Holding companies: companies
Daily −2.26%Weekly +4.94%Monthly −15.61%79 companies · ₩465T
Korean Holding companies stocks: sector overview
The Holding companies sector has 79 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩465T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved down 2.26% (weighted by market value); the largest members are SK Square, KB Financial Group, Shinhan Financial Group.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 79
- Total market value
- ₩465T
- Day's move
- −2.26%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- SK Square, KB Financial Group, Shinhan Financial Group
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Square | Nov 13 | ₩408B | −10.8% | ₩2.6T | +127.7% | +88.8% | 648.6%254.0% |
| KB Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩2.3T | −1.0% | +9.5% | — |
| Shinhan Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩2T | +4.5% | −3.0% | — |
| SK | Nov 14 | ₩31T | +1.3% | ₩827B | +61.3% | +314.6% | 2.7%1.7% |
| Hana Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩1.5T | +11.0% | −1.0% | — |
| Woori Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩988B | −16.1% | −10.9% | — |
| Meritz Financial Group | Nov 14 | ₩7.4T | −32.4% | ₩862B | −4.4% | −9.2% | 11.7%8.3% |
| HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering | Nov 14 | ₩7.6T | +21.4% | ₩1.1T | +164.5% | +10.5% | 13.9%6.4% |
| LG | Nov 14 | ₩2T | +2.7% | ₩419B | −12.1% | +51.3% | 21.0%24.5% |
| HD Hyundai | Nov 14 | ₩18T | +9.8% | ₩1.7T | +294.5% | +49.5% | 9.3%2.6% |
| Ecopro | Nov 14 | ₩959B | +61.4% | ₩149B | Turned to profit | +820.6% | 15.6%−18.3% |
| Korea Investment Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩4.2T | −5.8% | ₩849B | +133.6% | +45.0% | 20.4%8.2% |
| Hanjinkal | Nov 14 | ₩85B | +4.7% | −₩37B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −42.8%17.0% |
| GS Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩6.5T | +2.0% | ₩873B | +39.1% | +79.5% | 13.4%9.8% |
| LS | Nov 14 | ₩8.1T | +13.9% | ₩257B | +63.7% | +9.1% | 3.2%2.2% |
| JB Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩281B | +7.7% | +5.3% | — |
| BNK Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩380B | +57.5% | +48.7% | — |
| CJ | Nov 14 | ₩11T | +5.4% | ₩666B | −1.4% | +8.3% | 5.8%6.2% |
| OCI Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩845B | −7.0% | −₩53B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −6.3%2.3% |
| Hanmi Science | Nov 14 | ₩343B | +6.2% | ₩39B | +75.2% | +13.5% | 11.5%7.0% |
| iM Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩156B | +37.0% | −21.6% | — |
| Youngone Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.3T | +17.4% | ₩197B | +69.3% | +20.9% | 15.6%10.8% |
| Hankook & Company | Nov 13 | ₩385B | +0.9% | ₩137B | −0.1% | +85.6% | 35.6%36.0% |
| Lotte | Nov 14 | ₩4.2T | +0.3% | ₩185B | +3.4% | +30.1% | 4.5%4.3% |
| Hyundai G.F. Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.9T | −4.3% | ₩75B | +12.2% | +0.4% | 3.9%3.3% |
| Dongwon Industries | Nov 14 | ₩2.6T | +10.6% | ₩148B | −15.1% | +10.8% | 5.7%7.5% |
| LS Eco Energy | Nov 14 | ₩233B | +4.2% | ₩15B | +17.7% | −37.4% | 6.3%5.6% |
| Harim Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩3.3T | +6.6% | ₩255B | −1.6% | +6.8% | 7.7%8.4% |
| SK Discovery | Nov 13 | ₩2.6T | +18.8% | ₩168B | +699.0% | +91.1% | 6.5%1.0% |
| SNT Holdings | Nov 12 | ₩517B | +18.5% | ₩66B | +47.4% | −21.9% | 12.7%10.2% |
| GS P&L | Nov 13 | ₩122B | — | ₩20B | — | +72.3% | 16.3% |
| LX Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩11B | +1.3% | ₩37B | −32.0% | −12.1% | 334.8%498.5% |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical | Nov 14 | ₩383B | +7.2% | ₩33B | +47.7% | +18.3% | 8.7%6.3% |
| F&F Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩474B | +5.1% | ₩120B | +21.2% | +60.8% | 25.3%21.9% |
| Poongsan Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩103B | −6.1% | ₩18B | −26.0% | −40.4% | 17.2%21.8% |
| Daeduck | Nov 14 | ₩367B | +15.2% | ₩21B | +386.0% | Turned to profit | 5.7%1.4% |
| Samyang Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩890B | 0.0% | ₩46B | +17.5% | +7.7% | 5.2%4.4% |
| Nongshim Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩266B | +30.8% | ₩23B | +17.2% | +23.4% | 8.6%9.6% |
| SeAH Steel Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩923B | +7.3% | ₩40B | +105.2% | −53.2% | 4.3%2.3% |
| BGF | Nov 14 | ₩128B | +15.8% | ₩27B | +27.4% | +55.2% | 20.9%19.0% |
| HL Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩330B | +5.2% | ₩20B | Turned to profit | +20.9% | 6.0%−5.5% |
| Iljin Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩517B | +33.5% | ₩33B | +178.9% | −8.8% | 6.4%3.0% |
| JW Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩244B | +7.8% | ₩47B | −0.4% | +14.9% | 19.3%20.9% |
| Kolmar Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩166B | +1.6% | ₩16B | +142.4% | −0.3% | 9.9%4.1% |
| Daesang Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.5T | +6.9% | ₩69B | +18.0% | +38.9% | 4.7%4.2% |
| Kolon | Nov 14 | ₩1.4T | −6.2% | ₩68B | Turned to profit | +60.5% | 4.7%−1.1% |
| Great Rich Technologies | Dec 1 | ₩811M | +13.2% | ₩59M | −72.7% | −74.9% | 7.3%30.2% |
| Vitzro Tech | Nov 14 | ₩102B | −2.4% | ₩15B | +38.9% | +42.6% | 14.9%10.5% |
| Cosmax BTI | Nov 13 | ₩153B | +1.0% | ₩3.2B | −5.0% | −67.9% | 2.1%2.2% |
| Noroo Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩315B | +2.5% | ₩20B | −18.9% | −16.6% | 6.3%7.9% |
| HS Hyosung | Nov 14 | ₩409B | — | ₩13B | — | +5.4% | 3.1% |
| Hitejinro Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩666B | −2.4% | ₩58B | −21.3% | −14.0% | 8.7%10.8% |
| Seoyon | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +5.6% | ₩68B | −15.4% | +8.8% | 5.8%7.2% |
| Organic TEA Cosmetics Holdings | Dec 1 | ₩234M | −13.4% | −₩142M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −60.6%−49.3% |
| Ubiquoss Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩40B | +34.9% | ₩8.2B | +125.9% | +4.2% | 20.7%12.4% |
| Woongjin | Nov 14 | ₩325B | +30.5% | ₩38B | +225.4% | +47.6% | 11.7%4.7% |
| Hansol Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩277B | −3.5% | ₩7.3B | +9.8% | −0.8% | 2.6%2.3% |
| DY | Nov 13 | ₩299B | +8.3% | ₩13B | +135.9% | −9.7% | 4.4%2.0% |
| Rothwell International | Nov 28 | ₩692M | +7.6% | ₩9.7M | −20.4% | −13.1% | 1.4%1.9% |
| LB Investment | Nov 14 | ₩8.1B | +193.2% | ₩5.3B | Turned to profit | +100.0% | 64.9%−13.3% |
| Sempio | Nov 14 | ₩109B | +4.3% | ₩13B | +187.3% | +72.9% | 11.8%4.3% |
| TY Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩21B | −8.8% | ₩140M | Turned to profit | −91.6% | 0.7%−226.5% |
| CS Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩31B | −9.4% | ₩5.1B | −0.5% | −17.8% | 16.7%15.2% |
| AK Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩963B | −14.3% | −₩56B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −5.8%5.1% |
| Crownhaitai Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩264B | +2.2% | ₩11B | −32.8% | −25.6% | 4.1%6.3% |
| Heng Sheng Holding Group | Dec 1 | ₩151M | −27.8% | ₩7M | −69.4% | Turned to profit | 4.6%10.9% |
| APS | Nov 14 | ₩19B | +44.3% | −₩1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.3%−36.5% |
| Deep Commerce | Dec 1 | ₩92M | −0.9% | ₩17M | +101.1% | +63.0% | 18.6%9.2% |
| Wing YIP Food Holdings Group | Nov 28 | ₩230M | −13.5% | ₩217,667 | −98.8% | −98.8% | 0.1%7.0% |
| China Crystal New Material Holdings | Dec 1 | ₩142M | +1.7% | ₩23M | −21.0% | −24.2% | 15.9%20.4% |
| CXI Healthcare Technology Group | Dec 1 | ₩76M | −18.4% | ₩4.8M | +34.1% | Turned to profit | 6.3%3.8% |
| Global SM Tech | Dec 1 | ₩23M | −0.3% | ₩1.4M | +11.0% | −32.4% | 6.0%5.4% |
| KC Green Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩16B | −87.4% | ₩43M | Turned to profit | −98.5% | 0.3%−2.1% |
| KEC Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩63B | −15.8% | −₩5.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −8.5%−3.2% |
| Samsung Epis Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
| Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
| Teraview Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
| Hanpass | Not yet | ||||||
| Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 12 | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 6.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 7.8%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 16.9%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 10
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
Across the 77 Korean holding companies in this group, only 6.5% trade above their 20-day average and 7.8% above their 60-day average, indicating broad weakness. None of the members sit at a 52-week high, while 10 are at a 52-week low, and the lowest RSI reading is 16.9 with no members showing an RSI at the upper extreme. The equal-weighted member index is classed as bearish on both the short-term and medium-term gauges, with an RSI of 30.3 and price positioned below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
- MacroOct 22, 202673US 10y −17bp to 4.96%That's about 3.3 times its typical daily swing over the last 60 trading days.KB Financial GroupShinhan Financial GroupHana Financial GroupSamsung Life InsuranceSamsung Fire & Marine InsuranceDB Insurance
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Square402340 · KOSPI | ₩897,000 | −5.88% | +15.74% | −19.77% | ₩552B | ₩118T | 8.80% |
KB Financial Group105560 · KOSPI | ₩155,500 | −0.83% | +1.63% | −10.37% | ₩168B | ₩55T | 9.33% |
Shinhan Financial Group055550 · KOSPI | ₩89,600 | +1.24% | +1.70% | −18.91% | ₩118B | ₩42T | 9.03% |
SK034730 · KOSPI | ₩503,000 | −5.98% | +8.06% | −14.16% | ₩81B | ₩36T | 7.75% |
Hana Financial Group086790 · KOSPI | ₩120,500 | +0.67% | +3.61% | −10.94% | ₩61B | ₩33T | 8.67% |
Woori Financial Group316140 · KOSPI | ₩30,800 | 0.00% | +2.33% | −15.38% | ₩72B | ₩23T | 6.70% |
Meritz Financial Group138040 · KOSPI | ₩133,200 | +1.37% | +4.23% | +0.38% | ₩35B | ₩22T | 6.54% |
HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering009540 · KOSPI | ₩231,500 | −0.64% | −6.65% | −28.44% | ₩39B | ₩16T | 7.42% |
LG003550 · KOSPI | ₩96,200 | −3.32% | −2.83% | −13.64% | ₩44B | ₩15T | 6.29% |
HD Hyundai267250 · KOSPI | ₩140,800 | +0.28% | +2.18% | −30.12% | ₩24B | ₩11T | 6.79% |
Ecopro086520 · KOSDAQ | ₩72,200 | −1.50% | −0.69% | −8.38% | ₩42B | ₩9.8T | 1.20% |
Korea Investment Holdings071050 · KOSPI | ₩152,200 | −4.88% | +4.82% | −14.97% | ₩26B | ₩8.5T | 13.42% |
Hanjinkal180640 · KOSPI | ₩123,900 | +0.08% | +3.16% | −9.03% | ₩5.9B | ₩8.3T | 5.44% |
Samsung Epis Holdings0126Z0 · KOSPI | ₩309,500 | +0.81% | −6.78% | −8.84% | ₩8.9B | ₩7.7T | 5.70% |
GS Holdings078930 · KOSPI | ₩81,000 | −1.94% | −5.37% | −25.48% | ₩19B | ₩7.5T | 8.51% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩202,500 | −4.71% | −6.47% | −35.82% | ₩26B | ₩6.3T | 13.48% |
JB Financial Group175330 · KOSPI | ₩25,900 | +1.37% | +2.98% | −16.18% | ₩7.4B | ₩4.8T | 6.44% |
BNK Financial Group138930 · KOSPI | ₩13,230 | −2.00% | −3.22% | −19.53% | ₩10B | ₩4.1T | 7.57% |
CJ001040 · KOSPI | ₩111,000 | −1.60% | −6.09% | −18.86% | ₩13B | ₩3.2T | 11.84% |
OCI Holdings010060 · KOSPI | ₩166,600 | −7.70% | −14.17% | −23.05% | ₩49B | ₩3.1T | 12.78% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩43,100 | +2.13% | +3.61% | −17.43% | ₩13B | ₩2.9T | 6.27% |
iM Financial Group139130 · KOSPI | ₩15,770 | +1.02% | +0.13% | −16.38% | ₩7.8B | ₩2.5T | 8.88% |
Youngone Holdings009970 · KOSPI | ₩170,000 | +0.77% | +4.42% | +2.04% | ₩2.6B | ₩2.2T | 6.02% |
Hankook & Company000240 · KOSPI | ₩23,050 | +0.66% | −0.22% | −7.80% | ₩852M | ₩2.2T | 2.43% |
Lotte004990 · KOSPI | ₩21,550 | +0.23% | −0.69% | −10.40% | ₩1.7B | ₩2.1T | 6.34% |
Hyundai G.F. Holdings005440 · KOSPI | ₩10,930 | −0.27% | −0.55% | −13.94% | ₩1.5B | ₩2T | 6.02% |
Dongwon Industries006040 · KOSPI | ₩34,500 | +1.47% | +0.15% | −3.09% | ₩1.5B | ₩1.5T | 5.01% |
LS Eco Energy229640 · KOSPI | ₩48,950 | −6.76% | −14.42% | −21.18% | ₩5.9B | ₩1.5T | 6.06% |
Harim Holdings003380 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,370 | −0.87% | +1.70% | +4.89% | ₩6.2B | ₩1.3T | 0.63% |
SK Discovery006120 · KOSPI | ₩60,100 | +1.86% | −0.17% | −5.95% | ₩3.1B | ₩1T | 5.04% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩46,000 | −3.66% | +7.10% | −0.76% | ₩259M | ₩685B | 1.64% |
GS P&L499790 · KOSPI | ₩33,300 | −3.20% | −0.75% | −15.37% | ₩739M | ₩660B | 7.13% |
LX Holdings383800 · KOSPI | ₩7,770 | −0.64% | +0.26% | −4.43% | ₩287M | ₩593B | 1.28% |
Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings0220W0 · KOSPI | ₩6,980 | −11.42% | −7.79% | +19.52% | ₩5.8B | ₩590B | 5.22% |
Dong-A Pharmaceutical000640 · KOSPI | ₩86,900 | +0.70% | −3.23% | −8.04% | ₩493M | ₩585B | 9.45% |
F&F Holdings007700 · KOSPI | ₩12,810 | −0.62% | −2.44% | −4.69% | ₩210M | ₩501B | 1.61% |
Poongsan Holdings005810 · KOSPI | ₩33,600 | −0.74% | +0.15% | −8.32% | ₩251M | ₩484B | 2.28% |
Daeduck008060 · KOSPI | ₩14,060 | −6.76% | −1.26% | −7.68% | ₩763M | ₩440B | 1.49% |
Samyang Holdings000070 · KOSPI | ₩52,300 | −0.38% | −0.57% | −9.52% | ₩338M | ₩406B | 2.68% |
Nongshim Holdings072710 · KOSPI | ₩85,400 | +0.35% | 0.00% | −4.26% | ₩130M | ₩396B | 1.59% |
SeAH Steel Holdings003030 · KOSPI | ₩95,200 | +1.28% | −5.27% | −14.39% | ₩1.5B | ₩394B | 5.04% |
BGF027410 · KOSPI | ₩3,440 | −0.15% | −1.01% | −7.40% | ₩157M | ₩329B | 0.76% |
HL Holdings060980 · KOSPI | ₩35,000 | −0.71% | +1.16% | −10.71% | ₩253M | ₩313B | 6.37% |
Iljin Holdings015860 · KOSPI | ₩6,070 | −1.14% | −6.18% | −11.64% | ₩1B | ₩300B | 0.88% |
JW Holdings096760 · KOSPI | ₩3,965 | −0.88% | +1.67% | −7.79% | ₩222M | ₩293B | 0.49% |
Kolmar Holdings024720 · KOSPI | ₩8,500 | −2.75% | +3.03% | −8.21% | ₩720M | ₩292B | 1.62% |
Daesang Holdings084690 · KOSPI | ₩7,080 | +1.29% | −0.14% | −9.23% | ₩195M | ₩256B | 1.67% |
Kolon002020 · KOSPI | ₩19,500 | −3.23% | −7.14% | −17.02% | ₩827M | ₩252B | 3.95% |
Great Rich Technologies900290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,705 | −4.75% | −8.15% | −17.78% | ₩627M | ₩251B | — |
Vitzro Tech042370 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,310 | −4.26% | −8.48% | −20.33% | ₩1.5B | ₩218B | — |
Cosmax BTI044820 · KOSPI | ₩21,950 | −3.52% | −1.79% | −14.92% | ₩162M | ₩211B | 1.05% |
Noroo Holdings000320 · KOSPI | ₩13,920 | −0.57% | −3.13% | −11.34% | ₩156M | ₩185B | 2.28% |
HS Hyosung487570 · KOSPI | ₩46,800 | +1.74% | +0.75% | −8.95% | ₩229M | ₩174B | 1.21% |
Hitejinro Holdings000140 · KOSPI | ₩7,500 | +0.13% | −2.98% | −4.21% | ₩48M | ₩174B | 0.75% |
Seoyon007860 · KOSPI | ₩6,920 | −1.14% | −0.14% | −8.59% | ₩98M | ₩162B | 0.59% |
Organic TEA Cosmetics Holdings900300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,345 | −0.21% | −8.40% | −16.25% | ₩93M | ₩137B | — |
Ubiquoss Holdings078070 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,730 | −3.62% | −1.02% | −12.66% | ₩100M | ₩132B | 0.30% |
Woongjin016880 · KOSPI | ₩1,635 | −1.92% | −0.61% | −9.12% | ₩69M | ₩131B | 0.93% |
Hansol Holdings004150 · KOSPI | ₩3,140 | −1.26% | −2.18% | −12.41% | ₩281M | ₩129B | 2.84% |
DY013570 · KOSPI | ₩3,700 | −2.89% | 0.00% | −11.06% | ₩215M | ₩97B | 1.33% |
Rothwell International900260 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,906 | −0.63% | −2.01% | −3.15% | ₩39M | ₩88B | — |
LB Investment309960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,775 | −0.26% | −3.82% | −12.00% | ₩135M | ₩88B | — |
Sempio007540 · KOSPI | ₩42,800 | −1.27% | −2.28% | −8.64% | ₩378M | ₩86B | 0.94% |
TY Holdings363280 · KOSPI | ₩1,836 | +0.27% | +1.16% | −8.66% | ₩3.2M | ₩84B | 0.01% |
CS Holdings000590 · KOSPI | ₩72,200 | +0.42% | +0.70% | +2.85% | ₩33M | ₩83B | 0.08% |
AK Holdings006840 · KOSPI | ₩6,130 | −4.37% | −7.54% | −8.92% | ₩34M | ₩81B | 0.76% |
Teraview Holdings950250 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,020 | −9.82% | −29.98% | −53.62% | ₩1.3B | ₩72B | — |
Crownhaitai Holdings005740 · KOSPI | ₩4,765 | 0.00% | −1.55% | −7.30% | ₩35M | ₩71B | 1.59% |
Heng Sheng Holding Group900270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,040 | −3.77% | −6.42% | −22.87% | ₩109M | ₩67B | — |
APS054620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,450 | −3.63% | +1.32% | −7.26% | ₩55M | ₩63B | — |
Deep Commerce900110 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,955 | −0.90% | −10.24% | −9.58% | ₩56M | ₩55B | — |
Wing YIP Food Holdings Group900340 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,114 | +0.09% | 0.00% | −9.43% | ₩26M | ₩40B | — |
Hanpass408470 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,685 | −5.27% | −5.03% | −20.75% | ₩133M | ₩39B | — |
China Crystal New Material Holdings900250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,005 | −1.37% | −1.86% | −17.62% | ₩70M | ₩36B | — |
CXI Healthcare Technology Group900120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,040 | +3.23% | −5.88% | −41.54% | ₩8.2M | ₩34B | — |
Global SM Tech900070 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,075 | 0.00% | +6.65% | +8.81% | ₩47M | ₩29B | — |
KC Green Holdings009440 · KOSPI | ₩756 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.10% |
Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 120096B0 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,983 | −0.05% | −0.45% | +0.15% | ₩943,000 | ₩13B | — |
KEC Holdings006200 · KOSPI | ₩1,300 | −4.48% | −8.84% | −29.16% | ₩148M | ₩12B | 0.03% |
Source: KRX statistical information