Holding companies: companies
Daily +5.26%Weekly +2.77%Monthly −16.16%79 companies · ₩469T
Korean Holding companies stocks: sector overview
The Holding companies sector has 79 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩469T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 5.26% (weighted by market value); the largest members are SK Square, KB Financial Group, Shinhan Financial Group.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 79
- Total market value
- ₩469T
- Day's move
- +5.26%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- SK Square, KB Financial Group, Shinhan Financial Group
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Square | May 14 | ₩300B | −25.4% | ₩8.3T | +401.0% | +167.2% | 2,756.2%410.2% |
| KB Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩2.7T | +19.0% | +55.3% | — |
| Shinhan Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩2.2T | +10.8% | +94.0% | — |
| SK | May 15 | ₩37T | +17.7% | ₩3.7T | +818.8% | +837.6% | 10.0%1.3% |
| Hana Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩1.7T | +11.1% | +85.7% | — |
| Woori Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩808B | −7.0% | +14.0% | — |
| Meritz Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩855B | +18.4% | +152.2% | — |
| HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering | May 15 | ₩8.1T | +20.2% | ₩1.4T | +57.8% | +30.6% | 16.7%12.7% |
| LG | May 15 | ₩1.8T | −7.0% | ₩414B | −35.1% | Turned to profit | 23.0%33.0% |
| HD Hyundai | May 15 | ₩20T | +14.7% | ₩2.8T | +120.4% | +43.8% | 14.5%7.5% |
| Ecopro | May 15 | ₩818B | +1.4% | ₩56B | +4,004.4% | +20.5% | 6.9%0.2% |
| Korea Investment Holdings | May 15 | — | — | ₩1.1T | +108.9% | +190.3% | — |
| Hanjinkal | May 15 | ₩70B | +11.1% | ₩13B | +92.7% | +5.0% | 18.7%10.8% |
| Samsung Epis Holdings | May 15 | ₩454B | — | ₩91B | — | — | 19.9% |
| GS Holdings | May 15 | ₩6.8T | +9.7% | ₩1.3T | +57.3% | +62.1% | 18.4%12.8% |
| LS | May 15 | ₩9.5T | +37.5% | ₩476B | +56.3% | +86.5% | 5.0%4.4% |
| JB Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩221B | +1.8% | +18.4% | — |
| BNK Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩283B | +37.5% | +367.3% | — |
| OCI Holdings | May 14 | ₩892B | −5.9% | ₩11B | −77.7% | −60.3% | 1.2%5.1% |
| CJ | May 15 | ₩11T | +8.0% | ₩461B | −13.9% | −35.3% | 4.0%5.0% |
| Hanmi Science | May 15 | ₩354B | +6.5% | ₩34B | +24.0% | −11.1% | 9.5%8.1% |
| iM Financial Group | May 15 | — | — | ₩194B | −7.3% | +875.2% | — |
| Hankook & Company | May 15 | ₩378B | −2.7% | ₩122B | −4.1% | +64.9% | 32.2%32.6% |
| Youngone Holdings | May 15 | ₩1.1T | +7.3% | ₩158B | +19.1% | −35.3% | 14.6%13.2% |
| Lotte | May 15 | ₩3.6T | +1.0% | ₩46B | +156.6% | Turned to profit | 1.3%0.5% |
| Hyundai G.F. Holdings | May 15 | ₩2.1T | +0.6% | ₩118B | +23.0% | +301.8% | 5.6%4.6% |
| LS Eco Energy | May 15 | ₩285B | +25.0% | ₩20B | +31.1% | +53.7% | 7.0%6.7% |
| Dongwon Industries | May 15 | ₩2.5T | +9.1% | ₩146B | +17.1% | +33.4% | 5.8%5.4% |
| Harim Holdings | May 14 | ₩3.6T | +10.9% | ₩258B | +17.4% | +48.9% | 7.3%6.9% |
| SK Discovery | May 15 | ₩3.3T | +36.7% | ₩190B | +71.4% | Turned to profit | 5.8%4.6% |
| SNT Holdings | May 12 | ₩480B | +3.0% | ₩65B | +21.7% | −33.6% | 13.4%11.4% |
| GS P&L | May 15 | ₩130B | +38.0% | ₩24B | +58.8% | −22.8% | 18.5%16.1% |
| LX Holdings | May 15 | ₩14B | +42.9% | ₩42B | −41.7% | Turned to profit | 289.3%709.4% |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩351B | +6.9% | ₩19B | −6.0% | +19.9% | 5.5%6.2% |
| F&F Holdings | May 15 | ₩561B | +10.9% | ₩146B | +26.1% | +17.2% | 26.0%22.9% |
| Poongsan Holdings | May 15 | ₩121B | +23.6% | ₩35B | +107.2% | +1,354.5% | 29.1%17.4% |
| Daeduck | May 15 | ₩443B | +47.2% | ₩53B | Turned to profit | +92.4% | 12.0%−5.8% |
| Samyang Holdings | May 15 | ₩838B | −3.2% | ₩29B | −7.4% | Turned to profit | 3.5%3.6% |
| Nongshim Holdings | May 15 | ₩265B | +38.9% | ₩31B | +22.3% | +111.9% | 11.6%13.2% |
| SeAH Steel Holdings | May 15 | ₩992B | +4.7% | ₩27B | −59.0% | +67.0% | 2.7%6.9% |
| BGF | May 15 | ₩105B | −1.0% | ₩8.5B | +64.6% | −28.3% | 8.1%4.9% |
| HL Holdings | May 15 | ₩327B | −1.0% | ₩35B | +100.0% | −1.5% | 10.6%5.3% |
| Iljin Holdings | May 15 | ₩573B | +13.3% | ₩52B | +61.1% | +17.8% | 9.1%6.4% |
| Kolmar Holdings | May 14 | ₩152B | −0.3% | ₩20B | +549.8% | +71.5% | 13.4%2.1% |
| JW Holdings | May 15 | ₩243B | +1.5% | ₩51B | +23.3% | +35.6% | 21.2%17.4% |
| Kolon | May 15 | ₩1.5T | +4.9% | ₩99B | +149.1% | Turned to profit | 6.5%2.7% |
| Daesang Holdings | May 15 | ₩1.4T | +1.2% | ₩78B | +48.1% | +179.3% | 5.5%3.7% |
| Vitzro Tech | May 15 | ₩106B | +8.1% | ₩13B | +16.5% | −27.2% | 12.6%11.7% |
| Cosmax BTI | May 14 | ₩205B | +33.0% | ₩16B | +150.9% | +122.9% | 8.0%4.2% |
| Noroo Holdings | May 15 | ₩299B | +3.4% | ₩16B | +32.5% | +82.2% | 5.4%4.2% |
| Hitejinro Holdings | May 15 | ₩588B | −3.5% | ₩56B | −13.8% | Turned to profit | 9.5%10.6% |
| HS Hyosung | May 15 | ₩367B | −19.3% | ₩13B | +31.1% | +2.7% | 3.4%2.1% |
| Seoyon | May 15 | ₩1.3T | +10.1% | ₩52B | −2.1% | +245.3% | 4.1%4.6% |
| Organic TEA Cosmetics Holdings | Jun 1 | ₩195M | +24.0% | −₩35M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −17.9%−31.0% |
| Ubiquoss Holdings | May 15 | ₩33B | +13.4% | ₩5.7B | +28.2% | −42.8% | 17.5%15.5% |
| Woongjin | May 15 | ₩303B | +29.5% | ₩32B | Turned to profit | +36.9% | 10.5%−3.9% |
| Hansol Holdings | May 14 | ₩270B | −2.5% | ₩7.9B | −4.6% | Turned to profit | 2.9%3.0% |
| DY | May 14 | ₩331B | +6.2% | ₩8.4B | −49.6% | +110.2% | 2.5%5.3% |
| Rothwell International | May 29 | ₩1.2B | +100.5% | ₩33M | +4,191.0% | −4.1% | 2.7%0.1% |
| LB Investment | May 15 | ₩13B | +147.8% | ₩2.1B | +107.2% | +193.3% | 16.1%19.2% |
| Sempio | May 15 | ₩103B | +2.9% | ₩6.6B | +444.9% | +141.7% | 6.3%1.2% |
| Teraview Holdings | — | ₩772,351 | — | −₩1.5M | — | — | −196.8% |
| AK Holdings | May 15 | ₩938B | −1.4% | ₩67B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.2%−2.6% |
| CS Holdings | May 15 | ₩32B | −3.5% | ₩4.6B | −12.5% | +27.4% | 14.5%16.0% |
| TY Holdings | May 15 | ₩13B | +20.4% | −₩2.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −18.5%−46.7% |
| Crownhaitai Holdings | May 15 | ₩262B | −0.8% | ₩15B | −27.0% | +30.9% | 5.7%7.7% |
| APS | May 15 | ₩21B | +8.7% | −₩733M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −3.5%−15.0% |
| Deep Commerce | Jun 1 | ₩72M | +10.4% | ₩8.3M | +216.6% | −52.0% | 11.6%4.0% |
| Hanpass | May 15 | ₩17B | — | −₩747M | — | — | −4.4% |
| Wing YIP Food Holdings Group | May 29 | ₩219M | −12.2% | ₩13M | −57.7% | −53.5% | 5.8%12.0% |
| China Crystal New Material Holdings | Jun 1 | ₩55M | −51.4% | ₩2.6M | −80.2% | Turned to profit | 4.7%11.6% |
| Global SM Tech | Jun 1 | ₩23M | +8.4% | ₩978,419 | +19.7% | −38.4% | 4.2%3.8% |
| Heng Sheng Holding Group | Jun 1 | ₩105M | +12.3% | −₩400,530 | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.4%−6.9% |
| KC Green Holdings | May 15 | ₩15B | −42.2% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −7.2%−5.5% |
| Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 12 | May 13 | ₩0 | — | −₩20M | — | — | — |
| KEC Holdings | May 14 | ₩78B | +3.2% | −₩2.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −3.7%−0.4% |
| Great Rich Technologies | Not yet | ||||||
| CXI Healthcare Technology Group | Not yet | ||||||
| Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 6.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 9.1%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 11.7%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
Across the 77 holding-company members, only 6.5% trade above their 20-day average and 9.1% above their 60-day average, indicating broad weakness in the group. No members hit 52-week highs, while 2 touched 52-week lows, and the lowest RSI reading stands at 11.7 with no member showing an elevated RSI. The equal-weighted member index sits below its cloud with an RSI of 33.9, and its short-term gauge reads lean bearish (6 bear, 2 bull, 1 neutral) while its medium-term gauge reads bearish (8 bear, 0 bull).
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
- MacroOct 22, 202673US 10y −17bp to 4.96%That's about 3.3 times its typical daily swing over the last 60 trading days.KB Financial GroupShinhan Financial GroupHana Financial GroupSamsung Life InsuranceSamsung Fire & Marine InsuranceDB Insurance
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Square402340 · KOSPI | ₩921,000 | +11.23% | +18.23% | −22.61% | ₩1.1T | ₩122T | 8.80% |
KB Financial Group105560 · KOSPI | ₩154,000 | +4.34% | −4.11% | −11.09% | ₩151B | ₩55T | 9.33% |
Shinhan Financial Group055550 · KOSPI | ₩87,800 | +2.33% | −4.25% | −19.67% | ₩115B | ₩41T | 9.03% |
SK034730 · KOSPI | ₩540,000 | +8.54% | +12.03% | −11.62% | ₩114B | ₩39T | 7.75% |
Hana Financial Group086790 · KOSPI | ₩115,300 | +1.77% | −5.34% | −13.37% | ₩72B | ₩31T | 8.67% |
Woori Financial Group316140 · KOSPI | ₩29,900 | +3.64% | −5.08% | −15.42% | ₩38B | ₩22T | 6.70% |
Meritz Financial Group138040 · KOSPI | ₩123,500 | +0.41% | −5.36% | −1.67% | ₩32B | ₩21T | 6.54% |
HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering009540 · KOSPI | ₩241,500 | −2.03% | −7.12% | −27.37% | ₩54B | ₩17T | 7.42% |
LG003550 · KOSPI | ₩99,800 | +1.22% | −2.82% | −10.81% | ₩31B | ₩15T | 6.29% |
HD Hyundai267250 · KOSPI | ₩145,100 | +6.53% | −1.83% | −29.39% | ₩36B | ₩11T | 6.79% |
Ecopro086520 · KOSDAQ | ₩76,700 | +3.09% | −8.14% | −4.24% | ₩51B | ₩10T | 1.20% |
Korea Investment Holdings071050 · KOSPI | ₩154,000 | +5.84% | +1.58% | −17.38% | ₩20B | ₩8.6T | 13.42% |
Hanjinkal180640 · KOSPI | ₩125,400 | +4.33% | +3.72% | −10.49% | ₩14B | ₩8.4T | 5.44% |
Samsung Epis Holdings0126Z0 · KOSPI | ₩316,500 | +1.44% | −5.52% | −4.09% | ₩9.3B | ₩7.9T | 5.70% |
GS Holdings078930 · KOSPI | ₩82,300 | +3.52% | −9.56% | −25.65% | ₩30B | ₩7.6T | 8.51% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩222,000 | +2.78% | −4.10% | −30.95% | ₩23B | ₩6.9T | 13.48% |
JB Financial Group175330 · KOSPI | ₩24,450 | +0.62% | −7.03% | −18.91% | ₩11B | ₩4.6T | 6.44% |
BNK Financial Group138930 · KOSPI | ₩13,220 | +4.75% | −6.57% | −17.22% | ₩19B | ₩4.1T | 7.57% |
OCI Holdings010060 · KOSPI | ₩180,300 | −0.17% | −14.35% | −12.48% | ₩54B | ₩3.4T | 12.78% |
CJ001040 · KOSPI | ₩115,000 | +1.86% | −5.35% | −11.54% | ₩18B | ₩3.4T | 11.84% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩41,450 | +0.12% | −4.93% | −20.44% | ₩11B | ₩2.8T | 6.27% |
iM Financial Group139130 · KOSPI | ₩15,150 | +1.81% | −7.79% | −14.94% | ₩7.6B | ₩2.4T | 8.88% |
Hankook & Company000240 · KOSPI | ₩22,800 | −0.22% | −5.39% | −7.51% | ₩1.5B | ₩2.2T | 2.43% |
Youngone Holdings009970 · KOSPI | ₩164,800 | +1.73% | −2.25% | +0.86% | ₩2B | ₩2.1T | 6.02% |
Lotte004990 · KOSPI | ₩21,400 | +1.42% | −3.82% | −12.30% | ₩2B | ₩2.1T | 6.34% |
Hyundai G.F. Holdings005440 · KOSPI | ₩11,040 | +0.64% | −8.00% | −15.21% | ₩2.7B | ₩2T | 6.02% |
LS Eco Energy229640 · KOSPI | ₩54,700 | −3.19% | +2.82% | −14.53% | ₩13B | ₩1.7T | 6.06% |
Dongwon Industries006040 · KOSPI | ₩34,000 | +1.49% | −3.55% | −3.41% | ₩648M | ₩1.5T | 5.01% |
Harim Holdings003380 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,040 | +2.89% | −4.50% | +0.09% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.2T | 0.63% |
SK Discovery006120 · KOSPI | ₩59,100 | +0.34% | −4.68% | −1.99% | ₩1.3B | ₩1T | 5.04% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩49,400 | +7.98% | +11.89% | +8.57% | ₩1.8B | ₩736B | 1.64% |
GS P&L499790 · KOSPI | ₩33,750 | +3.05% | −4.66% | −8.04% | ₩1.1B | ₩669B | 7.13% |
Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings0220W0 · KOSPI | ₩7,760 | +0.78% | +4.30% | +21.25% | ₩8.8B | ₩656B | 5.22% |
LX Holdings383800 · KOSPI | ₩7,790 | +1.30% | 0.00% | −4.18% | ₩589M | ₩594B | 1.28% |
Dong-A Pharmaceutical000640 · KOSPI | ₩87,600 | −1.02% | −4.58% | −5.40% | ₩825M | ₩590B | 9.45% |
F&F Holdings007700 · KOSPI | ₩13,170 | +1.31% | −0.60% | −0.83% | ₩170M | ₩515B | 1.61% |
Poongsan Holdings005810 · KOSPI | ₩33,750 | +0.45% | −2.32% | −8.16% | ₩484M | ₩487B | 2.28% |
Daeduck008060 · KOSPI | ₩15,030 | +4.96% | +6.44% | +1.62% | ₩579M | ₩470B | 1.49% |
Samyang Holdings000070 · KOSPI | ₩52,400 | +0.77% | −1.32% | −10.12% | ₩490M | ₩407B | 2.68% |
Nongshim Holdings072710 · KOSPI | ₩84,800 | +0.71% | −2.75% | −5.78% | ₩212M | ₩393B | 1.59% |
SeAH Steel Holdings003030 · KOSPI | ₩94,700 | −1.04% | −5.86% | −6.24% | ₩1.6B | ₩392B | 5.04% |
BGF027410 · KOSPI | ₩3,455 | +1.17% | −1.71% | −6.87% | ₩165M | ₩331B | 0.76% |
HL Holdings060980 · KOSPI | ₩34,950 | +2.95% | −0.71% | −10.38% | ₩482M | ₩313B | 6.37% |
Iljin Holdings015860 · KOSPI | ₩6,340 | +1.77% | −5.93% | −9.30% | ₩659M | ₩313B | 0.88% |
Kolmar Holdings024720 · KOSPI | ₩8,570 | +3.00% | +1.54% | −7.25% | ₩577M | ₩294B | 1.62% |
JW Holdings096760 · KOSPI | ₩3,930 | +0.64% | −2.36% | −9.13% | ₩127M | ₩291B | 0.49% |
Kolon002020 · KOSPI | ₩20,650 | −0.24% | −2.59% | −13.60% | ₩247M | ₩267B | 3.95% |
Great Rich Technologies900290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,845 | −3.72% | −9.97% | −15.95% | ₩601M | ₩264B | — |
Daesang Holdings084690 · KOSPI | ₩6,940 | +2.21% | −6.59% | −10.45% | ₩166M | ₩251B | 1.67% |
Vitzro Tech042370 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,130 | +3.05% | −5.97% | −14.27% | ₩1.6B | ₩239B | — |
Cosmax BTI044820 · KOSPI | ₩22,800 | +0.66% | +0.66% | −12.81% | ₩502M | ₩219B | 1.05% |
Noroo Holdings000320 · KOSPI | ₩14,200 | +1.21% | −2.34% | −10.30% | ₩95M | ₩189B | 2.28% |
Hitejinro Holdings000140 · KOSPI | ₩7,480 | +0.40% | −2.86% | −3.48% | ₩51M | ₩174B | 0.75% |
HS Hyosung487570 · KOSPI | ₩46,150 | +0.33% | −4.65% | −6.67% | ₩108M | ₩172B | 1.21% |
Seoyon007860 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +2.45% | −0.70% | −2.47% | ₩161M | ₩167B | 0.59% |
Organic TEA Cosmetics Holdings900300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | +1.04% | −12.41% | −16.89% | ₩95M | ₩143B | — |
Ubiquoss Holdings078070 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,090 | +3.19% | −0.37% | −7.75% | ₩156M | ₩138B | 0.30% |
Woongjin016880 · KOSPI | ₩1,655 | +3.63% | −2.65% | −10.01% | ₩86M | ₩132B | 0.93% |
Hansol Holdings004150 · KOSPI | ₩3,185 | 0.00% | −3.34% | −7.81% | ₩269M | ₩131B | 2.84% |
DY013570 · KOSPI | ₩3,780 | +0.40% | −0.92% | −9.03% | ₩118M | ₩99B | 1.33% |
Rothwell International900260 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,970 | +0.56% | +1.44% | +3.25% | ₩11M | ₩91B | — |
LB Investment309960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,830 | −0.13% | −5.78% | −11.45% | ₩149M | ₩89B | — |
Sempio007540 · KOSPI | ₩43,950 | +1.50% | −2.22% | −7.28% | ₩491M | ₩89B | 0.94% |
Teraview Holdings950250 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,475 | −1.00% | −23.96% | −21.68% | ₩1.1B | ₩89B | — |
AK Holdings006840 · KOSPI | ₩6,600 | +0.30% | −4.35% | −3.37% | ₩48M | ₩87B | 0.76% |
CS Holdings000590 · KOSPI | ₩71,900 | −0.42% | +1.55% | +5.12% | ₩81M | ₩83B | 0.08% |
TY Holdings363280 · KOSPI | ₩1,820 | −0.66% | −0.44% | −9.90% | ₩7.1M | ₩83B | 0.01% |
Crownhaitai Holdings005740 · KOSPI | ₩4,875 | −0.20% | −0.51% | −5.34% | ₩105M | ₩72B | 1.59% |
APS054620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,435 | +3.31% | −3.65% | −8.16% | ₩76M | ₩63B | — |
Deep Commerce900110 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,340 | −0.74% | −3.96% | −1.66% | ₩58M | ₩59B | — |
Hanpass408470 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,950 | +1.28% | −1.00% | −19.63% | ₩58M | ₩42B | — |
Wing YIP Food Holdings Group900340 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,112 | +0.63% | −4.06% | −10.11% | ₩35M | ₩40B | — |
China Crystal New Material Holdings900250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,023 | −0.29% | −3.13% | −15.80% | ₩70M | ₩37B | — |
CXI Healthcare Technology Group900120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,185 | +2.08% | −7.28% | −38.75% | ₩17M | ₩36B | — |
Global SM Tech900070 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,032 | −1.71% | +2.69% | +4.56% | ₩73M | ₩28B | — |
Heng Sheng Holding Group900270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,170 | +0.93% | −6.87% | −21.52% | ₩46M | ₩28B | — |
KC Green Holdings009440 · KOSPI | ₩756 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.10% |
Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 120096B0 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,984 | −0.30% | +0.05% | +0.56% | ₩4.4M | ₩13B | — |
KEC Holdings006200 · KOSPI | ₩1,407 | −0.85% | −7.01% | −26.37% | ₩109M | ₩13B | 0.03% |
Source: KRX statistical information