Pharmaceuticals stocks
제약
What are Pharmaceuticals stocks in Korea?
The Pharmaceuticals theme on jonbur groups 104 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩173T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved down 2.28% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 104
- Total market value
- ₩173T
- Day's move
- −2.28%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung Biologics, Celltrion, Alteogen
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung Biologics | Aug 14 | ₩1.3T | +2.4% | ₩586B | +23.3% | +1.0% | 44.4%36.9% |
| Celltrion | Aug 14 | ₩1.4T | +45.0% | ₩452B | +86.3% | +40.4% | 32.4%25.2% |
| Alteogen | Aug 7 | ₩69B | +269.5% | ₩34B | Turned to profit | −13.0% | 49.6%−2.3% |
| Yuhan | Aug 14 | ₩639B | +10.4% | ₩67B | +34.1% | +658.6% | 10.5%8.6% |
| HLB | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +78.0% | −₩23B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −80.4%−146.6% |
| Hanmi Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩467B | +29.3% | ₩131B | +116.9% | +144.4% | 28.1%16.7% |
| SAM Chun Dang Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩71B | +24.3% | ₩3.4B | Turned to profit | −36.9% | 4.9%−1.9% |
| Hanmi Science | Aug 14 | ₩368B | +8.7% | ₩59B | +70.9% | +76.2% | 16.1%10.2% |
| Kolmar Korea | Aug 14 | ₩861B | +17.8% | ₩110B | +50.2% | +39.9% | 12.8%10.1% |
| D&D Pharmatech | Aug 14 | ₩662M | −28.4% | −₩9.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −1,492.3%−871.7% |
| ST Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩108B | +58.9% | ₩18B | +41.7% | +58.8% | 16.9%18.9% |
| Celltrion Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩153B | +16.8% | ₩19B | +24.4% | +49.6% | 12.6%11.8% |
| GC Biopharma | Aug 14 | ₩421B | −15.8% | ₩1.7B | −93.7% | −85.3% | 0.4%5.5% |
| Daewoong Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩448B | +10.6% | ₩68B | +17.7% | +206.5% | 15.2%14.3% |
| DongKook Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩259B | +10.9% | ₩26B | +17.9% | −4.5% | 10.1%9.5% |
| HK inno.N | Aug 14 | ₩267B | +1.6% | ₩30B | +53.6% | −9.6% | 11.2%7.4% |
| Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩478B | +10.0% | ₩19B | −21.3% | +32.1% | 3.9%5.4% |
| Daewoong | Aug 14 | ₩571B | +8.0% | ₩77B | −10.2% | +60.4% | 13.4%16.1% |
| Boryung | Aug 14 | ₩280B | +11.2% | ₩24B | −6.2% | +18.1% | 8.5%10.1% |
| Komipharm International | Aug 13 | ₩17B | +22.1% | ₩1.6B | +0.7% | +444.6% | 9.8%11.9% |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩412B | +18.9% | ₩39B | +38.3% | +103.6% | 9.4%8.1% |
| Myungin Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩76B | +5.4% | ₩28B | +12.6% | +10.0% | 36.3%34.0% |
| JW Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩222B | +16.2% | ₩33B | +33.5% | −0.7% | 15.0%13.1% |
| Shinpoong Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩64B | +9.0% | −₩8B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −12.6%8.4% |
| HLB Pharmaceutical | Aug 13 | ₩62B | +32.7% | −₩31M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−3.8% |
| IL Dong Pharmaceutical | Jul 30 | ₩148B | +6.8% | ₩2B | +232.1% | −78.5% | 1.3%0.4% |
| T&L | — | ₩56B | +44.5% | ₩25B | +150.4% | +36.6% | 44.6%25.7% |
| Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND | Aug 13 | ₩57B | +33.8% | ₩1.4B | −29.9% | +27.7% | 2.5%4.7% |
| Dong-A ST | Aug 14 | ₩225B | +15.8% | ₩6.3B | Turned to profit | −18.9% | 2.8%−3.0% |
| Kwangdong Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩440B | +3.4% | ₩2.8B | −37.8% | −62.5% | 0.6%1.1% |
| Huons Global | Aug 14 | ₩214B | +0.7% | ₩20B | −22.8% | +112.9% | 9.1%11.9% |
| Korea United Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩77B | +9.7% | ₩13B | +23.6% | +18.1% | 17.2%15.3% |
| Samjin Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩80B | +6.7% | ₩7.2B | −10.1% | +99.2% | 9.0%10.7% |
| Humedix | Aug 14 | ₩50B | +17.3% | ₩12B | +8.2% | +31.2% | 23.2%25.1% |
| Hyundai Pharmaceutical | — | ₩56B | +14.8% | ₩976M | −9.4% | −61.3% | 1.8%2.2% |
| KolmarBNH | Aug 14 | ₩127B | −22.5% | ₩10B | −5.1% | −1.7% | 8.0%6.5% |
| Suheung | Aug 13 | ₩213B | +12.0% | ₩22B | +11.8% | +5.9% | 10.6%10.6% |
| Huons | Aug 14 | ₩147B | −5.8% | ₩2.9B | −77.6% | Turned to profit | 2.0%8.4% |
| HEM Pharma | Aug 21 | ₩4.6B | +60.8% | −₩2.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −62.5%−102.1% |
| GC WellBeing | Aug 14 | ₩52B | +33.8% | ₩4.6B | +9.6% | −4.0% | 8.9%10.8% |
| Union Korea Pharm | — | ₩5.9B | −41.4% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −21.1%−28.5% |
| Whanin Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩71B | +11.4% | ₩7.9B | +192.3% | −15.8% | 11.1%4.2% |
| Reyon Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩36B | −4.9% | −₩7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −19.5%−29.4% |
| Vivozon Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −25.4% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −14.6%−15.3% |
| DAE HWA Pharm | Aug 7 | ₩41B | +14.8% | ₩3.3B | +1,067.3% | +633.9% | 8.1%0.8% |
| Chongkundang Holdings | — | ₩251B | +3.7% | ₩6.6B | −59.8% | −65.6% | 2.6%6.8% |
| Yungjin Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩62B | −1.5% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.4%3.0% |
| Daewon Pharmaceutical | Aug 7 | ₩153B | +6.2% | −₩8.9M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−1.0% |
| Samil Pharmaceutical | — | ₩51B | −5.9% | −₩6.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −12.5%−5.8% |
| JW Lifescience | Aug 14 | ₩63B | +1.6% | ₩9.3B | −0.4% | +0.2% | 14.8%15.1% |
| Kyungdong Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩52B | +5.8% | ₩3.7B | +674.2% | +53.6% | 7.1%1.0% |
| Daehan Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩57B | +9.9% | ₩8.1B | +4.3% | +2.8% | 14.3%15.0% |
| Dongwha Pharm | — | ₩137B | +9.5% | ₩10B | +1,575.5% | −8.4% | 7.5%0.5% |
| Hana Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩61B | +5.2% | ₩7.3B | +21.0% | +2.5% | 12.0%10.4% |
| Ilyang Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩65B | +3.9% | −₩6.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −10.4%1.9% |
| Jeil Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩147B | +6.5% | −₩7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.8%3.4% |
| Kyongbo Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩75B | +15.2% | ₩930M | −61.4% | +30.5% | 1.2%3.7% |
| Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩92B | +19.6% | ₩8.6B | +74.0% | −46.1% | 9.4%6.5% |
| Dongsung Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩22B | +10.6% | −₩2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −9.2%−20.8% |
| Samsung Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩9.9B | −9.1% | −₩5.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −51.8%−39.5% |
| Handok | Aug 14 | ₩141B | +7.8% | ₩2.8B | +1,169.4% | +268.3% | 2.0%0.2% |
| Jeil Pharma Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩165B | +3.1% | −₩9.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −6.0%4.3% |
| Optus Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩25B | +13.1% | ₩2.3B | −24.5% | −20.1% | 9.4%14.1% |
| High Tech Pharm | — | ₩23B | +1.6% | ₩6.3B | +95.6% | Turned to profit | 26.9%14.0% |
| DongKoo Bio & Pharma | Aug 12 | ₩59B | −1.1% | −₩6.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.9%3.2% |
| Korea Pharma | Aug 13 | ₩26B | +10.8% | ₩2.2B | +2,521.8% | +65.8% | 8.4%0.4% |
| Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation | Aug 14 | ₩38B | +49.1% | ₩2.4B | Turned to profit | +1,054.6% | 6.4%−17.5% |
| Sam-A Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩19B | +7.8% | ₩1.9B | −7.0% | −10.3% | 10.0%11.5% |
| Withus Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩29B | +10.8% | ₩1.1B | +29.6% | +340.9% | 3.7%3.2% |
| Shinil Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩24B | +23.7% | ₩2.3B | −28.7% | +69.9% | 9.3%16.2% |
| Daehan Nupharm | Aug 14 | ₩56B | +12.2% | ₩2.2B | −29.8% | −31.4% | 3.8%6.1% |
| CMG Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +24.7% | −₩3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.4%−20.3% |
| Polaris AI Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +6.5% | ₩779M | −38.9% | +28.4% | 5.3%9.2% |
| Kukje Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩48B | +7.3% | ₩2.1B | −39.2% | +8.4% | 4.4%7.8% |
| Samik Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩16B | — | −₩228M | — | Turned to loss | −1.4% |
| CTC Bio | Aug 12 | ₩34B | −4.9% | ₩3.8B | +67.3% | −17.5% | 11.3%6.4% |
| Ildong Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩154B | +7.7% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | −78.3% | 1.3%−1.8% |
| Sinsin Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +14.9% | ₩4.1B | +83.0% | +27.9% | 12.0%7.5% |
| Yuyu Pharma | Aug 13 | ₩37B | +2.4% | ₩4B | +78.2% | −7.0% | 10.9%6.3% |
| GL Pharm Tech | Aug 13 | ₩9.7B | +16.1% | ₩231M | +27.2% | +567.1% | 2.4%2.2% |
| BL Pharmtech | Aug 14 | −₩143M | Turned to loss | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | — |
| JIN Yang Pharmaceutical | Aug 13 | ₩33B | +8.2% | ₩4.2B | +70.3% | +25.1% | 12.9%8.2% |
| Hwail Pharm | Aug 13 | ₩24B | −12.5% | −₩912M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.7%0.2% |
| CJ Bioscience | Aug 14 | ₩898M | +14.6% | −₩6.4B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −712.5%−887.2% |
| Myungmoon Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩51B | +5.0% | −₩836M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%11.6% |
| Kyung NAM Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +26.9% | −₩212M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%−6.2% |
| Korean Drug | Aug 14 | ₩18B | +17.6% | ₩2.7B | +18.6% | +125.7% | 15.1%15.0% |
| Bcworldpharm | Aug 13 | ₩21B | +2.5% | ₩147M | −91.9% | −91.8% | 0.7%8.9% |
| Korea Arlico Pharm | Aug 14 | ₩47B | −6.8% | −₩4.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.8%3.3% |
| Tdspharm | Aug 14 | ₩8.1B | +44.7% | ₩1B | +222.5% | −22.4% | 12.9%5.8% |
| Seoul Pharma | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −2.1% | −₩343M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −2.9%−7.6% |
| Poongjeon Pharmacy | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +3,516.7% | −₩841M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.6%−141.3% |
| Telcon RF Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩29B | +188.5% | −₩806M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −2.8%−4.0% |
| ChoA Pharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +11.3% | −₩23M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.2%−11.0% |
| Kmpharmaceutical | Aug 14 | ₩3.8B | +18.4% | −₩585M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −15.3%−22.2% |
| NovMetaPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| BASKHANBIOPharma | Not yet | ||||||
| Plumbline Life Sciences | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 8.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 18.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0%
- RSI below 30
- 14.1%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 10
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
The Pharmaceuticals theme covers 99 member stocks, and its breadth is very weak, with only 8.1% trading above their 20-day averages and 18.2% above their 60-day averages. No members are at 52-week highs, while 10 are at 52-week lows, and no member's RSI sits in overbought territory, though 14.1% of the group has an RSI in oversold territory. The equal-weighted member index is bearish on both short and medium horizons (7 bearish signals against 0 bullish on each), with its RSI at 33.8 and the index trading below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685GC Biopharma: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩42bn cash₩130bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.GC Biopharma
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Boryung: ₩86bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩50bn cash₩86bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Boryung
Pharmaceuticals
−0.01%제약
The pharmaceuticals theme in Korea covers companies that develop, manufacture, and sell prescription drugs, generic medicines, and over-the-counter products, along with some firms focused on contract drug manufacturing and biosimilars. Korean investors often group these companies together because they share regulatory frameworks, drug approval processes, and sensitivity to healthcare policy such as national insurance pricing decisions. The theme is also closely watched for research pipeline news, export deals, and clinical trial results.
104 companies · 51 up · 10 flat · 43 down
- Traded value
- ₩467B
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.71×
- Top gainer
- Huons Global +6.55%
- Largest company
- Samsung Biologics ₩64T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Biologics207940 · KOSPI | ₩1,374,000 | −5.37% | ₩124B | ₩64T | 6.88% |
Celltrion068270 · KOSPI | ₩188,600 | −0.74% | ₩82B | ₩44T | 7.28% |
Alteogen196170 · KOSDAQ | ₩218,500 | 0.00% | ₩52B | ₩15T | 2.68% |
Yuhan000100 · KOSPI | ₩80,000 | −2.08% | ₩16B | ₩5.9T | 6.83% |
HLB028300 · KOSDAQ | ₩39,900 | +1.66% | ₩19B | ₩5.3T | 1.16% |
Hanmi Pharm128940 · KOSPI | ₩350,500 | −0.57% | ₩26B | ₩4.5T | 9.61% |
SAM Chun Dang Pharm000250 · KOSDAQ | ₩187,600 | −0.69% | ₩19B | ₩4.4T | 1.34% |
Hanmi Science008930 · KOSPI | ₩41,400 | −2.01% | ₩5B | ₩2.8T | 6.27% |
Kolmar Korea161890 · KOSPI | ₩117,100 | −0.26% | ₩15B | ₩2.8T | 12.68% |
D&D Pharmatech347850 · KOSDAQ | ₩40,800 | +0.37% | ₩14B | ₩1.9T | 1.75% |
ST Pharm237690 · KOSDAQ | ₩80,400 | −9.15% | ₩21B | ₩1.7T | 5.77% |
Celltrion Pharm068760 · KOSDAQ | ₩36,550 | +0.14% | ₩1.9B | ₩1.6T | 0.49% |
GC Biopharma006280 · KOSPI | ₩129,100 | −0.39% | ₩2.1B | ₩1.5T | 6.68% |
Daewoong Pharma069620 · KOSPI | ₩99,100 | −1.49% | ₩2.2B | ₩1.1T | 10.30% |
DongKook Pharmaceutical086450 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,350 | +4.06% | ₩10B | ₩1.1T | 3.33% |
HK inno.N195940 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,750 | −0.91% | ₩2.9B | ₩928B | 5.03% |
Chong Kun Dang Pharmaceutical185750 · KOSPI | ₩61,300 | −0.97% | ₩1.5B | ₩846B | 6.34% |
Daewoong003090 · KOSPI | ₩14,520 | +0.07% | ₩797M | ₩844B | 3.25% |
Boryung003850 · KOSPI | ₩8,400 | +1.20% | ₩897M | ₩721B | 4.12% |
Komipharm International041960 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,290 | +0.12% | ₩1.9B | ₩619B | 0.02% |
Dong-A Pharmaceutical000640 · KOSPI | ₩88,500 | +0.68% | ₩726M | ₩596B | 9.45% |
Myungin Pharm317450 · KOSPI | ₩40,200 | +0.75% | ₩274M | ₩587B | 0.68% |
JW Pharmaceutical001060 · KOSPI | ₩23,150 | +0.22% | ₩591M | ₩569B | 2.44% |
Shinpoong Pharmaceutical019170 · KOSPI | ₩8,350 | +1.21% | ₩1.3B | ₩438B | 0.39% |
HLB Pharmaceutical047920 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,890 | +1.64% | ₩2.3B | ₩431B | — |
IL Dong Pharmaceutical249420 · KOSPI | ₩12,650 | +2.02% | ₩915M | ₩400B | 2.30% |
T&L340570 · KOSDAQ | ₩24,500 | +2.08% | ₩608M | ₩394B | 0.99% |
Bukwang Pharmaceutical IND003000 · KOSPI | ₩3,755 | +2.60% | ₩1.3B | ₩370B | 0.68% |
Dong-A ST170900 · KOSPI | ₩34,900 | +2.95% | ₩1.2B | ₩340B | 4.78% |
Kwangdong Pharmaceutical009290 · KOSPI | ₩6,360 | −1.40% | ₩792M | ₩317B | 0.80% |
Huons Global084110 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,950 | +6.55% | ₩798M | ₩278B | 0.64% |
Korea United Pharm033270 · KOSPI | ₩16,270 | −3.15% | ₩2.2B | ₩259B | 2.76% |
Samjin Pharmaceutical005500 · KOSPI | ₩19,310 | +0.78% | ₩705M | ₩257B | 2.05% |
Humedix200670 · KOSDAQ | ₩22,950 | +1.10% | ₩351M | ₩254B | 1.03% |
Hyundai Pharmaceutical004310 · KOSPI | ₩6,850 | +2.24% | ₩3.4B | ₩219B | 0.58% |
KolmarBNH200130 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,220 | −0.96% | ₩583M | ₩208B | 0.34% |
Suheung008490 · KOSPI | ₩17,890 | −0.33% | ₩173M | ₩207B | 0.94% |
Huons243070 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,190 | +2.02% | ₩298M | ₩206B | 0.71% |
HEM Pharma376270 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,250 | +1.25% | ₩181M | ₩204B | — |
GC WellBeing234690 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,970 | +0.92% | ₩16B | ₩197B | 0.35% |
Union Korea Pharm080720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,410 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩192B | — |
Whanin Pharm016580 · KOSPI | ₩10,230 | +1.49% | ₩215M | ₩190B | 3.12% |
Reyon Pharmaceutical102460 · KOSPI | ₩9,720 | −0.10% | ₩447M | ₩181B | 0.61% |
Vivozon Pharmaceutical082800 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,960 | +2.07% | ₩215M | ₩180B | — |
DAE HWA Pharm067080 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,560 | −0.62% | ₩361M | ₩178B | 0.08% |
Chongkundang Holdings001630 · KOSPI | ₩35,450 | +0.14% | ₩29M | ₩178B | 4.29% |
Yungjin Pharm003520 · KOSPI | ₩955 | +1.06% | ₩273M | ₩175B | 0.49% |
Daewon Pharmaceutical003220 · KOSPI | ₩7,730 | +1.18% | ₩1.5B | ₩173B | 0.90% |
Samil Pharmaceutical000520 · KOSPI | ₩7,640 | 0.00% | ₩477M | ₩166B | 0.67% |
JW Lifescience234080 · KOSPI | ₩10,440 | +0.19% | ₩101M | ₩165B | 0.72% |
Kyungdong Pharm011040 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,965 | +1.22% | ₩86M | ₩153B | 0.02% |
Daehan Pharmaceutical023910 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,200 | 0.00% | ₩135M | ₩151B | 1.35% |
Dongwha Pharm000020 · KOSPI | ₩5,200 | +1.56% | ₩509M | ₩145B | 0.61% |
Hana Pharm293480 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | −0.49% | ₩113M | ₩145B | 0.63% |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical007570 · KOSPI | ₩6,990 | −1.41% | ₩68M | ₩133B | 0.43% |
Jeil Pharmaceutical271980 · KOSPI | ₩8,800 | −1.01% | ₩80M | ₩129B | 0.70% |
Kyongbo Pharmaceutical214390 · KOSPI | ₩5,190 | +0.39% | ₩87M | ₩124B | 0.45% |
Ahn-Gook Pharmaceutical001540 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,300 | +1.20% | ₩194M | ₩121B | — |
Dongsung Pharmaceutical002210 · KOSPI | ₩1,240 | +1.56% | ₩45M | ₩120B | 0.00% |
Samsung Pharmaceutical001360 · KOSPI | ₩1,254 | 0.00% | ₩193M | ₩118B | 0.27% |
Handok002390 · KOSPI | ₩8,320 | +0.97% | ₩25M | ₩115B | 0.44% |
Jeil Pharma Holdings002620 · KOSPI | ₩6,880 | −2.27% | ₩31M | ₩110B | 0.44% |
Optus Pharmaceutical131030 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,850 | +1.74% | ₩82M | ₩103B | — |
High Tech Pharm106190 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,880 | 0.00% | ₩237M | ₩94B | — |
DongKoo Bio & Pharma006620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,185 | −1.39% | ₩90M | ₩91B | — |
Korea Pharma032300 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,170 | +0.74% | ₩108M | ₩89B | — |
Icure Pharmaceutical Incorporation175250 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,430 | −7.20% | ₩104M | ₩88B | 0.20% |
Sam-A Pharm009300 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,700 | −0.44% | ₩25M | ₩87B | — |
Withus Pharmaceutical330350 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,400 | −0.16% | ₩253M | ₩84B | — |
Shinil Pharmaceutical012790 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,320 | +2.76% | ₩186M | ₩76B | 0.39% |
Yuhan Pref.000105 · KOSPI | ₩65,200 | −4.26% | ₩75M | ₩75B | — |
Daehan Nupharm054670 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,160 | +0.39% | ₩74M | ₩74B | — |
CMG Pharmaceutical058820 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,980 | −11.39% | ₩627M | ₩74B | 0.03% |
Polaris AI Pharma041910 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | −0.72% | ₩97M | ₩73B | — |
Kukje Pharma002720 · KOSPI | ₩3,450 | +0.29% | ₩1.6B | ₩73B | 0.33% |
Samik Pharm014950 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,020 | −1.96% | ₩3.5B | ₩71B | — |
CTC Bio060590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,720 | +3.82% | ₩89M | ₩66B | — |
Ildong Holdings000230 · KOSPI | ₩5,670 | −1.90% | ₩39M | ₩65B | 0.32% |
Sinsin Pharmaceutical002800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,035 | −0.37% | ₩59M | ₩61B | — |
Yuyu Pharma000220 · KOSPI | ₩3,670 | +0.82% | ₩74M | ₩58B | 0.12% |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,580 | 0.00% | ₩114M | ₩56B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,870 | +2.07% | ₩368M | ₩52B | — |
JIN Yang Pharmaceutical007370 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,495 | −0.71% | ₩269M | ₩49B | — |
Hwail Pharm061250 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,750 | −1.20% | ₩26M | ₩48B | — |
CJ Bioscience311690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,640 | −1.22% | ₩23M | ₩48B | — |
NovMetaPharma229500 · KONEX | ₩3,385 | +2.73% | ₩4.9M | ₩44B | — |
Myungmoon Pharm017180 · KOSPI | ₩1,189 | −0.92% | ₩98M | ₩40B | 0.30% |
Kyung NAM Pharm053950 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,760 | +0.40% | ₩66M | ₩35B | — |
Korean Drug014570 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,820 | +0.18% | ₩4.1M | ₩31B | — |
Bcworldpharm200780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,880 | +1.95% | ₩41M | ₩31B | 0.20% |
Korea Arlico Pharm260660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | −0.50% | ₩34M | ₩31B | — |
Tdspharm464280 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −1.78% | ₩34M | ₩26B | — |
BASKHANBIOPharma354390 · KONEX | ₩3,495 | −1.55% | ₩6,700 | ₩25B | — |
Seoul Pharma018680 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,899 | −0.05% | ₩1.2M | ₩22B | — |
Poongjeon Pharmacy298060 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +1.36% | ₩40M | ₩21B | — |
Telcon RF Pharmaceutical200230 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,150 | +4.12% | ₩59M | ₩20B | 0.20% |
Plumbline Life Sciences222670 · KONEX | ₩4,635 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
ChoA Pharmaceutical034940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,850 | +0.82% | ₩80M | ₩11B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical 2nd Pref.001067 · KOSPI | ₩49,700 | −0.10% | ₩248,500 | ₩10B | — |
Yuyu Pharma Pref.000225 · KOSPI | ₩3,520 | −0.14% | ₩44M | ₩8B | — |
JW Pharmaceutical Pref.001065 · KOSPI | ₩21,150 | +0.95% | ₩21,150 | ₩7.2B | — |
Kmpharmaceutical225430 · KOSDAQ | ₩698 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.5B | — |
Ilyang Pharmaceutical Pref.007575 · KOSPI | ₩7,070 | −0.42% | ₩210,540 | ₩3.1B | — |
Yuyu Pharma 2nd Pref.000227 · KOSPI | ₩7,360 | −1.47% | ₩3.8M | ₩2.4B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information