Pharmaceuticals stocks
제약
What are Pharmaceuticals stocks in Korea?
The Pharmaceuticals theme on jonbur groups 100 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩168T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 0.55% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 100
- Total market value
- ₩168T
- Day's move
- +0.55%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen
Earnings tracker · 4Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Biologics | Mar 12 | ₩309B | −75.4% | ₩378B | +16.1% | −48.1% | 122.5%25.9% |
| Celltrion | Mar 16 | ₩1.3T | +25.1% | ₩475B | +141.9% | +57.6% | 35.7%18.5% |
| Alteogen | Mar 23 | ₩65B | +26.9% | ₩20B | −14.7% | −26.4% | 30.4%45.3% |
| Yuhan | Mar 12 | ₩546B | +10.1% | ₩26B | Turned to profit | +18.5% | 4.8%−2.4% |
| HLB | Mar 23 | ₩29B | +13.6% | −₩29B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −102.5%−101.9% |
| Hanmi Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩433B | +23.1% | ₩83B | +173.4% | +51.2% | 19.2%8.7% |
| SAM Chun Dang Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩66B | +20.1% | ₩5.4B | Turned to profit | +58.0% | 8.2%−1.0% |
| Hanmi Science | Mar 20 | ₩344B | +3.7% | ₩38B | +198.6% | −4.0% | 11.0%3.8% |
| D&D Pharmatech | Mar 20 | ₩990M | −80.4% | −₩10B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1,051.6%−135.7% |
| ST Pharm | Mar 18 | ₩129B | +11.5% | ₩26B | +15.3% | +78.4% | 20.3%19.7% |
| Daewoong Pharma | Mar 18 | ₩397B | +7.9% | ₩43B | +12.0% | −23.8% | 10.9%10.5% |
| DongKook Pharmaceutical | Mar 12 | ₩243B | +15.1% | ₩24B | +37.6% | −2.0% | 10.0%8.4% |
| HK inno.N | Mar 18 | ₩292B | +23.8% | ₩40B | +64.5% | +55.0% | 13.7%10.3% |
| Daewoong | Mar 18 | ₩516B | +2.5% | ₩35B | −44.8% | −56.8% | 6.7%12.5% |
| Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩427B | +2.7% | ₩23B | +247.1% | +11.9% | 5.5%1.6% |
| Boryung | — | ₩245B | −4.5% | −₩649M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.3%5.7% |
| Komipharm International | — | ₩12B | −24.4% | −₩241M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%2.4% |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩372B | +7.2% | ₩16B | −26.4% | −52.1% | 4.3%6.3% |
| Myungin Pharm | Mar 18 | ₩72B | — | ₩24B | — | — | 32.8% |
| JW Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩199B | +5.9% | ₩15B | −14.4% | −51.7% | 7.8%9.6% |
| Shinpoong Pharmaceutical | Mar 20 | ₩58B | +5.0% | ₩3.9B | Turned to profit | −46.4% | 6.7%−21.9% |
| HLB Pharmaceutical | Mar 19 | ₩63B | +91.7% | ₩835M | Turned to profit | +2,346.8% | 1.3%−3.7% |
| IL Dong Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩147B | −5.6% | ₩7.9B | −5.7% | +17.2% | 5.4%5.4% |
| T&L | Mar 18 | ₩33B | −28.2% | ₩4B | −64.0% | −66.9% | 12.0%24.0% |
| Dong-A ST | Mar 18 | ₩217B | +21.4% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.3%−4.1% |
| Kwangdong Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩412B | +5.4% | ₩12B | +85.3% | +13.4% | 3.0%1.7% |
| Samyang NC Chem | Mar 13 | ₩36B | — | ₩4.8B | — | +18.4% | 13.5% |
| Ilsung IS | Mar 18 | ₩15B | −13.1% | −₩2B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −13.7%−23.6% |
| Huons Global | Mar 23 | ₩225B | +10.9% | ₩19B | −26.2% | −4.7% | 8.6%13.0% |
| Korea United Pharm | Mar 16 | ₩73B | −0.7% | ₩13B | +6.0% | +0.2% | 17.3%16.2% |
| Samjin Pharmaceutical | Mar 16 | ₩81B | −4.7% | ₩4.2B | −54.0% | −56.8% | 5.2%10.9% |
| Hyundai Pharmaceutical | — | ₩49B | +13.7% | ₩43M | Turned to profit | −98.8% | 0.1%−4.7% |
| Huons | Mar 23 | ₩165B | +12.7% | ₩9.8B | −10.8% | −0.5% | 5.9%7.5% |
| Suheung | Mar 19 | ₩166B | +12.0% | ₩4.8B | +43.1% | −64.8% | 2.9%2.3% |
| GC WellBeing | Mar 16 | ₩49B | +38.8% | ₩2.9B | +26.9% | −44.9% | 5.9%6.4% |
| Union Korea Pharm | Mar 31 | ₩6.5B | +64.8% | −₩2.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −40.9%−197.5% |
| Whanin Pharm | Mar 12 | ₩65B | −1.7% | ₩1.5B | +62.4% | −58.3% | 2.3%1.4% |
| Reyon Pharmaceutical | Mar 20 | ₩34B | −9.2% | −₩8.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −24.1%−8.1% |
| DAE HWA Pharm | Mar 23 | ₩34B | −16.0% | ₩699M | −79.6% | −33.3% | 2.1%8.6% |
| Chongkundang Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩236B | +3.9% | ₩12B | +69.8% | −35.1% | 5.0%3.0% |
| Daewon Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩160B | +10.2% | ₩5.9B | +82.0% | Turned to profit | 3.7%2.2% |
| Yungjin Pharm | Mar 12 | ₩67B | +6.3% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%2.5% |
| Samil Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩53B | −8.3% | −₩8.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −16.2%−4.9% |
| JW Lifescience | Mar 18 | ₩64B | +17.4% | ₩7.6B | −21.0% | +7.1% | 11.8%17.5% |
| Kyungdong Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩52B | +5.3% | ₩2.6B | +15.4% | −16.8% | 4.9%4.5% |
| Daehan Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩51B | −0.8% | ₩3.6B | −59.1% | −66.4% | 7.0%17.0% |
| Dongwha Pharm | Mar 18 | ₩124B | +2.5% | −₩4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.2%2.4% |
| Hana Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩60B | +4.9% | ₩5.8B | −34.9% | −30.0% | 9.7%15.6% |
| Ilyang Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩79B | +825.7% | ₩566M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.7%−0.5% |
| Jeil Pharmaceutical | Mar 16 | ₩132B | −29.3% | ₩534M | −77.6% | −94.6% | 0.4%1.3% |
| Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩77B | +8.4% | −₩5.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.7%1.8% |
| Kyongbo Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩71B | +20.1% | ₩516M | −82.7% | +8.6% | 0.7%5.0% |
| Handok | — | ₩140B | +15.5% | ₩4.5B | Turned to profit | +2,393.6% | 3.2%−2.4% |
| Dongsung Pharmaceutical | Mar 23 | ₩19B | −15.5% | −₩7.1B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −37.3%−14.0% |
| Samsung Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩12B | +12.9% | −₩5.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −45.8%−27.6% |
| Jeil Pharma Holdings | Mar 16 | ₩154B | −24.3% | ₩6.6B | +67.9% | −63.8% | 4.2%1.9% |
| Optus Pharmaceutical | Mar 17 | ₩23B | −1.8% | ₩1.7B | −45.4% | −48.5% | 7.4%13.2% |
| High Tech Pharm | Mar 12 | ₩14B | −27.8% | ₩3.2B | +13.3% | −18.9% | 22.6%14.4% |
| DongKoo Bio & Pharma | Mar 23 | ₩62B | +7.5% | ₩2.8B | Turned to profit | +27.7% | 4.5%−0.8% |
| Korea Pharma | Mar 19 | ₩19B | −11.4% | −₩2.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.9%8.8% |
| Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation | Mar 18 | ₩11B | −47.5% | −₩1.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −17.0%−22.4% |
| Sam-A Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩21B | +5.8% | ₩2.7B | −31.7% | Turned to profit | 12.8%19.8% |
| Withus Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩27B | +19.0% | ₩1.4B | +144.9% | +0.9% | 5.1%2.5% |
| Samik Pharm | Mar 20 | ₩15B | — | ₩49M | — | −95.4% | 0.3% |
| Shinil Pharmaceutical | — | ₩21B | −1.9% | −₩424M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%18.8% |
| Daehan Nupharm | Mar 18 | ₩52B | +1.6% | ₩2.3B | −38.3% | +12.4% | 4.5%7.4% |
| Kukje Pharma | Mar 18 | ₩43B | +4.1% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.6%2.3% |
| CMG Pharmaceutical | Mar 19 | ₩32B | +18.0% | ₩1B | +125.4% | −14.0% | 3.3%1.7% |
| Ildong Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩154B | −7.5% | ₩7.2B | +56.0% | +18.0% | 4.7%2.8% |
| Sinsin Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩29B | +13.8% | ₩3.3B | +189.9% | −15.7% | 11.6%4.6% |
| Yuyu Pharma | Mar 18 | ₩34B | +4.2% | −₩129M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.4%−0.8% |
| GL Pharm Tech | Mar 18 | ₩9.5B | +11.3% | −₩294M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%0.5% |
| JIN Yang Pharmaceutical | Mar 18 | ₩30B | +13.1% | −₩2.9B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.4%11.5% |
| BL Pharmtech | Mar 24 | ₩810M | −36.8% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −141.0%−123.5% |
| Hwail Pharm | — | ₩19B | −30.3% | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.0%−1.5% |
| GeneOne Life Science | Mar 23 | ₩2.7B | −74.8% | −₩13B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −494.9%−93.9% |
| CJ Bioscience | Mar 16 | ₩1.3B | +33.7% | −₩5.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −410.0%−1,042.2% |
| Myungmoon Pharm | Mar 18 | ₩51B | +3.3% | ₩1.6B | −38.9% | +255.3% | 3.2%5.4% |
| Kyung NAM Pharm | Mar 18 | ₩15B | −9.0% | ₩66M | −86.8% | Turned to profit | 0.5%3.1% |
| Shinpoong | Mar 19 | ₩5.7B | −5.9% | −₩579M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.2%−18.1% |
| Korean Drug | — | ₩18B | +1.7% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | −4.6% | 10.5%−14.0% |
| Bcworldpharm | Mar 13 | ₩20B | −5.8% | ₩719M | −63.4% | +387.4% | 3.5%9.1% |
| Korea Arlico Pharm | Mar 19 | ₩48B | −7.7% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.5%−1.2% |
| Tdspharm | — | ₩8.7B | +54.5% | ₩1.6B | +442.6% | −1.6% | 18.6%5.3% |
| Poongjeon Pharmacy | Mar 16 | ₩2.1B | +1,210.1% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −52.6%−1,743.8% |
| Seoul Pharma | Mar 19 | ₩14B | −2.0% | −₩217M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.6%4.5% |
| Telcon RF Pharmaceutical | Mar 19 | ₩13B | −3.7% | ₩2.6B | −16.2% | Turned to profit | 19.7%22.6% |
| Jeonjinbio | Mar 16 | ₩3.4B | −21.8% | −₩278M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −8.1%8.2% |
| ChoA Pharmaceutical | Mar 13 | ₩16B | −7.0% | −₩1.5B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −9.5%−20.2% |
| Kmpharmaceutical | Mar 23 | ₩4.3B | +26.4% | −₩851M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −19.8%−13.8% |
| Curachem | Not yet | ||||||
| BASKHANBIOPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| QuadMedicine | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 8.4%
- Above 60-day average
- 17.9%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 11.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 6
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
The Korean pharmaceuticals theme has 95 members, and only 8.4% of them are trading above their 20-day averages while 17.9% are above their 60-day averages. No members are at 52-week highs, while 6 are at 52-week lows, and the RSI extremes show 11.6% of members with RSI in the oversold zone and none overbought. The equal-weighted member index is bearish on both short and medium horizons, sits below its cloud, and has an RSI of 35.7.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Boryung: ₩86bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩50bn cash₩86bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Boryung
Creators talking about this
Pharmaceuticals
+0.41%제약
The pharmaceuticals theme in Korea covers companies that develop, manufacture, and sell prescription drugs, generic medicines, and over-the-counter products, along with some firms focused on contract drug manufacturing and biosimilars. Korean investors often group these companies together because they share regulatory frameworks, drug approval processes, and sensitivity to healthcare policy such as national insurance pricing decisions. The theme is also closely watched for research pipeline news, export deals, and clinical trial results.
100 companies · 54 up · 10 flat · 36 down
- Traded value
- ₩473B
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.76×
- Top gainer
- Samik Pharm +9.54%
- Largest company
- Samsung Biologics ₩64T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Biologics207940 · KOSPI | ₩1,372,000 | −0.15% | ₩69B | ₩64T | 6.88% |
Celltrion068270 · KOSPI | ₩189,800 | +0.64% | ₩80B | ₩44T | 7.28% |
Alteogen196170 · KOSDAQ | ₩223,000 | +2.06% | ₩53B | ₩16T | 2.68% |
Yuhan000100 · KOSPI | ₩77,300 | −3.38% | ₩27B | ₩5.7T | 6.83% |
HLB028300 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,650 | +1.88% | ₩19B | ₩5.4T | 1.16% |
Hanmi Pharm128940 · KOSPI | ₩369,500 | +5.42% | ₩42B | ₩4.7T | 9.61% |
SAM Chun Dang Pharm000250 · KOSDAQ | ₩190,000 | +1.28% | ₩20B | ₩4.5T | 1.34% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩41,450 | +0.12% | ₩11B | ₩2.8T | 6.27% |
D&D Pharmatech347850 · KOSDAQ | ₩42,900 | +5.15% | ₩28B | ₩2T | 1.75% |
ST Pharm237690 · KOSDAQ | ₩77,200 | −3.98% | ₩29B | ₩1.6T | 5.77% |
Daewoong Pharma069620 · KOSPI | ₩99,900 | +0.81% | ₩2.5B | ₩1.2T | 10.30% |
DongKook Pharmaceutical086450 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,050 | −1.23% | ₩15B | ₩1.1T | 3.33% |
HK inno.N195940 · KOSDAQ | ₩34,700 | +5.95% | ₩3.8B | ₩983B | 5.03% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩14,800 | +1.93% | ₩1.4B | ₩861B | 3.25% |
Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical185750 · KOSPI | ₩61,900 | +0.98% | ₩716M | ₩854B | 6.34% |
Boryung003850 · KOSPI | ₩8,350 | −0.60% | ₩341M | ₩716B | 4.12% |
Komipharm International041960 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,680 | +4.70% | ₩1.6B | ₩648B | 0.02% |
Dong-A Pharmaceutical000640 · KOSPI | ₩87,600 | −1.02% | ₩825M | ₩590B | 9.45% |
Myungin Pharm317450 · KOSPI | ₩40,000 | −0.50% | ₩658M | ₩584B | 0.68% |
JW Pharmaceutical001060 · KOSPI | ₩23,200 | +0.22% | ₩975M | ₩570B | 2.44% |
Shinpoong Pharmaceutical019170 · KOSPI | ₩8,460 | +1.32% | ₩1.4B | ₩443B | 0.39% |
HLB Pharmaceutical047920 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,950 | +0.61% | ₩2.4B | ₩433B | — |
IL Dong Pharmaceutical249420 · KOSPI | ₩12,790 | +1.11% | ₩1.2B | ₩405B | 2.30% |
T&L340570 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,300 | −0.82% | ₩822M | ₩391B | 0.99% |
Dong-A ST170900 · KOSPI | ₩34,900 | 0.00% | ₩337M | ₩340B | 4.78% |
Kwangdong Pharmaceutical009290 · KOSPI | ₩6,370 | +0.16% | ₩717M | ₩317B | 0.80% |
Samyang NC Chem482630 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,430 | +4.43% | ₩2.6B | ₩294B | — |
Ilsung IS003120 · KOSPI | ₩21,450 | −0.69% | ₩122M | ₩285B | 0.44% |
Huons Global084110 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,500 | −2.05% | ₩563M | ₩272B | 0.64% |
Korea United Pharm033270 · KOSPI | ₩16,760 | +3.01% | ₩835M | ₩267B | 2.76% |
Samjin Pharmaceutical005500 · KOSPI | ₩19,240 | −0.36% | ₩602M | ₩256B | 2.05% |
Hyundai Pharmaceutical004310 · KOSPI | ₩6,880 | +0.44% | ₩3.6B | ₩220B | 0.58% |
Huons243070 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,330 | +0.81% | ₩286M | ₩208B | 0.71% |
Suheung008490 · KOSPI | ₩17,850 | −0.22% | ₩241M | ₩207B | 0.94% |
GC WellBeing234690 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,270 | +2.73% | ₩5.4B | ₩202B | 0.35% |
Union Korea Pharm080720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,410 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩192B | — |
Whanin Pharm016580 · KOSPI | ₩10,140 | −0.88% | ₩116M | ₩189B | 3.12% |
Reyon Pharmaceutical102460 · KOSPI | ₩9,680 | −0.41% | ₩439M | ₩180B | 0.61% |
DAE HWA Pharm067080 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,630 | +0.73% | ₩312M | ₩179B | 0.08% |
Chongkundang Holdings001630 · KOSPI | ₩35,550 | +0.28% | ₩85M | ₩178B | 4.29% |
Daewon Pharmaceutical003220 · KOSPI | ₩7,760 | +0.39% | ₩324M | ₩174B | 0.90% |
Yungjin Pharm003520 · KOSPI | ₩951 | −0.42% | ₩197M | ₩174B | 0.49% |
Samil Pharmaceutical000520 · KOSPI | ₩7,780 | +1.83% | ₩415M | ₩169B | 0.67% |
JW Lifescience234080 · KOSPI | ₩10,510 | +0.67% | ₩107M | ₩166B | 0.72% |
Kyungdong Pharm011040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,965 | 0.00% | ₩84M | ₩153B | 0.02% |
Daehan Pharmaceutical023910 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,900 | −1.19% | ₩212M | ₩149B | 1.35% |
Dongwha Pharm000020 · KOSPI | ₩5,210 | +0.19% | ₩635M | ₩146B | 0.61% |
Hana Pharm293480 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | 0.00% | ₩122M | ₩145B | 0.63% |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical007570 · KOSPI | ₩6,920 | −1.00% | ₩143M | ₩132B | 0.43% |
Jeil Pharmaceutical271980 · KOSPI | ₩8,830 | +0.34% | ₩47M | ₩130B | 0.70% |
Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical001540 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,530 | +2.47% | ₩381M | ₩124B | — |
Kyongbo Pharmaceutical214390 · KOSPI | ₩5,180 | −0.19% | ₩48M | ₩124B | 0.45% |
Handok002390 · KOSPI | ₩8,650 | +3.97% | ₩78M | ₩119B | 0.44% |
Dongsung Pharmaceutical002210 · KOSPI | ₩1,230 | −0.81% | ₩716M | ₩119B | 0.00% |
Samsung Pharmaceutical001360 · KOSPI | ₩1,251 | −0.24% | ₩326M | ₩118B | 0.27% |
Jeil Pharma Holdings002620 · KOSPI | ₩6,900 | +0.29% | ₩16M | ₩110B | 0.44% |
Optus Pharmaceutical131030 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,950 | +1.71% | ₩57M | ₩105B | — |
High Tech Pharm106190 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,980 | +1.13% | ₩212M | ₩95B | — |
DongKoo Bio & Pharma006620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,310 | +3.92% | ₩852M | ₩94B | — |
Korea Pharma032300 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,170 | 0.00% | ₩160M | ₩89B | — |
Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation175250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,437 | +0.49% | ₩72M | ₩89B | 0.20% |
Sam-A Pharm009300 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,670 | −0.22% | ₩8.9M | ₩87B | — |
Withus Pharmaceutical330350 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,450 | +0.78% | ₩239M | ₩85B | — |
Samik Pharm014950 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,690 | +9.54% | ₩35B | ₩78B | — |
Shinil Pharmaceutical012790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,340 | +0.32% | ₩72M | ₩76B | 0.39% |
Yuhan Pref.000105 · KOSPI | ₩65,200 | 0.00% | ₩66M | ₩75B | — |
Daehan Nupharm054670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,200 | +0.78% | ₩17M | ₩75B | — |
Kukje Pharma002720 · KOSPI | ₩3,415 | −1.01% | ₩1.6B | ₩72B | 0.33% |
CMG Pharmaceutical058820 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,520 | −9.24% | ₩841M | ₩67B | 0.03% |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,760 | +1.59% | ₩44M | ₩66B | 0.32% |
Sinsin Pharmaceutical002800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,060 | +0.62% | ₩67M | ₩62B | — |
Yuyu Pharma000220 · KOSPI | ₩3,690 | +0.54% | ₩119M | ₩58B | 0.12% |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,575 | −0.14% | ₩81M | ₩55B | — |
QuadMedicine464490 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,365 | +6.72% | ₩352M | ₩50B | — |
JIN Yang Pharmaceutical007370 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,535 | +1.14% | ₩92M | ₩50B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,767 | −5.51% | ₩810M | ₩49B | — |
Hwail Pharm061250 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,790 | +0.70% | ₩31M | ₩49B | — |
GeneOne Life Science011000 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩49B | 0.19% |
CJ Bioscience311690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,650 | +0.27% | ₩9.2M | ₩48B | — |
Myungmoon Pharm017180 · KOSPI | ₩1,163 | −2.19% | ₩91M | ₩39B | 0.30% |
Kyung NAM Pharm053950 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,774 | +0.80% | ₩72M | ₩35B | — |
Shinpoong002870 · KOSPI | ₩986 | −0.60% | ₩33M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Korean Drug014570 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,845 | +0.89% | ₩22M | ₩31B | — |
Bcworldpharm200780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,880 | 0.00% | ₩22M | ₩31B | 0.20% |
Korea Arlico Pharm260660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,950 | −2.01% | ₩57M | ₩30B | — |
Shinpoong Pharmaceutical Pref.019175 · KOSPI | ₩13,100 | +1.24% | ₩9.3M | ₩26B | — |
Tdspharm464280 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,715 | +0.64% | ₩84M | ₩26B | — |
BASKHANBIOPharma354390 · KONEX | ₩3,305 | −5.44% | ₩23,135 | ₩23B | — |
Poongjeon Pharmacy298060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,370 | +6.28% | ₩43M | ₩23B | — |
Seoul Pharma018680 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,884 | −0.79% | ₩7.1M | ₩22B | — |
Telcon RF Pharmaceutical200230 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,080 | −3.26% | ₩30M | ₩20B | 0.20% |
Jeonjinbio110020 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,080 | −0.24% | ₩18M | ₩19B | — |
Curachem456190 · KONEX | ₩7,210 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩13B | — |
ChoA Pharmaceutical034940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,771 | −4.27% | ₩71M | ₩11B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical 2nd Pref.001067 · KOSPI | ₩49,600 | −0.20% | ₩347,200 | ₩10B | — |
Yuyu Pharma Pref.000225 · KOSPI | ₩3,475 | −1.28% | ₩60M | ₩7.9B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical Pref.001065 · KOSPI | ₩21,200 | +0.24% | ₩233,250 | ₩7.2B | — |
Kmpharmaceutical225430 · KOSDAQ | ₩698 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.5B | — |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical Pref.007575 · KOSPI | ₩7,050 | −0.28% | ₩120,210 | ₩3.1B | — |
Yuyu Pharma 2nd Pref.000227 · KOSPI | ₩7,370 | +0.14% | ₩1.6M | ₩2.4B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information
