Smartphone parts stocks
스마트폰 부품
What are Smartphone parts stocks in Korea?
The Smartphone parts theme on jonbur groups 130 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩1,785T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 8.86% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Pref., Samsung Electro-Mechanics.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 130
- Total market value
- ₩1,785T
- Day's move
- +8.86%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Electronics, Samsung Electronics Pref., Samsung Electro-Mechanics
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩75T | +0.7% | ₩4.7T | −55.2% | −30.1% | 6.3%14.1% |
| Samsung Electro-Mechanics | Aug 14 | ₩2.8T | +7.9% | ₩213B | +2.4% | +6.2% | 7.6%8.1% |
| Samsung SDI | Aug 14 | ₩3.2T | −28.6% | −₩398B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −12.5%6.3% |
| LG Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩21T | −4.4% | ₩639B | −46.5% | −49.2% | 3.1%5.5% |
| LG Innotek | Aug 13 | ₩3.9T | −13.6% | ₩11B | −92.5% | −90.9% | 0.3%3.3% |
| Isupetasys | Aug 14 | ₩241B | +17.9% | ₩42B | +53.0% | −11.8% | 17.4%13.4% |
| Daeduck Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩246B | +3.2% | ₩1.9B | −82.9% | Turned to profit | 0.8%4.6% |
| Seojin System | Aug 14 | ₩259B | −16.3% | −₩6B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.3%10.1% |
| Korea Circuit | Aug 14 | ₩331B | −11.7% | ₩6.2B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.9%−1.2% |
| Samwha Capacitor | Aug 14 | ₩79B | +3.0% | ₩5.6B | −27.2% | +15.7% | 7.1%10.0% |
| Jntc | Aug 14 | ₩56B | −14.2% | −₩24B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −42.5%−31.9% |
| Semcns | Aug 13 | ₩19B | +38.3% | ₩3.5B | +13.5% | +141.5% | 18.5%22.5% |
| Haesung DS | Aug 14 | ₩157B | +2.5% | ₩8.2B | −54.3% | +2,219.9% | 5.2%11.7% |
| Shinsung Delta Tech | Aug 14 | ₩221B | −0.2% | ₩6.7B | −30.1% | −35.6% | 3.0%4.3% |
| KMW | Aug 14 | ₩25B | +42.9% | −₩4.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −18.3%−75.9% |
| Solum | Aug 13 | ₩403B | +2.2% | ₩12B | −40.6% | +6.5% | 3.0%5.2% |
| Tiger Elec | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +22.3% | ₩2.9B | Turned to profit | +189.4% | 15.1%−1.9% |
| OKins Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩27B | +68.5% | ₩3.2B | +143.8% | +92.7% | 11.8%8.1% |
| RF Materials | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +45.5% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | +123.8% | 11.3%−5.3% |
| BHCo | Aug 14 | ₩390B | −16.8% | ₩16B | −48.8% | Turned to profit | 4.1%6.7% |
| DUK SAN Neolux | Aug 14 | ₩81B | +53.5% | ₩10B | +2.3% | +3.9% | 12.7%19.1% |
| DK Tech | Aug 14 | ₩119B | +10.3% | ₩8.2B | +8.5% | +235.2% | 6.9%7.1% |
| Dreamtech | Aug 14 | ₩291B | +9.3% | ₩8.8B | +286.3% | −11.2% | 3.0%0.9% |
| Daeduck | Aug 14 | ₩324B | −2.2% | −₩20B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −6.1%3.4% |
| Samji Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩1.1T | +26.4% | ₩29B | +15.7% | +17.2% | 2.8%3.0% |
| PI Advanced Materials | Aug 14 | ₩72B | −1.7% | ₩16B | −10.2% | +78.6% | 21.9%24.0% |
| i3system | Aug 13 | ₩25B | −15.5% | ₩2.6B | −35.5% | −54.3% | 10.5%13.7% |
| Worldexindustry&Tradingco | Aug 14 | ₩67B | −18.4% | ₩8.4B | −61.6% | −43.2% | 12.6%26.7% |
| Dongwoon Anatech | Aug 12 | ₩30B | −18.4% | ₩3.1B | −39.5% | Turned to profit | 10.3%13.9% |
| Fine M-Tec | Aug 14 | ₩77B | −50.6% | ₩5.3B | +16.8% | Turned to profit | 6.9%2.9% |
| Sangsinenergydisplayprecisionco | Aug 14 | ₩61B | −14.5% | ₩887M | −43.3% | Turned to profit | 1.4%2.2% |
| Mcnex | Aug 14 | ₩326B | +44.6% | ₩16B | +111.4% | −22.7% | 5.0%3.4% |
| Amotech | Aug 14 | ₩59B | +9.3% | ₩1.3B | Turned to profit | −67.6% | 2.1%−11.4% |
| Pentastone Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩34B | +25.0% | ₩1.7B | −52.6% | −13.3% | 5.0%13.1% |
| KH Vatec | Aug 14 | ₩137B | +34.4% | ₩12B | +36.0% | +211.7% | 8.5%8.4% |
| Namuga | Aug 13 | ₩111B | −1.0% | ₩7.7B | +112.5% | −18.4% | 6.9%3.2% |
| Intops | Aug 14 | ₩144B | −4.7% | −₩9.7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −6.7%1.5% |
| Megatouch | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −7.5% | −₩95M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.8%10.9% |
| Partronco | Aug 14 | ₩301B | −18.5% | ₩6.4B | −55.2% | +1.4% | 2.1%3.9% |
| Samyoung Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩39B | −10.7% | ₩4.3B | +7.0% | +28.0% | 10.8%9.0% |
| LB Semicon | Aug 14 | ₩116B | −6.1% | −₩3.3B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.9%1.0% |
| Samwha Electric | Aug 14 | ₩59B | −3.4% | ₩768M | −91.5% | −86.6% | 1.3%14.8% |
| Spigen Korea | Aug 14 | ₩96B | −1.0% | ₩958M | −13.9% | −89.6% | 1.0%1.1% |
| iFamilySC | Aug 14 | ₩58B | +17.7% | ₩7.2B | +3.2% | +0.5% | 12.5%14.2% |
| Elensys | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −8.4% | ₩678M | −57.6% | −51.3% | 4.2%9.0% |
| WiSoL | Aug 13 | ₩78B | −16.1% | −₩21B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −27.0%3.0% |
| UJU Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩43B | −0.6% | ₩5B | −15.0% | −26.1% | 11.5%13.4% |
| Avatec | Aug 14 | ₩18B | −25.8% | ₩1.3B | −72.7% | Turned to profit | 7.2%19.5% |
| Elentec | Aug 14 | ₩155B | +15.5% | ₩7.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 4.8%−1.9% |
| Interflex | Aug 14 | ₩86B | −40.9% | ₩1.8B | −81.5% | −79.5% | 2.1%6.6% |
| Shinhung | Aug 14 | ₩25B | −1.8% | ₩1.7B | −10.5% | +133.4% | 6.9%7.6% |
| Moda-InnoChips | Aug 14 | ₩92B | −8.1% | ₩12B | −12.0% | +51.4% | 13.3%13.9% |
| Seronics | Aug 14 | ₩40B | −18.9% | −₩3.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −8.5%2.6% |
| Se Gyung Hi Tech | Aug 14 | ₩75B | −25.3% | ₩1.8B | −85.7% | Turned to profit | 2.5%12.8% |
| UIL | Aug 13 | ₩103B | +1.4% | ₩7B | −3.4% | −6.6% | 6.8%7.2% |
| Top RUN Total Solution | Aug 14 | ₩121B | — | −₩657M | — | Turned to loss | −0.5% |
| Sensorview | Aug 14 | ₩4.3B | +7.0% | −₩3.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −87.2%−65.7% |
| GO Element | Aug 8 | ₩13B | −4.9% | ₩1.2B | −29.2% | +53.3% | 9.2%12.3% |
| EM-Tech | Aug 14 | ₩53B | +50.1% | −₩1.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.7%−24.6% |
| Actro | Aug 13 | ₩58B | +42.5% | ₩2.8B | +11,157.1% | Turned to profit | 4.8%0.1% |
| Raontech | Aug 14 | ₩4.2B | +151.3% | ₩303M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.2%−101.9% |
| Amogreentech | Aug 14 | ₩36B | +7.8% | ₩3.8B | +265.2% | +107.4% | 10.8%3.2% |
| CoAsia | Aug 13 | ₩99B | +22.6% | ₩3.7B | Turned to profit | +102.5% | 3.8%−7.3% |
| Abco Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +4.7% | ₩2.8B | Turned to profit | +204.3% | 8.5%−2.3% |
| Seowonintech | Aug 14 | ₩51B | −10.9% | ₩3.7B | +12.6% | +194.9% | 7.1%5.7% |
| Poongwon Precision | Aug 14 | ₩10B | −47.7% | −₩2.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −25.7%−22.4% |
| H&SHigh Tech | Aug 11 | ₩16B | — | −₩749M | — | Turned to loss | −4.5% |
| Msdi | Aug 14 | ₩7.8B | +15.4% | −₩1.8B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −23.0%−1.2% |
| Amosense | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −6.4% | ₩1.3B | +109.9% | −15.9% | 4.4%2.0% |
| NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo | Aug 14 | ₩40B | −3.8% | ₩3.2B | −20.6% | +382.6% | 8.1%9.8% |
| YMC | Aug 14 | ₩43B | −0.9% | ₩2.5B | −8.3% | +11,518.7% | 5.7%6.2% |
| INNOXCorporation | Aug 14 | ₩20B | +36.8% | ₩2.8B | −22.6% | −15.3% | 14.4%25.4% |
| IDP | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +26.6% | ₩5.7B | +68.4% | +224.6% | 36.6%27.5% |
| Haesung Optics | Aug 14 | ₩32B | +25.9% | −₩2.1B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −6.6%−3.8% |
| Derkwoo Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩32B | +7.5% | −₩3.6B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.4%0.7% |
| Rftech | Aug 14 | ₩65B | −35.4% | −₩5.7B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −8.7%4.8% |
| Atum | Aug 14 | ₩8.3B | — | −₩2.2B | — | Bigger loss | −26.9% |
| Sunny Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩3.2B | +4.6% | ₩539M | −3.9% | −11.7% | 16.8%18.3% |
| EV Advanced Material | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −39.4% | −₩294M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%14.5% |
| Wits | Aug 14 | ₩36B | — | ₩2.2B | — | +189.0% | 6.1% |
| i-Components | Aug 13 | ₩8.7B | +10.6% | ₩2B | +360.5% | +123.5% | 23.4%5.6% |
| Hyunwooindustrialco | Aug 14 | ₩62B | +13.2% | ₩2.8B | +4.3% | +185.2% | 4.5%4.9% |
| UTI | Aug 14 | ₩5.5B | +40.6% | −₩9.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −174.0%−140.8% |
| CU Tech | Aug 14 | ₩50B | −19.1% | ₩198M | −91.7% | −44.6% | 0.4%3.9% |
| Sekonix | Aug 14 | ₩117B | +0.7% | ₩4.2B | +6.2% | +76.6% | 3.6%3.4% |
| Samwha Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩7.5B | −6.2% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −18.9%−13.7% |
| Abko | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +19.4% | ₩852M | +90.6% | −57.6% | 5.4%3.4% |
| Sangshin Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩32B | −7.4% | ₩999M | +94.9% | +11.0% | 3.2%1.5% |
| CAP | Aug 13 | ₩74B | +2.4% | ₩4.4B | −14.6% | −39.2% | 5.9%7.1% |
| Exicure Hitron | Aug 14 | ₩1.7B | +22.5% | −₩4.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −248.2%−110.8% |
| Shinwha Intertek | Aug 12 | ₩55B | −7.2% | ₩4.1B | +100.1% | −6.8% | 7.5%3.5% |
| BG T&A | Aug 12 | ₩38B | +10.1% | ₩2.4B | −35.3% | −9.6% | 6.4%10.9% |
| CammSys | Aug 14 | ₩124B | +35.0% | −₩10B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −8.4%−1.9% |
| Motivelink | Aug 14 | ₩20B | — | ₩110M | — | +472.1% | 0.5% |
| CQV | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −4.0% | ₩3.6B | +2.2% | +28.1% | 22.5%21.1% |
| Sungmoon Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +7.1% | ₩548M | +2.1% | −27.6% | 3.8%3.9% |
| SD system | Aug 12 | ₩6.5B | +31.0% | ₩24M | Turned to profit | −74.9% | 0.4%−5.6% |
| Finecircuit | Aug 12 | ₩24B | −4.0% | −₩287M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%8.1% |
| Pixelplus | Aug 14 | ₩9.4B | −33.4% | −₩2.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −23.8%−4.5% |
| S&K Global | Aug 14 | ₩78B | +2.7% | ₩1.9B | −59.5% | −63.6% | 2.4%6.1% |
| Cubic Korea | Aug 14 | ₩62B | −7.9% | ₩3.6B | −14.6% | +16.0% | 5.8%6.2% |
| RN2 Technologies | Aug 14 | ₩4.6B | +79.3% | −₩832M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −18.0%−39.1% |
| ICH | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −16.7% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −27.9%−19.7% |
| Ryuk-Il C&S | Aug 14 | ₩7.3B | +29.1% | −₩924M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −12.6%−1.8% |
| Atlas Link | Aug 8 | ₩7B | −12.5% | ₩1.4B | −0.2% | −19.2% | 19.9%17.4% |
| Linked | Aug 14 | ₩2.5B | −12.7% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −69.9%−39.6% |
| Cnplus | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +112.1% | −₩463M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.5%16.1% |
| Davolink | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +1.4% | −₩294M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.8%−9.2% |
| Pavonine | Aug 14 | ₩33B | −9.7% | ₩1.2B | −58.7% | +8.6% | 3.6%7.8% |
| Dasan Solueta | Aug 14 | ₩8.6B | −19.1% | ₩777M | −61.6% | −47.1% | 9.0%19.0% |
| Samyoung S&C | Aug 14 | ₩2.6B | −13.8% | −₩354M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −13.8%−48.6% |
| Interm | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −11.8% | −₩204M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.5%2.0% |
| Pims | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +33.5% | ₩1.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 6.6%−4.3% |
| The Codi | Aug 14 | ₩5B | −38.2% | ₩2.1B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 42.2%−11.7% |
| KIE | Aug 13 | ₩9.1B | +62.8% | ₩298M | Turned to profit | +465.2% | 3.3%−2.3% |
| KEM Tech | Aug 14 | ₩1.9B | −57.8% | −₩2.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −110.0%−24.5% |
| Automobile & PCB | Aug 14 | ₩32B | +10.0% | −₩1.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.6%−6.8% |
| Jooyontech | Aug 13 | ₩14B | +36.6% | −₩602M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.2%−8.9% |
| Dowooinsys | Not yet | ||||||
| Green Optics | Not yet | ||||||
| Bluetop | Not yet | ||||||
| Coset | Not yet | ||||||
| Tide | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 26.4%
- Above 60-day average
- 45.5%
- RSI above 70
- 0.9%
- RSI below 30
- 1.8%
- 52-week highs
- 3
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Leaning bullish
5 bullish, 1 neutral, 2 bearish
Technical read
Across the 110 smartphone parts members, 26.4% trade above their 20-day average and 45.5% above their 60-day average, indicating weak short-term breadth alongside a firmer medium-term picture. Only 3 members hit 52-week highs against 2 at 52-week lows, and RSI extremes are sparse, with 0.9% reading overbought and 1.8% oversold. The equal-weighted member index shows a leaning bearish short-term gauge (6 bearish versus 2 bullish signals) and a leaning bullish medium-term gauge (5 bullish versus 2 bearish), with RSI at 48.4 and price positioned above the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
No notable credit, ELS or macro events for these companies in the last 30 days.
Creators talking about this
[Econ & Biz] Market reacts differently despite Samsung, SK hynix posting record earningsArirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics tops 107 tril. won in Q3 operating profit; shares slide on delayed buyback...Arirang News · via YouTube
[FULL] THE DAILY REPORT (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
[LIVE] THE DAILY REPORT (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics reports record profit in Q3 driven by robust demand for AI chipsArirang News · via YouTube
[FULL] 12:00 ARIRANG NEWS (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
Samsung Electronics reports record profit in Q3 driven by robust demand for AI chipsArirang News · via YouTube
[LIVE] 12:00 ARIRANG NEWS (2026-10-29)Arirang News · via YouTube
KOSPI reclaims 6,000 mark after ten sessions, chip-led rally lifts index by over 6.6%Arirang News · via YouTube
KOSPI climbs to around 6,000 mark, triggers second straight sidecar as Samsung, SK hynix rallyArirang News · via YouTube
Smartphone parts
+1.78%스마트폰 부품
The smartphone parts theme covers Korean listed companies that manufacture components used in mobile phones, such as camera modules, flexible printed circuit boards, display-related parts, batteries, and connectors. Korean investors often group these firms together because their revenue tends to move with global smartphone shipments and with the launch cycles of major handset makers. Their fortunes are also linked to supply chains that include both domestic and overseas device brands.
130 companies · 78 up · 8 flat · 44 down
- Traded value
- ₩7.7T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 1.08×
- Top gainer
- Haesung DS +19.82%
- Largest company
- Samsung Electronics ₩1,415T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Electronics005930 · KOSPI | ₩242,000 | +9.01% | ₩4.3T | ₩1,415T | 7.76% |
Samsung Electronics Pref.005935 · KOSPI | ₩190,100 | +11.10% | ₩918B | ₩153T | 1.09% |
Samsung Electro-Mechanics009150 · KOSPI | ₩1,306,000 | +8.74% | ₩1.2T | ₩98T | 9.87% |
Samsung SDI006400 · KOSPI | ₩534,000 | +5.12% | ₩240B | ₩43T | 7.97% |
LG Electronics066570 · KOSPI | ₩161,700 | +2.67% | ₩146B | ₩26T | 6.44% |
LG Innotek011070 · KOSPI | ₩368,000 | −1.74% | ₩176B | ₩8.7T | 7.44% |
Isupetasys007660 · KOSPI | ₩96,800 | +8.76% | ₩56B | ₩7.1T | 9.84% |
Daeduck Electronics353200 · KOSPI | ₩138,000 | +8.07% | ₩161B | ₩6.8T | 9.67% |
Seojin System178320 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,450 | +8.17% | ₩39B | ₩2.1T | 1.80% |
Korea Circuit007810 · KOSPI | ₩80,300 | +6.64% | ₩69B | ₩1.9T | 6.55% |
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Pref.009155 · KOSPI | ₩462,500 | +13.92% | ₩14B | ₩1.3T | 4.07% |
Samwha Capacitor001820 · KOSPI | ₩115,900 | +4.98% | ₩50B | ₩1.2T | 6.16% |
Jntc204270 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,000 | +2.32% | ₩5.8B | ₩1.1T | 0.77% |
Semcns252990 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,820 | +11.65% | ₩30B | ₩1.1T | 0.37% |
Haesung DS195870 · KOSPI | ₩53,500 | +19.82% | ₩22B | ₩910B | 3.83% |
Shinsung Delta Tech065350 · KOSDAQ | ₩30,350 | +0.33% | ₩1.7B | ₩834B | 0.49% |
KMW032500 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,740 | +1.03% | ₩2.6B | ₩748B | 1.25% |
Solum248070 · KOSPI | ₩14,570 | +2.90% | ₩2.9B | ₩697B | 4.40% |
Tiger Elec219130 · KOSDAQ | ₩100,800 | +5.55% | ₩7.8B | ₩636B | — |
OKins Electronics080580 · KOSDAQ | ₩29,700 | +10.41% | ₩51B | ₩626B | — |
RF Materials327260 · KOSDAQ | ₩34,800 | +0.14% | ₩56B | ₩626B | 6.20% |
BHCo090460 · KOSPI | ₩17,940 | +2.69% | ₩7.6B | ₩605B | 10.12% |
DUK SAN Neolux213420 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,300 | −3.19% | ₩4.1B | ₩603B | 8.01% |
DK Tech290550 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,200 | −1.56% | ₩6.7B | ₩504B | 0.09% |
Dreamtech192650 · KOSPI | ₩7,290 | −2.93% | ₩6.2B | ₩480B | 1.64% |
Daeduck008060 · KOSPI | ₩15,030 | +4.96% | ₩579M | ₩470B | 1.49% |
Samji Electronics037460 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,650 | +6.70% | ₩996M | ₩468B | 0.04% |
PI Advanced Materials178920 · KOSPI | ₩15,800 | −5.56% | ₩2.3B | ₩464B | 3.09% |
i3system214430 · KOSDAQ | ₩62,300 | −2.81% | ₩1.8B | ₩455B | 2.07% |
Worldexindustry&Tradingco101160 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,000 | +3.79% | ₩1.9B | ₩429B | 1.04% |
Dongwoon Anatech094170 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,300 | +3.20% | ₩1.2B | ₩424B | 0.22% |
Fine M-Tec441270 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,670 | −2.32% | ₩18B | ₩413B | 3.82% |
Sangsinenergydisplayprecisionco091580 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,800 | +2.10% | ₩16B | ₩357B | 0.42% |
Mcnex097520 · KOSPI | ₩19,970 | −6.90% | ₩5.6B | ₩348B | 0.81% |
Amotech052710 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,120 | +16.45% | ₩15B | ₩338B | 4.19% |
Pentastone Electronics332570 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,170 | +7.01% | ₩4B | ₩329B | — |
KH Vatec060720 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,960 | +4.55% | ₩4.2B | ₩283B | 0.02% |
Dowooinsys484120 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,500 | −7.61% | ₩5B | ₩279B | — |
Namuga190510 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,310 | +7.14% | ₩49B | ₩258B | 0.21% |
Intops049070 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,230 | +4.37% | ₩627M | ₩255B | 0.97% |
Megatouch446540 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,600 | +5.52% | ₩2.9B | ₩250B | — |
Partronco091700 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,890 | +4.04% | ₩821M | ₩245B | 0.09% |
Samyoung Electronics005680 · KOSPI | ₩11,750 | −0.34% | ₩382M | ₩235B | 1.38% |
LB Semicon061970 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,275 | +3.15% | ₩1.3B | ₩230B | 0.26% |
Samwha Electric009470 · KOSPI | ₩29,600 | +1.20% | ₩2.3B | ₩196B | 4.06% |
Spigen Korea192440 · KOSDAQ | ₩27,850 | 0.00% | ₩68M | ₩173B | 0.71% |
iFamilySC114840 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,360 | −0.48% | ₩1.6B | ₩173B | 0.37% |
Elensys264850 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,620 | +5.44% | ₩4.8B | ₩170B | — |
WiSoL122990 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,370 | +0.16% | ₩102M | ₩163B | 1.87% |
UJU Electronics065680 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,420 | −1.91% | ₩228M | ₩157B | 0.13% |
Avatec149950 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,250 | +9.97% | ₩641M | ₩154B | 0.08% |
Elentec054210 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,020 | +4.51% | ₩789M | ₩152B | 1.41% |
Interflex051370 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,080 | +3.40% | ₩310M | ₩142B | 0.48% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,350 | −0.07% | ₩83M | ₩132B | 0.08% |
Green Optics0015G0 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,740 | +4.27% | ₩324M | ₩126B | — |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,495 | −3.17% | ₩28M | ₩119B | — |
Seronics042600 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,420 | +5.84% | ₩302M | ₩117B | — |
Se Gyung Hi Tech148150 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,215 | −1.83% | ₩142M | ₩114B | 4.38% |
UIL049520 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,690 | +0.96% | ₩98M | ₩114B | 0.70% |
Top RUN Total Solution336680 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,860 | +2.14% | ₩25M | ₩112B | — |
Sensorview321370 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,480 | +5.04% | ₩1.7B | ₩105B | — |
GO Element311320 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,260 | +8.54% | ₩274M | ₩104B | — |
EM-Tech091120 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,980 | −2.29% | ₩242M | ₩102B | 0.10% |
Actro290740 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,670 | +6.26% | ₩276M | ₩97B | 4.91% |
Raontech418420 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,085 | +1.65% | ₩151M | ₩95B | — |
Amogreentech125210 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,620 | +3.12% | ₩791M | ₩93B | 0.09% |
CoAsia045970 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,450 | +4.07% | ₩180M | ₩91B | 0.43% |
Abco Electronics036010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,590 | +4.44% | ₩432M | ₩88B | 1.22% |
Seowonintech093920 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,650 | +0.43% | ₩27M | ₩86B | 0.85% |
Poongwon Precision371950 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,005 | +0.17% | ₩234M | ₩83B | — |
H&SHigh Tech044990 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,680 | +2.79% | ₩87M | ₩82B | — |
Msdi123010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,945 | +9.74% | ₩491M | ₩80B | — |
Amosense357580 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,670 | +1.06% | ₩580M | ₩79B | — |
NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo085670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,195 | −2.74% | ₩787M | ₩78B | 0.16% |
YMC155650 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,720 | +0.95% | ₩226M | ₩71B | 0.21% |
INNOXCorporation088390 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,910 | −1.29% | ₩68M | ₩65B | 2.82% |
IDP332370 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,880 | +0.62% | ₩8.6M | ₩65B | — |
Haesung Optics076610 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,040 | +3.69% | ₩472M | ₩63B | 1.24% |
Derkwoo Electronics263600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,965 | +1.02% | ₩262M | ₩63B | 0.56% |
Rftech061040 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,780 | −1.88% | ₩31M | ₩61B | 0.40% |
Korea Circuit Pref.007815 · KOSPI | ₩20,300 | +4.37% | ₩13M | ₩60B | — |
Atum355690 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,110 | −6.43% | ₩1.1B | ₩60B | — |
Sunny Electronics004770 · KOSPI | ₩1,534 | +0.26% | ₩365M | ₩54B | 0.01% |
Daeduck Electronics Pref.35320K · KOSPI | ₩24,400 | +6.55% | ₩117M | ₩51B | 0.90% |
EV Advanced Material131400 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,140 | −2.86% | ₩421M | ₩51B | — |
Wits459100 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | +0.13% | ₩36M | ₩50B | — |
i-Components059100 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,110 | −1.25% | ₩192M | ₩50B | — |
Hyunwooindustrialco092300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,410 | +2.12% | ₩69M | ₩49B | — |
UTI179900 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,140 | +6.47% | ₩520M | ₩46B | 0.24% |
CU Tech376290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,650 | −4.33% | ₩20M | ₩46B | — |
Sekonix053450 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,060 | +0.49% | ₩91M | ₩45B | 0.10% |
Samwha Electronics011230 · KOSPI | ₩2,240 | +1.36% | ₩133M | ₩43B | 0.03% |
Abko129890 · KOSDAQ | ₩935 | −0.53% | ₩54M | ₩43B | — |
Sangshin Electronics263810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,660 | 0.00% | ₩144M | ₩42B | — |
CAP198080 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,933 | −0.05% | ₩56M | ₩42B | — |
Exicure Hitron019490 · KOSPI | ₩541 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩41B | — |
Shinwha Intertek056700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,407 | −0.21% | ₩28M | ₩41B | — |
BG T&A046310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | −0.61% | ₩113M | ₩40B | — |
CammSys050110 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,800 | −3.55% | ₩14B | ₩40B | 0.50% |
Motivelink463480 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,130 | −5.15% | ₩62M | ₩39B | — |
CQV101240 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,175 | +2.75% | ₩31M | ₩36B | 3.37% |
Sungmoon Electronics014910 · KOSPI | ₩1,611 | +2.09% | ₩228M | ₩35B | 0.02% |
SD system121890 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,590 | +4.23% | ₩52M | ₩34B | — |
Bluetop191600 · KONEX | ₩11,180 | +14.08% | ₩11,180 | ₩32B | — |
Finecircuit127980 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,650 | −0.75% | ₩17M | ₩31B | — |
Pixelplus087600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,705 | −1.85% | ₩11M | ₩30B | — |
S&K Global091340 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,585 | +0.78% | ₩34M | ₩30B | 1.60% |
Cubic Korea021650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,788 | +0.56% | ₩3.2M | ₩29B | — |
RN2 Technologies148250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,995 | −0.75% | ₩41M | ₩27B | — |
ICH368600 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,050 | −1.94% | ₩1.4B | ₩26B | — |
Ryuk-Il C&S191410 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,678 | −1.64% | ₩50M | ₩26B | — |
Atlas Link297570 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,740 | −0.13% | ₩7.1M | ₩26B | — |
Linked193250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,833 | −0.87% | ₩11M | ₩25B | — |
Cnplus115530 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,820 | −0.70% | ₩18M | ₩24B | — |
Davolink340360 · KOSDAQ | ₩442 | −29.95% | ₩7.6B | ₩24B | — |
Pavonine177830 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | +0.25% | ₩41M | ₩23B | — |
Dasan Solueta154040 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,430 | −1.88% | ₩1B | ₩23B | — |
Samyoung S&C361670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,905 | −2.62% | ₩67M | ₩22B | — |
Interm017250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,037 | −1.24% | ₩3.7M | ₩21B | — |
Pims347770 · KOSDAQ | ₩806 | −0.37% | ₩63M | ₩18B | 0.26% |
The Codi224060 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,225 | +16.22% | ₩1.1B | ₩17B | — |
Daeduck Pref.00806K · KOSPI | ₩10,870 | +1.78% | ₩20M | ₩13B | — |
KIE009140 · KOSPI | ₩9,920 | −1.78% | ₩80M | ₩13B | — |
Korea Circuit 2nd Pref.00781K · KOSPI | ₩15,360 | +2.40% | ₩21M | ₩12B | — |
KEM Tech106080 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,650 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩9.5B | — |
Coset189350 · KONEX | ₩1,949 | −2.31% | ₩799,945 | ₩9.4B | — |
Automobile & PCB015260 · KOSPI | ₩171 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩8.1B | 0.04% |
Jooyontech044380 · KOSPI | ₩436 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩6.1B | 0.11% |
Tide346010 · KONEX | ₩1,000 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.9B | — |
Sungmoon Electronics Pref.014915 · KOSPI | ₩4,630 | −20.03% | ₩76M | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information