Pharmaceuticals stocks
제약
What are Pharmaceuticals stocks in Korea?
The Pharmaceuticals theme on jonbur groups 104 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩173T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved down 2.28% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 104
- Total market value
- ₩173T
- Day's move
- −2.28%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Biologics | May 15 | ₩1.3T | −3.2% | ₩581B | +19.3% | +53.6% | 46.2%37.5% |
| Celltrion | May 15 | ₩1.1T | +36.0% | ₩322B | +115.4% | −32.3% | 28.1%17.7% |
| Alteogen | May 15 | ₩72B | −14.5% | ₩39B | −35.6% | +100.1% | 54.9%72.9% |
| Yuhan | May 15 | ₩527B | +7.2% | ₩8.8B | +37.3% | −66.2% | 1.7%1.3% |
| HLB | May 15 | ₩19B | +5.8% | −₩23B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −124.1%−162.8% |
| Hanmi Pharm | May 15 | ₩393B | +0.5% | ₩54B | −9.1% | −35.6% | 13.7%15.1% |
| SAM Chun Dang Pharm | May 15 | ₩65B | +28.2% | ₩5.4B | +692.4% | +0.4% | 8.4%1.4% |
| Hanmi Science | May 15 | ₩354B | +6.5% | ₩34B | +24.0% | −11.1% | 9.5%8.1% |
| Kolmar Korea | May 14 | ₩728B | +11.5% | ₩79B | +31.6% | +64.9% | 10.8%9.2% |
| D&D Pharmatech | May 15 | ₩129M | −90.9% | −₩11B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −8,636.7%−658.9% |
| ST Pharm | May 15 | ₩67B | +27.7% | ₩12B | +1,024.6% | −56.1% | 17.2%2.0% |
| Celltrion Pharm | May 15 | ₩132B | +17.4% | ₩13B | +20.2% | −6.0% | 9.8%9.5% |
| GC Biopharma | May 15 | ₩436B | +13.5% | ₩12B | +47.3% | +154.9% | 2.7%2.1% |
| Daewoong Pharma | May 15 | ₩378B | +6.0% | ₩22B | −42.6% | −48.8% | 5.9%10.9% |
| DongKook Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩251B | +12.2% | ₩27B | +8.0% | +12.5% | 10.9%11.3% |
| HK inno.N | May 14 | ₩259B | +4.6% | ₩33B | +30.8% | −17.2% | 12.8%10.3% |
| Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩448B | +11.7% | ₩14B | +13.1% | −40.0% | 3.1%3.1% |
| Daewoong | May 15 | ₩493B | +2.3% | ₩48B | −21.8% | +37.4% | 9.7%12.7% |
| Boryung | May 14 | ₩255B | +6.2% | ₩20B | +84.7% | Turned to profit | 7.9%4.5% |
| Komipharm International | May 14 | ₩12B | −17.2% | ₩301M | −40.9% | Turned to profit | 2.5%3.5% |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩351B | +6.9% | ₩19B | −6.0% | +19.9% | 5.5%6.2% |
| Myungin Pharm | May 14 | ₩72B | — | ₩25B | — | +6.1% | 34.8% |
| JW Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩200B | +7.9% | ₩34B | +52.6% | +117.2% | 16.8%11.9% |
| Shinpoong Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩55B | −1.6% | −₩363M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.7%−3.2% |
| HLB Pharmaceutical | May 13 | ₩66B | +89.5% | ₩1B | −48.0% | +23.7% | 1.6%5.7% |
| IL Dong Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩142B | +4.4% | ₩9.2B | +120.0% | +16.4% | 6.5%3.1% |
| T&L | May 15 | ₩45B | −12.2% | ₩18B | −9.7% | +354.3% | 40.5%39.4% |
| Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND | May 14 | ₩48B | −0.1% | ₩1.1B | −63.4% | −86.5% | 2.3%6.3% |
| Dong-A ST | May 15 | ₩204B | +11.8% | ₩7.8B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.8%−2.6% |
| Kwangdong Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩411B | +8.8% | ₩7.5B | +127.3% | −39.0% | 1.8%0.9% |
| Huons Global | May 15 | ₩197B | −1.1% | ₩9.2B | −64.1% | −52.8% | 4.7%12.8% |
| Korea United Pharm | May 14 | ₩74B | +3.5% | ₩11B | −18.3% | −10.2% | 15.2%19.3% |
| Samjin Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩68B | −3.9% | ₩3.6B | −25.8% | −14.9% | 5.3%6.8% |
| Humedix | May 15 | ₩41B | +1.0% | ₩8.9B | −22.0% | −20.0% | 22.0%28.5% |
| Hyundai Pharmaceutical | — | ₩46B | +7.8% | ₩2.5B | Turned to profit | +5,809.1% | 5.4%−1.0% |
| KolmarBNH | May 14 | ₩137B | +0.1% | ₩10B | +188.5% | +290.0% | 7.5%2.6% |
| Suheung | May 14 | ₩202B | +11.5% | ₩21B | +83.8% | +340.5% | 10.5%6.4% |
| Huons | May 15 | ₩142B | −2.7% | −₩649M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%8.8% |
| HEM Pharma | May 11 | ₩4.9B | +40.8% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −77.8%−67.4% |
| GC WellBeing | May 15 | ₩49B | +41.3% | ₩4.8B | −3.3% | +67.9% | 9.8%14.3% |
| Union Korea Pharm | May 14 | ₩5.9B | −53.2% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −26.5%−14.1% |
| Whanin Pharm | May 13 | ₩71B | +18.2% | ₩9.4B | +77.7% | +532.6% | 13.2%8.8% |
| Reyon Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩36B | −1.9% | −₩6.7B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −18.5%−10.4% |
| Vivozon Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩14B | −24.1% | −₩3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −21.4%−13.5% |
| DAE HWA Pharm | May 15 | ₩37B | +1.0% | ₩454M | −59.8% | −35.2% | 1.2%3.1% |
| Chongkundang Holdings | May 15 | ₩240B | −2.6% | ₩19B | +62.0% | +64.0% | 8.0%4.8% |
| Yungjin Pharm | May 15 | ₩64B | −0.5% | −₩1.8B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.8%4.1% |
| Daewon Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩158B | +0.1% | ₩4.4B | −53.4% | −25.2% | 2.8%6.0% |
| Samil Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩53B | +0.5% | −₩8.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −15.9%−10.3% |
| JW Lifescience | May 15 | ₩64B | −7.4% | ₩9.3B | +1.3% | +23.0% | 14.7%13.4% |
| Kyungdong Pharm | May 14 | ₩48B | +4.4% | ₩2.4B | +57.6% | −6.2% | 5.0%3.3% |
| Daehan Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩53B | +5.7% | ₩7.9B | −14.9% | +120.3% | 14.9%18.5% |
| Dongwha Pharm | May 15 | ₩131B | +3.9% | ₩11B | +394.8% | Turned to profit | 8.6%1.8% |
| Hana Pharm | May 15 | ₩62B | +8.3% | ₩7.1B | +26.2% | +21.9% | 11.4%9.8% |
| Ilyang Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩65B | +5.0% | −₩7.4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.3%5.5% |
| Jeil Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩130B | −20.1% | ₩418M | −92.6% | −21.8% | 0.3%3.5% |
| Kyongbo Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩66B | +9.1% | ₩713M | +488.0% | +38.3% | 1.1%0.2% |
| Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical | May 14 | ₩99B | +30.6% | ₩16B | +173.5% | Turned to profit | 16.2%7.7% |
| Dongsung Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩19B | −27.4% | ₩289M | −61.1% | Turned to profit | 1.5%2.8% |
| Samsung Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩9B | −20.6% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −21.0%−39.6% |
| Handok | May 14 | ₩135B | +13.0% | ₩753M | Turned to profit | −83.4% | 0.6%−1.4% |
| Jeil Pharma Holdings | May 15 | ₩150B | −17.4% | ₩3.6B | −50.0% | −45.7% | 2.4%3.9% |
| Optus Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩23B | +23.8% | ₩2.9B | +215.5% | +74.9% | 12.5%4.9% |
| High Tech Pharm | May 15 | ₩14B | −7.4% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.8%16.8% |
| DongKoo Bio & Pharma | May 15 | ₩58B | −1.0% | ₩1.8B | −22.5% | −35.3% | 3.1%4.0% |
| Korea Pharma | May 15 | ₩25B | +18.4% | ₩1.3B | +57.2% | Turned to profit | 5.3%4.0% |
| Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation | May 15 | ₩32B | +45.5% | ₩208M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.6%−11.0% |
| Sam-A Pharm | May 14 | ₩18B | −28.0% | ₩2.1B | −72.0% | −21.5% | 11.8%30.4% |
| Withus Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩28B | +9.5% | ₩244M | −88.3% | −82.3% | 0.9%8.1% |
| Shinil Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩21B | +8.4% | ₩1.3B | −32.4% | Turned to profit | 6.4%10.2% |
| Daehan Nupharm | May 13 | ₩55B | +5.8% | ₩3.1B | −26.1% | +34.0% | 5.7%8.2% |
| CMG Pharmaceutical | May 14 | ₩26B | +23.7% | −₩2.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −11.5%−6.5% |
| Polaris AI Pharma | May 15 | ₩14B | +7.3% | ₩606M | −17.6% | Turned to profit | 4.4%5.8% |
| Kukje Pharma | May 15 | ₩44B | +6.0% | ₩2B | −14.5% | Turned to profit | 4.5%5.5% |
| Samik Pharm | May 15 | ₩16B | — | ₩929M | — | +1,783.0% | 6.0% |
| CTC Bio | May 12 | ₩34B | +1.0% | ₩4.6B | +401.7% | +205.3% | 13.4%2.7% |
| Ildong Holdings | May 15 | ₩149B | −0.6% | ₩8.9B | +117.5% | +22.8% | 6.0%2.7% |
| Sinsin Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩30B | +19.2% | ₩3.2B | +149.6% | −4.7% | 10.5%5.0% |
| Yuyu Pharma | May 15 | ₩36B | +8.0% | ₩4.3B | +9.9% | Turned to profit | 12.1%11.9% |
| GL Pharm Tech | May 13 | ₩9.4B | +20.3% | ₩35M | −73.0% | Turned to profit | 0.4%1.6% |
| BL Pharmtech | May 15 | ₩1.5B | −49.2% | ₩49M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.2%−20.3% |
| JIN Yang Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩32B | +4.7% | ₩3.4B | −12.4% | Turned to profit | 10.4%12.4% |
| Hwail Pharm | May 15 | ₩23B | −21.8% | −₩566M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.4%−4.0% |
| CJ Bioscience | May 15 | ₩783M | −14.2% | −₩5.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −682.2%−722.7% |
| Myungmoon Pharm | May 15 | ₩48B | +4.6% | ₩294M | Turned to profit | −81.8% | 0.6%−2.0% |
| Kyung NAM Pharm | May 15 | ₩16B | +23.2% | ₩377M | +190.9% | +469.4% | 2.3%1.0% |
| Korean Drug | May 15 | ₩13B | +1.9% | ₩1.2B | +46.3% | −37.7% | 8.8%6.1% |
| Bcworldpharm | May 13 | ₩20B | +25.4% | ₩1.8B | Turned to profit | +151.2% | 9.1%−4.4% |
| Korea Arlico Pharm | May 15 | ₩48B | −4.1% | −₩1.8B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.6%2.0% |
| Tdspharm | May 14 | ₩8.1B | +52.9% | ₩1.3B | +612.2% | −16.7% | 16.7%3.6% |
| Seoul Pharma | May 15 | ₩12B | −6.4% | −₩186M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%−0.9% |
| Poongjeon Pharmacy | May 14 | ₩4.1B | +620.2% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −39.4%−263.3% |
| Telcon RF Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩9.7B | −2.8% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −14.7%−15.0% |
| ChoA Pharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩15B | +2.1% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −7.6%−14.7% |
| Kmpharmaceutical | May 15 | ₩4.5B | +9.5% | −₩659M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −14.7%−13.3% |
| NovMetaPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| BASKHANBIOPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| Plumbline Life Sciences | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 8.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 18.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 14.1%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 10
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
The Pharmaceuticals theme covers 99 member stocks, and its breadth is very weak, with only 8.1% trading above their 20-day averages and 18.2% above their 60-day averages. No members are at 52-week highs, while 10 are at 52-week lows, and no member's RSI sits in overbought territory, though 14.1% of the group has an RSI in oversold territory. The equal-weighted member index is bearish on both short and medium horizons (7 bearish signals against 0 bullish on each), with its RSI at 33.8 and the index trading below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685GC Biopharma: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩42bn cash₩130bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.GC Biopharma
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Boryung: ₩86bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩50bn cash₩86bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Boryung
Pharmaceuticals
−0.01%제약
The pharmaceuticals theme in Korea covers companies that develop, manufacture, and sell prescription drugs, generic medicines, and over-the-counter products, along with some firms focused on contract drug manufacturing and biosimilars. Korean investors often group these companies together because they share regulatory frameworks, drug approval processes, and sensitivity to healthcare policy such as national insurance pricing decisions. The theme is also closely watched for research pipeline news, export deals, and clinical trial results.
104 companies · 51 up · 10 flat · 43 down
- Traded value
- ₩467B
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.71×
- Top gainer
- Huons Global +6.55%
- Largest company
- Samsung Biologics ₩64T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Biologics207940 · KOSPI | ₩1,374,000 | −5.37% | ₩124B | ₩64T | 6.88% |
Celltrion068270 · KOSPI | ₩188,600 | −0.74% | ₩82B | ₩44T | 7.28% |
Alteogen196170 · KOSDAQ | ₩218,500 | 0.00% | ₩52B | ₩15T | 2.68% |
Yuhan000100 · KOSPI | ₩80,000 | −2.08% | ₩16B | ₩5.9T | 6.83% |
HLB028300 · KOSDAQ | ₩39,900 | +1.66% | ₩19B | ₩5.3T | 1.16% |
Hanmi Pharm128940 · KOSPI | ₩350,500 | −0.57% | ₩26B | ₩4.5T | 9.61% |
SAM Chun Dang Pharm000250 · KOSDAQ | ₩187,600 | −0.69% | ₩19B | ₩4.4T | 1.34% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩41,400 | −2.01% | ₩5B | ₩2.8T | 6.27% |
Kolmar Korea161890 · KOSPI | ₩117,100 | −0.26% | ₩15B | ₩2.8T | 12.68% |
D&D Pharmatech347850 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,800 | +0.37% | ₩14B | ₩1.9T | 1.75% |
ST Pharm237690 · KOSDAQ | ₩80,400 | −9.15% | ₩21B | ₩1.7T | 5.77% |
Celltrion Pharm068760 · KOSDAQ | ₩36,550 | +0.14% | ₩1.9B | ₩1.6T | 0.49% |
GC Biopharma006280 · KOSPI | ₩129,100 | −0.39% | ₩2.1B | ₩1.5T | 6.68% |
Daewoong Pharma069620 · KOSPI | ₩99,100 | −1.49% | ₩2.2B | ₩1.1T | 10.30% |
DongKook Pharmaceutical086450 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,350 | +4.06% | ₩10B | ₩1.1T | 3.33% |
HK inno.N195940 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,750 | −0.91% | ₩2.9B | ₩928B | 5.03% |
Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical185750 · KOSPI | ₩61,300 | −0.97% | ₩1.5B | ₩846B | 6.34% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩14,520 | +0.07% | ₩797M | ₩844B | 3.25% |
Boryung003850 · KOSPI | ₩8,400 | +1.20% | ₩897M | ₩721B | 4.12% |
Komipharm International041960 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,290 | +0.12% | ₩1.9B | ₩619B | 0.02% |
Dong-A Pharmaceutical000640 · KOSPI | ₩88,500 | +0.68% | ₩726M | ₩596B | 9.45% |
Myungin Pharm317450 · KOSPI | ₩40,200 | +0.75% | ₩274M | ₩587B | 0.68% |
JW Pharmaceutical001060 · KOSPI | ₩23,150 | +0.22% | ₩591M | ₩569B | 2.44% |
Shinpoong Pharmaceutical019170 · KOSPI | ₩8,350 | +1.21% | ₩1.3B | ₩438B | 0.39% |
HLB Pharmaceutical047920 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,890 | +1.64% | ₩2.3B | ₩431B | — |
IL Dong Pharmaceutical249420 · KOSPI | ₩12,650 | +2.02% | ₩915M | ₩400B | 2.30% |
T&L340570 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,500 | +2.08% | ₩608M | ₩394B | 0.99% |
Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND003000 · KOSPI | ₩3,755 | +2.60% | ₩1.3B | ₩370B | 0.68% |
Dong-A ST170900 · KOSPI | ₩34,900 | +2.95% | ₩1.2B | ₩340B | 4.78% |
Kwangdong Pharmaceutical009290 · KOSPI | ₩6,360 | −1.40% | ₩792M | ₩317B | 0.80% |
Huons Global084110 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,950 | +6.55% | ₩798M | ₩278B | 0.64% |
Korea United Pharm033270 · KOSPI | ₩16,270 | −3.15% | ₩2.2B | ₩259B | 2.76% |
Samjin Pharmaceutical005500 · KOSPI | ₩19,310 | +0.78% | ₩705M | ₩257B | 2.05% |
Humedix200670 · KOSDAQ | ₩22,950 | +1.10% | ₩351M | ₩254B | 1.03% |
Hyundai Pharmaceutical004310 · KOSPI | ₩6,850 | +2.24% | ₩3.4B | ₩219B | 0.58% |
KolmarBNH200130 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,220 | −0.96% | ₩583M | ₩208B | 0.34% |
Suheung008490 · KOSPI | ₩17,890 | −0.33% | ₩173M | ₩207B | 0.94% |
Huons243070 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,190 | +2.02% | ₩298M | ₩206B | 0.71% |
HEM Pharma376270 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,250 | +1.25% | ₩181M | ₩204B | — |
GC WellBeing234690 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,970 | +0.92% | ₩16B | ₩197B | 0.35% |
Union Korea Pharm080720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,410 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩192B | — |
Whanin Pharm016580 · KOSPI | ₩10,230 | +1.49% | ₩215M | ₩190B | 3.12% |
Reyon Pharmaceutical102460 · KOSPI | ₩9,720 | −0.10% | ₩447M | ₩181B | 0.61% |
Vivozon Pharmaceutical082800 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,960 | +2.07% | ₩215M | ₩180B | — |
DAE HWA Pharm067080 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,560 | −0.62% | ₩361M | ₩178B | 0.08% |
Chongkundang Holdings001630 · KOSPI | ₩35,450 | +0.14% | ₩29M | ₩178B | 4.29% |
Yungjin Pharm003520 · KOSPI | ₩955 | +1.06% | ₩273M | ₩175B | 0.49% |
Daewon Pharmaceutical003220 · KOSPI | ₩7,730 | +1.18% | ₩1.5B | ₩173B | 0.90% |
Samil Pharmaceutical000520 · KOSPI | ₩7,640 | 0.00% | ₩477M | ₩166B | 0.67% |
JW Lifescience234080 · KOSPI | ₩10,440 | +0.19% | ₩101M | ₩165B | 0.72% |
Kyungdong Pharm011040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,965 | +1.22% | ₩86M | ₩153B | 0.02% |
Daehan Pharmaceutical023910 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,200 | 0.00% | ₩135M | ₩151B | 1.35% |
Dongwha Pharm000020 · KOSPI | ₩5,200 | +1.56% | ₩509M | ₩145B | 0.61% |
Hana Pharm293480 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | −0.49% | ₩113M | ₩145B | 0.63% |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical007570 · KOSPI | ₩6,990 | −1.41% | ₩68M | ₩133B | 0.43% |
Jeil Pharmaceutical271980 · KOSPI | ₩8,800 | −1.01% | ₩80M | ₩129B | 0.70% |
Kyongbo Pharmaceutical214390 · KOSPI | ₩5,190 | +0.39% | ₩87M | ₩124B | 0.45% |
Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical001540 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,300 | +1.20% | ₩194M | ₩121B | — |
Dongsung Pharmaceutical002210 · KOSPI | ₩1,240 | +1.56% | ₩45M | ₩120B | 0.00% |
Samsung Pharmaceutical001360 · KOSPI | ₩1,254 | 0.00% | ₩193M | ₩118B | 0.27% |
Handok002390 · KOSPI | ₩8,320 | +0.97% | ₩25M | ₩115B | 0.44% |
Jeil Pharma Holdings002620 · KOSPI | ₩6,880 | −2.27% | ₩31M | ₩110B | 0.44% |
Optus Pharmaceutical131030 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,850 | +1.74% | ₩82M | ₩103B | — |
High Tech Pharm106190 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,880 | 0.00% | ₩237M | ₩94B | — |
DongKoo Bio & Pharma006620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,185 | −1.39% | ₩90M | ₩91B | — |
Korea Pharma032300 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,170 | +0.74% | ₩108M | ₩89B | — |
Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation175250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,430 | −7.20% | ₩104M | ₩88B | 0.20% |
Sam-A Pharm009300 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,700 | −0.44% | ₩25M | ₩87B | — |
Withus Pharmaceutical330350 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,400 | −0.16% | ₩253M | ₩84B | — |
Shinil Pharmaceutical012790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,320 | +2.76% | ₩186M | ₩76B | 0.39% |
Yuhan Pref.000105 · KOSPI | ₩65,200 | −4.26% | ₩75M | ₩75B | — |
Daehan Nupharm054670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,160 | +0.39% | ₩74M | ₩74B | — |
CMG Pharmaceutical058820 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,980 | −11.39% | ₩627M | ₩74B | 0.03% |
Polaris AI Pharma041910 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | −0.72% | ₩97M | ₩73B | — |
Kukje Pharma002720 · KOSPI | ₩3,450 | +0.29% | ₩1.6B | ₩73B | 0.33% |
Samik Pharm014950 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,020 | −1.96% | ₩3.5B | ₩71B | — |
CTC Bio060590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,720 | +3.82% | ₩89M | ₩66B | — |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,670 | −1.90% | ₩39M | ₩65B | 0.32% |
Sinsin Pharmaceutical002800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,035 | −0.37% | ₩59M | ₩61B | — |
Yuyu Pharma000220 · KOSPI | ₩3,670 | +0.82% | ₩74M | ₩58B | 0.12% |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,580 | 0.00% | ₩114M | ₩56B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,870 | +2.07% | ₩368M | ₩52B | — |
JIN Yang Pharmaceutical007370 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,495 | −0.71% | ₩269M | ₩49B | — |
Hwail Pharm061250 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,750 | −1.20% | ₩26M | ₩48B | — |
CJ Bioscience311690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,640 | −1.22% | ₩23M | ₩48B | — |
NovMetaPharma229500 · KONEX | ₩3,385 | +2.73% | ₩4.9M | ₩44B | — |
Myungmoon Pharm017180 · KOSPI | ₩1,189 | −0.92% | ₩98M | ₩40B | 0.30% |
Kyung NAM Pharm053950 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,760 | +0.40% | ₩66M | ₩35B | — |
Korean Drug014570 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,820 | +0.18% | ₩4.1M | ₩31B | — |
Bcworldpharm200780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,880 | +1.95% | ₩41M | ₩31B | 0.20% |
Korea Arlico Pharm260660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | −0.50% | ₩34M | ₩31B | — |
Tdspharm464280 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −1.78% | ₩34M | ₩26B | — |
BASKHANBIOPharma354390 · KONEX | ₩3,495 | −1.55% | ₩6,700 | ₩25B | — |
Seoul Pharma018680 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,899 | −0.05% | ₩1.2M | ₩22B | — |
Poongjeon Pharmacy298060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +1.36% | ₩40M | ₩21B | — |
Telcon RF Pharmaceutical200230 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,150 | +4.12% | ₩59M | ₩20B | 0.20% |
Plumbline Life Sciences222670 · KONEX | ₩4,635 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
ChoA Pharmaceutical034940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,850 | +0.82% | ₩80M | ₩11B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical 2nd Pref.001067 · KOSPI | ₩49,700 | −0.10% | ₩248,500 | ₩10B | — |
Yuyu Pharma Pref.000225 · KOSPI | ₩3,520 | −0.14% | ₩44M | ₩8B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical Pref.001065 · KOSPI | ₩21,150 | +0.95% | ₩21,150 | ₩7.2B | — |
Kmpharmaceutical225430 · KOSDAQ | ₩698 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.5B | — |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical Pref.007575 · KOSPI | ₩7,070 | −0.42% | ₩210,540 | ₩3.1B | — |
Yuyu Pharma 2nd Pref.000227 · KOSPI | ₩7,360 | −1.47% | ₩3.8M | ₩2.4B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information