Smartphone parts stocks
스마트폰 부품
What are Smartphone parts stocks in Korea?
The Smartphone parts theme on jonbur groups 123 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩173T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved down 5.20% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Electro-Mechanics, Samsung SDI, LG Innotek.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 123
- Total market value
- ₩173T
- Day's move
- −5.20%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Electro-Mechanics, Samsung SDI, LG Innotek
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Electro-Mechanics | Nov 14 | ₩2.9T | +11.2% | ₩260B | +12.4% | +22.2% | 9.0%8.9% |
| Samsung SDI | Nov 14 | ₩3.1T | −6.3% | −₩591B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −19.4%2.2% |
| LG Innotek | Nov 13 | ₩5.4T | −5.6% | ₩204B | +56.2% | +1,688.7% | 3.8%2.3% |
| Daeduck Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩286B | +23.0% | ₩24B | +165.2% | +1,210.1% | 8.5%4.0% |
| Sungho Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩56B | +24.1% | ₩540M | Turned to profit | −59.2% | 1.0%−4.2% |
| Korea Circuit | Nov 14 | ₩376B | +10.0% | ₩13B | Turned to profit | +115.5% | 3.5%−2.8% |
| TFE | Nov 14 | ₩27B | +57.8% | ₩4.8B | +1,885.8% | +23.1% | 17.7%1.4% |
| Semcns | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +32.3% | ₩5.4B | +75.7% | +57.1% | 26.1%19.6% |
| TLB | Nov 12 | ₩69B | +48.3% | ₩8.7B | +212.4% | +26.2% | 12.6%6.0% |
| Haesung DS | Nov 14 | ₩179B | +19.5% | ₩16B | +37.6% | +95.8% | 9.0%7.8% |
| KMW | Nov 14 | ₩21B | −5.9% | −₩7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −34.3%−54.6% |
| Solum | Nov 14 | ₩473B | +0.1% | ₩15B | −45.3% | +20.7% | 3.1%5.7% |
| Tiger Elec | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +15.8% | ₩1B | +5,968.9% | −64.3% | 5.1%0.1% |
| DUK SAN Neolux | Nov 13 | ₩98B | +79.2% | ₩18B | +39.5% | +70.2% | 17.8%22.9% |
| Fine Semitech | Nov 14 | ₩65B | +12.1% | −₩1.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%0.5% |
| BHCo | Nov 14 | ₩562B | +12.7% | ₩34B | −34.4% | +115.1% | 6.1%10.5% |
| OKins Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +36.1% | ₩3.7B | Turned to profit | +15.9% | 15.8%−2.7% |
| Korea Electric Terminal | Nov 14 | ₩368B | −2.6% | ₩41B | −16.5% | +9.9% | 11.0%12.8% |
| DK Tech | Nov 14 | ₩106B | +29.5% | ₩4.8B | −4.2% | −41.6% | 4.5%6.1% |
| Samji Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +39.9% | ₩44B | +115.6% | +50.9% | 3.8%2.5% |
| Dreamtech | Nov 14 | ₩323B | −2.2% | ₩11B | +38.0% | +19.6% | 3.3%2.3% |
| Hansol Technics | Nov 13 | ₩332B | +2.2% | ₩18B | +80.1% | +38.1% | 5.3%3.0% |
| i3system | Nov 13 | ₩32B | +11.2% | ₩4.2B | +47.2% | +59.4% | 13.0%9.8% |
| PI Advanced Materials | Nov 13 | ₩68B | −3.2% | ₩12B | −3.8% | −27.0% | 17.0%17.1% |
| Jahwa Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩256B | +44.1% | ₩19B | +198.9% | Turned to profit | 7.6%3.7% |
| Dongwoon Anatech | Nov 14 | ₩31B | −15.7% | ₩71M | −98.9% | −97.7% | 0.2%18.0% |
| Sangsinenergydisplayprecisionco | Nov 14 | ₩60B | +8.6% | ₩5.9B | Turned to profit | +564.5% | 9.8%−9.7% |
| CHEMTRONICSCo | Nov 14 | ₩179B | +18.6% | ₩8.1B | +4.5% | +32.1% | 4.5%5.1% |
| Fine M-Tec | Nov 14 | ₩58B | −41.8% | ₩1.5B | +52.9% | −70.9% | 2.7%1.0% |
| Wooriro | Nov 14 | ₩12B | −2.7% | ₩563M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 4.7%−5.2% |
| Mcnex | Nov 14 | ₩304B | +23.9% | ₩6.7B | +118.0% | −58.5% | 2.2%1.3% |
| Pentastone Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩27B | −30.8% | ₩1.5B | −47.6% | −13.8% | 5.4%7.1% |
| Amotech | Nov 14 | ₩57B | +8.2% | ₩780M | Turned to profit | −38.4% | 1.4%−7.2% |
| Dowooinsys | Nov 14 | ₩30B | — | −₩2.1B | — | — | −7.0% |
| KH Vatec | Nov 14 | ₩168B | +82.4% | ₩14B | +103.7% | +21.7% | 8.4%7.5% |
| Namuga | Nov 14 | ₩113B | −4.7% | ₩7.5B | +34.0% | −3.0% | 6.6%4.7% |
| Intops | Nov 14 | ₩143B | −3.6% | −₩684M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.5%0.2% |
| Partronco | Nov 14 | ₩381B | −9.2% | ₩17B | −15.4% | +158.0% | 4.3%4.6% |
| Samyoung Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩35B | −10.0% | ₩1.1B | −47.9% | −74.8% | 3.0%5.2% |
| LB Semicon | Nov 14 | ₩126B | +5.2% | −₩6.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −5.0%−1.8% |
| Simmtech Holdings | Nov 13 | ₩398B | +16.4% | ₩2.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.6%−4.7% |
| Haesung Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩577B | +5.1% | ₩21B | +110.0% | +296.0% | 3.6%1.8% |
| Spigen Korea | Nov 14 | ₩130B | −1.6% | ₩9.2B | +30.1% | +859.4% | 7.1%5.3% |
| iFamilySC | Nov 14 | ₩53B | +6.7% | ₩6.2B | −31.9% | −13.8% | 11.6%18.1% |
| WiSoL | Nov 13 | ₩82B | −4.9% | −₩3.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.6%−5.3% |
| Elensys | Nov 14 | ₩17B | +1.4% | ₩1.1B | −27.1% | +69.0% | 6.8%9.4% |
| UJU Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩48B | +11.6% | ₩6.4B | +30.2% | +28.7% | 13.2%11.3% |
| Avatec | Nov 11 | ₩23B | +9.1% | ₩3.3B | +400.8% | +150.2% | 14.5%3.2% |
| Elentec | Nov 14 | ₩226B | +57.5% | ₩15B | +118.7% | +105.7% | 6.8%4.9% |
| Shinhung | Nov 14 | ₩24B | +1.1% | ₩1.5B | +65.8% | −12.3% | 6.2%3.8% |
| Interflex | Nov 14 | ₩102B | −11.8% | ₩5.9B | −22.0% | +232.7% | 5.7%6.5% |
| HFR | Nov 14 | ₩25B | −20.3% | −₩3.1B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −12.3%−8.9% |
| Ace Technologies | Nov 14 | ₩38B | +2.6% | −₩4.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −11.2%−27.6% |
| KNW | Nov 14 | ₩20B | −1.5% | −₩464M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.3%1.8% |
| Moda-InnoChips | Nov 14 | ₩77B | −17.2% | −₩3.7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.8%3.8% |
| UIL | Nov 14 | ₩96B | −9.7% | ₩5.4B | +30.7% | −22.6% | 5.7%3.9% |
| Se Gyung Hi Tech | Nov 14 | ₩78B | −2.4% | ₩2.6B | −60.5% | +38.8% | 3.3%8.1% |
| Top RUN Total Solution | Nov 12 | ₩148B | — | ₩5.8B | — | Turned to profit | 3.9% |
| Seronics | Nov 14 | ₩40B | −26.5% | ₩945M | −78.6% | Turned to profit | 2.4%8.1% |
| EM-Tech | Nov 14 | ₩52B | +36.5% | −₩4.4B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −8.4%−25.0% |
| RF Systems | Nov 14 | ₩7.6B | — | ₩613M | — | −61.3% | 8.1% |
| Actro | Nov 12 | ₩71B | +54.8% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | −4.4% | 3.7%−0.6% |
| Amogreentech | Nov 14 | ₩31B | +2.4% | ₩2.2B | +223.2% | −43.5% | 7.0%2.2% |
| CoAsia | Nov 14 | ₩91B | +2.6% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.3%−9.5% |
| Abco Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩35B | +15.7% | ₩2.4B | Turned to profit | −15.0% | 7.0%−4.2% |
| H&SHigh Tech | Oct 28 | ₩24B | — | ₩4.2B | — | Turned to profit | 18.0% |
| Poongwon Precision | Nov 14 | ₩7.7B | −8.5% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −57.8%−40.4% |
| NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo | Nov 14 | ₩38B | −16.1% | ₩2.1B | −45.8% | −34.7% | 5.6%8.6% |
| Msdi | Nov 14 | ₩12B | −9.4% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 22.1%−8.0% |
| YMC | Nov 14 | ₩41B | −1.5% | ₩1.9B | +3.7% | −25.1% | 4.5%4.3% |
| Kaon Group | Nov 14 | ₩116B | +0.5% | ₩2.1B | Turned to profit | +41.3% | 1.8%−12.0% |
| INNOXCorporation | Nov 14 | ₩13B | +23.3% | ₩2.3B | Turned to profit | −20.5% | 17.0%−12.9% |
| Optrontec | Nov 14 | ₩45B | −1.6% | ₩917M | +216.6% | +24.9% | 2.0%0.6% |
| Haesung Optics | Nov 14 | ₩42B | +68.0% | −₩2.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.9%−20.6% |
| Atum | Nov 14 | ₩25B | — | −₩1.1B | — | Smaller loss | −4.3% |
| Derkwoo Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩54B | −8.2% | ₩2.5B | −13.3% | Turned to profit | 4.7%5.0% |
| Sunny Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩3B | −6.0% | ₩515M | −26.1% | −4.5% | 17.0%21.7% |
| Elcomtec | Nov 14 | ₩12B | −30.4% | ₩334M | −76.3% | −50.5% | 2.8%8.3% |
| Cots Technology | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +1.5% | ₩4.4B | +25.1% | +208.9% | 20.8%16.9% |
| Wits | Nov 14 | ₩56B | — | ₩1.6B | — | −29.0% | 2.8% |
| UTI | Nov 14 | ₩4.6B | −0.6% | −₩13B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −288.0%−157.1% |
| LMS | Nov 14 | ₩18B | +21.5% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −14.9%−18.6% |
| SCD | Nov 14 | ₩53B | −0.2% | ₩1.3B | −61.5% | −19.9% | 2.5%6.4% |
| KPM Tech | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +266.9% | −₩5.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −22.9%−20.9% |
| i-Components | Nov 14 | ₩10B | −13.7% | ₩2.6B | +153.8% | +27.8% | 25.2%8.6% |
| Sangshin Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩32B | +14.4% | ₩1B | +2,060.0% | +2.6% | 3.2%0.2% |
| Exicure Hitron | Nov 14 | ₩2B | +55.1% | −₩4.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −222.2%−114.8% |
| CAP | Nov 13 | ₩65B | −21.6% | ₩4.3B | −35.8% | −2.5% | 6.6%8.0% |
| Motivelink | Nov 14 | ₩17B | — | −₩538M | — | Turned to loss | −3.2% |
| CammSys | Nov 14 | ₩111B | +20.1% | −₩3.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.0%−5.0% |
| Sungwooelectronicsco | Nov 14 | ₩46B | +18.8% | −₩243M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%−3.5% |
| Sungmoon Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −16.9% | −₩376,545 | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%0.5% |
| Sungwoo Techron | Nov 13 | ₩9.6B | −4.7% | ₩674M | +1,077.0% | +167.5% | 7.1%0.6% |
| SD system | Nov 12 | ₩5B | +49.0% | ₩25M | Turned to profit | +5.6% | 0.5%−11.2% |
| Photon | Nov 13 | ₩34B | +4.2% | ₩117M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.3%−5.0% |
| Finecircuit | Nov 14 | ₩17B | −12.9% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −6.7%2.0% |
| Pixelplus | Nov 14 | ₩12B | −7.3% | ₩354M | +7.6% | Turned to profit | 3.0%2.6% |
| Cubic Korea | Nov 14 | ₩57B | −3.6% | ₩2B | −7.7% | −43.5% | 3.5%3.7% |
| RN2 Technologies | Nov 14 | ₩5B | +25.7% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −31.7%−14.2% |
| Kespion | Nov 14 | ₩12B | +18.3% | −₩452M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.9%−14.9% |
| Linked | Nov 14 | ₩2B | −30.1% | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −97.7%−58.5% |
| Cnplus | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +123.7% | ₩199M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.3%−9.0% |
| Pavonine | Nov 14 | ₩34B | −3.5% | ₩685M | −54.9% | −41.9% | 2.0%4.3% |
| ICH | Nov 14 | ₩13B | −26.2% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −30.1%−4.0% |
| Samyoung S&C | Nov 14 | ₩2.6B | −22.7% | −₩585M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −22.1%−20.5% |
| Moatech | Nov 13 | ₩9.9B | +31.5% | −₩448M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.5%−11.0% |
| Dasan Solueta | Nov 14 | ₩8.7B | −24.0% | ₩438M | −77.7% | −43.7% | 5.0%17.1% |
| Pims | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −13.3% | −₩3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −26.9%−18.2% |
| The Codi | Nov 14 | ₩6.4B | −13.2% | −₩162M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.5%−3.1% |
| KEM Tech | Nov 14 | ₩1.5B | −66.4% | −₩2.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −141.7%−33.7% |
| Sejin T.S | Nov 13 | ₩2.7B | −19.0% | ₩24M | −85.0% | Turned to profit | 0.9%4.8% |
| Automobile & PCB | Nov 14 | ₩31B | +19.0% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.7%−6.5% |
| Jooyontech | Nov 14 | ₩19B | +51.8% | −₩423M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%−3.4% |
| Sena Technologies | Not yet | ||||||
| Green Optics | Not yet | ||||||
| ALT | Not yet | ||||||
| AHA | Not yet | ||||||
| 3C TAE Yang | Not yet | ||||||
| Tide | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 11.4%
- Above 60-day average
- 26.3%
- RSI above 70
- 0.9%
- RSI below 30
- 14%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 9
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 8 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
1 bullish, 2 neutral, 5 bearish
Technical read
Across the 114 Smartphone parts members, only 11.4% trade above their 20-day average and 26.3% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. Nine members sit at 52-week lows while none are at 52-week highs, and 14 show RSI in oversold territory against 0.9 in overbought territory. The equal-weighted member index reads bearish on both the short-term gauge (8 bearish, 0 bullish, 1 neutral signals) and the medium-term gauge (5 bearish, 1 bullish, 2 neutral), with RSI at 39 and the index price inside its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 28, 202675Hansol Paper: ₩40bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩24bn cash₩40bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hansol PaperHansol HoldingsHansol TechnicsHansol LogisticsHansol ChemicalHansol HomeDeco
Creators talking about this
Korean, U.S. defense authorities dismiss speculation of rift in bilateral allianceArirang News · via YouTube
World News: Lagarde to step down early as ECB president to speak out on matters beyond monetary...Arirang News · via YouTube
Lagarde to step down early as ECB president to speak out on matters beyond monetary policyArirang News · via YouTube
World News: Defeated Brazilian candidate Flavio Bolsonaro leaves for U.S. after defying passport...Arirang News · via YouTube
Trump says he will respect midterm results if elections are "honest"Arirang News · via YouTube
Defeated Brazilian candidate Flavio Bolsonaro leaves for U.S. after defying passport orderArirang News · via YouTube
Smartphone parts
−3.71%스마트폰 부품
The smartphone parts theme covers Korean listed companies that manufacture components used in mobile phones, such as camera modules, flexible printed circuit boards, display-related parts, batteries, and connectors. Korean investors often group these firms together because their revenue tends to move with global smartphone shipments and with the launch cycles of major handset makers. Their fortunes are also linked to supply chains that include both domestic and overseas device brands.
123 companies · 9 up · 12 flat · 102 down
- Traded value
- ₩2.1T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 1.02×
- Top gainer
- TFE +3.03%
- Largest company
- Samsung Electro-Mechanics ₩89T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Electro-Mechanics009150 · KOSPI | ₩1,196,000 | −7.50% | ₩1T | ₩89T | 9.87% |
Samsung SDI006400 · KOSPI | ₩543,000 | +0.93% | ₩423B | ₩44T | 7.97% |
LG Innotek011070 · KOSPI | ₩326,000 | −6.19% | ₩59B | ₩7.7T | 7.44% |
Daeduck Electronics353200 · KOSPI | ₩119,400 | −13.60% | ₩243B | ₩5.9T | 9.67% |
Sungho Electronics043260 · KOSDAQ | ₩27,150 | −6.86% | ₩42B | ₩2T | 0.48% |
Korea Circuit007810 · KOSPI | ₩67,300 | −8.68% | ₩38B | ₩1.6T | 6.55% |
Samsung Electro-Mechanics Pref.009155 · KOSPI | ₩415,000 | −7.57% | ₩11B | ₩1.2T | 4.07% |
TFE425420 · KOSDAQ | ₩88,300 | +3.03% | ₩24B | ₩1.1T | 1.75% |
Semcns252990 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,790 | −10.18% | ₩16B | ₩951B | 0.37% |
TLB356860 · KOSDAQ | ₩36,900 | −9.34% | ₩15B | ₩875B | 0.97% |
Haesung DS195870 · KOSPI | ₩46,850 | −8.67% | ₩10B | ₩796B | 3.83% |
KMW032500 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,300 | −7.78% | ₩2.8B | ₩730B | 1.25% |
Solum248070 · KOSPI | ₩13,440 | −5.82% | ₩2.2B | ₩643B | 4.40% |
Tiger Elec219130 · KOSDAQ | ₩93,000 | −8.64% | ₩9.6B | ₩587B | — |
DUK SAN Neolux213420 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,200 | −4.13% | ₩3.4B | ₩576B | 8.01% |
Fine Semitech036810 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,350 | −5.59% | ₩1.5B | ₩549B | 0.79% |
BHCo090460 · KOSPI | ₩16,180 | −4.43% | ₩4.9B | ₩545B | 10.12% |
OKins Electronics080580 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,350 | −12.88% | ₩21B | ₩514B | — |
Korea Electric Terminal025540 · KOSPI | ₩50,200 | −1.57% | ₩909M | ₩508B | 6.04% |
DK Tech290550 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,200 | −4.92% | ₩7.3B | ₩464B | 0.09% |
Samji Electronics037460 · KOSDAQ | ₩27,250 | −4.22% | ₩537M | ₩445B | 0.04% |
Dreamtech192650 · KOSPI | ₩6,720 | −4.00% | ₩2.7B | ₩443B | 1.64% |
Hansol Technics004710 · KOSPI | ₩8,340 | −6.71% | ₩5.4B | ₩442B | 5.03% |
i3system214430 · KOSDAQ | ₩60,100 | −3.22% | ₩1.2B | ₩439B | 2.07% |
PI Advanced Materials178920 · KOSPI | ₩14,710 | −3.98% | ₩951M | ₩432B | 3.09% |
Jahwa Electronics033240 · KOSPI | ₩18,660 | −6.47% | ₩2.9B | ₩403B | 1.86% |
Dongwoon Anatech094170 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,130 | −4.83% | ₩1.6B | ₩400B | 0.22% |
Sangsinenergydisplayprecisionco091580 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,100 | +1.36% | ₩11B | ₩348B | 0.42% |
CHEMTRONICSCo089010 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,500 | −5.31% | ₩1.4B | ₩344B | 0.87% |
Fine M-Tec441270 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,770 | −12.10% | ₩11B | ₩332B | 3.82% |
Wooriro046970 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,500 | −5.90% | ₩9.8B | ₩329B | — |
Mcnex097520 · KOSPI | ₩17,700 | −6.20% | ₩2B | ₩308B | 0.81% |
Pentastone Electronics332570 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,660 | −3.20% | ₩6.7B | ₩306B | — |
Amotech052710 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,740 | −11.67% | ₩8.4B | ₩294B | 4.19% |
Dowooinsys484120 · KOSDAQ | ₩23,600 | −2.07% | ₩2.3B | ₩259B | — |
KH Vatec060720 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,790 | −4.85% | ₩3.2B | ₩255B | 0.02% |
Namuga190510 · KOSDAQ | ₩18,030 | −1.15% | ₩9.9B | ₩254B | 0.21% |
Intops049070 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,630 | −3.40% | ₩552M | ₩246B | 0.97% |
Partronco091700 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,680 | −4.00% | ₩607M | ₩234B | 0.09% |
Samyoung Electronics005680 · KOSPI | ₩11,340 | −2.99% | ₩644M | ₩227B | 1.38% |
LB Semicon061970 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,040 | −5.15% | ₩1.3B | ₩213B | 0.26% |
Simmtech Holdings036710 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,435 | −6.28% | ₩935M | ₩181B | — |
Haesung Industrial034810 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | −3.15% | ₩131M | ₩175B | 0.76% |
Spigen Korea192440 · KOSDAQ | ₩27,500 | −0.90% | ₩23M | ₩171B | 0.71% |
iFamilySC114840 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,220 | −1.64% | ₩2.1B | ₩170B | 0.37% |
WiSoL122990 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,220 | −1.27% | ₩166M | ₩160B | 1.87% |
Sena Technologies061090 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,500 | −7.17% | ₩573M | ₩156B | — |
Elensys264850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,905 | −7.10% | ₩1.4B | ₩149B | — |
UJU Electronics065680 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,250 | −3.39% | ₩261M | ₩147B | 0.13% |
Avatec149950 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,310 | −3.64% | ₩345M | ₩141B | 0.08% |
Elentec054210 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | −4.33% | ₩642M | ₩140B | 1.41% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,480 | +0.56% | ₩20M | ₩133B | 0.08% |
Interflex051370 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,630 | −4.74% | ₩373M | ₩131B | 0.48% |
HFR230240 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,660 | −4.17% | ₩811M | ₩129B | 2.18% |
Ace Technologies088800 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,700 | −5.40% | ₩268M | ₩128B | 0.51% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,250 | −2.55% | ₩141M | ₩116B | 0.99% |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,444 | −3.35% | ₩19M | ₩115B | — |
Green Optics0015G0 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,830 | −3.34% | ₩385M | ₩115B | — |
UIL049520 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,675 | −0.14% | ₩257M | ₩113B | 0.70% |
Se Gyung Hi Tech148150 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,145 | −0.94% | ₩240M | ₩112B | 4.38% |
Top RUN Total Solution336680 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,805 | −1.92% | ₩25M | ₩110B | — |
Seronics042600 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,770 | −1.90% | ₩202M | ₩109B | — |
EM-Tech091120 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,920 | −0.84% | ₩169M | ₩101B | 0.10% |
RF Systems474610 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,890 | −5.36% | ₩389M | ₩99B | — |
Actro290740 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,480 | −0.73% | ₩144M | ₩95B | 4.91% |
Amogreentech125210 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,320 | −4.83% | ₩494M | ₩88B | 0.09% |
CoAsia045970 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,290 | −5.19% | ₩129M | ₩87B | 0.43% |
Abco Electronics036010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,170 | −4.34% | ₩518M | ₩82B | 1.22% |
H&SHigh Tech044990 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,160 | −1.65% | ₩82M | ₩78B | — |
Poongwon Precision371950 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,710 | −2.52% | ₩155M | ₩75B | — |
NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo085670 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,940 | −5.77% | ₩606M | ₩72B | 0.16% |
Msdi123010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,545 | −6.71% | ₩322M | ₩72B | — |
YMC155650 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,490 | −2.51% | ₩108M | ₩66B | 0.21% |
Kaon Group078890 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,560 | −4.04% | ₩370M | ₩66B | 0.15% |
INNOXCorporation088390 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,530 | −1.21% | ₩22M | ₩61B | 2.82% |
Optrontec082210 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,665 | +1.15% | ₩44M | ₩58B | 0.25% |
Haesung Optics076610 · KOSDAQ | ₩953 | −6.39% | ₩809M | ₩58B | 1.24% |
Atum355690 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,700 | −5.47% | ₩300M | ₩56B | — |
Derkwoo Electronics263600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,490 | −6.68% | ₩210M | ₩56B | 0.56% |
Sunny Electronics004770 · KOSPI | ₩1,533 | +0.52% | ₩302M | ₩54B | 0.01% |
Elcomtec037950 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,150 | −2.17% | ₩109M | ₩53B | — |
Cots Technology448710 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,440 | −3.67% | ₩159M | ₩50B | — |
Wits459100 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | −1.87% | ₩5.8M | ₩49B | — |
UTI179900 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,275 | 0.00% | ₩683M | ₩49B | 0.24% |
Daeduck Electronics Pref.35320K · KOSPI | ₩22,300 | −8.42% | ₩96M | ₩47B | 0.90% |
LMS073110 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,965 | 0.00% | ₩1.9M | ₩44B | 0.31% |
SCD042110 · KOSDAQ | ₩903 | −3.63% | ₩175M | ₩44B | — |
KPM Tech042040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,880 | −4.13% | ₩24M | ₩42B | — |
i-Components059100 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,980 | −8.70% | ₩850M | ₩42B | — |
Sangshin Electronics263810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,655 | −0.19% | ₩246M | ₩42B | — |
Exicure Hitron019490 · KOSPI | ₩541 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩41B | — |
CAP198080 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,905 | −0.21% | ₩146M | ₩41B | — |
Motivelink463480 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,045 | −3.33% | ₩33M | ₩38B | — |
ALT459550 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,469 | −9.60% | ₩708M | ₩37B | — |
CammSys050110 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,270 | −2.64% | ₩1.6B | ₩37B | 0.50% |
Sungwooelectronicsco081580 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,170 | −2.25% | ₩43M | ₩34B | — |
Sungmoon Electronics014910 · KOSPI | ₩1,522 | −3.61% | ₩168M | ₩33B | 0.02% |
Sungwoo Techron045300 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,115 | −3.26% | ₩102M | ₩33B | — |
SD system121890 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,430 | −4.14% | ₩41M | ₩32B | — |
Photon208710 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,360 | −4.07% | ₩41M | ₩31B | — |
Finecircuit127980 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,555 | −2.11% | ₩15M | ₩30B | — |
Pixelplus087600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,395 | −5.43% | ₩60M | ₩28B | — |
Cubic Korea021650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,666 | −5.18% | ₩50M | ₩27B | — |
RN2 Technologies148250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,940 | −1.72% | ₩36M | ₩26B | — |
Kespion079190 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,270 | 0.00% | ₩27M | ₩26B | — |
Linked193250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,833 | −0.38% | ₩6.4M | ₩25B | — |
Cnplus115530 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,820 | −3.09% | ₩11M | ₩24B | — |
Pavonine177830 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | 0.00% | ₩12M | ₩23B | — |
ICH368600 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,450 | −3.26% | ₩392M | ₩23B | — |
AHA102950 · KONEX | ₩1,727 | +1.59% | ₩383,274 | ₩23B | — |
Samyoung S&C361670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,895 | −2.01% | ₩29M | ₩22B | — |
Moatech033200 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,300 | +0.88% | ₩8.5M | ₩21B | — |
Dasan Solueta154040 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,530 | 0.00% | ₩8.2M | ₩21B | — |
Pims347770 · KOSDAQ | ₩759 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩17B | 0.26% |
3C TAE Yang052960 · KONEX | ₩3,125 | +1.30% | ₩6,125 | ₩15B | — |
The Codi224060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,705 | −5.42% | ₩219M | ₩14B | — |
KEM Tech106080 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,650 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩9.5B | — |
Sejin T.S067770 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,031 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩8.7B | — |
Automobile & PCB015260 · KOSPI | ₩171 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩8.1B | 0.04% |
Haesung Industrial Pref.03481K · KOSDAQ | ₩5,730 | −0.35% | ₩934,300 | ₩7.9B | 0.03% |
Jooyontech044380 · KOSPI | ₩436 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩6.1B | 0.11% |
Tide346010 · KONEX | ₩1,000 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.9B | — |
Sungmoon Electronics Pref.014915 · KOSPI | ₩4,300 | −5.60% | ₩8.8M | ₩2.6B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information