Food & Beverage: companies
Daily +0.56%Weekly −1.91%Monthly −3.64%89 companies · ₩31T
Korean Food & Beverage stocks: sector overview
The Food & Beverage sector has 89 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩31T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved up 0.56% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samyang Foods, Orion, CJ Cheiljedang.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 89
- Total market value
- ₩31T
- Day's move
- +0.56%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Samyang Foods, Orion, CJ Cheiljedang
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samyang Foods | May 13 | ₩714B | +35.0% | ₩177B | +32.2% | +27.2% | 24.8%25.3% |
| Orion | May 15 | ₩930B | +16.0% | ₩165B | +26.0% | −1.2% | 17.8%16.4% |
| CJ Cheiljedang | May 15 | ₩7.1T | −1.4% | ₩238B | −28.5% | +16.3% | 3.3%4.6% |
| Nongshim | May 15 | ₩934B | +4.6% | ₩67B | +20.3% | +102.2% | 7.2%6.3% |
| Otoki | May 15 | ₩955B | +3.7% | ₩59B | +3.3% | +207.4% | 6.2%6.2% |
| Hite Jinro | May 15 | ₩591B | −3.6% | ₩56B | −10.8% | Turned to profit | 9.5%10.2% |
| Lotte Wellfood | — | ₩1T | +5.4% | ₩36B | +118.4% | Turned to profit | 3.5%1.7% |
| Lotte Chilsung Beverage | May 14 | ₩953B | +4.6% | ₩48B | +91.0% | Turned to profit | 5.0%2.7% |
| Binggrae | May 15 | ₩312B | +1.3% | ₩14B | +2.3% | Turned to profit | 4.4%4.4% |
| Daesang | May 15 | ₩1.1T | −1.8% | ₩57B | −0.5% | +180.7% | 5.1%5.1% |
| Samyang | May 15 | ₩608B | −1.9% | ₩21B | −12.6% | +97.0% | 3.5%3.9% |
| Samlip | May 15 | ₩812B | −0.3% | −₩4.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%2.0% |
| Pulmuone Corporate | May 15 | ₩850B | +7.2% | ₩19B | +68.9% | −21.6% | 2.2%1.4% |
| Harim | May 13 | ₩328B | +1.7% | ₩12B | +67.8% | +370.0% | 3.6%2.2% |
| Easy Holdings | May 15 | ₩861B | +1.8% | ₩34B | +96.3% | +128.4% | 4.0%2.1% |
| Maeil Dairies | May 15 | ₩470B | +2.4% | ₩19B | +44.6% | +27.6% | 4.0%2.8% |
| Sunjin | May 13 | ₩533B | +16.8% | ₩61B | +9.3% | +51.7% | 11.5%12.3% |
| TS | May 15 | ₩315B | −4.3% | ₩5.5B | −33.6% | −63.3% | 1.7%2.5% |
| Namyang Dairy Products | May 15 | ₩225B | +4.4% | ₩522M | +572.2% | −78.8% | 0.2%0.0% |
| Sajodaerim | May 15 | ₩886B | +3.8% | ₩24B | +55.9% | +47.4% | 2.7%1.8% |
| Muhak | May 15 | ₩36B | −4.6% | ₩659M | −78.0% | −69.5% | 1.8%8.0% |
| Sajo Industries | May 15 | ₩143B | −7.6% | ₩4.7B | −57.2% | Turned to profit | 3.3%7.0% |
| Hyundai Feed | May 15 | ₩30B | +8.0% | ₩370M | −88.0% | −78.3% | 1.2%11.1% |
| Daehan Flour Mill | May 15 | ₩334B | −1.9% | ₩7B | −55.2% | −53.2% | 2.1%4.6% |
| Easy Bio | May 15 | ₩131B | +11.8% | ₩13B | +45.2% | −2.8% | 10.1%7.8% |
| Sajo Sea Food | May 15 | ₩68B | +42.8% | ₩2.6B | −36.3% | +91.5% | 3.8%8.6% |
| Novarex | May 15 | ₩121B | +33.7% | ₩14B | +72.0% | +34.8% | 11.7%9.1% |
| S&D | May 15 | ₩45B | +27.3% | ₩8.1B | +51.2% | +46.9% | 17.9%15.1% |
| Haitai Confectionery and Foods | May 15 | ₩158B | −0.8% | ₩11B | −20.7% | +4.1% | 6.8%8.5% |
| Maeil Holdings | May 15 | ₩558B | +4.2% | ₩18B | +52.4% | +26.9% | 3.2%2.2% |
| FarmStory | May 15 | ₩347B | −2.6% | ₩8.7B | +135.9% | Turned to profit | 2.5%1.0% |
| MSC | May 15 | ₩48B | −0.1% | ₩8B | −1.2% | +56.8% | 16.7%16.9% |
| Jinro Distillers | May 15 | ₩22B | −17.9% | ₩3.1B | −29.1% | +49.1% | 14.1%16.4% |
| Sajodongaone | May 15 | ₩155B | −3.1% | ₩6.2B | −39.7% | −34.4% | 4.0%6.4% |
| Woorison F&G | May 15 | ₩71B | +2.2% | ₩2.7B | +262.1% | Turned to profit | 3.7%1.1% |
| Sempio Foods | May 15 | ₩104B | +3.3% | ₩6.8B | +390.0% | +132.9% | 6.6%1.4% |
| Cosmax NBT | May 15 | ₩93B | +29.2% | ₩10B | +1,080.1% | +479.1% | 11.0%1.2% |
| Crown Confectionery | May 15 | ₩108B | −1.1% | ₩4B | −35.6% | +135.7% | 3.7%5.7% |
| Farmsco | May 13 | ₩399B | +6.6% | ₩20B | −1.8% | +25.1% | 4.9%5.3% |
| Changhae Ethanol | May 15 | ₩28B | −5.7% | ₩4.3B | +2.9% | +69.4% | 15.0%13.8% |
| Pungguk Ethanol | May 15 | ₩38B | −7.4% | ₩3B | −24.6% | −23.4% | 7.9%9.7% |
| Choheung | May 14 | ₩123B | +6.6% | ₩3.8B | +0.9% | −19.6% | 3.1%3.2% |
| Hanil Feed | May 13 | ₩125B | +15.8% | ₩1.5B | +250.3% | −20.0% | 1.2%0.4% |
| H.Pio | May 15 | ₩63B | +14.1% | ₩3.3B | +112.5% | −23.1% | 5.2%2.8% |
| Oyang | May 15 | ₩105B | +2.2% | ₩6.9B | +85.5% | +3,159.6% | 6.6%3.6% |
| Jungdawn | May 15 | ₩32B | −14.3% | ₩1.6B | +51.3% | +286.7% | 5.0%2.8% |
| Amicogen | May 14 | ₩12B | +13.5% | −₩3.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −25.8%−40.0% |
| Kook Soon Dang | May 15 | ₩17B | +1.5% | ₩35M | −65.1% | Turned to profit | 0.2%0.6% |
| CJ Seafood | May 15 | ₩55B | +4.6% | −₩1.5B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.7%−1.9% |
| Foodwell | May 8 | ₩85B | +21.9% | ₩5.8B | +71.5% | +239.6% | 6.9%4.9% |
| Woosung | May 15 | ₩149B | +6.7% | ₩1.2B | −64.6% | −78.6% | 0.8%2.5% |
| Daejoo | May 15 | ₩25B | −2.2% | ₩2B | −23.7% | −43.4% | 7.9%10.1% |
| Ercohs Agricultural | May 15 | ₩8.8B | +7.4% | −₩583M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −6.7%4.9% |
| Seoul Food IND | May 14 | ₩15B | −7.7% | −₩122M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.8%−2.9% |
| Dongwoo Farm TO Table | May 15 | ₩76B | +6.8% | ₩4.2B | +1,487.0% | −9.8% | 5.5%0.4% |
| Samjinfood | May 13 | ₩33B | — | ₩3.9B | — | — | 11.7% |
| Cellromax Science | May 15 | ₩4.7B | −20.4% | ₩348M | −59.2% | +303.3% | 7.4%14.4% |
| Hyungkuk F&B | May 15 | ₩21B | −14.3% | ₩1B | −54.0% | +109.2% | 4.8%9.0% |
| Korea Industrial | May 14 | ₩75B | −4.1% | ₩3.3B | −9.3% | +23.2% | 4.4%4.6% |
| Wooree Bio | May 15 | ₩269B | −9.8% | −₩4.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%0.3% |
| Maniker | May 15 | ₩100B | +30.3% | −₩3.1B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%−4.4% |
| KC Feed | May 14 | ₩28B | +9.2% | ₩1.6B | −25.0% | −41.7% | 5.9%8.6% |
| Milae Bioresources | May 14 | ₩17B | +15.9% | ₩439M | +182.3% | Turned to profit | 2.6%1.1% |
| Cherrybro | May 14 | ₩95B | +4.0% | ₩3.2B | −1.9% | −71.6% | 3.4%3.6% |
| Newtree | May 15 | ₩26B | +1.1% | −₩26M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.1%3.1% |
| Hlscience | May 15 | ₩2.1B | −58.0% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −105.2%−58.2% |
| Bohae Brewery | May 15 | ₩23B | +14.5% | ₩1.2B | +24.3% | +411.4% | 5.2%4.7% |
| Maniker F&G | May 15 | ₩28B | +8.8% | ₩239M | Turned to profit | −72.3% | 0.9%−0.5% |
| Neo Cremar | May 15 | ₩19B | −8.2% | ₩666M | −75.9% | Turned to profit | 3.5%13.3% |
| Pharmsville | May 14 | ₩2.5B | −25.5% | −₩55M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%2.7% |
| Bio Port Korea | May 15 | ₩21B | — | ₩765M | — | Turned to profit | 3.6% |
| Hantop | May 15 | ₩20B | −2.4% | −₩889M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.5%3.3% |
| HanWool & Jeju | May 8 | ₩3.3B | −2.2% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −57.4%−15.6% |
| Nuon | May 15 | ₩14B | +53.1% | −₩2.1B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −15.2%−64.7% |
| Hansung Enterprise | May 15 | ₩78B | −4.2% | ₩3B | +12.9% | Turned to profit | 3.9%3.3% |
| Wooyang | May 15 | ₩46B | +15.4% | ₩978M | −5.2% | −42.3% | 2.1%2.6% |
| OSP | May 14 | ₩7.2B | +12.1% | ₩454M | Turned to profit | +515,707.2% | 6.3%−7.5% |
| Bifido | May 15 | ₩2.5B | −49.6% | −₩597M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −23.9%1.6% |
| WooDeumGee Farm | May 15 | ₩12B | −14.9% | −₩2.2B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −17.8%0.4% |
| Mcnulty Korea | May 15 | ₩24B | −4.3% | ₩65M | −85.8% | Turned to profit | 0.3%1.9% |
| Insan | May 15 | ₩10B | +31.8% | −₩328M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.3%−3.3% |
| Hurum | May 15 | ₩23B | −8.6% | −₩219M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.0%1.2% |
| Mhethanol | May 15 | ₩21B | −3.1% | ₩500M | −39.6% | −55.3% | 2.4%3.8% |
| From Bio | May 15 | ₩19B | +3.6% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −17.1%−12.5% |
| Kwangdong Healthbio | Not yet | ||||||
| Bioten | Not yet | ||||||
| Daedong Korea Ginseng | Not yet | ||||||
| Sevenbrau | Not yet | ||||||
| Ssial Food | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 12%
- RSI above 70
- 1.2%
- RSI below 30
- 20.5%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 10
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
The Food & Beverage group covers 83 members, and only 18.1% of them trade above their 20-day average while 12% sit above their 60-day average. Breadth is weak at the extremes, with 10 members at 52-week lows and none at 52-week highs, and RSI readings show 1.2% of members in the high zone versus 20.5% in the low zone. The equal-weighted group index is bearish on both short and medium horizons, with its RSI at 32.1 and price positioned below the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samyang Foods003230 · KOSPI | ₩1,138,000 | −0.35% | −7.10% | −7.10% | ₩45B | ₩8.6T | 10.58% |
Orion271560 · KOSPI | ₩114,800 | +1.68% | +3.14% | +2.96% | ₩7.4B | ₩4.5T | 9.14% |
CJ Cheiljedang097950 · KOSPI | ₩173,200 | +1.11% | −0.46% | −3.40% | ₩5.4B | ₩2.6T | 8.14% |
Nongshim004370 · KOSPI | ₩397,500 | +2.45% | −1.24% | −3.17% | ₩9B | ₩2.4T | 6.93% |
Otoki007310 · KOSPI | ₩317,500 | +0.95% | +1.28% | +0.63% | ₩844M | ₩1.3T | 3.33% |
Hite Jinro000080 · KOSPI | ₩15,940 | +2.18% | +1.53% | +5.49% | ₩2.1B | ₩1.1T | 5.08% |
Lotte Wellfood280360 · KOSPI | ₩117,100 | −0.43% | −5.34% | −6.47% | ₩1.5B | ₩1.1T | 7.13% |
Lotte Chilsung Beverage005300 · KOSPI | ₩100,500 | +3.72% | +5.90% | +5.57% | ₩3.1B | ₩933B | 6.65% |
Binggrae005180 · KOSPI | ₩78,700 | +3.15% | +4.65% | −9.33% | ₩2.8B | ₩696B | 9.37% |
Daesang001680 · KOSPI | ₩16,740 | +0.54% | +2.32% | −7.41% | ₩1.4B | ₩580B | 10.67% |
Samyang145990 · KOSPI | ₩42,350 | +0.12% | −0.12% | −7.93% | ₩316M | ₩437B | 2.88% |
Samlip005610 · KOSPI | ₩38,850 | −0.38% | −1.15% | −0.38% | ₩119M | ₩335B | — |
Pulmuone Corporate017810 · KOSPI | ₩8,040 | −0.99% | −3.02% | −7.59% | ₩127M | ₩306B | 3.09% |
Harim136480 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,625 | 0.00% | −0.76% | −1.13% | ₩431M | ₩279B | — |
Easy Holdings035810 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,190 | −1.64% | −5.20% | −7.20% | ₩541M | ₩270B | 0.01% |
Maeil Dairies267980 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,150 | +0.61% | −1.92% | +0.45% | ₩35M | ₩254B | 0.52% |
Sunjin136490 · KOSPI | ₩9,950 | −1.19% | +0.40% | −1.58% | ₩755M | ₩237B | 0.55% |
TS001790 · KOSPI | ₩2,700 | −1.64% | −0.92% | −5.26% | ₩306M | ₩233B | 0.78% |
Namyang Dairy Products003920 · KOSPI | ₩40,800 | −1.33% | +3.29% | −3.32% | ₩23M | ₩231B | 1.29% |
Sajodaerim003960 · KOSPI | ₩24,100 | +0.63% | −3.02% | −10.91% | ₩51M | ₩221B | 0.73% |
Muhak033920 · KOSPI | ₩7,230 | −0.82% | +0.84% | −2.30% | ₩52M | ₩206B | 0.96% |
Sajo Industries007160 · KOSPI | ₩40,850 | −3.88% | −6.52% | −15.34% | ₩481M | ₩204B | 0.81% |
Hyundai Feed016790 · KOSDAQ | ₩994 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩187B | 0.02% |
Daehan Flour Mill001130 · KOSPI | ₩10,680 | −0.37% | −2.20% | −2.38% | ₩81M | ₩180B | 0.66% |
Easy Bio353810 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,260 | −1.68% | −3.49% | −14.05% | ₩274M | ₩174B | 1.63% |
Sajo Sea Food014710 · KOSPI | ₩9,820 | −0.20% | +3.59% | −1.50% | ₩65M | ₩169B | 0.29% |
Novarex194700 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,760 | −2.34% | −8.37% | −13.69% | ₩465M | ₩160B | 0.65% |
S&D260970 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,550 | −2.65% | −13.83% | −17.00% | ₩249M | ₩143B | 0.50% |
Haitai Confectionery and Foods101530 · KOSPI | ₩4,760 | −0.42% | −13.92% | −13.92% | ₩237M | ₩139B | 0.61% |
Maeil Holdings005990 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,840 | +0.10% | +2.61% | −9.23% | ₩5.1M | ₩131B | 0.60% |
FarmStory027710 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,103 | −0.45% | −5.16% | −1.08% | ₩294M | ₩123B | — |
MSC009780 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | −1.00% | −5.07% | +2.36% | ₩70M | ₩122B | — |
Jinro Distillers018120 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,310 | −1.03% | −0.43% | −3.15% | ₩6.1M | ₩108B | — |
Sajodongaone008040 · KOSPI | ₩7,010 | +0.14% | −0.99% | −11.04% | ₩19M | ₩99B | 0.49% |
Woorison F&G073560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,409 | −2.36% | −4.73% | −7.30% | ₩204M | ₩98B | — |
Sempio Foods248170 · KOSPI | ₩21,100 | +0.96% | +0.48% | −4.52% | ₩215M | ₩96B | 1.12% |
Cosmax NBT222040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,525 | −1.09% | −6.80% | −37.76% | ₩451M | ₩93B | 0.64% |
Crown Confectionery264900 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +0.71% | +0.14% | −7.53% | ₩8.1M | ₩89B | 3.47% |
Farmsco036580 · KOSPI | ₩2,350 | −1.26% | −1.26% | −5.43% | ₩206M | ₩86B | 0.67% |
Changhae Ethanol004650 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,300 | −0.75% | −0.64% | +0.11% | ₩141M | ₩85B | 0.08% |
Pungguk Ethanol023900 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,720 | +0.75% | −2.47% | −6.15% | ₩59M | ₩85B | — |
Choheung002600 · KOSPI | ₩139,300 | +0.58% | −0.36% | +1.31% | ₩2.5M | ₩84B | 0.07% |
Hanil Feed005860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,105 | 0.00% | −5.61% | −10.62% | ₩355M | ₩83B | — |
H.Pio357230 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,935 | −1.38% | −3.20% | −9.58% | ₩66M | ₩80B | 0.35% |
Oyang006090 · KOSPI | ₩7,950 | +1.79% | −2.81% | −10.47% | ₩15M | ₩75B | 0.03% |
Jungdawn208140 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +0.22% | −2.62% | −1.33% | ₩33M | ₩73B | — |
Amicogen092040 · KOSDAQ | ₩916 | +1.10% | −1.93% | −5.08% | ₩349M | ₩65B | 0.37% |
Kook Soon Dang043650 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,380 | −0.73% | −1.74% | −3.43% | ₩74M | ₩60B | — |
CJ Seafood011150 · KOSPI | ₩1,649 | −0.66% | −4.02% | −13.21% | ₩44M | ₩59B | 0.30% |
Foodwell005670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,950 | +0.17% | −1.65% | −4.80% | ₩25M | ₩58B | — |
Woosung006980 · KOSPI | ₩18,450 | −0.54% | +3.25% | +6.77% | ₩9.6M | ₩57B | 0.20% |
Daejoo003310 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,474 | −1.40% | −6.11% | −10.56% | ₩222M | ₩52B | — |
Ercohs Agricultural435570 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,760 | +1.05% | +0.45% | −4.65% | ₩36M | ₩51B | — |
Seoul Food IND004410 · KOSPI | ₩1,247 | −0.64% | −3.33% | +2.21% | ₩257M | ₩49B | 0.05% |
Dongwoo Farm TO Table088910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,855 | −0.22% | −0.91% | −6.64% | ₩107M | ₩48B | — |
Samjinfood0013V0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | −1.26% | −3.69% | −5.62% | ₩48M | ₩47B | — |
Cellromax Science471820 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,995 | +0.76% | −1.11% | −0.87% | ₩34M | ₩45B | — |
Hyungkuk F&B189980 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,108 | +3.84% | −1.95% | −5.70% | ₩61M | ₩44B | 0.10% |
Korea Industrial002140 · KOSPI | ₩1,741 | −2.14% | −3.44% | −10.72% | ₩93M | ₩43B | 0.08% |
Wooree Bio082850 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,895 | −5.80% | −8.57% | −10.97% | ₩88M | ₩38B | — |
Maniker027740 · KOSPI | ₩1,126 | +0.27% | −0.53% | −1.05% | ₩44M | ₩36B | 0.01% |
KC Feed025880 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,135 | −1.39% | −4.47% | −7.17% | ₩78M | ₩36B | — |
Milae Bioresources218150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,660 | −1.60% | −6.74% | −12.91% | ₩61M | ₩34B | — |
Cherrybro066360 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,406 | −2.50% | −0.57% | −5.45% | ₩50M | ₩34B | — |
Newtree270870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | −0.14% | +5.46% | +2.66% | ₩5.9M | ₩33B | 1.16% |
Hlscience239610 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,950 | 0.00% | +9.78% | +13.77% | ₩10M | ₩32B | 1.00% |
Bohae Brewery000890 · KOSPI | ₩1,155 | −3.10% | −9.91% | −10.40% | ₩253M | ₩32B | 0.14% |
Maniker F&G195500 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,953 | −0.81% | +1.35% | +14.95% | ₩136M | ₩31B | — |
Neo Cremar311390 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,170 | −2.69% | −4.41% | −14.73% | ₩18M | ₩27B | — |
Pharmsville318010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,390 | +1.35% | −1.60% | −3.42% | ₩5.6M | ₩27B | — |
Bio Port Korea188040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,180 | −0.19% | +2.98% | +3.91% | ₩95M | ₩24B | 0.30% |
Hantop002680 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,075 | +0.49% | +5.67% | −2.84% | ₩37M | ₩24B | — |
HanWool & Jeju276730 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,005 | +14.86% | +27.22% | +6.91% | ₩3.1B | ₩24B | — |
Nuon123840 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,500 | −3.78% | −6.54% | −10.55% | ₩4.2M | ₩23B | — |
Hansung Enterprise003680 · KOSPI | ₩3,730 | −3.62% | −8.35% | −19.09% | ₩289M | ₩23B | — |
Wooyang103840 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,352 | −4.52% | −9.50% | −14.21% | ₩29M | ₩22B | 0.52% |
OSP368970 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,875 | +1.41% | −9.86% | −29.64% | ₩13M | ₩21B | — |
Bifido238200 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,510 | −2.71% | +4.37% | −5.46% | ₩23M | ₩21B | — |
WooDeumGee Farm403490 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,135 | −5.95% | +11.66% | +9.15% | ₩162M | ₩20B | — |
Mcnulty Korea222980 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,702 | −1.33% | −2.13% | −19.53% | ₩17M | ₩19B | — |
Insan277410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,860 | −1.22% | −6.90% | −11.96% | ₩31M | ₩19B | — |
Hurum353190 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | −4.12% | −3.23% | −18.96% | ₩17M | ₩16B | — |
Kwangdong Healthbio086220 · KONEX | ₩1,179 | −0.84% | −8.53% | +18.14% | ₩49,807 | ₩15B | — |
Mhethanol023150 · KOSPI | ₩2,320 | −8.30% | −11.79% | +15.30% | ₩61M | ₩14B | 0.01% |
From Bio377220 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,760 | −6.48% | −21.95% | −18.14% | ₩85M | ₩10B | — |
Bioten289170 · KONEX | ₩2,720 | +0.74% | −4.56% | +0.74% | ₩5,815 | ₩9.7B | — |
Daedong Korea Ginseng178600 · KONEX | ₩1,798 | −5.17% | −0.06% | −0.06% | ₩5,496 | ₩8B | — |
Sevenbrau267080 · KONEX | ₩486 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩5.8B | — |
Ssial Food236030 · KONEX | ₩2,165 | −5.87% | −5.87% | +12.58% | ₩1.1M | ₩4.4B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information