% | ₩21M | ₩34B | 0.31% |
Genolution225220 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,724 | +0.23% | +6.42% | +18.73% | ₩105M | ₩33B | — |
Kyung NAM Pharm053950 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,675 | −2.05% | −5.15% | −16.12% | ₩91M | ₩33B | — |
Hass450330 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,975 | −2.69% | −10.47% | −14.15% | ₩11M | ₩33B | — |
Biotoxtech086040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,999 | −1.53% | −2.49% | −10.76% | ₩28M | ₩32B | — |
LabGenomics084650 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +4.23% | +23.24% | −17.03% | ₩94M | ₩31B | 0.58% |
ProGen296160 · KONEX | ₩2,020 | −0.98% | −1.22% | −17.04% | ₩4.9M | ₩31B | — |
Korean Drug014570 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,810 | −1.06% | −4.75% | −13.54% | ₩34M | ₩31B | — |
Bcworldpharm200780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,790 | −1.06% | −2.11% | −7.00% | ₩11M | ₩30B | 0.20% |
Genematrix109820 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,403 | −1.13% | −5.90% | −8.54% | ₩63M | ₩29B | — |
Korea Arlico Pharm260660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,864 | −0.85% | −7.26% | −18.60% | ₩21M | ₩29B | — |
Tdspharm464280 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,500 | −3.43% | −8.26% | −16.97% | ₩22M | ₩25B | — |
Dt&Cro383930 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,836 | −2.91% | −14.41% | −2.81% | ₩34M | ₩23B | — |
Poongjeon Pharmacy298060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,350 | −1.05% | +3.30% | −0.63% | ₩35M | ₩23B | — |
BASKHANBIOPharma354390 · KONEX | ₩3,215 | −8.01% | −9.56% | −8.14% | ₩3,215 | ₩23B | — |
Daesung Microbiological Labs036480 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,490 | −0.54% | −2.66% | −8.04% | ₩7.4M | ₩21B | — |
Shaperon378800 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,220 | −4.93% | −4.93% | −12.25% | ₩80M | ₩21B | — |
Seoul Pharma018680 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,691 | −5.11% | −9.57% | −13.59% | ₩37M | ₩20B | — |
MFC432980 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,245 | −1.97% | −3.44% | −9.11% | ₩6.4M | ₩19B | — |
WooGene B&Gco018620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,760 | −4.33% | −3.83% | +2.22% | ₩48M | ₩19B | — |
Telcon RF Pharmaceutical200230 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,992 | −1.63% | −4.69% | −7.78% | ₩14M | ₩19B | 0.20% |
Plumbline Life Sciences222670 · KONEX | ₩4,635 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
Moogene Medi322970 · KONEX | ₩1,796 | −2.66% | −4.21% | −3.91% | ₩3M | ₩18B | — |
Xcell Therapeutics373110 · KOSDAQ | ₩973 | −2.51% | −5.35% | −2.60% | ₩24M | ₩17B | — |
PCL241820 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,040 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩17B | — |
PeopleBio304840 · KOSDAQ | ₩561 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩14B | — |
Celestra352770 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,250 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩14B | — |
Olipass244460 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,651 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩13B | — |
Curachem456190 · KONEX | ₩7,210 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩13B | — |
Invites Biocore216400 · KONEX | ₩1,389 | −0.79% | +1.46% | +1.39% | ₩204,026 | ₩11B | — |
ChoA Pharmaceutical034940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,704 | −0.23% | −7.69% | −34.96% | ₩54M | ₩11B | — |
Median Diagnostics233250 · KONEX | ₩4,800 | 0.00% | −2.04% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩8.4B | — |
AngioLab251280 · KONEX | ₩2,185 | −6.82% | −12.25% | −19.07% | ₩5.7M | ₩8B | — |
BioInfra199730 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,350 | −0.88% | −22.90% | +93.69% | ₩298M | ₩6.6B | — |
MOA Life Plus142760 · KOSDAQ | ₩220 | −6.78% | −56.00% | −55.10% | ₩202M | ₩4.6B | — |
Cronex215570 · KONEX | ₩600 | +0.33% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩121,210 | ₩4B | — |
Medizen Humancare236340 · KONEX | ₩1,300 | +4.84% | 0.00% | −37.95% | ₩5,300 | ₩4B | — |
BioInfra Life Science266470 · KONEX | ₩104 | +5.05% | +9.47% | +8.33% | ₩28,043 | ₩2.9B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information