Holding companies stocks
지주회사
What are Holding companies stocks in Korea?
The Holding companies theme on jonbur groups 108 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩447T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 6.37% (weighted by market value); the largest members are SK Square, KB Financial Group, Samsung C&T.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 108
- Total market value
- ₩447T
- Day's move
- +6.37%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- SK Square, KB Financial Group, Samsung C&T
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Square | Nov 13 | ₩408B | −10.8% | ₩2.6T | +127.7% | +88.8% | 648.6%254.0% |
| KB Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩2.3T | −1.0% | +9.5% | — |
| Samsung C&T | Nov 14 | ₩10T | −1.5% | ₩993B | +34.9% | +32.0% | 9.8%7.1% |
| SK | Nov 14 | ₩31T | +1.3% | ₩827B | +61.3% | +314.6% | 2.7%1.7% |
| Woori Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩988B | −16.1% | −10.9% | — |
| Meritz Financial Group | Nov 14 | ₩7.4T | −32.4% | ₩862B | −4.4% | −9.2% | 11.7%8.3% |
| LG | Nov 14 | ₩2T | +2.7% | ₩419B | −12.1% | +51.3% | 21.0%24.5% |
| Doosan | Nov 14 | ₩4.5T | +14.8% | ₩231B | +109.9% | −35.4% | 5.2%2.8% |
| HD Hyundai | Nov 14 | ₩18T | +9.8% | ₩1.7T | +294.5% | +49.5% | 9.3%2.6% |
| Ecopro | Nov 14 | ₩959B | +61.4% | ₩149B | Turned to profit | +820.6% | 15.6%−18.3% |
| Hanjinkal | Nov 14 | ₩85B | +4.7% | −₩37B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −42.8%17.0% |
| GS Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩6.5T | +2.0% | ₩873B | +39.1% | +79.5% | 13.4%9.8% |
| LS | Nov 14 | ₩8.1T | +13.9% | ₩257B | +63.7% | +9.1% | 3.2%2.2% |
| Hanwha | Nov 13 | ₩18T | +45.6% | ₩1.3T | +155.8% | +0.7% | 7.6%4.3% |
| JB Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩281B | +7.7% | +5.3% | — |
| BNK Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩380B | +57.5% | +48.7% | — |
| OCI Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩845B | −7.0% | −₩53B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −6.3%2.3% |
| CJ | Nov 14 | ₩11T | +5.4% | ₩666B | −1.4% | +8.3% | 5.8%6.2% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Nov 13 | ₩137B | +18.3% | ₩13B | +33.6% | +14.6% | 9.8%8.7% |
| iM Financial Group | Nov 14 | — | — | ₩156B | +37.0% | −21.6% | — |
| Hankook & Company | Nov 13 | ₩385B | +0.9% | ₩137B | −0.1% | +85.6% | 35.6%36.0% |
| Youngone Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.3T | +17.4% | ₩197B | +69.3% | +20.9% | 15.6%10.8% |
| Lotte | Nov 14 | ₩4.2T | +0.3% | ₩185B | +3.4% | +30.1% | 4.5%4.3% |
| Hyosung | Nov 13 | ₩612B | +6.0% | ₩122B | +156.9% | +22.9% | 19.9%8.2% |
| Hyundai G.F. Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.9T | −4.3% | ₩75B | +12.2% | +0.4% | 3.9%3.3% |
| Dongwon Industries | Nov 14 | ₩2.6T | +10.6% | ₩148B | −15.1% | +10.8% | 5.7%7.5% |
| Orion Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩846B | +8.5% | ₩123B | +0.6% | +23.8% | 14.5%15.7% |
| HDC Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.8T | +16.1% | ₩196B | +111.2% | +17.9% | 10.8%5.9% |
| Harim Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩3.3T | +6.6% | ₩255B | −1.6% | +6.8% | 7.7%8.4% |
| SeAH Besteel Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩926B | +4.8% | ₩27B | +10.4% | −39.4% | 2.9%2.8% |
| SK Discovery | Nov 13 | ₩2.6T | +18.8% | ₩168B | +699.0% | +91.1% | 6.5%1.0% |
| Taekwang Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩445B | −15.4% | −₩42B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −9.4%−3.3% |
| Daewoong | Nov 14 | ₩542B | +5.1% | ₩81B | −20.8% | −5.6% | 14.9%19.7% |
| SNT Holdings | Nov 12 | ₩517B | +18.5% | ₩66B | +47.4% | −21.9% | 12.7%10.2% |
| GS P&L | Nov 13 | ₩122B | — | ₩20B | — | +72.3% | 16.3% |
| LX Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩11B | +1.3% | ₩37B | −32.0% | −12.1% | 334.8%498.5% |
| F&F Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩474B | +5.1% | ₩120B | +21.2% | +60.8% | 25.3%21.9% |
| DB | Nov 14 | ₩159B | +15.5% | ₩13B | +76.3% | +46.5% | 8.2%5.3% |
| Seoul Semiconductor | Nov 14 | ₩257B | −14.6% | −₩3.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%1.3% |
| Seah Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.7T | +13.8% | ₩51B | +96.0% | +14.3% | 3.1%1.8% |
| Daeduck | Nov 14 | ₩367B | +15.2% | ₩21B | +386.0% | Turned to profit | 5.7%1.4% |
| Samyang Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩890B | 0.0% | ₩46B | +17.5% | +7.7% | 5.2%4.4% |
| SeAH Steel Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩923B | +7.3% | ₩40B | +105.2% | −53.2% | 4.3%2.3% |
| Asia Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩460B | −2.8% | ₩27B | −27.7% | −47.8% | 5.8%7.8% |
| BGF | Nov 14 | ₩128B | +15.8% | ₩27B | +27.4% | +55.2% | 20.9%19.0% |
| KISCO Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩204B | −14.6% | −₩20B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.6%0.5% |
| Nexen | Nov 14 | ₩887B | +9.5% | ₩55B | −11.3% | +10.1% | 6.2%7.7% |
| HL Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩330B | +5.2% | ₩20B | Turned to profit | +20.9% | 6.0%−5.5% |
| Iljin Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩517B | +33.5% | ₩33B | +178.9% | −8.8% | 6.4%3.0% |
| Kolmar Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩166B | +1.6% | ₩16B | +142.4% | −0.3% | 9.9%4.1% |
| Dongkuk Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩497B | −6.5% | ₩10B | −40.6% | −19.0% | 2.1%3.2% |
| JW Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩244B | +7.8% | ₩47B | −0.4% | +14.9% | 19.3%20.9% |
| Kolon | Nov 14 | ₩1.4T | −6.2% | ₩68B | Turned to profit | +60.5% | 4.7%−1.1% |
| Great Rich Technologies | Dec 1 | ₩811M | +13.2% | ₩59M | −72.7% | −74.9% | 7.3%30.2% |
| Daesang Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.5T | +6.9% | ₩69B | +18.0% | +38.9% | 4.7%4.2% |
| Songwon Industrial | Nov 13 | ₩259B | −9.5% | ₩5.4B | −75.7% | −37.3% | 2.1%7.8% |
| CR Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩217B | +7.1% | ₩18B | +37.0% | +133.7% | 8.4%6.6% |
| Noroo Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩315B | +2.5% | ₩20B | −18.9% | −16.6% | 6.3%7.9% |
| Chinyang Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩68B | +5.4% | ₩1.2B | +14,349.4% | −61.1% | 1.8%0.0% |
| Haesung Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩577B | +5.1% | ₩21B | +110.0% | +296.0% | 3.6%1.8% |
| Hitejinro Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩666B | −2.4% | ₩58B | −21.3% | −14.0% | 8.7%10.8% |
| HS Hyosung | Nov 14 | ₩409B | — | ₩13B | — | +5.4% | 3.1% |
| Eusu Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩105B | −15.4% | ₩11B | +20.9% | +66.5% | 10.6%7.4% |
| Ubiquoss Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩40B | +34.9% | ₩8.2B | +125.9% | +4.2% | 20.7%12.4% |
| Woongjin | Nov 14 | ₩325B | +30.5% | ₩38B | +225.4% | +47.6% | 11.7%4.7% |
| Hansol Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩277B | −3.5% | ₩7.3B | +9.8% | −0.8% | 2.6%2.3% |
| Miwon Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩128B | +9.2% | ₩6.9B | +46.4% | +56.8% | 5.4%4.0% |
| Hanjin Heavy IND. & Const. Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩161B | −10.1% | ₩10B | +5.5% | +1,164.5% | 6.5%5.5% |
| Daesung Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩165B | −9.1% | −₩8.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −5.0%−3.5% |
| DY | Nov 13 | ₩299B | +8.3% | ₩13B | +135.9% | −9.7% | 4.4%2.0% |
| AK Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩963B | −14.3% | −₩56B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −5.8%5.1% |
| CS Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩31B | −9.4% | ₩5.1B | −0.5% | −17.8% | 16.7%15.2% |
| TY Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩21B | −8.8% | ₩140M | Turned to profit | −91.6% | 0.7%−226.5% |
| Crownhaitai Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩264B | +2.2% | ₩11B | −32.8% | −25.6% | 4.1%6.3% |
| Ildong Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩144B | −13.4% | ₩6.1B | +5,729.2% | Turned to profit | 4.2%0.1% |
| Sungchang Enterprise Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩31B | −7.8% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.6%−5.3% |
| CJ Seafood | Nov 14 | ₩49B | −7.8% | −₩635M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.3%1.5% |
| Deep Commerce | Dec 1 | ₩92M | −0.9% | ₩17M | +101.1% | +63.0% | 18.6%9.2% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩223B | +9.6% | ₩7.6B | +169.2% | −19.4% | 3.4%1.4% |
| China Crystal New Material Holdings | Dec 1 | ₩142M | +1.7% | ₩23M | −21.0% | −24.2% | 15.9%20.4% |
| Global SM Tech | Dec 1 | ₩23M | −0.3% | ₩1.4M | +11.0% | −32.4% | 6.0%5.4% |
| Heng Sheng Holding Group | Dec 1 | ₩151M | −27.8% | ₩7M | −69.4% | Turned to profit | 4.6%10.9% |
| Coloray International Investment | Nov 21 | ₩70M | +22.5% | ₩2.6M | Turned to profit | +32.4% | 3.7%−4.0% |
| KC Green Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩16B | −87.4% | ₩43M | Turned to profit | −98.5% | 0.3%−2.1% |
| KEC Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩63B | −15.8% | −₩5.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −8.5%−3.2% |
| Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
| Teraview Holdings | Not yet | ||||||
| Hanpass | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 9.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 11.4%
- RSI above 70
- 1%
- RSI below 30
- 14.3%
- 52-week highs
- 1
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
The holding companies theme covers 105 members, and only about 9.5% of them trade above their 20-day averages while about 11.4% sit above their 60-day averages, indicating weak breadth. Among members, 2 are at 52-week lows and 1 is at a 52-week high, with one name showing an RSI of 14.3 at the oversold extreme and another reaching an RSI of 1. The equal-weighted member index shows a leaning bearish short-term reading with 6 bearish signals against 2 bullish, a bearish medium-term reading with 8 bearish signals and none bullish, an RSI of 34.3, and a position below its cloud. Taken together, the technical picture over the recent past and present is one of broad weakness across the group.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
- MacroOct 22, 202673US 10y −17bp to 4.96%That's about 3.3 times its typical daily swing over the last 60 trading days.KB Financial GroupShinhan Financial GroupHana Financial GroupSamsung Life InsuranceSamsung Fire & Marine InsuranceDB Insurance
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
ETFs for this theme
All ETFs →- SOL Financial Holdings Plus High Dividend₩305B−₩972M
- TIGER Holding Companies₩215B−₩2.8B
- WON Very Large IB & Financial Holdings₩29B−₩530M
- DAISHIN Finance & Holding High Dividend₩9.2B0
AUM · Flow 1w
Holding companies
+1.64%지주회사
Holding companies (지주회사) are firms whose main business is owning controlling stakes in other companies rather than producing goods or services directly. In Korea, this theme covers listed parent companies of major business groups (chaebol), and Korean investors often group them together because their share prices are closely tied to the value of their subsidiaries and to governance changes such as the holding-company structure reforms promoted by regulators.
108 companies · 76 up · 4 flat · 28 down
- Traded value
- ₩2.1T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 1.31×
- Top gainer
- SK Square +11.23%
- Largest company
- SK Square ₩122T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Square402340 · KOSPI | ₩921,000 | +11.23% | ₩1.1T | ₩122T | 8.80% |
KB Financial Group105560 · KOSPI | ₩154,000 | +4.34% | ₩151B | ₩55T | 9.33% |
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩324,500 | +7.81% | ₩138B | ₩53T | 8.19% |
SK034730 · KOSPI | ₩540,000 | +8.54% | ₩114B | ₩39T | 7.75% |
Woori Financial Group316140 · KOSPI | ₩29,900 | +3.64% | ₩38B | ₩22T | 6.70% |
Meritz Financial Group138040 · KOSPI | ₩123,500 | +0.41% | ₩32B | ₩21T | 6.54% |
LG003550 · KOSPI | ₩99,800 | +1.22% | ₩31B | ₩15T | 6.29% |
Doosan000150 · KOSPI | ₩1,013,000 | +6.41% | ₩101B | ₩14T | 9.58% |
HD Hyundai267250 · KOSPI | ₩145,100 | +6.53% | ₩36B | ₩11T | 6.79% |
Ecopro086520 · KOSDAQ | ₩76,700 | +3.09% | ₩51B | ₩10T | 1.20% |
Hanjinkal180640 · KOSPI | ₩125,400 | +4.33% | ₩14B | ₩8.4T | 5.44% |
GS Holdings078930 · KOSPI | ₩82,300 | +3.52% | ₩30B | ₩7.6T | 8.51% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩222,000 | +2.78% | ₩23B | ₩6.9T | 13.48% |
Hanwha000880 · KOSPI | ₩94,000 | +1.40% | ₩4B | ₩5T | 5.41% |
JB Financial Group175330 · KOSPI | ₩24,450 | +0.62% | ₩11B | ₩4.6T | 6.44% |
BNK Financial Group138930 · KOSPI | ₩13,220 | +4.75% | ₩19B | ₩4.1T | 7.57% |
OCI Holdings010060 · KOSPI | ₩180,300 | −0.17% | ₩54B | ₩3.4T | 12.78% |
CJ001040 · KOSPI | ₩115,000 | +1.86% | ₩18B | ₩3.4T | 11.84% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,400 | −0.36% | ₩1.7B | ₩2.7T | 3.40% |
iM Financial Group139130 · KOSPI | ₩15,150 | +1.81% | ₩7.6B | ₩2.4T | 8.88% |
Hankook & Company000240 · KOSPI | ₩22,800 | −0.22% | ₩1.5B | ₩2.2T | 2.43% |
Youngone Holdings009970 · KOSPI | ₩164,800 | +1.73% | ₩2B | ₩2.1T | 6.02% |
Lotte004990 · KOSPI | ₩21,400 | +1.42% | ₩2B | ₩2.1T | 6.34% |
Hyosung004800 · KOSPI | ₩125,700 | +4.58% | ₩2.8B | ₩2.1T | 6.96% |
Hyundai G.F. Holdings005440 · KOSPI | ₩11,040 | +0.64% | ₩2.7B | ₩2T | 6.02% |
Dongwon Industries006040 · KOSPI | ₩34,000 | +1.49% | ₩648M | ₩1.5T | 5.01% |
Orion Holdings001800 · KOSPI | ₩22,600 | +1.80% | ₩908M | ₩1.4T | 6.20% |
HDC Holdings012630 · KOSPI | ₩21,300 | +0.71% | ₩532M | ₩1.3T | 5.80% |
Harim Holdings003380 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,040 | +2.89% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.2T | 0.63% |
Doosan Pref.000155 · KOSPI | ₩353,500 | +8.60% | ₩4.4B | ₩1.2T | 0.33% |
SeAH Besteel Holdings001430 · KOSPI | ₩31,200 | −0.32% | ₩6.4B | ₩1.1T | 8.41% |
SK Discovery006120 · KOSPI | ₩59,100 | +0.34% | ₩1.3B | ₩1T | 5.04% |
Taekwang Industrial003240 · KOSPI | ₩819,000 | 0.00% | ₩1.2B | ₩912B | 1.82% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩14,800 | +1.93% | ₩1.4B | ₩861B | 3.25% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩49,400 | +7.98% | ₩1.8B | ₩736B | 1.64% |
GS P&L499790 · KOSPI | ₩33,750 | +3.05% | ₩1.1B | ₩669B | 7.13% |
Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings0220W0 · KOSPI | ₩7,760 | +0.78% | ₩8.8B | ₩656B | 5.22% |
LX Holdings383800 · KOSPI | ₩7,790 | +1.30% | ₩589M | ₩594B | 1.28% |
F&F Holdings007700 · KOSPI | ₩13,170 | +1.31% | ₩170M | ₩515B | 1.61% |
DB012030 · KOSPI | ₩2,540 | +6.72% | ₩7.9B | ₩511B | 1.16% |
Seoul Semiconductor046890 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,620 | +5.38% | ₩8.9B | ₩503B | 0.27% |
Seah Holdings058650 · KOSPI | ₩120,000 | −0.58% | ₩11M | ₩487B | 0.52% |
CJ 4th Pref.00104K · KOSPI | ₩113,800 | +1.79% | ₩937M | ₩481B | 2.04% |
Daeduck008060 · KOSPI | ₩15,030 | +4.96% | ₩579M | ₩470B | 1.49% |
Hanwha 3rd Pref.00088K · KOSPI | ₩27,750 | +1.09% | ₩658M | ₩407B | 1.94% |
Samyang Holdings000070 · KOSPI | ₩52,400 | +0.77% | ₩490M | ₩407B | 2.68% |
SeAH Steel Holdings003030 · KOSPI | ₩94,700 | −1.04% | ₩1.6B | ₩392B | 5.04% |
Asia Holdings002030 · KOSPI | ₩180,400 | −0.82% | ₩711M | ₩371B | 1.65% |
BGF027410 · KOSPI | ₩3,455 | +1.17% | ₩165M | ₩331B | 0.76% |
KISCO Holdings001940 · KOSPI | ₩23,200 | +3.11% | ₩103M | ₩329B | 1.00% |
Nexen005720 · KOSPI | ₩6,040 | +0.83% | ₩81M | ₩317B | 0.64% |
Samsung C&T Pref.02826K · KOSPI | ₩215,000 | +7.23% | ₩2.2B | ₩316B | 2.60% |
HL Holdings060980 · KOSPI | ₩34,950 | +2.95% | ₩482M | ₩313B | 6.37% |
Iljin Holdings015860 · KOSPI | ₩6,340 | +1.77% | ₩659M | ₩313B | 0.88% |
Kolmar Holdings024720 · KOSPI | ₩8,570 | +3.00% | ₩577M | ₩294B | 1.62% |
Dongkuk Holdings001230 · KOSPI | ₩1,890 | −0.63% | ₩527M | ₩294B | 1.12% |
JW Holdings096760 · KOSPI | ₩3,930 | +0.64% | ₩127M | ₩291B | 0.49% |
Kolon002020 · KOSPI | ₩20,650 | −0.24% | ₩247M | ₩267B | 3.95% |
Great Rich Technologies900290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,845 | −3.72% | ₩601M | ₩264B | — |
Daesang Holdings084690 · KOSPI | ₩6,940 | +2.21% | ₩166M | ₩251B | 1.67% |
Songwon Industrial004430 · KOSPI | ₩10,360 | +0.10% | ₩1.2B | ₩249B | 3.42% |
Doosan 2nd Pref.000157 · KOSPI | ₩291,000 | +8.99% | ₩51M | ₩246B | — |
SK Pref.03473K · KOSPI | ₩377,500 | +5.74% | ₩624M | ₩214B | 0.16% |
CR Holdings000480 · KOSPI | ₩4,170 | −0.36% | ₩55M | ₩196B | 0.47% |
LG Pref.003555 · KOSPI | ₩63,000 | +0.96% | ₩176M | ₩190B | 1.11% |
Noroo Holdings000320 · KOSPI | ₩14,200 | +1.21% | ₩95M | ₩189B | 2.28% |
Chinyang Holdings100250 · KOSPI | ₩2,915 | +1.04% | ₩551M | ₩186B | 0.92% |
Haesung Industrial034810 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,770 | +3.04% | ₩139M | ₩182B | 0.76% |
Hitejinro Holdings000140 · KOSPI | ₩7,480 | +0.40% | ₩51M | ₩174B | 0.75% |
HS Hyosung487570 · KOSPI | ₩46,150 | +0.33% | ₩108M | ₩172B | 1.21% |
Eusu Holdings000700 · KOSPI | ₩5,980 | −0.17% | ₩131M | ₩156B | 0.83% |
Ubiquoss Holdings078070 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,090 | +3.19% | ₩156M | ₩138B | 0.30% |
Woongjin016880 · KOSPI | ₩1,655 | +3.63% | ₩86M | ₩132B | 0.93% |
Hansol Holdings004150 · KOSPI | ₩3,185 | 0.00% | ₩269M | ₩131B | 2.84% |
Miwon Holdings107590 · KOSPI | ₩56,300 | −1.23% | ₩8.3M | ₩131B | 0.20% |
Hanjin Heavy IND. & Const. Holdings003480 · KOSPI | ₩4,405 | +1.03% | ₩186M | ₩130B | 0.23% |
CJ Pref.001045 · KOSPI | ₩56,000 | +0.36% | ₩131M | ₩127B | 0.19% |
Daesung Holdings016710 · KOSPI | ₩6,790 | +1.04% | ₩36M | ₩109B | 0.68% |
DY013570 · KOSPI | ₩3,780 | +0.40% | ₩118M | ₩99B | 1.33% |
GS Holdings Pref.078935 · KOSPI | ₩53,800 | +0.94% | ₩198M | ₩96B | 0.70% |
Teraview Holdings950250 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,475 | −1.00% | ₩1.1B | ₩89B | — |
AK Holdings006840 · KOSPI | ₩6,600 | +0.30% | ₩48M | ₩87B | 0.76% |
CS Holdings000590 · KOSPI | ₩71,900 | −0.42% | ₩81M | ₩83B | 0.08% |
TY Holdings363280 · KOSPI | ₩1,820 | −0.66% | ₩7.1M | ₩83B | 0.01% |
Crownhaitai Holdings005740 · KOSPI | ₩4,875 | −0.20% | ₩105M | ₩72B | 1.59% |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,760 | +1.59% | ₩44M | ₩66B | 0.32% |
Sungchang Enterprise Holdings000180 · KOSPI | ₩4,730 | −2.07% | ₩28M | ₩66B | 0.20% |
CJ Seafood011150 · KOSPI | ₩1,688 | +0.30% | ₩35M | ₩61B | 0.30% |
Deep Commerce900110 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,340 | −0.74% | ₩58M | ₩59B | — |
Hanwha Machinery & Service Holdings 3rd Pref.0220WL · KOSPI | ₩2,225 | +1.14% | ₩238M | ₩53B | — |
SK Discovery Pref.006125 · KOSPI | ₩40,000 | +0.25% | ₩2.7M | ₩49B | — |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,290 | −3.52% | ₩126M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
Hanpass408470 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,950 | +1.28% | ₩58M | ₩42B | — |
China Crystal New Material Holdings900250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,023 | −0.29% | ₩70M | ₩37B | — |
Global SM Tech900070 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,032 | −1.71% | ₩73M | ₩28B | — |
Heng Sheng Holding Group900270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,170 | +0.93% | ₩46M | ₩28B | — |
Coloray International Investment900310 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,937 | +2.87% | ₩2.8M | ₩25B | — |
KC Green Holdings009440 · KOSPI | ₩756 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.10% |
Hanjinkal Pref.18064K · KOSPI | ₩26,250 | −0.76% | ₩43M | ₩14B | — |
Kolon Pref.002025 · KOSPI | ₩11,850 | +0.85% | ₩9.4M | ₩14B | 0.49% |
Daeduck Pref.00806K · KOSPI | ₩10,870 | +1.78% | ₩20M | ₩13B | — |
KEC Holdings006200 · KOSPI | ₩1,407 | −0.85% | ₩109M | ₩13B | 0.03% |
LX Holdings Pref.38380K · KOSPI | ₩7,370 | 0.00% | ₩4M | ₩11B | 0.06% |
Daesang Holdings Pref.084695 · KOSPI | ₩11,790 | −1.75% | ₩69M | ₩11B | — |
Haesung Industrial Pref.03481K · KOSDAQ | ₩5,680 | −0.70% | ₩2.6M | ₩7.8B | 0.03% |
Noroo Holdings Pref.000325 · KOSPI | ₩27,850 | +0.72% | ₩334,300 | ₩6.8B | — |
Hitejinro Holdings Pref.000145 · KOSPI | ₩9,000 | −0.55% | ₩4.9M | ₩4.2B | — |
TY Holdings Pref.36328K · KOSPI | ₩2,755 | −0.36% | ₩3.4M | ₩3.2B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information