Steel & Materials: companies
Daily +1.80%Weekly −7.47%Monthly −15.77%86 companies · ₩60T
Korean Steel & Materials stocks: sector overview
The Steel & Materials sector has 86 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩60T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved up 1.80% (weighted by market value); the largest members are POSCO Holdings, Korea Zinc, Hyundai Steel.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 86
- Total market value
- ₩60T
- Day's move
- +1.80%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- POSCO Holdings, Korea Zinc, Hyundai Steel
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POSCO Holdings | May 15 | ₩18T | +2.5% | ₩707B | +24.3% | +5,472.8% | 4.0%3.3% |
| Korea Zinc | May 15 | ₩6.1T | +58.4% | ₩746B | +175.2% | +74.1% | 12.3%7.1% |
| Hyundai Steel | May 15 | ₩5.7T | +3.2% | ₩16B | Turned to profit | −63.7% | 0.3%−0.3% |
| Poongsan | May 15 | ₩1.3T | +9.9% | ₩90B | +29.3% | −1.5% | 7.1%6.0% |
| SeAH Besteel Holdings | May 15 | ₩968B | +7.5% | ₩31B | +71.7% | +251.1% | 3.2%2.0% |
| Sama Aluminium | May 15 | ₩67B | +2.0% | −₩4.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −6.5%−3.8% |
| HVM | May 15 | ₩23B | +79.4% | ₩4.4B | +292.3% | +256.5% | 19.0%8.7% |
| Sung Kwang Bend | May 15 | ₩59B | −7.2% | ₩6.6B | −38.9% | −24.6% | 11.1%16.9% |
| T. K | May 15 | ₩82B | +31.4% | ₩9.3B | +26.3% | −22.8% | 11.4%11.8% |
| SK oceanplant | May 15 | ₩175B | −32.1% | ₩17B | +52.7% | +23.4% | 9.7%4.3% |
| Youngpoong | May 15 | ₩851B | +48.8% | ₩43B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 5.1%−9.8% |
| KG Dongbusteel | May 15 | ₩805B | −0.9% | ₩22B | −67.0% | Turned to profit | 2.7%8.0% |
| Seah Holdings | May 15 | ₩1.7T | +11.8% | ₩58B | +48.4% | +40.5% | 3.4%2.5% |
| Dongkuk Steel Mill | May 15 | ₩857B | +18.1% | ₩21B | +403.9% | +2,886.7% | 2.5%0.6% |
| POSCO M-Tech | May 15 | ₩103B | +19.7% | ₩2.5B | Turned to profit | −25.7% | 2.4%−0.9% |
| Almac | May 15 | ₩51B | +0.1% | ₩2.8B | +61.1% | Turned to profit | 5.5%3.4% |
| Kiswire | May 15 | ₩433B | −2.3% | ₩7B | −14.8% | +709.2% | 1.6%1.9% |
| Hy-Lok | May 15 | ₩54B | +10.4% | ₩16B | +23.5% | +0.7% | 29.0%25.9% |
| KISCO | May 15 | ₩112B | −3.9% | −₩14B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −12.8%−9.1% |
| SeAH Steel | May 15 | ₩449B | +18.4% | ₩24B | −5.8% | +191.2% | 5.4%6.8% |
| KISCO Holdings | May 15 | ₩203B | +6.5% | −₩17B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −8.5%−10.3% |
| Daehan Steel | May 15 | ₩306B | +5.5% | ₩64M | −96.5% | Turned to profit | 0.0%0.6% |
| TCC Steel | May 15 | ₩175B | +12.2% | −₩4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.3%1.2% |
| SIMPACInc | May 15 | ₩315B | +37.0% | ₩22B | +184.4% | −8.5% | 6.9%3.3% |
| Nexteel | May 14 | ₩101B | −35.8% | ₩2.7B | −88.4% | Turned to profit | 2.7%14.6% |
| POSCO Steeleon | May 14 | ₩279B | +0.8% | ₩6.3B | −47.0% | +197.3% | 2.3%4.3% |
| Dongkuk Industries | May 15 | ₩167B | −18.4% | −₩4.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.7%4.8% |
| Husteel | May 15 | ₩148B | −3.9% | −₩5.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.6%−0.3% |
| KBI Metal | May 15 | ₩211B | +14.2% | ₩16B | +202.3% | −14.0% | 7.4%2.8% |
| Aluko | May 15 | ₩142B | −15.8% | ₩9.7B | −39.7% | +103.5% | 6.8%9.5% |
| Hyundai BNG Steel | May 15 | ₩200B | +6.5% | ₩8.4B | +238.9% | +44.1% | 4.2%1.3% |
| Dongkuk Coated Metal | May 15 | ₩687B | −7.9% | ₩8B | +64.1% | Turned to profit | 1.2%0.7% |
| Korea Castiron Pipe IND | May 15 | ₩92B | +0.8% | ₩2.5B | −32.9% | +18.1% | 2.7%4.1% |
| Namsun Aluminium | May 15 | ₩63B | −0.9% | −₩1.7B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.7%0.9% |
| DCM | May 15 | ₩49B | −24.7% | ₩2B | −67.5% | −22.9% | 4.0%9.4% |
| KBI Dong Yang Steel Pipe | May 15 | ₩67B | +53.5% | ₩4.2B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 6.2%−0.1% |
| Choil Aluminum | May 15 | ₩151B | +9.9% | ₩13B | +9.6% | +1,040.5% | 8.7%8.7% |
| Leeku Industrial | May 15 | ₩152B | +17.6% | ₩21B | +177.8% | +131.1% | 14.0%5.9% |
| Kumkang Kind | May 15 | ₩197B | −0.6% | ₩13B | +87.5% | Turned to profit | 6.7%3.6% |
| Keum Kang Steel | May 15 | ₩42B | −10.1% | ₩31M | −97.2% | −91.1% | 0.1%2.3% |
| Daechang | May 15 | ₩429B | +15.2% | ₩24B | +63.5% | −21.0% | 5.5%3.9% |
| Hwang Kum Steel & Technology | May 15 | ₩88B | +20.8% | ₩8.8B | +71.8% | +85.4% | 10.0%7.0% |
| NI Steel | May 15 | ₩57B | +5.1% | ₩6.5B | −2.9% | −15.7% | 11.5%12.4% |
| Cenit | May 15 | ₩31B | +8.4% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −4.1%−5.2% |
| Dongil Industries | May 15 | ₩83B | −8.7% | ₩2.9B | +101.6% | Turned to profit | 3.5%1.6% |
| Ajusteel | May 15 | ₩264B | −7.3% | −₩853M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.3%−2.4% |
| Shin Steel | May 14 | ₩95B | −0.3% | ₩476M | −75.8% | −45.7% | 0.5%2.1% |
| DSR Wire | May 15 | ₩57B | +8.4% | ₩6.6B | +8.6% | +11.9% | 11.6%11.6% |
| Hanil Iron & Steel | May 15 | ₩62B | +24.3% | ₩463M | +145.0% | +1,683.1% | 0.7%0.4% |
| Samhyun Steel | May 15 | ₩57B | +9.7% | ₩1.5B | +1,014.9% | −26.1% | 2.7%0.3% |
| PJ Metal | May 15 | ₩103B | +22.3% | ₩7.9B | +67.7% | +34.6% | 7.7%5.6% |
| DSR | May 15 | ₩76B | +3.0% | ₩6.7B | +16.5% | +30.4% | 8.7%7.7% |
| Histeel | May 15 | ₩55B | −22.1% | ₩1.8B | +319.5% | Turned to profit | 3.2%0.6% |
| Dongil Metal | May 14 | ₩29B | +30.9% | ₩1.5B | +754.2% | +468.2% | 5.4%0.8% |
| Korea Steel | May 15 | ₩210B | +12.8% | −₩3.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.7%1.2% |
| Tplex | May 15 | ₩64B | +26.4% | ₩2.4B | +186.4% | +36.0% | 3.7%1.6% |
| Hankuk Steel Wire | May 15 | ₩66B | +23.9% | ₩8.2B | +3,109.7% | Turned to profit | 12.3%0.5% |
| Kyeong Nam Steel | May 15 | ₩96B | +3.2% | ₩1.4B | −4.9% | +175.4% | 1.5%1.6% |
| Seowon | May 15 | ₩503B | +14.4% | ₩27B | +80.6% | −11.6% | 5.4%3.4% |
| J Steel Company Holdings | May 15 | ₩15B | +91.1% | −₩1.8B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −12.1%−33.3% |
| Daeho AL | May 15 | ₩65B | +25.7% | ₩1.7B | −62.1% | Turned to profit | 2.7%8.8% |
| DaeChang Steel | May 14 | ₩103B | +7.3% | −₩8.8M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%0.8% |
| Moonbae Steel | May 15 | ₩38B | +15.8% | ₩171M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.4%−1.6% |
| Bookook Steel | May 15 | ₩46B | +2.9% | ₩458M | −14.2% | +97.5% | 1.0%1.2% |
| Daiyang Metal | May 11 | ₩55B | +1.3% | ₩1B | Turned to profit | −37.7% | 1.9%−0.7% |
| Green Plus | May 13 | ₩32B | +43.0% | ₩429M | +42.5% | Turned to profit | 1.4%1.4% |
| UST | May 15 | ₩16B | +12.6% | ₩1B | +26.1% | Turned to profit | 6.5%5.8% |
| Finebesteel | May 15 | ₩51B | +38.1% | ₩1.4B | Turned to profit | −35.7% | 2.8%−14.9% |
| Wonil Special Steel | May 15 | ₩100B | +12.4% | ₩2.4B | −21.9% | +41.3% | 2.4%3.5% |
| Kwangjin Ind | May 14 | ₩14B | +2.3% | −₩272M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.9%−11.0% |
| Youngwire | May 15 | ₩96B | −13.1% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%−1.4% |
| Hanchang Industry | May 15 | ₩21B | −2.4% | ₩667M | −19.9% | +68.2% | 3.1%3.8% |
| Dong IL Steel MFG | May 15 | ₩39B | −5.4% | ₩1.4M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.0%−0.4% |
| Hanjoo Light Metal | May 15 | ₩63B | +1.5% | ₩1.2B | −34.3% | Turned to profit | 1.9%3.0% |
| YulChon | May 15 | ₩20B | 0.0% | ₩909M | −55.7% | +43.3% | 4.6%10.3% |
| Dongyang S·TEC | May 15 | ₩52B | +19.0% | ₩13M | −97.4% | Turned to profit | 0.0%1.1% |
| dhSteel | May 15 | ₩67B | −2.3% | −₩18M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.0%0.9% |
| Daedong Metal | May 15 | ₩23B | −3.2% | −₩723M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%−4.4% |
| Dongil Steelux | May 15 | ₩6.9B | −12.1% | −₩371M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.4%−11.8% |
| Sambo Industrial | May 15 | ₩77B | +15.0% | ₩5.4B | +55.7% | Turned to profit | 7.0%5.2% |
| Irem | May 15 | ₩17B | −36.3% | −₩2.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −13.9%−10.8% |
| Kukil Metal | May 15 | ₩9.1B | −3.2% | ₩352M | Turned to profit | −23.7% | 3.9%−0.0% |
| Shin HWA Dynamics | May 15 | ₩28B | −5.0% | −₩159M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%2.6% |
| A.F.W | May 15 | ₩4.3B | +52.1% | −₩2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −47.4%−72.4% |
| Daejoo Energy INnovation Technology | Not yet | ||||||
| MH Materials | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 16%
- Above 60-day average
- 23.5%
- RSI above 70
- 1.2%
- RSI below 30
- 13.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 3
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
The Steel & Materials group covers 81 members, and only 11.1% of them trade above their 20-day average while 16% sit above their 60-day average. Seven members hit 52-week lows and none reached a 52-week high, with 17.3% of members showing RSI in the oversold extreme and 1.2% in the overbought extreme. The equal-weighted member index reads bearish on both short- and medium-term measures, with an RSI of 34.5 and the index positioned below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POSCO Holdings005490 · KOSPI | ₩276,000 | +2.41% | −8.61% | −13.07% | ₩47B | ₩22T | 8.30% |
Korea Zinc010130 · KOSPI | ₩856,000 | +1.30% | −6.55% | −22.88% | ₩9B | ₩18T | 5.48% |
Hyundai Steel004020 · KOSPI | ₩26,250 | −0.19% | −6.25% | −26.26% | ₩9.9B | ₩3.5T | 9.84% |
Poongsan103140 · KOSPI | ₩57,800 | +1.05% | −5.86% | −26.84% | ₩4.2B | ₩1.6T | 8.22% |
SeAH Besteel Holdings001430 · KOSPI | ₩31,300 | −1.26% | −9.93% | −31.36% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.1T | 8.41% |
Sama Aluminium006110 · KOSPI | ₩62,300 | +9.11% | −25.66% | +13.27% | ₩17B | ₩942B | 7.29% |
HVM295310 · KOSDAQ | ₩57,000 | 0.00% | −11.08% | −2.06% | ₩4.2B | ₩721B | 5.06% |
Sung Kwang Bend014620 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,600 | +0.39% | −4.48% | −19.62% | ₩1.6B | ₩680B | 4.06% |
T. K023160 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,950 | +5.49% | −4.24% | −4.24% | ₩2.7B | ₩661B | 5.53% |
SK oceanplant100090 · KOSPI | ₩9,580 | −0.21% | −7.26% | −16.98% | ₩2.2B | ₩599B | 6.69% |
Youngpoong000670 · KOSPI | ₩30,800 | +2.67% | −5.23% | −29.68% | ₩1.2B | ₩567B | 5.01% |
KG Dongbusteel016380 · KOSPI | ₩5,120 | +3.85% | −3.40% | −8.73% | ₩2B | ₩512B | 4.00% |
Seah Holdings058650 · KOSPI | ₩120,700 | +0.58% | −4.66% | −7.37% | ₩29M | ₩489B | 0.52% |
Dongkuk Steel Mill460860 · KOSPI | ₩9,430 | +3.06% | −3.78% | −5.04% | ₩1.4B | ₩468B | 6.13% |
POSCO M-Tech009520 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,850 | +1.97% | −9.36% | −12.85% | ₩1.1B | ₩452B | 0.46% |
Almac354320 · KOSDAQ | ₩62,300 | +14.31% | +7.41% | +66.36% | ₩36B | ₩398B | 0.23% |
Kiswire002240 · KOSPI | ₩14,710 | +1.03% | −8.75% | −12.49% | ₩229M | ₩397B | 0.83% |
Hy-Lok013030 · KOSDAQ | ₩30,350 | +1.17% | −3.19% | −19.71% | ₩258M | ₩357B | 6.20% |
KISCO104700 · KOSPI | ₩9,730 | +4.62% | −1.32% | +1.78% | ₩200M | ₩355B | 2.45% |
SeAH Steel306200 · KOSPI | ₩119,800 | −1.07% | −10.93% | −16.05% | ₩1.1B | ₩340B | 6.15% |
KISCO Holdings001940 · KOSPI | ₩22,500 | −1.10% | −11.42% | −18.48% | ₩122M | ₩319B | 1.00% |
Daehan Steel084010 · KOSPI | ₩8,700 | −1.58% | −12.12% | +8.89% | ₩942M | ₩299B | 1.97% |
TCC Steel002710 · KOSPI | ₩11,100 | +5.21% | −16.85% | −6.41% | ₩2B | ₩291B | 3.98% |
SIMPACInc009160 · KOSPI | ₩4,440 | −0.56% | −5.93% | −5.93% | ₩168M | ₩290B | 1.36% |
Nexteel092790 · KOSPI | ₩11,000 | +2.33% | −12.84% | −22.81% | ₩1.3B | ₩286B | 0.43% |
POSCO Steeleon058430 · KOSPI | ₩3,995 | +0.88% | −4.54% | −13.53% | ₩406M | ₩240B | 0.77% |
Dongkuk Industries005160 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,780 | +4.71% | −17.83% | +2.72% | ₩14B | ₩205B | 0.11% |
Husteel005010 · KOSPI | ₩3,445 | +1.77% | −8.38% | −14.30% | ₩259M | ₩194B | 0.71% |
KBI Metal024840 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,220 | +1.56% | −7.35% | −34.37% | ₩2.4B | ₩184B | — |
Aluko001780 · KOSPI | ₩1,873 | +3.20% | −0.27% | +21.86% | ₩1B | ₩181B | — |
Hyundai BNG Steel004560 · KOSPI | ₩10,590 | +0.86% | −5.36% | −15.35% | ₩218M | ₩160B | 0.49% |
Dongkuk Coated Metal460850 · KOSPI | ₩4,885 | +0.72% | −3.65% | −8.52% | ₩69M | ₩146B | 0.72% |
Korea Castiron Pipe IND000970 · KOSPI | ₩6,310 | −0.94% | −2.92% | −4.25% | ₩115M | ₩144B | 0.48% |
Namsun Aluminium008350 · KOSPI | ₩1,081 | −0.37% | −5.75% | +1.31% | ₩455M | ₩140B | 0.50% |
DCM024090 · KOSPI | ₩11,690 | −0.60% | −2.50% | +1.65% | ₩63M | ₩133B | 0.35% |
MH Materials001080 · KOSPI | ₩3,765 | +1.07% | −3.95% | −0.13% | ₩29M | ₩132B | 0.11% |
KBI Dong Yang Steel Pipe008970 · KOSPI | ₩1,255 | +0.88% | −20.22% | +7.26% | ₩3.1B | ₩130B | 0.44% |
Choil Aluminum018470 · KOSPI | ₩4,970 | +2.26% | −2.55% | −2.93% | ₩384M | ₩126B | 0.31% |
Leeku Industrial025820 · KOSPI | ₩3,700 | +1.23% | −3.39% | −14.15% | ₩176M | ₩124B | 0.46% |
Kumkang Kind014280 · KOSPI | ₩4,125 | +3.51% | −3.51% | −7.51% | ₩353M | ₩121B | 0.65% |
Keum Kang Steel053260 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,720 | +2.88% | −7.59% | −21.86% | ₩417M | ₩107B | — |
Daechang012800 · KOSPI | ₩1,013 | +1.60% | −3.71% | −13.64% | ₩205M | ₩92B | 0.40% |
Hwang Kum Steel & Technology032560 · KOSPI | ₩5,300 | 0.00% | −2.75% | −3.81% | ₩124M | ₩90B | 0.46% |
NI Steel008260 · KOSPI | ₩3,015 | +0.84% | −3.05% | −7.94% | ₩38M | ₩86B | 0.43% |
Cenit037760 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,540 | +1.60% | +1.20% | +5.61% | ₩108M | ₩86B | — |
Dongil Industries004890 · KOSPI | ₩35,000 | +0.57% | +0.43% | +0.57% | ₩14M | ₩85B | 0.13% |
Ajusteel139990 · KOSPI | ₩2,140 | +0.47% | −4.46% | +0.23% | ₩29M | ₩83B | 0.22% |
Shin Steel162300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,855 | +0.22% | −9.51% | −17.19% | ₩250M | ₩77B | — |
DSR Wire069730 · KOSPI | ₩5,190 | −0.19% | −2.08% | −2.99% | ₩137M | ₩75B | 0.15% |
Hanil Iron & Steel002220 · KOSPI | ₩2,735 | −3.01% | −6.81% | −7.29% | ₩214M | ₩73B | 0.03% |
Samhyun Steel017480 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,570 | +0.11% | −1.19% | −5.58% | ₩31M | ₩71B | — |
PJ Metal128660 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,735 | 0.00% | −2.50% | −3.01% | ₩230M | ₩68B | — |
DSR155660 · KOSPI | ₩4,130 | +0.12% | −2.13% | −5.17% | ₩19M | ₩66B | 0.17% |
Histeel071090 · KOSPI | ₩3,095 | +2.31% | −6.64% | −12.32% | ₩323M | ₩62B | 0.05% |
Dongil Metal109860 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,120 | −0.28% | −3.13% | −3.39% | ₩3.5M | ₩62B | 2.10% |
Korea Steel007280 · KOSPI | ₩2,060 | 0.00% | −4.85% | −10.43% | ₩6.2M | ₩59B | 0.26% |
Tplex081150 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,390 | −0.83% | −8.08% | −8.43% | ₩88M | ₩58B | — |
Hankuk Steel Wire025550 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,120 | −1.17% | −6.81% | −4.07% | ₩149M | ₩54B | — |
Kyeong Nam Steel039240 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,909 | +1.92% | +0.74% | +1.06% | ₩155M | ₩52B | — |
Seowon021050 · KOSPI | ₩994 | +1.74% | −2.55% | −7.36% | ₩97M | ₩47B | 0.05% |
J Steel Company Holdings023440 · KOSDAQ | ₩521 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩47B | — |
Daeho AL069460 · KOSPI | ₩2,660 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩46B | 0.20% |
DaeChang Steel140520 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,973 | +0.61% | −0.85% | −1.30% | ₩32M | ₩42B | — |
Moonbae Steel008420 · KOSPI | ₩1,935 | −0.36% | −3.25% | −8.29% | ₩67M | ₩40B | 0.26% |
Bookook Steel026940 · KOSPI | ₩1,943 | +1.09% | −4.52% | −8.56% | ₩98M | ₩39B | 0.15% |
Daiyang Metal009190 · KOSPI | ₩830 | +0.48% | −3.94% | −26.61% | ₩8.4B | ₩37B | 0.03% |
Green Plus186230 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,350 | −15.72% | −3.04% | +5.68% | ₩1.1B | ₩37B | 1.18% |
UST263770 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,470 | +0.68% | −6.55% | −11.12% | ₩10M | ₩35B | — |
Finebesteel133820 · KOSPI | ₩886 | +1.84% | −9.50% | −11.22% | ₩105M | ₩33B | 0.15% |
Wonil Special Steel012620 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,150 | +1.27% | +0.56% | +2.58% | ₩19M | ₩31B | — |
Kwangjin Ind026910 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,875 | +23.41% | +47.34% | +29.82% | ₩2.1B | ₩31B | — |
Youngwire012160 · KOSPI | ₩1,869 | −3.41% | −15.05% | −14.27% | ₩25M | ₩29B | 0.05% |
Hanchang Industry079170 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,500 | +5.36% | +0.18% | −7.09% | ₩8.3M | ₩29B | — |
Dong IL Steel MFG002690 · KOSPI | ₩1,211 | −1.06% | −3.89% | −14.96% | ₩15M | ₩25B | 0.02% |
Hanjoo Light Metal198940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,187 | +2.86% | −3.10% | −11.35% | ₩19M | ₩24B | — |
YulChon146060 · KOSDAQ | ₩978 | +1.45% | −0.51% | −8.60% | ₩5.9M | ₩23B | — |
Dongyang S·TEC060380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,172 | −0.42% | −4.56% | −8.79% | ₩13M | ₩23B | — |
dhSteel021040 · KOSDAQ | ₩989 | +4.99% | +7.73% | +5.66% | ₩81M | ₩21B | — |
Daedong Metal020400 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,170 | +5.85% | −6.47% | −18.88% | ₩75M | ₩20B | — |
Dongil Steelux023790 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,435 | +1.49% | −3.43% | −2.84% | ₩137M | ₩19B | — |
Sambo Industrial009620 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,940 | −0.40% | +8.81% | −1.79% | ₩202M | ₩17B | — |
Irem009730 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,140 | +3.13% | −10.08% | +7.11% | ₩29M | ₩17B | — |
Daejoo Energy INnovation Technology114920 · KONEX | ₩2,885 | −0.35% | +0.17% | −0.35% | ₩2,885 | ₩10B | — |
Kukil Metal060480 · KOSDAQ | ₩897 | −2.29% | −12.32% | −44.11% | ₩11M | ₩9.9B | — |
Shin HWA Dynamics001770 · KOSPI | ₩3,925 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −16.49% | ₩0 | ₩4.8B | 0.03% |
A.F.W312610 · KOSDAQ | ₩37 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −58.43% | ₩0 | ₩750M | — |
Source: KRX statistical information