Displays stocks
디스플레이
What are Displays stocks in Korea?
The Displays theme on jonbur groups 90 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩1,514T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved down 3.26% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Pref., LG Electronics.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 90
- Total market value
- ₩1,514T
- Day's move
- −3.26%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Pref., LG Electronics
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩75T | +0.7% | ₩4.7T | −55.2% | −30.1% | 6.3%14.1% |
| LG Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩21T | −4.4% | ₩639B | −46.5% | −49.2% | 3.1%5.5% |
| EO Technics | Aug 13 | ₩94B | +26.6% | ₩26B | +292.8% | +78.3% | 27.4%8.8% |
| LG Display | Aug 14 | ₩5.6T | −16.7% | −₩116B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.1%−1.4% |
| Soulbrain | Aug 14 | ₩229B | +5.8% | ₩20B | −55.9% | −44.0% | 8.8%21.2% |
| Hansol Chemical | Aug 14 | ₩222B | +11.5% | ₩49B | +39.1% | +17.2% | 22.0%17.6% |
| Dongjin Semichem | Aug 14 | ₩377B | +6.0% | ₩54B | +7.7% | −7.9% | 14.3%14.1% |
| GigaVis | Aug 14 | ₩8.9B | −1.6% | ₩2B | +485.5% | Turned to profit | 22.9%3.8% |
| DI | Aug 14 | ₩119B | +158.5% | ₩12B | +1,198.3% | +23.4% | 10.3%2.0% |
| TFE | Aug 14 | ₩25B | +37.0% | ₩3.9B | +143.5% | +31.7% | 15.6%8.8% |
| YC | Aug 14 | ₩80B | +23.6% | ₩4.4B | −56.3% | Turned to profit | 5.4%15.4% |
| SFA Engineering | Aug 14 | ₩445B | −20.0% | ₩21B | −61.2% | −27.3% | 4.7%9.8% |
| Sunic System | Aug 14 | ₩190B | +346.2% | ₩40B | +437.2% | Turned to profit | 21.0%17.5% |
| Shinsung Delta Tech | Aug 14 | ₩221B | −0.2% | ₩6.7B | −30.1% | −35.6% | 3.0%4.3% |
| Lake Materials | Aug 14 | ₩31B | +1.7% | ₩4.3B | −14.1% | +57.2% | 13.9%16.5% |
| Seoul Semiconductor | Aug 14 | ₩252B | −10.9% | −₩7.9B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −3.1%1.4% |
| Philoptics | Aug 13 | ₩34B | −72.1% | −₩8.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −25.0%5.4% |
| DUK SAN Neolux | Aug 14 | ₩81B | +53.5% | ₩10B | +2.3% | +3.9% | 12.7%19.1% |
| Fine Semitech | Aug 14 | ₩76B | +48.2% | ₩1.7B | +163.4% | −37.2% | 2.3%1.3% |
| BHCo | Aug 14 | ₩390B | −16.8% | ₩16B | −48.8% | Turned to profit | 4.1%6.7% |
| Solus Advanced Materials | Aug 14 | ₩144B | −3.6% | −₩15B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −10.4%−7.0% |
| LX Semicon | Aug 14 | ₩379B | −21.9% | ₩10B | −81.8% | −82.9% | 2.7%11.6% |
| Dreamtech | Aug 14 | ₩291B | +9.3% | ₩8.8B | +286.3% | −11.2% | 3.0%0.9% |
| PI Advanced Materials | Aug 14 | ₩72B | −1.7% | ₩16B | −10.2% | +78.6% | 21.9%24.0% |
| Dongwoon Anatech | Aug 12 | ₩30B | −18.4% | ₩3.1B | −39.5% | Turned to profit | 10.3%13.9% |
| INNOX Advanced Materials | Aug 14 | ₩111B | −3.7% | ₩22B | −19.5% | −15.7% | 20.0%23.9% |
| Nextin | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +64.0% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | −24.4% | 11.1%−0.9% |
| DIT | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −5.4% | ₩8.5B | +23.9% | +61.0% | 29.2%22.3% |
| Advanced Process Systems | Aug 14 | ₩110B | −14.7% | ₩2.7B | −78.6% | −64.5% | 2.5%9.8% |
| Partronco | Aug 14 | ₩301B | −18.5% | ₩6.4B | −55.2% | +1.4% | 2.1%3.9% |
| Megatouch | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −7.5% | −₩95M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.8%10.9% |
| LB Semicon | Aug 14 | ₩116B | −6.1% | −₩3.3B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.9%1.0% |
| SBB Tech | Aug 13 | ₩1.8B | +12.6% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −104.7%−106.6% |
| OptiCore | Aug 14 | ₩2.1B | −59.3% | −₩2.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −124.7%−50.3% |
| KnJ | Aug 14 | ₩20B | +20.0% | ₩5.2B | +37.2% | −6.5% | 26.0%22.7% |
| DMS | Aug 14 | ₩7B | −85.3% | −₩17B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −244.6%22.1% |
| Qualitas Semiconductor | Aug 14 | ₩915M | +109.1% | −₩6.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −696.0%−1,285.3% |
| Chemtros | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +25.0% | −₩882M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −6.0%5.8% |
| YMT | Aug 14 | ₩35B | +0.8% | ₩4B | +336.2% | +161.0% | 11.5%2.6% |
| Anapass | Aug 14 | ₩26B | −36.7% | ₩4B | +21.9% | +12.1% | 15.5%8.1% |
| C&G Hi Tech | Aug 13 | ₩39B | −20.8% | ₩3.1B | −50.9% | −29.6% | 8.0%12.9% |
| Vissem Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩29B | +75.6% | ₩1.5B | +45.6% | −4.1% | 5.1%6.1% |
| Viatron Technologies | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +115.9% | ₩2.9B | +52.9% | −65.4% | 12.9%18.2% |
| YAS | Aug 14 | ₩6.1B | −17.7% | −₩4.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −67.8%−53.6% |
| UIL | Aug 13 | ₩103B | +1.4% | ₩7B | −3.4% | −6.6% | 6.8%7.2% |
| I&C Technology | Aug 14 | ₩14B | +135.2% | ₩3.5B | Turned to profit | +514.6% | 24.1%−27.1% |
| BCnC | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +12.4% | ₩1.6B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.3%−1.1% |
| TOVISCo | Aug 14 | ₩166B | +2.3% | ₩18B | +14.6% | +52.0% | 11.0%9.8% |
| Dawon Nexview | Aug 14 | ₩6B | — | ₩597M | — | +486.5% | 10.0% |
| Oneul E&M | Aug 14 | ₩4.2B | +13.8% | −₩575M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −13.8%−33.3% |
| DONGAELTEKCo | Aug 14 | ₩210B | +214.3% | ₩40B | +224.7% | Turned to profit | 19.2%18.6% |
| Mobase | Aug 13 | ₩340B | +3.2% | ₩8.4B | −58.8% | +0.4% | 2.5%6.2% |
| PS Tec | Aug 13 | ₩30B | +28.3% | ₩1.7B | −4.9% | −5.8% | 5.5%7.4% |
| KNS | Aug 13 | ₩13B | +99.4% | ₩643M | +491.9% | −41.1% | 4.9%1.7% |
| Narae Nanotech | Aug 14 | ₩20B | +128.7% | −₩2.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −14.0%−59.8% |
| Truen | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −3.0% | ₩4.1B | +4.6% | +65.0% | 27.7%25.7% |
| Osung Advanced Materials | Aug 13 | ₩40B | +10.6% | ₩6.2B | +15.8% | −26.3% | 15.7%15.0% |
| Amosense | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −6.4% | ₩1.3B | +109.9% | −15.9% | 4.4%2.0% |
| Inktec | Aug 13 | ₩18B | −2.0% | −₩43M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.2%8.2% |
| Nano | Aug 13 | ₩16B | −31.3% | ₩15M | −99.4% | Turned to profit | 0.1%10.3% |
| YMC | Aug 14 | ₩43B | −0.9% | ₩2.5B | −8.3% | +11,518.7% | 5.7%6.2% |
| IDP | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +26.6% | ₩5.7B | +68.4% | +224.6% | 36.6%27.5% |
| Iljin Display | Aug 14 | ₩18B | −27.1% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −5.8%2.9% |
| Opticis | Aug 14 | ₩7.5B | +33.7% | ₩1.6B | +120.7% | +3.8% | 21.8%13.2% |
| Enjet | Aug 28 | ₩1.9B | +5.4% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −69.6%−86.9% |
| LMS | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +13.9% | −₩3.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −19.3%−10.9% |
| Top Engineering | Aug 14 | ₩213B | +7.1% | −₩12B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −5.6%2.9% |
| Shinwha Intertek | Aug 12 | ₩55B | −7.2% | ₩4.1B | +100.1% | −6.8% | 7.5%3.5% |
| YM | Aug 14 | ₩46B | +4.9% | ₩535M | −61.2% | −46.0% | 1.2%3.1% |
| Kdchem | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +6.4% | ₩1.9B | −5.6% | +3.6% | 11.3%12.8% |
| Citech | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +37.6% | ₩975M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 6.1%−8.1% |
| CQV | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −4.0% | ₩3.6B | +2.2% | +28.1% | 22.5%21.1% |
| Okong | Aug 14 | ₩41B | −2.1% | ₩1.4B | −40.4% | +71.8% | 3.4%5.5% |
| Inzi Display | Aug 14 | ₩179B | +0.1% | ₩5.3B | +89.0% | −13.3% | 2.9%1.6% |
| JNB | Aug 14 | ₩3.5B | −6.1% | ₩164M | −73.7% | −85.6% | 4.6%16.6% |
| HiDeep | Aug 14 | ₩342M | −78.2% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −674.8%−156.1% |
| S-Prism | Aug 14 | ₩4.6B | −53.1% | −₩1.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −31.9%−2.6% |
| Pavonine | Aug 14 | ₩33B | −9.7% | ₩1.2B | −58.7% | +8.6% | 3.6%7.8% |
| Lumens Bios | Aug 13 | ₩37B | −11.9% | −₩2.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.6%2.1% |
| U.I.Display | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −6.1% | ₩103M | −78.8% | Turned to profit | 0.8%3.5% |
| Digital Graphics Incorporation | Aug 14 | ₩6.2B | +9.5% | −₩51M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −0.8%−0.7% |
| 033180 | Not yet | ||||||
| 062860 | Not yet | ||||||
| Poled | Not yet | ||||||
| Neovue | Not yet | ||||||
| Haechitech | Not yet | ||||||
| Bluetop | Not yet | ||||||
| Elivision | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 7%
- Above 60-day average
- 14%
- RSI above 70
- 1.2%
- RSI below 30
- 14%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 11
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
The Displays theme spans 86 member stocks, of which 7 trade above their 20-day average and 14 above their 60-day average, indicating weak short- and medium-term breadth. Eleven members are at 52-week lows while none are at 52-week highs, and the RSI readings sit at the oversold end, with 14 members below 30 and only 1.2 at or above 70. The equal-weighted member index shows a bearish short-term gauge (7 bearish, 0 bullish signals) and a bearish medium-term gauge (6 bearish, 1 bullish), with its RSI at 36.5 and price inside the Ichimoku cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesNov 1, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
- MacroOct 30, 202678Semis (SOXX ETF) −8.2% to 471.51That's about 3.1 times its typical daily swing over the last 60 trading days.Samsung ElectronicsSK hynixSamsung Electronics Pref.Hanmi SemiconductorJusung EngineeringEO Technics
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
Creators talking about this
[WEEKLY FOCUS] Samsung, SK hynix announce record Q3 earnings, shareholder payoutsArirang News · via YouTube
[FULL] THE DAILY REPORT (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
[Econ & Biz] Market reacts differently despite Samsung, SK hynix posting record earningsArirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics tops 107 tril. won in Q3 operating profit; shares slide on delayed buyback...Arirang News · via YouTube
[On-point] Samsung Electronics, SK hynix post record profits boosted by strong memory chip demandArirang News · via YouTube
[FULL] NEW DAY at arirang (2026-10-30)Arirang News · via YouTube
[LIVE] NEW DAY at arirang (2026-10-30)Arirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics reports record profit in Q3 driven by robust demand for AI chipsArirang News · via YouTube
[FULL] 12:00 ARIRANG NEWS (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics reports record profit in Q3 driven by robust demand for AI chipsArirang News · via YouTube
Displays
−3.31%디스플레이
The Displays theme covers Korean companies that manufacture screen panels and related components, such as OLED, LCD, and emerging display technologies used in smartphones, televisions, monitors, and vehicles. Korean investors group these firms together because they share a common industry supply chain, exposure to global consumer electronics demand, and a competitive landscape shaped by large-scale production capacity and technology transitions.
90 companies · 10 up · 7 flat · 73 down
- Traded value
- ₩5.7T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 1.04×
- Top gainer
- Elivision +4.84%
- Largest company
- Samsung Electronics ₩1,315T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Electronics005930 · KOSPI | ₩225,000 | −3.02% | ₩4.4T | ₩1,315T | 7.76% |
Samsung Electronics Pref.005935 · KOSPI | ₩174,100 | −5.33% | ₩893B | ₩140T | 1.09% |
LG Electronics066570 · KOSPI | ₩150,700 | −2.90% | ₩108B | ₩25T | 6.44% |
EO Technics039030 · KOSDAQ | ₩388,500 | −6.39% | ₩33B | ₩4.8T | 4.23% |
LG Display034220 · KOSPI | ₩7,320 | −1.74% | ₩17B | ₩3.7T | 4.03% |
Soulbrain357780 · KOSDAQ | ₩301,000 | −3.99% | ₩7.5B | ₩2.3T | 4.00% |
Hansol Chemical014680 · KOSPI | ₩211,500 | −2.76% | ₩5.9B | ₩2.3T | 10.86% |
Dongjin Semichem005290 · KOSDAQ | ₩38,800 | −6.05% | ₩10B | ₩2T | 3.27% |
GigaVis420770 · KOSDAQ | ₩93,000 | −10.92% | ₩16B | ₩1.2T | 1.41% |
DI003160 · KOSPI | ₩39,000 | −10.34% | ₩41B | ₩1.1T | 1.99% |
TFE425420 · KOSDAQ | ₩88,300 | +3.03% | ₩24B | ₩1.1T | 1.75% |
YC232140 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,100 | −8.89% | ₩9.9B | ₩993B | 0.34% |
LG Electronics Pref.066575 · KOSPI | ₩56,100 | −4.92% | ₩4B | ₩964B | 1.93% |
SFA Engineering056190 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,300 | −3.62% | ₩2B | ₩908B | 4.29% |
Sunic System171090 · KOSDAQ | ₩80,000 | +0.76% | ₩5.9B | ₩810B | 5.16% |
Shinsung Delta Tech065350 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,550 | −1.38% | ₩2B | ₩785B | 0.49% |
Lake Materials281740 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,970 | −0.18% | ₩4.5B | ₩721B | 1.26% |
Seoul Semiconductor046890 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,640 | +3.93% | ₩70B | ₩679B | 0.27% |
Philoptics161580 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,950 | −6.42% | ₩3.3B | ₩632B | 0.80% |
DUK SAN Neolux213420 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,200 | −4.13% | ₩3.4B | ₩576B | 8.01% |
Fine Semitech036810 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,350 | −5.59% | ₩1.5B | ₩549B | 0.79% |
BHCo090460 · KOSPI | ₩16,180 | −4.43% | ₩4.9B | ₩545B | 10.12% |
Solus Advanced Materials336370 · KOSPI | ₩7,470 | −2.99% | ₩951M | ₩524B | 4.03% |
LX Semicon108320 · KOSPI | ₩30,400 | −1.46% | ₩1.4B | ₩494B | 4.06% |
Dreamtech192650 · KOSPI | ₩6,720 | −4.00% | ₩2.7B | ₩443B | 1.64% |
PI Advanced Materials178920 · KOSPI | ₩14,710 | −3.98% | ₩951M | ₩432B | 3.09% |
Dongwoon Anatech094170 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,130 | −4.83% | ₩1.6B | ₩400B | 0.22% |
INNOX Advanced Materials272290 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,860 | −4.04% | ₩1.6B | ₩336B | 3.97% |
Nextin348210 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,250 | −3.14% | ₩1.3B | ₩275B | 3.92% |
DIT110990 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,660 | −7.01% | ₩862M | ₩258B | 0.24% |
Advanced Process Systems265520 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,590 | −5.09% | ₩921M | ₩250B | 4.53% |
Partronco091700 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,680 | −4.00% | ₩607M | ₩234B | 0.09% |
Megatouch446540 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,440 | −10.90% | ₩3B | ₩216B | — |
LB Semicon061970 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,040 | −5.15% | ₩1.3B | ₩213B | 0.26% |
SBB Tech389500 · KOSDAQ | ₩31,500 | −4.83% | ₩1.4B | ₩210B | 0.53% |
OptiCore380540 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,450 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩207B | — |
KnJ272110 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,250 | −9.66% | ₩3.3B | ₩203B | 1.10% |
DMS068790 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,250 | −2.55% | ₩126M | ₩161B | 0.20% |
Qualitas Semiconductor432720 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,520 | −7.39% | ₩759M | ₩135B | 0.11% |
Chemtros220260 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,875 | −4.91% | ₩777M | ₩124B | — |
YMT251370 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,890 | −5.87% | ₩711M | ₩124B | 2.54% |
Anapass123860 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,170 | −3.24% | ₩380M | ₩123B | 1.18% |
C&G Hi Tech264660 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,080 | −3.82% | ₩206M | ₩117B | — |
Vissem Electronics072950 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,450 | −9.97% | ₩15B | ₩116B | — |
Viatron Technologies141000 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,600 | −7.34% | ₩3.2B | ₩116B | 0.71% |
YAS255440 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,700 | −3.76% | ₩476M | ₩114B | 0.24% |
UIL049520 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,675 | −0.14% | ₩257M | ₩113B | 0.70% |
I&C Technology052860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,340 | −3.65% | ₩286M | ₩113B | 0.33% |
BCnC146320 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,790 | −5.18% | ₩107M | ₩112B | 0.36% |
TOVISCo051360 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,980 | −4.27% | ₩78M | ₩103B | 0.59% |
Dawon Nexview323350 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,500 | −1.96% | ₩1.2B | ₩100B | — |
Oneul E&M192410 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,910 | +0.51% | ₩524M | ₩98B | — |
DONGAELTEKCo088130 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,160 | −1.53% | ₩195M | ₩90B | — |
Mobase101330 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,640 | +1.68% | ₩336M | ₩84B | — |
PS Tec002230 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,355 | −2.02% | ₩199M | ₩80B | — |
KNS432470 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,500 | −5.03% | ₩251M | ₩75B | — |
Narae Nanotech137080 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,740 | −7.29% | ₩134M | ₩72B | — |
Truen417790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,710 | −2.47% | ₩168M | ₩70B | — |
Osung Advanced Materials052420 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,170 | −2.71% | ₩108M | ₩70B | — |
Amosense357580 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,750 | −7.85% | ₩588M | ₩68B | — |
Inktec049550 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,435 | 0.00% | ₩21M | ₩67B | — |
Nano187790 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,165 | −2.91% | ₩74M | ₩67B | — |
YMC155650 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,490 | −2.51% | ₩108M | ₩66B | 0.21% |
IDP332370 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,805 | −0.41% | ₩30M | ₩64B | — |
Poled487580 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,315 | +0.22% | ₩214M | ₩58B | — |
Neovue0218L0 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,530 | −3.92% | ₩214M | ₩56B | — |
Iljin Display020760 · KOSPI | ₩902 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩56B | 0.05% |
Opticis109080 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,100 | −4.93% | ₩65M | ₩46B | — |
Enjet419080 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,110 | −1.67% | ₩43M | ₩45B | 1.24% |
LMS073110 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,965 | 0.00% | ₩1.9M | ₩44B | 0.31% |
Top Engineering065130 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,715 | −2.69% | ₩69M | ₩43B | — |
Haechitech0155E0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,650 | −13.56% | ₩1.3B | ₩42B | — |
Shinwha Intertek056700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,404 | −0.07% | ₩35M | ₩41B | — |
YM007530 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,699 | 0.00% | ₩63M | ₩38B | — |
Kdchem221980 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,200 | −0.97% | ₩11M | ₩37B | — |
Citech004920 · KOSPI | ₩6,970 | +2.65% | ₩60M | ₩36B | 0.03% |
CQV101240 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,060 | −3.62% | ₩38M | ₩35B | 3.37% |
Okong045060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −0.49% | ₩52M | ₩35B | — |
Inzi Display037330 · KOSDAQ | ₩726 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩32B | — |
JNB452160 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,005 | −4.91% | ₩11M | ₩29B | — |
HiDeep365590 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,402 | −0.85% | ₩117M | ₩26B | 0.73% |
Solus Advanced Materials Pref.33637K · KOSPI | ₩1,497 | −0.27% | ₩3.4M | ₩25B | 0.55% |
S-Prism288620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,385 | −1.02% | ₩45M | ₩24B | — |
Bluetop191600 · KONEX | ₩8,140 | −14.41% | ₩19,070 | ₩23B | — |
Pavonine177830 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | 0.00% | ₩12M | ₩23B | — |
Lumens Bios038060 · KOSDAQ | ₩795 | +0.89% | ₩663M | ₩21B | — |
U.I.Display069330 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,150 | −3.93% | ₩20M | ₩19B | — |
Digital Graphics Incorporation043360 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,150 | +4.62% | ₩19M | ₩19B | — |
Solus Advanced Materials 2nd Pref.33637L · KOSPI | ₩2,140 | −0.47% | ₩235,545 | ₩8.1B | — |
Elivision276240 · KONEX | ₩650 | +4.84% | ₩3.2M | ₩8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information