Software: companies
Daily +1.45%Weekly −2.38%Monthly −6.05%194 companies · ₩54T
Korean Software stocks: sector overview
The Software sector has 194 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩54T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved up 1.45% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Autoever, Krafton, NC.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 194
- Total market value
- ₩54T
- Day's move
- +1.45%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Autoever, Krafton, NC
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Autoever | Nov 14 | ₩1.1T | +16.5% | ₩71B | +34.8% | −13.0% | 6.7%5.8% |
| Krafton | Nov 14 | ₩871B | +21.0% | ₩349B | +7.5% | +41.7% | 40.0%45.1% |
| NC | Nov 14 | ₩360B | −10.4% | −₩7.5B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.1%−3.6% |
| Netmarble | Nov 14 | ₩696B | +7.5% | ₩91B | +38.7% | −10.2% | 13.1%10.1% |
| PearlAbyss | Nov 14 | ₩107B | +34.4% | ₩11B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 9.9%−11.6% |
| Shift UP | Nov 13 | ₩75B | — | ₩50B | — | −27.4% | 65.6% |
| NHN | Nov 14 | ₩626B | +2.8% | ₩28B | Turned to profit | +26.1% | 4.4%−18.6% |
| Kakao Games | Nov 13 | ₩127B | +31.7% | −₩5.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −4.3%−2.4% |
| DoubleUGames | Nov 14 | ₩186B | +20.8% | ₩59B | −0.5% | +8.9% | 31.8%38.6% |
| Lunit | Nov 13 | ₩20B | +16.7% | −₩22B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −110.1%−98.0% |
| Ahnlab | Nov 13 | ₩65B | −5.8% | ₩7.9B | −7.6% | +127.9% | 12.2%12.5% |
| Sphere | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +1,569.2% | −₩990M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −4.7%−129.4% |
| Nexon Games | Nov 11 | ₩50B | −55.0% | −₩10B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −20.9%42.0% |
| Clobot | Nov 14 | ₩11B | — | ₩771M | — | Turned to profit | 7.2% |
| Gabia | Nov 13 | ₩81B | +22.1% | ₩7.5B | +27.5% | −6.2% | 9.4%9.0% |
| Kona I | Nov 13 | ₩93B | +67.8% | ₩30B | +198.4% | +75.4% | 32.4%18.2% |
| Dear U | Nov 14 | ₩22B | +25.8% | ₩8.7B | +37.4% | +17.1% | 39.1%35.8% |
| Wemade | Nov 13 | ₩164B | −23.7% | ₩26B | −49.2% | Turned to profit | 16.1%24.2% |
| Axgate | Nov 13 | ₩8.9B | +36.4% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −21.3%−19.4% |
| Soop | Nov 14 | ₩126B | +14.4% | ₩36B | +51.9% | +20.8% | 28.8%21.7% |
| Hancom | Nov 12 | ₩84B | +18.1% | ₩12B | +45.7% | −24.7% | 14.7%11.9% |
| Neowiz | Nov 14 | ₩127B | +36.8% | ₩26B | +309.5% | +42.4% | 20.8%6.9% |
| Com2us | Nov 14 | ₩161B | −6.7% | −₩20B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −12.2%0.8% |
| Webzen | Nov 12 | ₩44B | −10.8% | ₩7.6B | −20.7% | +23.6% | 17.4%19.6% |
| Wemade Max | Nov 13 | ₩38B | +101.0% | −₩12B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −30.8%−11.2% |
| Danal | Nov 14 | ₩56B | −17.5% | ₩2B | −63.5% | +87.5% | 3.6%8.1% |
| Kginicis | Nov 13 | ₩356B | +5.3% | ₩28B | Turned to profit | +13.8% | 8.0%−1.5% |
| Infinitt Healthcare | Nov 14 | ₩22B | −14.0% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.0%15.8% |
| i-Scream Media | Nov 14 | ₩16B | — | −₩8.1B | — | Turned to loss | −50.8% |
| Dream Security | Nov 14 | ₩75B | +8.0% | ₩4B | −39.4% | +61.7% | 5.3%9.5% |
| Golfzon | Nov 14 | ₩121B | −17.3% | ₩15B | −44.4% | −22.7% | 12.7%18.8% |
| Selvas AI | Nov 14 | ₩26B | −6.7% | ₩1B | Turned to profit | +1,330.4% | 4.0%−2.4% |
| Korea Information Certificate Authority | Nov 13 | ₩33B | +9.5% | ₩8.3B | +42.5% | +25.1% | 25.1%19.3% |
| RaonSecure | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +7.0% | ₩1.6B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 10.0%−1.0% |
| Suresofttech | Nov 12 | ₩24B | +10.6% | ₩3.6B | +47.7% | +1,810.9% | 15.3%11.4% |
| Openedges Technology | Nov 14 | ₩5.3B | −20.6% | −₩6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −113.7%−37.4% |
| Genians | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +0.3% | ₩1.1B | −52.2% | +1.3% | 10.3%21.6% |
| GalaxiaMoneytree | Nov 14 | ₩33B | +5.2% | ₩4.8B | +51.5% | −3.2% | 14.6%10.2% |
| Gaeasoft | Nov 13 | ₩151B | +12.3% | ₩4.1B | −43.0% | −23.6% | 2.7%5.3% |
| Emro | Nov 14 | ₩21B | −5.9% | ₩757M | −82.4% | +92.3% | 3.7%19.6% |
| Saltlux | Nov 14 | ₩9.1B | −35.8% | −₩2.7B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −29.1%13.0% |
| Neowiz Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩129B | +38.3% | ₩27B | +536.7% | +56.5% | 20.8%4.5% |
| Finger | Nov 14 | ₩25B | +26.5% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | +106.5% | 4.3%−0.6% |
| T3 Entertainment | Nov 14 | ₩17B | +11.5% | ₩3B | −18.8% | −50.0% | 17.8%24.5% |
| GC MediAI | Nov 14 | ₩51B | +8.1% | ₩3B | +392.2% | +169.5% | 5.9%1.3% |
| Devsisters | Nov 14 | ₩55B | −23.8% | −₩729M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.3%18.6% |
| KG Financial | Nov 13 | ₩61B | −9.2% | ₩10B | Turned to profit | +35.9% | 16.7%−26.0% |
| Nexus | Nov 14 | ₩9.2B | +88.8% | ₩311M | −70.2% | +10.5% | 3.4%21.4% |
| Konan Technology Incorporation | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +350.9% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.4%−130.7% |
| Polaris Office | Nov 14 | ₩85B | +11.9% | ₩4.8B | +47.9% | +33.7% | 5.6%4.3% |
| StradVision | Dec 1 | ₩1.2B | — | −₩20B | — | Bigger loss | −1,726.2% |
| Aton | Nov 14 | ₩15B | −2.7% | ₩3.3B | −12.9% | +102.9% | 22.7%25.4% |
| Ghost Studio | Nov 14 | ₩15M | +2.2% | ₩3.1M | +33.6% | +12.7% | 20.4%15.6% |
| Sands Lab | Nov 14 | ₩802M | −55.2% | −₩1.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −181.0%−45.7% |
| JLK | Nov 14 | ₩895M | +257.9% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −298.9%−1,290.6% |
| Initech | Nov 14 | ₩7.9B | −10.7% | −₩632M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −8.0%3.9% |
| Skai worldwide | Nov 14 | ₩2.5B | −54.8% | −₩2.7B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −106.0%−7.1% |
| Hancom With | Nov 12 | ₩151B | +26.8% | ₩1.6B | +926.1% | +190.9% | 1.1%0.1% |
| Hyundai Ezwel | Nov 14 | ₩34B | −1.8% | ₩4.8B | +26.9% | −27.3% | 14.3%11.1% |
| Vuno | Nov 12 | ₩11B | +57.7% | ₩1B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 9.4%−40.3% |
| MDS Tech | Nov 14 | ₩48B | +10.7% | ₩2.4B | −30.2% | −1.2% | 5.0%8.0% |
| Neptune | Nov 14 | ₩30B | −22.5% | ₩569M | −89.1% | −50.0% | 1.9%13.6% |
| Exem | Nov 12 | ₩14B | +9.8% | ₩520M | +2.8% | Turned to profit | 3.8%4.1% |
| Namu AX | Nov 13 | ₩32B | +68.5% | ₩3B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 9.2%−8.2% |
| Neorigin | Nov 14 | ₩6.2B | −26.3% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −25.3%−7.3% |
| ME2ON | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +2.5% | ₩3.3B | +48.9% | +13.1% | 14.7%10.1% |
| WebCash | Nov 14 | ₩18B | −6.5% | ₩3.6B | +1.2% | +10.4% | 20.1%18.5% |
| ezCaretech | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +11.5% | ₩1.1B | +5.9% | −50.0% | 5.4%5.7% |
| XIIlab | Nov 14 | ₩3.8B | +47.6% | −₩662M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −17.2%−44.2% |
| LS THiRA-UTECH | Nov 14 | ₩13B | +2.2% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −12.6%−15.6% |
| ES Tsoft | Nov 14 | ₩25B | 0.0% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −18.0%−13.1% |
| B2En | Nov 14 | ₩2.6B | −49.7% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −63.5%−8.7% |
| Rsupport | Nov 14 | ₩11B | +4.9% | −₩961M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −8.9%−0.1% |
| Neurophet | Nov 14 | ₩763M | — | −₩4.2B | — | — | −554.2% |
| Com2uS Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩20B | −56.6% | −₩3.9B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −20.1%−14.1% |
| JoyCity | Nov 13 | ₩26B | −22.1% | −₩3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.2%5.4% |
| Mgame | Nov 14 | ₩22B | +9.3% | ₩4.1B | −3.1% | +53.4% | 19.2%21.7% |
| BITComputer | Nov 14 | ₩8.5B | +0.2% | ₩1.5B | −35.4% | −5.0% | 17.4%27.0% |
| Maum.Ai | Nov 14 | ₩2.1B | +15.6% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −77.5%−102.9% |
| Tomatosystem | Dec 1 | ₩7B | +45.4% | −₩766M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −11.0%−16.5% |
| Inzisoft | Nov 14 | ₩3.7B | −22.4% | ₩188M | −80.3% | −71.7% | 5.1%20.1% |
| UbiVelox | Nov 13 | ₩163B | +1.1% | ₩5B | −56.3% | −57.2% | 3.1%7.1% |
| Ksign | Nov 14 | ₩7.1B | −48.9% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −20.9%6.7% |
| Wemade Play | Nov 13 | ₩31B | +7.1% | ₩3.4B | Turned to profit | +37.8% | 10.9%−3.3% |
| Alchera | Nov 14 | ₩2.4B | −19.4% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −91.4%−111.8% |
| Korea Electronic Certification Authority | Nov 14 | ₩8.7B | −10.6% | ₩1.8B | +174.8% | +46.3% | 21.0%6.8% |
| Total Soft Bank | Nov 12 | ₩6.8B | +18.2% | ₩2.4B | +23.0% | −52.5% | 35.8%34.4% |
| WISEnut | Nov 14 | ₩8.8B | +14.2% | ₩1.2B | +1,386.7% | +34.3% | 13.3%1.0% |
| NuriFlex | Nov 13 | ₩22B | −64.3% | −₩2.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −10.9%7.7% |
| Deepnoid | Nov 14 | ₩2.2B | −45.2% | −₩3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −139.2%−46.4% |
| Autocrypt | Nov 14 | ₩5.8B | — | −₩4.5B | — | — | −77.6% |
| FSN | Nov 14 | ₩73B | −15.5% | ₩9.1B | +215.4% | −31.1% | 12.4%3.3% |
| Soosan INT | Nov 13 | ₩6.1B | +0.9% | ₩457M | −68.0% | −25.3% | 7.5%23.6% |
| Newen AI | Nov 14 | ₩4.8B | — | −₩149M | — | — | −3.1% |
| Actoz Soft | Nov 14 | ₩35B | −16.0% | ₩26B | +10.6% | Turned to profit | 73.5%55.8% |
| Fasoo AI | Nov 13 | ₩10B | +6.8% | ₩255M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.4%−6.3% |
| SecuLetter | Nov 14 | ₩163M | −30.0% | −₩707M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −433.3%−685.1% |
| Bitplanet | Nov 14 | ₩4.4B | −46.1% | −₩1.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −31.8%0.7% |
| Secern AI | Nov 14 | ₩3B | −38.8% | −₩1.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −60.2%−41.7% |
| Osangjaiel | Nov 14 | ₩31B | +2.3% | ₩2.9B | +46.9% | −3.9% | 9.5%6.6% |
| Synapsoft | Nov 14 | ₩3.1B | — | ₩926M | — | +11.4% | 29.5% |
| Coreline Soft | Nov 14 | ₩975M | +15.3% | −₩3.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −368.4%−407.6% |
| Forcs | Nov 14 | ₩5.6B | +37.3% | −₩397M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.1%14.4% |
| BI Matrix | Nov 14 | ₩7.3B | −19.2% | −₩965M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −13.3%14.4% |
| Monitorapp | Nov 12 | ₩5.1B | +49.8% | ₩442M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 8.7%−6.7% |
| Innoax | Nov 14 | ₩6B | −2.2% | ₩317M | −52.1% | +306.0% | 5.3%10.8% |
| SGA Solutions | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +121.4% | ₩9B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 45.0%−15.9% |
| Bankware Global | Nov 14 | ₩17B | — | −₩230M | — | Smaller loss | −1.4% |
| Mobirix | Nov 14 | ₩9B | −32.8% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −15.4%−22.4% |
| Itcenpns | Nov 13 | ₩76B | +1,446.4% | −₩310M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.4%−8.9% |
| Eluon | Nov 14 | ₩9.6B | −40.7% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.9%16.3% |
| Secuve | Nov 14 | ₩2.7B | +6.5% | ₩564M | +23.0% | +459.5% | 20.9%18.1% |
| Sandoll | Nov 13 | ₩4.8B | +6.4% | ₩335M | −68.8% | −68.5% | 7.0%23.7% |
| Softcamp | Nov 13 | ₩6.6B | +69.2% | ₩774M | Turned to profit | +404.2% | 11.7%−13.8% |
| Linkgenesis | Nov 12 | ₩3.9B | +64.4% | ₩609M | Turned to profit | +128.8% | 15.5%−11.1% |
| Nable | Nov 12 | ₩5.2B | +139.6% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | +83.7% | 20.7%−30.5% |
| Inspien | Nov 14 | ₩4.1B | — | −₩221M | — | Smaller loss | −5.3% |
| YoungLimWon SoftLab | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +10.4% | ₩1.3B | −42.7% | +1.5% | 6.3%12.1% |
| LaonPeople | Nov 14 | ₩20B | −28.9% | −₩6.2B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −31.3%−25.3% |
| Polaris AI Handy | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +97.4% | ₩39M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.4%−14.6% |
| DigiCAP | Nov 14 | ₩17B | +298.1% | ₩239M | −44.2% | Turned to profit | 1.4%9.9% |
| Obzen | Nov 12 | ₩6.3B | +35.0% | ₩120M | Turned to profit | −83.8% | 1.9%−3.5% |
| Twim | Nov 14 | ₩5B | +58.9% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −21.7%−42.4% |
| Hanssak | Nov 14 | ₩5.5B | +36.4% | −₩996M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −18.3%−30.4% |
| Dasan DMC | Nov 14 | ₩36B | +1,145.9% | ₩287M | −57.9% | −92.4% | 0.8%23.9% |
| Iquest | Nov 11 | ₩12B | +3.9% | ₩926M | −39.2% | −10.9% | 7.9%13.4% |
| Wavus | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +24.4% | ₩897M | +468.4% | Turned to profit | 5.8%1.3% |
| Wanted Lab | Nov 14 | ₩9.7B | −0.7% | ₩535M | −7.0% | +2.0% | 5.5%5.9% |
| Bitmax | Nov 14 | ₩6.8B | −19.3% | −₩2.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −37.9%−55.3% |
| Innotena | Nov 14 | ₩7.1B | +4.1% | ₩452M | −48.8% | −27.0% | 6.3%12.9% |
| K3I | Nov 14 | ₩4.6B | — | −₩130M | — | Smaller loss | −2.8% |
| Brainzcompany | Nov 14 | ₩4.2B | −19.6% | −₩761M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −18.0%−13.7% |
| BRIDGETECCorp | Nov 14 | ₩12B | +18.3% | ₩433M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.5%−4.5% |
| Hanbit Soft | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +18.1% | ₩205M | +246.3% | −66.8% | 2.0%0.7% |
| Synteka Bio | Nov 14 | ₩455M | +79,321.2% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −508.2%−685,382.8% |
| CyberOne | Nov 14 | ₩8.8B | −18.3% | ₩236M | −89.5% | +62.7% | 2.7%21.0% |
| Plateer | Nov 14 | ₩9.1B | +17.2% | −₩2.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −25.1%−28.5% |
| KineMaster | Nov 14 | ₩3B | −7.2% | ₩295M | +213.1% | +143.4% | 9.8%2.9% |
| Becu AI | Nov 14 | ₩4.4B | −2.5% | −₩164M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −3.7%−6.2% |
| Udmtek | Nov 14 | ₩479M | — | −₩976M | — | Smaller loss | −203.8% |
| Parataxis Ethereum | Nov 11 | ₩3B | +18.9% | ₩824M | +153.9% | +13.2% | 27.8%13.0% |
| Inswave | Nov 14 | ₩11B | +26.3% | −₩884M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −7.7%1.6% |
| Micube Solution | Nov 14 | ₩6.1B | −20.2% | ₩160M | −68.9% | Turned to profit | 2.6%6.7% |
| Uracle | Nov 14 | ₩13B | — | −₩1.2B | — | Smaller loss | −9.5% |
| T Scientific | Nov 14 | ₩8.5B | −2.9% | −₩51M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−9.7% |
| CrowdWorks | Nov 14 | ₩2.4B | +5.5% | −₩3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −127.9%−170.2% |
| Simplatform | Nov 14 | ₩1.9B | — | −₩3.1B | — | Bigger loss | −163.4% |
| Jiransecurity | Nov 14 | ₩8.3B | −3.0% | −₩1.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −14.6%6.8% |
| SSR | Nov 14 | ₩2.1B | −18.9% | −₩200M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −9.5%6.5% |
| Hunesion | Nov 13 | ₩7.6B | +18.4% | ₩240M | Turned to profit | −86.7% | 3.1%−10.2% |
| Wise iTech | Nov 14 | ₩9.1B | +17.6% | ₩1.2B | Turned to profit | +145.2% | 12.9%−15.3% |
| Sejoong | Nov 13 | ₩6.7B | −1.4% | −₩405M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −6.0%−6.0% |
| Innodep | Nov 14 | ₩14B | −3.7% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −15.9%−16.6% |
| n Tels | Nov 14 | ₩17B | +33.9% | ₩513M | +53.0% | +1.0% | 3.0%2.6% |
| Valofe | Nov 14 | ₩8.9B | +8.1% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | +153.5% | 11.8%−12.6% |
| Virnect | Nov 14 | ₩684M | −25.5% | −₩2.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −349.5%−327.6% |
| Vaiv | Nov 14 | ₩4.2B | −14.3% | −₩452M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −10.8%−32.6% |
| Iteyes | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +9.5% | −₩296M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.5%−9.9% |
| Alticast | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩2.2B | Turned to profit | +87.8% | — |
| Playwith Korea | Nov 14 | ₩8B | +70.5% | −₩236M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%−106.3% |
| Innosimulation | Nov 14 | ₩2.5B | −4.5% | −₩759M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −30.3%−20.5% |
| MediaZen | Nov 13 | ₩2.1B | −36.1% | −₩735M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −35.3%−31.3% |
| Ubion | Dec 16 | ₩9.3B | +0.6% | −₩523M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −5.6%−4.3% |
| Openknowl | Nov 14 | ₩26B | +161.2% | ₩1.3B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 5.0%−0.7% |
| Dragonfly GF | Nov 14 | ₩4.2B | −13.4% | −₩434M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.5%−54.5% |
| QuantumRail | Nov 14 | ₩5.6B | −50.4% | ₩1.3B | Turned to profit | +9.4% | 23.0%−9.9% |
| E8 | Nov 14 | ₩443M | −37.7% | −₩2.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −551.3%−340.6% |
| Thumbage | Nov 14 | ₩1.3B | −44.0% | −₩1.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −119.8%−124.3% |
| Mobile Appliance | Nov 14 | ₩7.9B | −28.0% | −₩560M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.1%5.5% |
| Tobesoft | Nov 14 | ₩6.1B | −37.4% | ₩370M | Turned to profit | +426.7% | 6.1%−9.2% |
| Moadata | Nov 14 | ₩7B | +34.2% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −22.8%−22.3% |
| Skonec Entertainment | Nov 14 | — | — | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | — |
| Pintel | Nov 13 | ₩1.7B | +20.9% | −₩431M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −25.6%−28.1% |
| Itoxi | Nov 14 | ₩496M | −88.8% | −₩950M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −191.6%−74.7% |
| ONE4U | Not yet | ||||||
| Elice | Not yet | ||||||
| Nota | Not yet | ||||||
| Bigwave Robotics | Not yet | ||||||
| MakinaRocks | Not yet | ||||||
| Acryl | Not yet | ||||||
| S2W | Not yet | ||||||
| Neosapience | Not yet | ||||||
| Nearthlab | Not yet | ||||||
| Lemon Healthcare | Not yet | ||||||
| Egis | Not yet | ||||||
| UVC | Not yet | ||||||
| SONGWOO Information & Technology | Not yet | ||||||
| Rapeech | Not yet | ||||||
| Tilon | Not yet | ||||||
| Data Streams | Not yet | ||||||
| InterRoid | Not yet | ||||||
| TIME Technical Support | Not yet | ||||||
| PangSky | Not yet | ||||||
| Pandora TV | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 17.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 28.3%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 12.7%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 8
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 166 Korean Software stocks in this group, only 17.5% trade above their 20-day average and 28.3% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. No members are at 52-week highs, while 8 are at 52-week lows, and the lowest member RSI is 12.7 with no members showing an RSI at the high extreme. The equal-weighted member index gauge reads bearish on both short-term (7 bearish, 0 bullish signals) and medium-term (6 bearish, 1 bullish) measures, with an RSI of 38.2 and price inside the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Autoever307950 · KOSPI | ₩325,500 | +4.16% | −3.27% | −15.45% | ₩25B | ₩8.9T | 7.21% |
Krafton259960 · KOSPI | ₩182,500 | −0.54% | −7.22% | −9.65% | ₩10B | ₩8.4T | 6.10% |
NC036570 · KOSPI | ₩198,700 | −1.39% | −9.89% | −10.90% | ₩20B | ₩4.3T | 10.24% |
Netmarble251270 · KOSPI | ₩33,650 | +0.30% | −3.17% | −3.03% | ₩4.6B | ₩2.8T | 6.07% |
PearlAbyss263750 · KOSDAQ | ₩34,050 | −0.87% | +0.15% | −0.29% | ₩7.4B | ₩2.1T | 1.04% |
Shift UP462870 · KOSPI | ₩29,550 | +0.34% | −4.06% | −4.21% | ₩605M | ₩1.7T | 5.10% |
NHN181710 · KOSPI | ₩49,850 | +1.53% | −2.45% | −12.85% | ₩4.9B | ₩1.6T | 9.62% |
Kakao Games293490 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,850 | +5.80% | +16.40% | +33.30% | ₩14B | ₩1.3T | 0.31% |
DoubleUGames192080 · KOSPI | ₩52,500 | +0.19% | −6.25% | −10.41% | ₩1.8B | ₩1.1T | 8.22% |
Lunit328130 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,650 | −0.27% | +15.72% | +54.21% | ₩92B | ₩1.1T | 1.21% |
Ahnlab053800 · KOSDAQ | ₩92,700 | +15.59% | +3.11% | +30.93% | ₩38B | ₩1T | 0.98% |
Sphere347700 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,420 | +3.91% | −10.30% | −13.88% | ₩8.4B | ₩1T | 0.83% |
Elice0158S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩80,600 | +5.08% | +31.06% | — | ₩386B | ₩897B | — |
Nexon Games225570 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,500 | +0.64% | −0.42% | −12.76% | ₩1.1B | ₩626B | 1.41% |
Clobot466100 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,880 | −0.32% | −3.87% | −17.55% | ₩3B | ₩584B | 1.19% |
Gabia079940 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,100 | +1.65% | +2.17% | −2.79% | ₩159M | ₩538B | — |
Kona I052400 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,700 | −0.44% | −1.46% | −10.61% | ₩4.1B | ₩480B | 6.16% |
Dear U376300 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,200 | +0.50% | −2.65% | +20.89% | ₩2.1B | ₩480B | 4.08% |
Wemade112040 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,700 | +1.63% | −5.19% | −8.48% | ₩1.2B | ₩465B | 0.44% |
Axgate356680 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,180 | +2.29% | −0.65% | −8.22% | ₩22B | ₩433B | — |
Soop067160 · KOSDAQ | ₩37,650 | −1.44% | −5.04% | +3.43% | ₩3.7B | ₩421B | 0.88% |
Hancom030520 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,070 | +3.08% | −1.41% | −2.61% | ₩1.5B | ₩389B | 4.04% |
Neowiz095660 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,530 | −1.90% | −4.99% | −1.07% | ₩1.1B | ₩379B | 1.03% |
Com2us078340 · KOSDAQ | ₩31,200 | −1.11% | −9.83% | −10.86% | ₩1.4B | ₩377B | 0.49% |
Webzen069080 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,490 | −5.90% | −0.69% | +3.14% | ₩1.3B | ₩356B | 0.23% |
Wemade Max101730 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,860 | +0.65% | −8.42% | −16.81% | ₩444M | ₩323B | 0.08% |
Nota486990 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,620 | +2.24% | −5.06% | −35.17% | ₩2.1B | ₩313B | 0.38% |
Bigwave Robotics0035S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,650 | −1.04% | +53.45% | — | ₩148B | ₩294B | — |
Danal064260 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,860 | +1.85% | −5.16% | −11.87% | ₩1.1B | ₩292B | 0.19% |
MakinaRocks477850 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,830 | +5.82% | −5.77% | −28.05% | ₩4.1B | ₩281B | — |
Kginicis035600 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,530 | +0.21% | −2.76% | −4.22% | ₩253M | ₩263B | 0.05% |
Infinitt Healthcare071200 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,460 | −1.60% | −3.15% | −12.76% | ₩235M | ₩255B | 0.20% |
i-Scream Media461300 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,480 | +3.68% | −0.63% | −5.82% | ₩260M | ₩233B | — |
Dream Security203650 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,240 | +1.59% | −6.86% | −16.73% | ₩2.8B | ₩228B | — |
Golfzon215000 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,650 | −0.30% | −4.94% | −5.87% | ₩347M | ₩211B | 1.51% |
Selvas AI108860 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,780 | +0.65% | −0.26% | −12.58% | ₩1.2B | ₩209B | 0.39% |
Korea Information Certificate Authority053300 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,080 | +1.40% | −0.97% | +0.20% | ₩728M | ₩201B | 0.04% |
RaonSecure042510 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,890 | +3.95% | −1.54% | +67.04% | ₩34B | ₩199B | — |
Suresofttech298830 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | +2.80% | −4.80% | −9.38% | ₩306M | ₩196B | — |
Openedges Technology394280 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,440 | +4.64% | −6.42% | −23.22% | ₩311M | ₩196B | 0.62% |
Genians263860 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,000 | +7.97% | −4.33% | +18.18% | ₩7.7B | ₩191B | 1.13% |
GalaxiaMoneytree094480 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,540 | +1.23% | −6.49% | −18.05% | ₩516M | ₩178B | 0.16% |
Gaeasoft051160 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,110 | +7.28% | −11.12% | +13.31% | ₩571M | ₩177B | 0.15% |
Emro058970 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,830 | −1.21% | −7.49% | −16.28% | ₩125M | ₩171B | 4.40% |
Saltlux304100 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,880 | +3.79% | +2.22% | −15.37% | ₩1.1B | ₩162B | 0.34% |
Neowiz Holdings042420 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,990 | −1.25% | −5.05% | −17.79% | ₩201M | ₩155B | 0.17% |
Finger163730 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,000 | +4.53% | −0.17% | +0.76% | ₩693M | ₩153B | — |
T3 Entertainment204610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,690 | −0.92% | −6.60% | −9.43% | ₩65M | ₩150B | — |
GC MediAI032620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,870 | −1.37% | −4.33% | −6.97% | ₩114M | ₩150B | — |
Devsisters194480 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,630 | −1.69% | −9.49% | −17.69% | ₩886M | ₩142B | 1.13% |
KG Financial046440 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,850 | −0.77% | −2.78% | −5.17% | ₩195M | ₩140B | — |
Nexus205500 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,613 | +1.38% | −0.43% | −10.34% | ₩91M | ₩139B | — |
Konan Technology Incorporation402030 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,980 | +1.76% | −3.00% | −15.28% | ₩94M | ₩137B | 0.44% |
Polaris Office041020 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,730 | +0.18% | −2.85% | −9.60% | ₩401M | ₩136B | — |
StradVision475040 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,455 | +3.59% | −0.61% | −21.31% | ₩202M | ₩132B | — |
Aton158430 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,210 | +5.15% | 0.00% | −3.16% | ₩5.3B | ₩128B | 0.53% |
Ghost Studio950190 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,700 | −0.31% | +0.52% | −2.61% | ₩144M | ₩126B | — |
Sands Lab411080 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,200 | +23.87% | +26.93% | +29.13% | ₩71B | ₩125B | — |
JLK322510 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,835 | +1.79% | −1.63% | +0.73% | ₩525M | ₩124B | 3.36% |
Acryl0007C0 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,800 | +3.50% | +3.57% | −28.33% | ₩889M | ₩119B | — |
S2W488280 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,890 | +7.61% | −5.30% | −25.00% | ₩2.9B | ₩118B | 4.36% |
Initech053350 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,060 | +2.02% | −8.50% | +11.45% | ₩357M | ₩111B | — |
Skai worldwide357880 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,998 | +2.10% | +35.73% | +4.28% | ₩12B | ₩111B | — |
Hancom With054920 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,885 | +2.37% | −6.50% | −18.12% | ₩959M | ₩110B | 0.32% |
Neosapience0161M0 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,220 | +6.61% | +0.49% | −73.27% | ₩13B | ₩101B | — |
Hyundai Ezwel090850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,460 | +1.36% | −3.98% | −8.89% | ₩40M | ₩100B | 0.52% |
Vuno338220 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,030 | −8.46% | +8.49% | +36.50% | ₩6.2B | ₩98B | 1.75% |
MDS Tech086960 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,225 | +2.06% | −3.26% | +7.49% | ₩331M | ₩95B | — |
Nearthlab417030 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,320 | +0.43% | −3.83% | −52.35% | ₩1.2B | ₩95B | — |
Neptune217270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −4.88% | −10.31% | −14.26% | ₩120M | ₩93B | 0.05% |
Exem205100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,380 | 0.00% | 0.00% | +0.07% | ₩0 | ₩93B | — |
Namu AX242040 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,615 | 0.00% | −6.61% | −13.55% | ₩433M | ₩90B | — |
Neorigin094860 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,680 | −1.06% | −6.35% | +24.44% | ₩172M | ₩89B | — |
ME2ON201490 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,710 | +0.56% | −6.71% | −27.25% | ₩1.1B | ₩89B | — |
WebCash053580 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,800 | −1.02% | −2.30% | −1.45% | ₩185M | ₩88B | 0.42% |
ezCaretech099750 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,430 | −0.31% | −5.58% | −10.82% | ₩72M | ₩88B | — |
XIIlab189330 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,030 | +4.15% | +2.50% | −19.95% | ₩1B | ₩85B | — |
LS THiRA-UTECH322180 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,685 | +4.24% | −6.11% | −9.46% | ₩158M | ₩79B | — |
ES Tsoft047560 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,640 | +4.40% | −6.08% | −12.63% | ₩149M | ₩78B | 0.87% |
B2En307870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,047 | −1.69% | +4.60% | −11.94% | ₩148M | ₩78B | — |
Rsupport131370 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,452 | +0.83% | −2.94% | +0.14% | ₩91M | ₩77B | 0.10% |
Neurophet380550 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,260 | −4.28% | +3.47% | −15.06% | ₩2.4B | ₩76B | 0.80% |
Com2uS Holdings063080 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,940 | +2.34% | −3.19% | −7.99% | ₩94M | ₩72B | 0.56% |
JoyCity067000 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,021 | +0.89% | −3.86% | −10.60% | ₩147M | ₩71B | 0.55% |
Mgame058630 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,580 | −1.51% | −5.91% | −7.73% | ₩89M | ₩67B | 0.11% |
BITComputer032850 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,935 | +0.90% | +0.38% | −5.07% | ₩120M | ₩65B | 0.21% |
Maum.Ai377480 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,120 | −0.22% | −1.19% | −11.63% | ₩284M | ₩65B | — |
Tomatosystem393210 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,115 | +3.65% | +22.65% | +24.13% | ₩31B | ₩64B | — |
Inzisoft100030 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,450 | +3.62% | +2.58% | −1.62% | ₩117M | ₩64B | — |
UbiVelox089850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,295 | +1.06% | +2.14% | +1.78% | ₩27M | ₩63B | 0.48% |
Ksign192250 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,480 | +4.56% | +2.42% | +7.48% | ₩6.7B | ₩60B | 0.12% |
Wemade Play123420 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,680 | +1.25% | −3.73% | −12.21% | ₩45M | ₩59B | — |
Alchera347860 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,367 | +0.15% | −6.82% | −7.20% | ₩77M | ₩58B | 0.29% |
Korea Electronic Certification Authority041460 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,070 | +0.99% | −3.31% | −9.17% | ₩44M | ₩57B | 0.04% |
Total Soft Bank045340 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,560 | 0.00% | −5.07% | −3.10% | ₩63M | ₩56B | — |
WISEnut096250 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,750 | +0.53% | −5.00% | −12.84% | ₩54M | ₩56B | — |
NuriFlex040160 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,650 | −3.73% | −4.22% | −29.86% | ₩62M | ₩55B | — |
Deepnoid315640 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,879 | −0.21% | −0.27% | −0.79% | ₩123M | ₩55B | 0.82% |
Autocrypt331740 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,560 | −6.24% | −13.40% | −11.18% | ₩125M | ₩54B | 1.66% |
FSN214270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,192 | −3.56% | −8.94% | −11.77% | ₩92M | ₩54B | — |
Lemon Healthcare365660 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,960 | −1.98% | +34.47% | −9.38% | ₩7.3B | ₩53B | — |
Soosan INT050960 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,860 | +2.08% | −4.61% | −9.66% | ₩6M | ₩53B | 3.30% |
Egis261520 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,160 | +2.58% | +3.20% | +1.78% | ₩74M | ₩53B | — |
Newen AI463020 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,600 | 0.00% | −4.76% | −16.79% | ₩403M | ₩50B | — |
Actoz Soft052790 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,555 | +1.33% | −2.88% | +14.02% | ₩101M | ₩50B | — |
Fasoo AI150900 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,200 | +2.44% | +2.56% | +4.22% | ₩1.5B | ₩49B | — |
SecuLetter418250 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,550 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩48B | — |
Bitplanet049470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,015 | +0.50% | −20.04% | −36.64% | ₩37M | ₩47B | 0.42% |
Secern AI340810 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,150 | +0.16% | −13.70% | −28.33% | ₩153M | ₩45B | — |
ONE4U122830 · KONEX | ₩1,349 | +3.85% | +0.82% | +7.40% | ₩17M | ₩44B | — |
Osangjaiel053980 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +0.22% | −2.62% | −6.89% | ₩61M | ₩42B | — |
Synapsoft466410 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,230 | +0.12% | −1.91% | −4.75% | ₩12M | ₩41B | — |
Coreline Soft384470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,240 | −4.07% | −6.08% | −12.16% | ₩185M | ₩40B | 0.84% |
Forcs189690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,454 | +0.97% | −5.58% | −3.96% | ₩21M | ₩40B | — |
BI Matrix413640 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,340 | +0.38% | −0.19% | −9.34% | ₩74M | ₩38B | 0.15% |
Monitorapp434480 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,120 | +6.12% | +21.17% | +12.64% | ₩3.7B | ₩38B | — |
Innoax296640 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,060 | +2.32% | +1.44% | +13.14% | ₩68M | ₩37B | — |
SGA Solutions184230 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,928 | +0.57% | −1.58% | −7.97% | ₩67M | ₩36B | — |
Bankware Global199480 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,555 | −2.47% | −9.31% | −10.68% | ₩50M | ₩36B | — |
Mobirix348030 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,690 | +3.51% | −7.05% | +28.80% | ₩59M | ₩35B | — |
Itcenpns232830 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,070 | −2.36% | −5.48% | −25.14% | ₩278M | ₩34B | — |
Eluon065440 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,253 | +2.45% | −3.76% | −11.64% | ₩81M | ₩34B | — |
Secuve131090 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,365 | +0.23% | −0.46% | +1.28% | ₩57M | ₩33B | — |
Sandoll419120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,310 | +1.32% | +0.65% | +4.29% | ₩42M | ₩33B | — |
UVC495810 · KONEX | ₩13,130 | 0.00% | 0.00% | +0.08% | ₩0 | ₩33B | — |
SONGWOO Information & Technology0203K0 · KONEX | ₩10,850 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩33B | — |
Softcamp258790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,460 | +1.10% | −0.92% | −6.10% | ₩20M | ₩32B | — |
Linkgenesis219420 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,800 | 0.00% | −8.94% | −12.64% | ₩41M | ₩32B | — |
Nable153460 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,900 | −0.81% | −2.78% | −9.26% | ₩6.7M | ₩32B | — |
Inspien465480 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,135 | −1.26% | −11.06% | −20.03% | ₩14M | ₩32B | — |
YoungLimWon SoftLab060850 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,890 | −2.63% | −7.16% | −11.59% | ₩111M | ₩32B | — |
LaonPeople300120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,190 | −6.04% | +5.63% | −1.85% | ₩433M | ₩32B | 0.46% |
Polaris AI Handy220180 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,319 | −0.68% | −0.75% | −5.04% | ₩22M | ₩32B | — |
DigiCAP197140 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,400 | +1.27% | +2.56% | 0.00% | ₩32M | ₩31B | — |
Rapeech403360 · KONEX | ₩8,250 | +0.61% | +5.77% | +21.50% | ₩20M | ₩31B | — |
Obzen417860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,470 | +0.78% | −4.29% | −8.87% | ₩60M | ₩30B | — |
Twim290090 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,090 | +1.49% | −5.43% | −9.31% | ₩10M | ₩30B | — |
Hanssak430690 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,730 | +5.41% | +1.87% | −4.21% | ₩178M | ₩30B | — |
Dasan DMC208860 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,760 | +1.86% | +0.81% | −32.77% | ₩19M | ₩30B | — |
Iquest262840 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,890 | +0.52% | −0.69% | +6.84% | ₩29M | ₩30B | — |
Wavus336060 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,030 | −0.66% | −6.19% | 0.00% | ₩65M | ₩29B | — |
Wanted Lab376980 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,940 | −1.18% | −1.67% | −7.11% | ₩22M | ₩29B | 0.52% |
Bitmax377030 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,983 | −0.85% | −0.65% | +1.43% | ₩81M | ₩28B | — |
Innotena333050 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,660 | −0.35% | −1.22% | −0.70% | ₩46M | ₩28B | — |
K3I431190 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,700 | −3.77% | −8.42% | −3.90% | ₩162M | ₩28B | — |
Brainzcompany099390 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,335 | +1.68% | −1.91% | −11.54% | ₩18M | ₩27B | — |
BRIDGETECCorp064480 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,250 | +0.22% | −6.44% | −14.45% | ₩109M | ₩27B | — |
Hanbit Soft047080 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,081 | +0.84% | −0.28% | +2.85% | ₩34M | ₩27B | 0.31% |
Synteka Bio226330 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,105 | −2.21% | +6.76% | −14.47% | ₩230M | ₩27B | 0.18% |
CyberOne356890 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,225 | +3.01% | −6.12% | −11.35% | ₩33M | ₩27B | — |
Plateer367000 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,155 | +0.16% | −5.54% | −10.37% | ₩11M | ₩26B | — |
KineMaster139670 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,761 | +0.63% | −0.56% | −16.74% | ₩37M | ₩25B | — |
Becu AI148780 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,900 | 0.00% | −1.02% | −0.51% | ₩117M | ₩25B | — |
Udmtek389680 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,910 | +0.52% | +3.93% | +4.49% | ₩108M | ₩24B | — |
Parataxis Ethereum290560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,077 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −17.15% | ₩0 | ₩24B | — |
Inswave450520 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,612 | −0.56% | −3.24% | −16.22% | ₩50M | ₩24B | — |
Micube Solution373170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,560 | −1.70% | −4.35% | −15.13% | ₩19M | ₩24B | — |
Uracle088340 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,380 | −1.10% | −6.60% | −19.58% | ₩42M | ₩23B | — |
T Scientific057680 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,459 | −2.73% | −3.12% | −18.13% | ₩41M | ₩23B | — |
CrowdWorks355390 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,430 | +4.15% | +3.17% | +1.92% | ₩172M | ₩23B | — |
Simplatform444530 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,470 | −4.41% | −14.53% | −25.38% | ₩44M | ₩22B | — |
Jiransecurity208350 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | +1.86% | +0.55% | −8.50% | ₩8.4M | ₩22B | — |
SSR275630 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,095 | −2.21% | −8.84% | −20.74% | ₩8.1M | ₩22B | — |
Hunesion290270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,265 | 0.00% | −2.79% | −19.54% | ₩29M | ₩22B | — |
Wise iTech065370 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,925 | +3.36% | +1.21% | +0.17% | ₩20M | ₩22B | 1.60% |
Sejoong039310 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,187 | +1.02% | −0.25% | −5.49% | ₩1.5M | ₩22B | — |
Innodep303530 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,920 | +2.46% | −2.99% | −5.65% | ₩37M | ₩21B | — |
n Tels069410 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | +0.74% | −7.05% | −19.49% | ₩23M | ₩21B | — |
Valofe331520 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +4.75% | −7.71% | −6.89% | ₩133M | ₩21B | — |
Virnect438700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,825 | +10.21% | +7.29% | −1.62% | ₩75M | ₩20B | — |
Vaiv301300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,502 | −1.70% | −7.46% | −7.34% | ₩53M | ₩20B | — |
Iteyes372800 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,775 | +2.59% | −1.25% | −10.91% | ₩7.8M | ₩20B | — |
Alticast085810 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,353 | +0.22% | −0.66% | −7.20% | ₩1.9M | ₩19B | 1.10% |
Playwith Korea023770 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | −4.76% | −23.36% | −19.85% | ₩115M | ₩19B | — |
Innosimulation274400 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,005 | −1.96% | −9.89% | −9.68% | ₩19M | ₩18B | — |
MediaZen279600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,885 | −0.26% | −2.63% | 0.00% | ₩4.2M | ₩18B | — |
Ubion084440 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,590 | +4.32% | −1.08% | −11.90% | ₩23M | ₩18B | — |
Openknowl440320 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,759 | −2.87% | −8.29% | −17.03% | ₩50M | ₩18B | — |
Dragonfly GF030350 · KOSDAQ | ₩973 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩15B | — |
QuantumRail070300 · KOSDAQ | ₩399 | +2.57% | −21.46% | −72.44% | ₩4.3B | ₩14B | — |
E8418620 · KOSDAQ | ₩406 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −37.73% | ₩0 | ₩13B | — |
Tilon217880 · KONEX | ₩932 | −0.11% | −3.42% | −8.36% | ₩2.2M | ₩10B | — |
Thumbage208640 · KOSDAQ | ₩687 | +2.38% | −1.01% | −22.64% | ₩13M | ₩9.6B | — |
Mobile Appliance087260 · KOSDAQ | ₩247 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩8B | — |
Tobesoft079970 · KOSDAQ | ₩596 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩7.6B | — |
Moadata288980 · KOSDAQ | ₩204 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −19.05% | ₩0 | ₩7.4B | — |
Data Streams199150 · KONEX | ₩1,700 | +0.65% | 0.00% | +4.87% | ₩17,700 | ₩7.3B | — |
Skonec Entertainment276040 · KOSDAQ | ₩327 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩7.1B | — |
Pintel291810 · KOSDAQ | ₩409 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −65.72% | ₩0 | ₩5.7B | — |
InterRoid311960 · KONEX | ₩1,798 | −5.32% | +16.00% | +13.44% | ₩96,397 | ₩5.5B | — |
TIME Technical Support318660 · KONEX | ₩2,375 | −14.87% | −37.50% | −40.63% | ₩3.2M | ₩5.1B | — |
PangSky266350 · KONEX | ₩398 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩5B | — |
Itoxi052770 · KOSDAQ | ₩312 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.5B | — |
Pandora TV202960 · KONEX | ₩246 | −14.88% | −55.19% | −47.44% | ₩8M | ₩2.9B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information