K-food & ramen stocks
K-푸드·라면
What are K-food & ramen stocks in Korea?
The K-food & ramen theme on jonbur groups 93 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩38T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved up 0.52% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samyang Foods, Orion, Dong SUH Companies.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 93
- Total market value
- ₩38T
- Day's move
- +0.52%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Samyang Foods, Orion, Dong SUH Companies
Earnings tracker · 4Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samyang Foods | Mar 18 | ₩638B | +33.2% | ₩139B | +58.8% | +6.4% | 21.8%18.3% |
| Orion | Mar 18 | ₩925B | +7.3% | ₩168B | +4.9% | +21.5% | 18.1%18.5% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Mar 12 | ₩130B | +4.4% | ₩8.4B | −26.3% | −37.8% | 6.4%9.1% |
| CJ Cheiljedang | Mar 16 | ₩5.5T | −27.1% | ₩205B | −45.7% | −40.9% | 3.8%5.0% |
| Nongshim | Mar 11 | ₩882B | +3.2% | ₩33B | +63.4% | −38.7% | 3.8%2.4% |
| Orion Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩939B | +8.0% | ₩149B | +4.9% | +21.4% | 15.9%16.4% |
| Harim Holdings | Mar 23 | ₩3.4T | −0.4% | ₩173B | +31.9% | −32.0% | 5.1%3.9% |
| Otoki | Mar 18 | ₩896B | +0.5% | ₩19B | −18.3% | −65.1% | 2.2%2.6% |
| Hite Jinro | Mar 18 | ₩570B | −9.1% | −₩9.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%3.4% |
| Lotte Wellfood | Mar 12 | ₩1T | +5.1% | −₩10B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.0%−2.0% |
| Binggrae | Mar 18 | ₩292B | +0.5% | −₩11B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.7%0.2% |
| Hyundai Green Food | Mar 16 | ₩590B | +4.0% | −₩832M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%−0.9% |
| Daesang | Mar 18 | ₩1T | +0.5% | ₩20B | −39.0% | −60.1% | 1.9%3.2% |
| Samyang | Mar 18 | ₩603B | −6.4% | ₩11B | −9.4% | −72.2% | 1.8%1.8% |
| Samyang Holdings | Mar 23 | ₩685B | −21.7% | −₩12B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −1.8%−0.2% |
| Nongshim Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩227B | +32.6% | ₩15B | +435.1% | −36.1% | 6.4%1.6% |
| Samlip | Mar 18 | ₩869B | −3.7% | ₩4.7B | −83.5% | −48.1% | 0.5%3.2% |
| Pulmuone Corporate | Mar 23 | ₩859B | +5.1% | ₩24B | −6.8% | −36.3% | 2.8%3.2% |
| Harim | Mar 18 | ₩316B | +15.9% | ₩2.5B | Turned to profit | −86.6% | 0.8%−2.7% |
| Easy Holdings | Mar 23 | ₩875B | +0.4% | ₩15B | +53.1% | −76.7% | 1.7%1.1% |
| Daesang Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩1.4T | +0.4% | ₩28B | +8.6% | −59.6% | 2.1%1.9% |
| Maeil Dairies | Mar 19 | ₩455B | −1.2% | ₩15B | −10.4% | −26.0% | 3.2%3.6% |
| CJ Freshway | Mar 19 | ₩898B | +5.6% | ₩30B | +19.0% | −10.9% | 3.3%3.0% |
| Sunjin | Mar 20 | ₩503B | — | ₩40B | — | +5.7% | 8.0% |
| TS | Mar 19 | ₩329B | −6.9% | ₩15B | +918.6% | −19.7% | 4.5%0.4% |
| Namyang Dairy Products | Mar 19 | ₩229B | −1.1% | ₩2.5B | −81.2% | +44.7% | 1.1%5.7% |
| Sajodaerim | Mar 18 | ₩849B | +2.6% | ₩16B | +56.9% | −49.1% | 1.9%1.2% |
| Sajo Industries | Mar 18 | ₩189B | +22.4% | −₩5.8B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%−14.6% |
| The BORN Korea | Mar 23 | ₩89B | — | −₩3B | — | Smaller loss | −3.4% |
| Kyochon Food&Beverage | Mar 23 | ₩131B | +4.3% | ₩3.8B | −34.1% | −66.5% | 2.9%4.5% |
| Daehan Flour Mill | Mar 19 | ₩350B | −3.7% | ₩15B | −11.6% | −9.6% | 4.3%4.7% |
| Hitejinro Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩566B | −9.1% | −₩6.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%3.8% |
| Easy Bio | Mar 23 | ₩129B | +9.9% | ₩14B | +55.5% | +20.9% | 10.5%7.4% |
| Sajo Sea Food | Mar 17 | ₩65B | +47.9% | ₩1.4B | −40.9% | −57.1% | 2.1%5.2% |
| Novarex | Mar 19 | ₩100B | +22.8% | ₩10B | +69.0% | −16.6% | 10.4%7.6% |
| S&D | Mar 16 | ₩38B | +9.9% | ₩5.5B | −13.7% | −9.3% | 14.5%18.5% |
| Haitai Confectionery and Foods | Mar 18 | ₩158B | −0.7% | ₩10B | −5.6% | +23.7% | 6.5%6.8% |
| Maeil Holdings | Mar 19 | ₩546B | −1.3% | ₩14B | −10.7% | −39.6% | 2.6%2.9% |
| FarmStory | Mar 23 | ₩367B | −4.1% | −₩3.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −1.1%−0.4% |
| MSC | Mar 19 | ₩47B | −7.9% | ₩5.1B | −32.7% | −28.9% | 10.9%15.0% |
| Jinro Distillers | Mar 19 | ₩25B | −6.9% | ₩2.1B | −11.7% | +3.3% | 8.3%8.8% |
| Sajodongaone | Mar 18 | ₩161B | −0.7% | ₩9.4B | −0.4% | −19.9% | 5.8%5.8% |
| Woorison F&G | Mar 16 | ₩75B | −6.9% | −₩3.2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −4.3%−1.0% |
| Sempio Foods | Mar 13 | ₩101B | +0.4% | ₩2.9B | +34.6% | −77.0% | 2.9%2.2% |
| Crown Confectionery | Mar 18 | ₩112B | −0.6% | ₩1.7B | +219.8% | −36.8% | 1.5%0.5% |
| Sempio | Mar 13 | ₩100B | +0.3% | ₩2.7B | +55.0% | −78.8% | 2.7%1.7% |
| Pungguk Ethanol | Mar 18 | ₩39B | −3.0% | ₩3.9B | +5.8% | −32.6% | 9.9%9.1% |
| Choheung | Mar 12 | ₩128B | +5.3% | ₩4.7B | Turned to profit | −24.4% | 3.7%−0.5% |
| Bio-Fd&C | — | ₩5.1B | +7.7% | ₩1.3B | −20.0% | −24.8% | 25.0%33.6% |
| Oyang | Mar 18 | ₩104B | −1.7% | ₩213M | Turned to profit | −94.2% | 0.2%−0.7% |
| Jungdawn | Mar 16 | ₩34B | −15.4% | ₩422M | −80.9% | −81.7% | 1.2%5.4% |
| CJ Seafood | Mar 23 | ₩48B | +18.9% | ₩2.2B | −8.0% | Turned to profit | 4.6%6.0% |
| Foodwell | Mar 24 | ₩79B | +32.9% | ₩1.7B | +41.7% | −69.6% | 2.2%2.0% |
| Daejoo | Mar 18 | ₩27B | −7.6% | ₩3.5B | −1.9% | +38.7% | 13.1%12.3% |
| Ercohs Agricultural | Mar 17 | ₩9.7B | — | −₩140M | — | Bigger loss | −1.4% |
| Seoul Food IND | Mar 19 | ₩17B | +12.1% | ₩15M | Turned to profit | +90.1% | 0.1%−6.2% |
| Dongwoo Farm TO Table | Mar 19 | ₩81B | +18.2% | ₩4.7B | Turned to profit | +52.7% | 5.8%−7.6% |
| Hyungkuk F&B | — | ₩21B | −15.6% | ₩482M | −72.6% | −84.2% | 2.3%7.0% |
| Wing YIP Food Holdings Group | Apr 29 | ₩234M | −16.6% | ₩27M | +35.4% | +12,438.6% | 11.7%7.2% |
| Wooree Bio | Mar 23 | ₩251B | −13.5% | ₩154M | Turned to profit | −93.5% | 0.1%−1.4% |
| Maniker | Mar 13 | ₩102B | +27.7% | ₩2B | Turned to profit | +53.6% | 2.0%−5.8% |
| Milae Bioresources | — | ₩17B | +25.2% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −19.2%−1.8% |
| Cherrybro | Mar 23 | ₩100B | +10.7% | ₩11B | Turned to profit | +96.7% | 11.3%−5.2% |
| Newtree | — | ₩25B | +9.8% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −15.4%−10.2% |
| Hlscience | Mar 16 | ₩2.4B | −37.2% | −₩2.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −101.6%−102.4% |
| Bohae Brewery | Mar 18 | ₩22B | +4.5% | ₩237M | −27.1% | −78.8% | 1.1%1.5% |
| Maniker F&G | Mar 13 | ₩24B | −12.8% | ₩863M | +39.1% | −8.5% | 3.6%2.3% |
| Pharmsville | Mar 18 | ₩3B | −17.6% | −₩351M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −11.9%−5.1% |
| Bio Port Korea | Mar 18 | ₩16B | — | −₩422M | — | Turned to loss | −2.7% |
| Hantop | Feb 27 | ₩20B | −7.7% | ₩548M | +2.6% | −29.1% | 2.8%2.5% |
| Dongwon Fisheries | Mar 12 | ₩39B | +7.6% | ₩1.2B | +395.8% | −21.2% | 3.1%0.7% |
| Nuon | Mar 20 | ₩8B | +1,374.1% | −₩318M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.0%−917.9% |
| Hansung Enterprise | Mar 18 | ₩82B | +2.7% | −₩282M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.3%1.9% |
| Bifido | Mar 11 | ₩4.8B | +27.2% | ₩360M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.4%−22.0% |
| WooDeumGee Farm | Mar 24 | ₩17B | +7.5% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −6.3%12.6% |
| Daesan F&B | Mar 23 | ₩27B | +41.1% | ₩1.2B | +130.6% | +12.0% | 4.5%2.7% |
| Mcnulty Korea | Mar 19 | ₩22B | +0.5% | −₩620M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.8%−3.4% |
| Insan | — | ₩8.8B | +9.8% | ₩342M | −38.8% | −79.4% | 3.9%7.0% |
| Kwangdong Healthbio | Not yet | ||||||
| Sevenbrau | Not yet | ||||||
| Ssial Food | Not yet | ||||||
| Samjinfood | Not yet | ||||||
| Daedong Korea Ginseng | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18%
- Above 60-day average
- 12.4%
- RSI above 70
- 1.1%
- RSI below 30
- 21.3%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 12
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
The K-food and ramen theme has 89 member stocks, of which 18 (about 20%) sit above their 20-day average and 12.4% above their 60-day average, indicating weak short- and medium-term breadth. No members are at 52-week highs, while 12 are at 52-week lows, and the RSI extremes show a low reading of 21.3 against a high reading of 1.1. The equal-weighted member index is rated bearish on both short and medium horizons, with an RSI of 26.7 and the index trading below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
ETFs for this theme
All ETFs →AUM · Flow 1w
K-food & ramen
−0.86%K-푸드·라면
The K-food and ramen theme groups Korean food manufacturers, particularly instant noodle and snack producers, along with companies in seasonings, beverages, and food export channels. Korean investors often link these firms to the global spread of Korean cuisine and the growth of Korean food exports, especially instant ramen sold abroad. The theme is commonly discussed alongside broader trends in the Korean entertainment and cultural industries that promote Korean food overseas.
93 companies · 33 up · 4 flat · 56 down
- Traded value
- ₩97B
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.91×
- Top gainer
- Daesan F&B +5.10%
- Largest company
- Samyang Foods ₩8.6T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samyang Foods003230 · KOSPI | ₩1,138,000 | −0.35% | ₩45B | ₩8.6T | 10.58% |
Orion271560 · KOSPI | ₩114,800 | +1.68% | ₩7.4B | ₩4.5T | 9.14% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩28,450 | +2.34% | ₩1.9B | ₩2.8T | 3.40% |
CJ Cheiljedang097950 · KOSPI | ₩173,200 | +1.11% | ₩5.4B | ₩2.6T | 8.14% |
Nongshim004370 · KOSPI | ₩397,500 | +2.45% | ₩9B | ₩2.4T | 6.93% |
Orion Holdings001800 · KOSPI | ₩23,100 | +1.09% | ₩972M | ₩1.4T | 6.20% |
Harim Holdings003380 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,370 | −0.87% | ₩6.2B | ₩1.3T | 0.63% |
Otoki007310 · KOSPI | ₩317,500 | +0.95% | ₩844M | ₩1.3T | 3.33% |
Hite Jinro000080 · KOSPI | ₩15,940 | +2.18% | ₩2.1B | ₩1.1T | 5.08% |
Lotte Wellfood280360 · KOSPI | ₩117,100 | −0.43% | ₩1.5B | ₩1.1T | 7.13% |
Binggrae005180 · KOSPI | ₩78,700 | +3.15% | ₩2.8B | ₩696B | 9.37% |
Hyundai Green Food453340 · KOSPI | ₩19,330 | −1.53% | ₩834M | ₩628B | 3.08% |
Daesang001680 · KOSPI | ₩16,740 | +0.54% | ₩1.4B | ₩580B | 10.67% |
CJ 4th Pref.00104K · KOSPI | ₩109,900 | −1.70% | ₩741M | ₩464B | 2.04% |
Samyang145990 · KOSPI | ₩42,350 | +0.12% | ₩316M | ₩437B | 2.88% |
Samyang Holdings000070 · KOSPI | ₩52,300 | −0.38% | ₩338M | ₩406B | 2.68% |
Nongshim Holdings072710 · KOSPI | ₩85,400 | +0.35% | ₩130M | ₩396B | 1.59% |
Samlip005610 · KOSPI | ₩38,850 | −0.38% | ₩119M | ₩335B | — |
Pulmuone Corporate017810 · KOSPI | ₩8,040 | −0.99% | ₩127M | ₩306B | 3.09% |
Harim136480 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,625 | 0.00% | ₩431M | ₩279B | — |
Easy Holdings035810 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,190 | −1.64% | ₩541M | ₩270B | 0.01% |
Daesang Holdings084690 · KOSPI | ₩7,080 | +1.29% | ₩195M | ₩256B | 1.67% |
Maeil Dairies267980 · KOSDAQ | ₩33,150 | +0.61% | ₩35M | ₩254B | 0.52% |
CJ Freshway051500 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,450 | +0.74% | ₩53M | ₩243B | 1.48% |
Sunjin136490 · KOSPI | ₩9,950 | −1.19% | ₩755M | ₩237B | 0.55% |
TS001790 · KOSPI | ₩2,700 | −1.64% | ₩306M | ₩233B | 0.78% |
Namyang Dairy Products003920 · KOSPI | ₩40,800 | −1.33% | ₩23M | ₩231B | 1.29% |
Sajodaerim003960 · KOSPI | ₩24,100 | +0.63% | ₩51M | ₩221B | 0.73% |
Sajo Industries007160 · KOSPI | ₩40,850 | −3.88% | ₩481M | ₩204B | 0.81% |
The BORN Korea475560 · KOSPI | ₩13,450 | −0.59% | ₩217M | ₩199B | 0.56% |
Kyochon Food&Beverage339770 · KOSPI | ₩3,670 | −1.34% | ₩144M | ₩183B | 0.51% |
Daehan Flour Mill001130 · KOSPI | ₩10,680 | −0.37% | ₩81M | ₩180B | 0.66% |
Hitejinro Holdings000140 · KOSPI | ₩7,500 | +0.13% | ₩48M | ₩174B | 0.75% |
Easy Bio353810 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,260 | −1.68% | ₩274M | ₩174B | 1.63% |
Sajo Sea Food014710 · KOSPI | ₩9,820 | −0.20% | ₩65M | ₩169B | 0.29% |
Novarex194700 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,760 | −2.34% | ₩465M | ₩160B | 0.65% |
S&D260970 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,550 | −2.65% | ₩249M | ₩143B | 0.50% |
Haitai Confectionery and Foods101530 · KOSPI | ₩4,760 | −0.42% | ₩237M | ₩139B | 0.61% |
CJ Cheiljedang Pref.097955 · KOSPI | ₩102,000 | −1.07% | ₩512M | ₩135B | 5.56% |
Maeil Holdings005990 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,840 | +0.10% | ₩5.1M | ₩131B | 0.60% |
CJ Pref.001045 · KOSPI | ₩55,400 | −0.54% | ₩599M | ₩125B | 0.19% |
FarmStory027710 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,103 | −0.45% | ₩294M | ₩123B | — |
MSC009780 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | −1.00% | ₩70M | ₩122B | — |
Jinro Distillers018120 · KOSDAQ | ₩16,310 | −1.03% | ₩6.1M | ₩108B | — |
Sajodongaone008040 · KOSPI | ₩7,010 | +0.14% | ₩19M | ₩99B | 0.49% |
Woorison F&G073560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,409 | −2.36% | ₩204M | ₩98B | — |
Sempio Foods248170 · KOSPI | ₩21,100 | +0.96% | ₩215M | ₩96B | 1.12% |
Crown Confectionery264900 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +0.71% | ₩8.1M | ₩89B | 3.47% |
Sempio007540 · KOSPI | ₩42,800 | −1.27% | ₩378M | ₩86B | 0.94% |
Pungguk Ethanol023900 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,720 | +0.75% | ₩59M | ₩85B | — |
Choheung002600 · KOSPI | ₩139,300 | +0.58% | ₩2.5M | ₩84B | 0.07% |
Bio-Fd&C251120 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,140 | −0.65% | ₩68M | ₩79B | 0.59% |
Oyang006090 · KOSPI | ₩7,950 | +1.79% | ₩15M | ₩75B | 0.03% |
Jungdawn208140 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +0.22% | ₩33M | ₩73B | — |
CJ Seafood011150 · KOSPI | ₩1,649 | −0.66% | ₩44M | ₩59B | 0.30% |
Foodwell005670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,950 | +0.17% | ₩25M | ₩58B | — |
Daejoo003310 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,474 | −1.40% | ₩222M | ₩52B | — |
Ercohs Agricultural435570 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,760 | +1.05% | ₩36M | ₩51B | — |
Seoul Food IND004410 · KOSPI | ₩1,247 | −0.64% | ₩257M | ₩49B | 0.05% |
Dongwoo Farm TO Table088910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,855 | −0.22% | ₩107M | ₩48B | — |
Samjinfood0013V0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | −1.26% | ₩48M | ₩47B | — |
Hyungkuk F&B189980 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,108 | +3.84% | ₩61M | ₩44B | 0.10% |
Wing YIP Food Holdings Group900340 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,114 | +0.09% | ₩26M | ₩40B | — |
Wooree Bio082850 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,895 | −5.80% | ₩88M | ₩38B | — |
Maniker027740 · KOSPI | ₩1,126 | +0.27% | ₩44M | ₩36B | 0.01% |
Milae Bioresources218150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,660 | −1.60% | ₩61M | ₩34B | — |
Cherrybro066360 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,406 | −2.50% | ₩50M | ₩34B | — |
Newtree270870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | −0.14% | ₩5.9M | ₩33B | 1.16% |
Hlscience239610 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,950 | 0.00% | ₩10M | ₩32B | 1.00% |
Bohae Brewery000890 · KOSPI | ₩1,155 | −3.10% | ₩253M | ₩32B | 0.14% |
Maniker F&G195500 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,953 | −0.81% | ₩136M | ₩31B | — |
Pharmsville318010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,390 | +1.35% | ₩5.6M | ₩27B | — |
Bio Port Korea188040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,180 | −0.19% | ₩95M | ₩24B | 0.30% |
Hantop002680 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,075 | +0.49% | ₩37M | ₩24B | — |
Dongwon Fisheries030720 · KOSPI | ₩5,110 | +0.20% | ₩106M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
Nuon123840 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,500 | −3.78% | ₩4.2M | ₩23B | — |
Hansung Enterprise003680 · KOSPI | ₩3,730 | −3.62% | ₩289M | ₩23B | — |
Bifido238200 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,510 | −2.71% | ₩23M | ₩21B | — |
WooDeumGee Farm403490 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,135 | −5.95% | ₩162M | ₩20B | — |
Daesan F&B065150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,196 | +5.10% | ₩40M | ₩19B | — |
Daesang Pref.001685 · KOSPI | ₩13,790 | −0.79% | ₩50M | ₩19B | 0.28% |
Mcnulty Korea222980 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,702 | −1.33% | ₩17M | ₩19B | — |
Insan277410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,860 | −1.22% | ₩31M | ₩19B | — |
Kwangdong Healthbio086220 · KONEX | ₩1,179 | −0.84% | ₩49,807 | ₩15B | — |
Hite Jinro 2nd Pref.000087 · KOSPI | ₩12,100 | −0.25% | ₩9M | ₩14B | — |
TS Pref.001795 · KOSPI | ₩2,070 | −0.72% | ₩27M | ₩13B | — |
Samyang Pref.145995 · KOSPI | ₩30,900 | −0.16% | ₩2.6M | ₩11B | — |
Daedong Korea Ginseng178600 · KONEX | ₩1,798 | −5.17% | ₩5,496 | ₩8B | — |
Sevenbrau267080 · KONEX | ₩486 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩5.8B | — |
Crown Confectionery Pref.26490K · KOSPI | ₩7,100 | 0.00% | ₩839,430 | ₩5.5B | — |
Ssial Food236030 · KONEX | ₩2,165 | −5.87% | ₩1.1M | ₩4.4B | — |
Hitejinro Holdings Pref.000145 · KOSPI | ₩8,790 | −0.11% | ₩472,480 | ₩4.1B | — |
CJ Seafood Pref.011155 · KOSPI | ₩900 | −32.28% | ₩85M | ₩180M | — |
Source: KRX statistical information