Holding companies stocks
지주회사
What are Holding companies stocks in Korea?
The Holding companies theme on jonbur groups 102 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩451T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved up 3.10% (weighted by market value); the largest members are SK Square, KB Financial Group, Samsung C&T.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 102
- Total market value
- ₩451T
- Day's move
- +3.10%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- SK Square, KB Financial Group, Samsung C&T
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Square | Aug 14 | ₩407B | −13.2% | ₩1.4T | +80.8% | −15.2% | 344.6%165.4% |
| KB Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩2.1T | −7.4% | −7.0% | — |
| Samsung C&T | Aug 14 | ₩10T | −8.9% | ₩753B | −16.4% | +3.9% | 7.5%8.2% |
| Shinhan Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩2T | +8.7% | +3.6% | — |
| SK | Aug 14 | ₩30T | −2.1% | ₩200B | −72.0% | −50.1% | 0.7%2.3% |
| Woori Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩1.1T | −11.6% | +27.5% | — |
| Meritz Financial Group | Aug 14 | ₩9.4T | −16.7% | ₩950B | −5.6% | +31.6% | 10.2%9.0% |
| LG | Aug 14 | ₩1.8T | −1.4% | ₩277B | −10.5% | −56.6% | 15.4%17.0% |
| Doosan | Aug 14 | ₩5.3T | +16.4% | ₩358B | +6.2% | +80.3% | 6.7%7.3% |
| HD Hyundai | Aug 14 | ₩17T | −2.0% | ₩1.1T | +29.4% | −11.5% | 6.6%5.0% |
| Hanjinkal | Aug 14 | ₩71B | +0.6% | ₩9.9B | −31.9% | +46.5% | 14.0%20.7% |
| GS Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩5.9T | −4.4% | ₩486B | −39.1% | −39.2% | 8.2%12.9% |
| LS | Aug 14 | ₩7.9T | +5.9% | ₩236B | −37.1% | −22.6% | 3.0%5.0% |
| Hanwha | Aug 14 | ₩19T | +48.1% | ₩1.3T | +152.5% | +24.5% | 6.9%4.1% |
| JB Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩267B | +3.1% | +22.7% | — |
| BNK Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩256B | −13.1% | +24.3% | — |
| OCI Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩776B | −18.3% | −₩80B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.4%9.4% |
| CJ | Aug 14 | ₩11T | +4.1% | ₩615B | −7.7% | +14.9% | 5.5%6.2% |
| Hanmi Science | Aug 14 | ₩338B | +9.4% | ₩35B | +30.7% | +27.9% | 10.2%8.6% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Aug 13 | ₩137B | +6.6% | ₩12B | +0.9% | −0.2% | 8.6%9.1% |
| iM Financial Group | Aug 14 | — | — | ₩199B | +493.3% | −5.0% | — |
| Hankook & Company | Aug 14 | ₩344B | −5.4% | ₩74B | −40.8% | −41.8% | 21.5%34.3% |
| Lotte | Aug 14 | ₩4T | −1.6% | ₩142B | −13.9% | +692.0% | 3.5%4.0% |
| Hyosung | Aug 14 | ₩602B | +306.4% | ₩99B | +429.3% | +21.2% | 16.5%12.6% |
| Hyundai G.F. Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩2T | −4.0% | ₩74B | +0.2% | −22.1% | 3.7%3.6% |
| Dongwon Industries | Aug 14 | ₩2.4T | +10.1% | ₩134B | +57.7% | +7.0% | 5.7%4.0% |
| Orion Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩796B | +8.1% | ₩99B | −11.0% | −14.7% | 12.5%15.2% |
| HDC Holdings | Aug 12 | ₩1.8T | +18.1% | ₩166B | +97.6% | +7.5% | 9.1%5.5% |
| Harim Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩3.3T | +9.6% | ₩239B | +19.6% | +8.6% | 7.2%6.6% |
| SK Discovery | Aug 13 | ₩2.5T | +17.9% | ₩88B | +122.5% | −20.5% | 3.5%1.9% |
| Cuckoo Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩206B | +12.4% | ₩20B | +13.3% | −26.2% | 9.9%9.8% |
| Taekwang Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩465B | −16.2% | −₩19B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.1%1.3% |
| DL Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩1.3T | −11.4% | ₩72B | −49.6% | −31.6% | 5.4%9.6% |
| Daewoong | Aug 14 | ₩528B | +11.6% | ₩85B | +24.2% | +39.6% | 16.1%14.5% |
| SNT Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩561B | +27.7% | ₩84B | −3.6% | +58.9% | 15.0%19.9% |
| GS P&L | Aug 13 | ₩112B | — | ₩12B | — | −24.0% | 10.3% |
| LX Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩10B | −4.8% | ₩42B | −27.6% | −40.5% | 418.9%551.0% |
| Hanil Holdings | Aug 13 | ₩543B | −11.5% | ₩47B | −60.5% | +273.9% | 8.7%19.5% |
| Seah Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩1.7T | +6.4% | ₩45B | −46.4% | +14.7% | 2.6%5.2% |
| Poongsan Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩123B | −2.4% | ₩30B | −39.5% | +74.4% | 24.1%38.9% |
| DB | Aug 14 | ₩150B | −2.3% | ₩8.9B | −5.5% | −48.9% | 5.9%6.1% |
| Seoul Semiconductor | Aug 14 | ₩252B | −10.9% | −₩7.9B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −3.1%1.4% |
| Samyang Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩908B | −1.1% | ₩43B | −21.9% | +36.9% | 4.7%6.0% |
| SeAH Steel Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩1T | +1.1% | ₩85B | −0.9% | +30.8% | 8.3%8.5% |
| Asia Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩502B | −6.2% | ₩51B | −23.7% | +99.4% | 10.2%12.5% |
| BGF | Aug 14 | ₩123B | +33.8% | ₩17B | +23.3% | +236.1% | 14.1%15.3% |
| KISCO Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩212B | −24.6% | −₩2.6B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.3%0.2% |
| Nexen | Aug 14 | ₩905B | +6.2% | ₩50B | −30.3% | +2.8% | 5.6%8.5% |
| Iljin Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩580B | +17.7% | ₩36B | +41.2% | +11.5% | 6.2%5.2% |
| HL Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩335B | +0.6% | ₩16B | −3.9% | −5.9% | 4.9%5.1% |
| Dongkuk Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩481B | −5.1% | ₩13B | −51.5% | −15.4% | 2.6%5.2% |
| JW Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩228B | +6.4% | ₩41B | +47.1% | −1.8% | 18.0%13.0% |
| Kolon | Aug 14 | ₩1.5T | −5.6% | ₩42B | +141.2% | +6.2% | 2.9%1.1% |
| Songwon Industrial | Aug 13 | ₩265B | −3.0% | ₩8.6B | −47.7% | −21.4% | 3.2%6.0% |
| Daesang Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩1.4T | +5.8% | ₩50B | +9.3% | −5.5% | 3.6%3.5% |
| LS Networks | Aug 14 | ₩549B | +10.1% | ₩31B | +50.4% | +70.1% | 5.6%4.1% |
| Noroo Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩349B | +0.9% | ₩24B | −16.7% | +92.7% | 6.8%8.2% |
| Hitejinro Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩643B | −2.8% | ₩67B | −7.4% | +4.4% | 10.5%11.0% |
| HS Hyosung | Aug 14 | ₩353B | — | ₩12B | — | +25.5% | 3.4% |
| Eusu Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩102B | −1.3% | ₩6.7B | +13.1% | +3.1% | 6.5%5.7% |
| Miwon Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩118B | −2.3% | ₩4.4B | −40.7% | −35.0% | 3.7%6.1% |
| Hansol Holdings | Aug 13 | ₩279B | +167.7% | ₩7.4B | +1,265.7% | −11.1% | 2.7%0.5% |
| Hanjin Heavy IND. & Const. Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩201B | +10.6% | ₩823M | −71.0% | −97.9% | 0.4%1.6% |
| Woongjin | Aug 14 | ₩279B | +8.3% | ₩26B | +90.9% | Turned to profit | 9.3%5.3% |
| Hyundai Corporation Holdings | Aug 13 | ₩61B | +23.7% | ₩5.4B | +13.0% | +9.7% | 8.9%9.7% |
| Daesung Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩214B | +7.1% | ₩167M | Turned to profit | −99.4% | 0.1%−3.3% |
| Tongyang | Aug 14 | ₩164B | −22.4% | −₩3.5B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%3.4% |
| DY | Aug 13 | ₩318B | +0.1% | ₩14B | −3.3% | −12.7% | 4.5%4.7% |
| AK Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩932B | −17.7% | −₩27B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.9%2.0% |
| CS Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩36B | +15.7% | ₩6.2B | −1.9% | +18.6% | 17.5%20.6% |
| TY Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +3.7% | ₩1.7B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.2%−16.6% |
| Company K Partners | Aug 13 | ₩4.4B | +32.9% | ₩2.6B | +146.0% | +46.3% | 57.8%31.2% |
| Crownhaitai Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩273B | +4.1% | ₩15B | −21.6% | −28.6% | 5.3%7.1% |
| Sungchang Enterprise Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩33B | −16.7% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.2%−4.2% |
| Ildong Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩143B | −12.2% | −₩2.5B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.8%−2.0% |
| CJ Seafood | Aug 14 | ₩42B | −10.6% | −₩1.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.5%−0.4% |
| SJM Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩50B | −7.2% | ₩4.5B | −5.0% | +15.1% | 9.1%8.9% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩233B | +8.1% | ₩9.4B | +21.7% | +21.4% | 4.0%3.6% |
| KEC Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩70B | −12.9% | −₩3.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −5.0%2.6% |
| Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 4.8%
- Above 60-day average
- 7.6%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 23.8%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 6
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
The holding companies theme comprises 105 Korean stocks, and only 4.8% of them trade above their 20-day average while 7.6% sit above their 60-day average. No member is currently at a 52-week high, while 6 are at 52-week lows, and the lowest RSI in the group is 23.8 with none reading at the overbought end. The equal-weighted member index is bearish on both horizons, with its RSI at 25.5 and trading below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
- MacroOct 22, 202673US 10y −17bp to 4.96%That's about 3.3 times its typical daily swing over the last 60 trading days.KB Financial GroupShinhan Financial GroupHana Financial GroupSamsung Life InsuranceSamsung Fire & Marine InsuranceDB Insurance
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Dongwha Enterprise: ₩60bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩43bn cash₩60bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Dongwha EnterpriseEugene Investment & SecuritiesTongyangEugeneYTN
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
ETFs for this theme
All ETFs →- SOL Financial Holdings Plus High Dividend₩297B0
- TIGER Holding Companies₩206B−₩1.8B
- WON Very Large IB & Financial Holdings₩28B0
- DAISHIN Finance & Holding High Dividend₩9B0
AUM · Flow 1w
Holding companies
+0.89%지주회사
Holding companies (지주회사) are firms whose main business is owning controlling stakes in other companies rather than producing goods or services directly. In Korea, this theme covers listed parent companies of major business groups (chaebol), and Korean investors often group them together because their share prices are closely tied to the value of their subsidiaries and to governance changes such as the holding-company structure reforms promoted by regulators.
102 companies · 68 up · 5 flat · 29 down
- Traded value
- ₩1.7T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 1.06×
- Top gainer
- SK Square +7.67%
- Largest company
- SK Square ₩109T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Square402340 · KOSPI | ₩828,000 | +7.67% | ₩702B | ₩109T | 8.80% |
KB Financial Group105560 · KOSPI | ₩147,600 | +0.27% | ₩159B | ₩52T | 9.33% |
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩301,000 | +3.08% | ₩95B | ₩49T | 8.19% |
Shinhan Financial Group055550 · KOSPI | ₩85,800 | +0.35% | ₩133B | ₩40T | 9.03% |
SK034730 · KOSPI | ₩497,500 | +6.87% | ₩98B | ₩36T | 7.75% |
Woori Financial Group316140 · KOSPI | ₩28,850 | −1.37% | ₩88B | ₩21T | 6.70% |
Meritz Financial Group138040 · KOSPI | ₩123,000 | −1.76% | ₩54B | ₩21T | 6.54% |
LG003550 · KOSPI | ₩98,600 | −0.20% | ₩34B | ₩15T | 6.29% |
Doosan000150 · KOSPI | ₩952,000 | +5.66% | ₩74B | ₩14T | 9.58% |
HD Hyundai267250 · KOSPI | ₩136,200 | +3.03% | ₩28B | ₩11T | 6.79% |
Hanjinkal180640 · KOSPI | ₩120,200 | +0.59% | ₩7.2B | ₩8T | 5.44% |
GS Holdings078930 · KOSPI | ₩79,500 | +1.02% | ₩66B | ₩7.4T | 8.51% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩216,000 | +3.10% | ₩19B | ₩6.7T | 13.48% |
Hanwha000880 · KOSPI | ₩92,700 | +1.64% | ₩6.2B | ₩4.9T | 5.41% |
JB Financial Group175330 · KOSPI | ₩24,300 | +0.62% | ₩10B | ₩4.5T | 6.44% |
BNK Financial Group138930 · KOSPI | ₩12,620 | +7.13% | ₩53B | ₩3.9T | 7.57% |
OCI Holdings010060 · KOSPI | ₩180,600 | −1.15% | ₩37B | ₩3.4T | 12.78% |
CJ001040 · KOSPI | ₩112,900 | −2.17% | ₩14B | ₩3.3T | 11.84% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩41,400 | −2.01% | ₩5B | ₩2.8T | 6.27% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,500 | +0.73% | ₩1.8B | ₩2.7T | 3.40% |
iM Financial Group139130 · KOSPI | ₩14,880 | −1.39% | ₩9.4B | ₩2.4T | 8.88% |
Hankook & Company000240 · KOSPI | ₩22,850 | −0.22% | ₩3.3B | ₩2.2T | 2.43% |
Lotte004990 · KOSPI | ₩21,100 | 0.00% | ₩1.8B | ₩2.1T | 6.34% |
Hyosung004800 · KOSPI | ₩120,200 | +4.43% | ₩2.8B | ₩2T | 6.96% |
Hyundai G.F. Holdings005440 · KOSPI | ₩10,970 | +1.39% | ₩1.7B | ₩2T | 6.02% |
Dongwon Industries006040 · KOSPI | ₩33,500 | −1.03% | ₩810M | ₩1.5T | 5.01% |
Orion Holdings001800 · KOSPI | ₩22,200 | −0.67% | ₩676M | ₩1.3T | 6.20% |
HDC Holdings012630 · KOSPI | ₩21,150 | +3.93% | ₩932M | ₩1.3T | 5.80% |
Harim Holdings003380 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,730 | −2.19% | ₩5.2B | ₩1.2T | 0.63% |
Doosan Pref.000155 · KOSPI | ₩325,500 | +5.34% | ₩1.3B | ₩1.1T | 0.33% |
SK Discovery006120 · KOSPI | ₩58,900 | +3.15% | ₩1.4B | ₩1T | 5.04% |
Cuckoo Holdings192400 · KOSPI | ₩26,100 | +1.16% | ₩219M | ₩928B | 1.61% |
Taekwang Industrial003240 · KOSPI | ₩819,000 | +0.37% | ₩1B | ₩912B | 1.82% |
DL Holdings000210 · KOSPI | ₩40,950 | +1.36% | ₩1.7B | ₩858B | 10.04% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩14,520 | +0.07% | ₩797M | ₩844B | 3.25% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩45,750 | +7.65% | ₩734M | ₩681B | 1.64% |
Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings0220W0 · KOSPI | ₩7,700 | +1.58% | ₩4.2B | ₩651B | 5.22% |
GS P&L499790 · KOSPI | ₩32,750 | +0.92% | ₩2.2B | ₩649B | 7.13% |
LX Holdings383800 · KOSPI | ₩7,690 | +0.79% | ₩171M | ₩587B | 1.28% |
Hanil Holdings003300 · KOSPI | ₩16,810 | +0.60% | ₩121M | ₩518B | 1.09% |
Seah Holdings058650 · KOSPI | ₩120,700 | +0.58% | ₩29M | ₩489B | 0.52% |
Poongsan Holdings005810 · KOSPI | ₩33,600 | +2.28% | ₩181M | ₩484B | 2.28% |
DB012030 · KOSPI | ₩2,380 | +4.85% | ₩2.4B | ₩479B | 1.16% |
Seoul Semiconductor046890 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,180 | +2.89% | ₩1B | ₩477B | 0.27% |
CJ 4th Pref.00104K · KOSPI | ₩111,800 | −2.78% | ₩1.4B | ₩473B | 2.04% |
Samyang Holdings000070 · KOSPI | ₩52,000 | +0.78% | ₩206M | ₩404B | 2.68% |
Hanwha 3rd Pref.00088K · KOSPI | ₩27,450 | +1.48% | ₩799M | ₩403B | 1.94% |
SeAH Steel Holdings003030 · KOSPI | ₩95,700 | −0.52% | ₩1.4B | ₩396B | 5.04% |
Asia Holdings002030 · KOSPI | ₩181,900 | −3.55% | ₩766M | ₩375B | 1.65% |
BGF027410 · KOSPI | ₩3,415 | +0.59% | ₩251M | ₩327B | 0.76% |
KISCO Holdings001940 · KOSPI | ₩22,500 | −1.10% | ₩122M | ₩319B | 1.00% |
Nexen005720 · KOSPI | ₩5,990 | 0.00% | ₩217M | ₩315B | 0.64% |
Iljin Holdings015860 · KOSPI | ₩6,230 | +3.32% | ₩737M | ₩307B | 0.88% |
HL Holdings060980 · KOSPI | ₩33,950 | +0.30% | ₩4.3B | ₩304B | 6.37% |
Dongkuk Holdings001230 · KOSPI | ₩1,902 | −0.58% | ₩522M | ₩296B | 1.12% |
Samsung C&T Pref.02826K · KOSPI | ₩200,500 | +2.98% | ₩905M | ₩294B | 2.60% |
JW Holdings096760 · KOSPI | ₩3,905 | +2.09% | ₩121M | ₩289B | 0.49% |
Kolon002020 · KOSPI | ₩20,700 | +3.50% | ₩470M | ₩267B | 3.95% |
Songwon Industrial004430 · KOSPI | ₩10,350 | +1.67% | ₩411M | ₩248B | 3.42% |
Daesang Holdings084690 · KOSPI | ₩6,790 | −2.02% | ₩426M | ₩246B | 1.67% |
Doosan 2nd Pref.000157 · KOSPI | ₩267,000 | +3.09% | ₩30M | ₩226B | — |
LS Networks000680 · KOSPI | ₩2,725 | −0.91% | ₩106M | ₩215B | 0.41% |
SK Pref.03473K · KOSPI | ₩357,000 | +6.57% | ₩330M | ₩202B | 0.16% |
LG Pref.003555 · KOSPI | ₩62,400 | +1.13% | ₩207M | ₩188B | 1.11% |
Noroo Holdings000320 · KOSPI | ₩14,030 | +1.59% | ₩94M | ₩186B | 2.28% |
Hitejinro Holdings000140 · KOSPI | ₩7,450 | −0.53% | ₩63M | ₩173B | 0.75% |
HS Hyosung487570 · KOSPI | ₩46,000 | +0.22% | ₩179M | ₩171B | 1.21% |
Eusu Holdings000700 · KOSPI | ₩5,990 | +1.01% | ₩41M | ₩156B | 0.83% |
Miwon Holdings107590 · KOSPI | ₩57,000 | −0.87% | ₩17M | ₩132B | 0.20% |
Hansol Holdings004150 · KOSPI | ₩3,185 | −0.47% | ₩240M | ₩131B | 2.84% |
Hanjin Heavy IND. & Const. Holdings003480 · KOSPI | ₩4,360 | +2.71% | ₩186M | ₩129B | 0.23% |
Woongjin016880 · KOSPI | ₩1,597 | +0.13% | ₩62M | ₩128B | 0.93% |
CJ Pref.001045 · KOSPI | ₩55,800 | −1.06% | ₩2.2B | ₩126B | 0.19% |
Hyundai Corporation Holdings227840 · KOSPI | ₩12,200 | 0.00% | ₩54M | ₩111B | 0.30% |
Daesung Holdings016710 · KOSPI | ₩6,720 | 0.00% | ₩18M | ₩108B | 0.68% |
Tongyang001520 · KOSPI | ₩999 | +0.60% | ₩170M | ₩107B | 0.66% |
DY013570 · KOSPI | ₩3,765 | +0.94% | ₩57M | ₩99B | 1.33% |
GS Holdings Pref.078935 · KOSPI | ₩53,300 | +0.38% | ₩53M | ₩95B | 0.70% |
AK Holdings006840 · KOSPI | ₩6,580 | −0.30% | ₩53M | ₩87B | 0.76% |
CS Holdings000590 · KOSPI | ₩72,200 | 0.00% | ₩56M | ₩83B | 0.08% |
TY Holdings363280 · KOSPI | ₩1,832 | +0.83% | ₩7.5M | ₩83B | 0.01% |
Company K Partners307930 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,050 | −0.39% | ₩186M | ₩79B | — |
Crownhaitai Holdings005740 · KOSPI | ₩4,885 | +1.03% | ₩28M | ₩73B | 1.59% |
Sungchang Enterprise Holdings000180 · KOSPI | ₩4,830 | +0.84% | ₩31M | ₩67B | 0.20% |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,670 | −1.90% | ₩39M | ₩65B | 0.32% |
CJ Seafood011150 · KOSPI | ₩1,683 | +1.08% | ₩26M | ₩60B | 0.30% |
SJM Holdings025530 · KOSPI | ₩3,490 | +1.60% | ₩34M | ₩52B | 0.03% |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,410 | +0.74% | ₩48M | ₩50B | 0.01% |
SK Discovery Pref.006125 · KOSPI | ₩39,900 | +0.38% | ₩7.9M | ₩49B | — |
DL Holdings Pref.000215 · KOSPI | ₩20,150 | −0.49% | ₩67M | ₩34B | 0.92% |
Lotte Pref.00499K · KOSPI | ₩22,600 | −0.44% | ₩9.4M | ₩18B | 0.50% |
Hanjinkal Pref.18064K · KOSPI | ₩26,450 | +0.95% | ₩11M | ₩14B | — |
Kolon Pref.002025 · KOSPI | ₩11,750 | +0.95% | ₩7.8M | ₩14B | 0.49% |
KEC Holdings006200 · KOSPI | ₩1,419 | +2.31% | ₩1B | ₩13B | 0.03% |
Daesang Holdings Pref.084695 · KOSPI | ₩12,000 | +1.44% | ₩16M | ₩11B | — |
LX Holdings Pref.38380K · KOSPI | ₩7,370 | +1.66% | ₩14M | ₩11B | 0.06% |
Noroo Holdings Pref.000325 · KOSPI | ₩27,650 | +0.55% | ₩358,950 | ₩6.7B | — |
Hitejinro Holdings Pref.000145 · KOSPI | ₩9,050 | +0.33% | ₩27,180 | ₩4.3B | — |
TY Holdings Pref.36328K · KOSPI | ₩2,765 | +0.73% | ₩3.3M | ₩3.2B | — |
Crownhaitai Holdings Pref.005745 · KOSPI | ₩4,900 | +0.10% | ₩3.1M | ₩2.9B | — |
Tongyang Pref.001525 · KOSPI | ₩6,200 | −4.17% | ₩3.7M | ₩1.6B | — |
Tongyang 2nd Pref.001527 · KOSPI | ₩3,090 | −8.31% | ₩5.6M | ₩636M | — |
Source: KRX statistical information