Auto parts: companies
Daily +1.79%Weekly −3.37%Monthly −8.69%103 companies · ₩47T
Korean Auto parts stocks: sector overview
The Auto parts sector has 103 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩47T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved up 1.79% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 103
- Total market value
- ₩47T
- Day's move
- +1.79%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Mobis | Aug 14 | ₩16T | +8.7% | ₩870B | +36.8% | +12.0% | 5.5%4.3% |
| SL | Aug 14 | ₩1.3T | −0.3% | ₩106B | −28.3% | −11.2% | 8.2%11.4% |
| HL Mando | Aug 14 | ₩2.4T | +11.8% | ₩104B | +16.2% | +31.5% | 4.3%4.2% |
| Samhyun | Aug 14 | ₩27B | +2.7% | ₩1.5B | −12.7% | −20.2% | 5.6%6.6% |
| Hyundai WIA | Aug 13 | ₩2.2T | −2.4% | ₩56B | −18.6% | +16.0% | 2.6%3.1% |
| SNT Dynamics | Aug 14 | ₩187B | +28.6% | ₩30B | −48.5% | +67.1% | 15.9%39.6% |
| SNT Motiv | Aug 14 | ₩258B | +7.2% | ₩27B | +6.2% | +15.8% | 10.3%10.4% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Aug 13 | ₩399B | +0.3% | ₩26B | −39.3% | −14.5% | 6.4%10.6% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | Aug 14 | ₩1.2T | +3.5% | ₩65B | +71.5% | +12.2% | 5.7%3.4% |
| SM Bexel | Aug 14 | ₩39B | −4.2% | ₩1.3B | +2,065.2% | +53.8% | 3.3%0.1% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +6.1% | ₩1.3B | −28.3% | −23.5% | 8.2%12.1% |
| PIM Korea | Aug 29 | ₩8.9B | — | ₩116M | — | −78.1% | 1.3% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Aug 14 | ₩1.2T | +17.7% | ₩53B | +6.3% | +37.1% | 4.4%4.8% |
| Daewonkangup | Aug 14 | ₩422B | +42.8% | ₩17B | Turned to profit | −9.8% | 3.9%−2.0% |
| PHA | Aug 14 | ₩317B | +5.9% | ₩14B | −2.3% | −17.4% | 4.3%4.6% |
| Hwashin | Aug 14 | ₩491B | +14.4% | ₩26B | +8.7% | −13.1% | 5.4%5.7% |
| Shinsung ST | Aug 14 | ₩24B | −30.9% | ₩185M | −94.2% | −93.7% | 0.8%9.2% |
| Motonic | Aug 14 | ₩71B | −4.4% | ₩3.9B | −27.1% | −15.4% | 5.4%7.1% |
| Daewonsanup | Aug 14 | ₩290B | +27.5% | ₩28B | +10,903.7% | +33.2% | 9.5%0.1% |
| Dae-Il | Aug 14 | ₩207B | +6.9% | ₩8.3B | +6.7% | −0.5% | 4.0%4.0% |
| Dhautonex | Aug 14 | ₩6.9B | −23.3% | −₩1.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −24.9%−20.1% |
| Daechang Forging | Aug 14 | ₩85B | +3.8% | ₩8.7B | +22.4% | −22.4% | 10.3%8.7% |
| SJG Sejong | Aug 14 | ₩481B | +4.5% | ₩37B | +54.9% | +67.7% | 7.7%5.2% |
| Mobase Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩263B | +6.6% | ₩9.4B | −29.2% | +16.0% | 3.6%5.4% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Aug 13 | ₩36B | +86.3% | ₩3.6B | Turned to profit | +71.3% | 9.9%−18.9% |
| Korea Fuel-Tech | Aug 13 | ₩203B | +6.3% | ₩16B | +23.5% | +36.6% | 7.8%6.7% |
| Motrex | Aug 13 | ₩177B | +37.0% | ₩13B | −9.4% | −34.6% | 7.3%11.0% |
| Dual | Aug 14 | ₩202B | −1.3% | ₩13B | −6.0% | −25.1% | 6.3%6.6% |
| Hwaseung | Aug 14 | ₩439B | +0.6% | ₩28B | +18.7% | −9.7% | 6.4%5.4% |
| KNW | Aug 14 | ₩20B | −0.5% | −₩534M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.6%−5.2% |
| Neooto | Aug 14 | ₩62B | +10.1% | ₩4.3B | −2.1% | +26.2% | 6.9%7.8% |
| Hwashin Precision | Aug 14 | ₩98B | +17.7% | ₩5.4B | +163.1% | +193.4% | 5.5%2.5% |
| Taeyang Metal Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩157B | −4.7% | ₩1.2B | −73.3% | −83.9% | 0.8%2.8% |
| MS Autotech | Aug 14 | ₩442B | −1.4% | ₩7B | −79.7% | −69.2% | 1.6%7.7% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Sep 22 | ₩42B | +18.5% | ₩5.1B | +1.7% | −34.9% | 12.2%14.2% |
| Sambo Motors | Aug 14 | ₩430B | +3.3% | ₩19B | −26.7% | −16.8% | 4.5%6.4% |
| Korea Movenex | Aug 14 | ₩435B | +8.6% | ₩7.4B | −64.1% | −58.0% | 1.7%5.2% |
| DSM | Aug 14 | ₩7.9B | −16.4% | −₩300M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −3.8%1.0% |
| Samsung Climate Control | Aug 14 | ₩33B | +7.2% | ₩2.3B | −12.1% | +75.9% | 7.1%8.6% |
| Kumho HT | Aug 13 | ₩97B | −6.9% | ₩748M | −78.4% | −71.6% | 0.8%3.3% |
| A-Jin Industry | Aug 14 | ₩256B | +28.6% | ₩47B | +376.5% | +571.9% | 18.6%5.0% |
| Samwonsteel | Aug 14 | ₩96B | +6.0% | ₩2.5B | −31.4% | +56.0% | 2.6%4.0% |
| Smotronic | Aug 14 | ₩93B | +4.0% | ₩773M | −71.7% | +10.1% | 0.8%3.0% |
| Unitekno | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +0.9% | ₩1B | −70.2% | −5.3% | 3.7%12.4% |
| Ecoplastic | Aug 14 | ₩698B | +24.3% | ₩17B | −9.8% | −13.5% | 2.4%3.4% |
| Inzi Controls | Aug 14 | ₩176B | +4.6% | ₩12B | −16.0% | +23.6% | 6.9%8.5% |
| Unick | Aug 14 | ₩108B | +16.8% | ₩5.5B | +29.2% | +66.3% | 5.1%4.6% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩99B | +17.3% | ₩6B | +92.5% | +661.2% | 6.1%3.7% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩33B | −12.0% | ₩1.4B | −61.3% | +65.4% | 4.1%9.4% |
| Sewon | Aug 14 | ₩60B | −4.5% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.2%−0.5% |
| GMB Korea | Aug 14 | ₩200B | +6.5% | ₩10B | +77.2% | +627.7% | 5.1%3.0% |
| DY Deokyang | Aug 14 | ₩451B | −10.1% | −₩594M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%0.7% |
| NVH Korea | Aug 14 | ₩415B | −0.6% | ₩24B | −22.4% | +58.4% | 5.8%7.4% |
| Ilji Technology | Aug 14 | ₩217B | +14.9% | ₩6.5B | −37.6% | −45.2% | 3.0%5.5% |
| Unichem | Aug 13 | ₩31B | +69.1% | ₩462M | Turned to profit | −61.3% | 1.5%−3.7% |
| Younghwa Tech | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +5.2% | ₩4.8B | +17.4% | +33.8% | 17.4%15.6% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Aug 13 | ₩156B | +4.2% | ₩8.5B | +85.3% | −35.2% | 5.4%3.1% |
| Samkee | Aug 14 | ₩143B | +5.2% | ₩5.7B | +2,432.1% | +53.9% | 4.0%0.2% |
| Woory Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩141B | −2.7% | ₩5.1B | +8.3% | +65.0% | 3.6%3.3% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Aug 14 | ₩36B | −5.0% | −₩296M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.8%2.3% |
| Infac | Aug 14 | ₩149B | +5.0% | ₩11B | +35.8% | +50.9% | 7.3%5.6% |
| Guyoung Technology | Aug 14 | ₩103B | +3.4% | ₩5B | −45.0% | −33.8% | 4.8%9.1% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Aug 14 | ₩182B | −4.1% | ₩5.4B | −55.5% | −31.5% | 2.9%6.4% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩233B | +8.1% | ₩9.4B | +21.7% | +21.4% | 4.0%3.6% |
| Pyung HWA Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩165B | +8.1% | ₩2.9B | −43.0% | +37.8% | 1.8%3.4% |
| SJM | Aug 14 | ₩49B | −7.2% | ₩4.8B | +10.8% | +32.1% | 9.8%8.2% |
| SG&G | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −1.4% | ₩863M | −45.6% | −12.5% | 6.9%12.6% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | Aug 13 | ₩184B | +12.7% | ₩2B | −52.5% | −41.6% | 1.1%2.6% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Aug 14 | ₩41B | +28.6% | ₩2.6B | +109.8% | +333.5% | 6.4%3.9% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Aug 14 | ₩213B | +18.3% | ₩5.5B | +80.6% | Turned to profit | 2.6%1.7% |
| Inics | Aug 14 | ₩33B | +33.1% | ₩69M | −82.5% | −50.9% | 0.2%1.6% |
| Sangsin Brake | Aug 13 | ₩143B | −3.1% | −₩4.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.8%4.8% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | Aug 14 | ₩82B | −2.8% | −₩1.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.9%0.1% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | Aug 14 | ₩97B | +22.7% | ₩6.7B | +230.8% | +109.9% | 6.9%2.6% |
| Woory Industrial Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩183B | +5.6% | ₩12B | +110.3% | +120.8% | 6.6%3.3% |
| KB Autosys | Aug 14 | ₩56B | −1.0% | ₩3.4B | +115.7% | +327.0% | 6.0%2.8% |
| Seojin Automotive | Aug 14 | ₩810B | +25.5% | ₩17B | −16.5% | −21.5% | 2.2%3.2% |
| DYC | Aug 14 | ₩26B | +2.4% | ₩469M | −74.4% | −80.9% | 1.8%7.3% |
| Sewon | Aug 14 | ₩60B | +12.0% | ₩1.6B | −28.2% | +110.3% | 2.7%4.3% |
| Hands | Aug 14 | ₩209B | +5.3% | −₩8.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −4.0%−9.6% |
| Austem | Aug 14 | ₩30B | −1.7% | ₩2.4B | +71.4% | Turned to profit | 7.9%4.5% |
| Orient Precision Industries | Aug 13 | ₩40B | −12.5% | ₩1B | +70.2% | +122.1% | 2.6%1.3% |
| DH Autolead | Aug 14 | ₩89B | +23.9% | ₩6.1B | +10.8% | +30.7% | 6.9%7.7% |
| CTR Mobility | Aug 13 | ₩123B | +13.1% | ₩2.1B | +38.8% | +116.2% | 1.7%1.4% |
| Castec Korea | Aug 14 | ₩43B | +1.8% | ₩49M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.1%−5.2% |
| DYA | Aug 14 | ₩153B | +3.0% | ₩10B | −3.9% | −4.8% | 6.7%7.2% |
| Cheongbo | Aug 13 | ₩6.3B | −11.4% | ₩289M | +1.8% | +1.8% | 4.6%4.0% |
| Eco Volt | Aug 13 | ₩59B | −4.9% | −₩3.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −6.1%−5.5% |
| Chasys | Aug 14 | ₩26B | +8.7% | ₩2.4B | +27.8% | −1.1% | 9.2%7.8% |
| Ecocab | Aug 14 | ₩41B | +26.5% | −₩9.8B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −23.8%−6.0% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Aug 14 | ₩17B | −8.1% | ₩125M | −89.2% | −81.7% | 0.8%6.4% |
| iWIN | Aug 14 | ₩30B | −1.6% | ₩2.8B | −6.0% | +94.3% | 9.2%9.7% |
| SAE Dong | Aug 14 | ₩46B | +11.2% | ₩3.1B | +15.9% | +48.7% | 6.7%6.4% |
| TPC | Aug 13 | ₩21B | −9.1% | ₩135M | −80.7% | Turned to profit | 0.6%3.0% |
| Taewonmulsan | Aug 14 | ₩4B | +36.1% | −₩156M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.9%−6.6% |
| Ewon Comfortech | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +16.8% | ₩664M | −46.4% | −40.6% | 4.0%8.7% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Aug 14 | ₩65B | +29.0% | ₩5.8B | +162.6% | +128.2% | 9.0%4.4% |
| Dgenx | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +0.3% | ₩774M | −52.3% | −48.0% | 3.4%7.1% |
| SG Global | Aug 14 | ₩27B | −4.6% | ₩2.6B | −30.1% | +37.1% | 9.6%13.0% |
| Nuin Tek | Aug 14 | ₩22B | −0.1% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −7.7%−3.5% |
| Hallacast | Not yet | ||||||
| Sun Machinery | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 20.6%
- Above 60-day average
- 25.8%
- RSI above 70
- 1%
- RSI below 30
- 14.4%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 6
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 97 Auto parts members, only 20.6% trade above their 20-day average and 25.8% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. Six members sit at 52-week lows while none are at 52-week highs, and the RSI extremes show one name with RSI at 1 and a low reading of 14.4 among the group. The equal-weighted index gauge reads bearish on both short-term (7 bearish, 0 bullish, 2 neutral signals) and medium-term (6 bearish, 0 bullish, 2 neutral) measures, with RSI at 41.7 and price inside the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
No notable credit, ELS or macro events for these companies in the last 30 days.
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩332,500 | +1.99% | −4.45% | −10.74% | ₩40B | ₩30T | 9.51% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,500 | +1.54% | −1.39% | +0.61% | ₩7.5B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩37,650 | +2.59% | −4.08% | −17.79% | ₩9.6B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩48,250 | +1.47% | +13.93% | −10.48% | ₩19B | ₩1.5T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩49,650 | +0.51% | −4.15% | −7.02% | ₩1.7B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,800 | +1.71% | −5.30% | −1.29% | ₩2.3B | ₩668B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,050 | +1.69% | −5.50% | −5.50% | ₩3.1B | ₩573B | 8.83% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩8,630 | +0.12% | −0.23% | +4.23% | ₩8.7B | ₩453B | 1.68% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,240 | −0.19% | −5.76% | −10.12% | ₩844M | ₩419B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,810 | +0.51% | −2.78% | −20.89% | ₩5.1B | ₩358B | 0.89% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,145 | 0.00% | −18.52% | +16.05% | ₩4.1B | ₩350B | 0.20% |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,750 | +10.84% | +5.98% | +30.01% | ₩7.9B | ₩286B | 0.22% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩47,050 | +0.86% | +13.92% | −15.68% | ₩11B | ₩286B | — |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,010 | +0.70% | −4.67% | −8.75% | ₩93M | ₩271B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,025 | +1.39% | −1.23% | −19.82% | ₩144M | ₩250B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,690 | 0.00% | −1.35% | +3.91% | ₩410M | ₩245B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,690 | +2.45% | −4.97% | −10.92% | ₩727M | ₩234B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,150 | +4.36% | −10.18% | +2.65% | ₩569M | ₩227B | 0.67% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩9,990 | −0.30% | −0.79% | −1.67% | ₩324M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Daewonsanup005710 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,200 | +0.59% | 0.00% | −7.27% | ₩16M | ₩204B | 0.24% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,560 | +0.11% | −5.98% | −18.13% | ₩587M | ₩177B | 0.77% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩5,980 | +0.50% | −3.70% | −12.45% | ₩195M | ₩162B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,820 | +1.22% | −6.43% | −13.26% | ₩169M | ₩157B | 1.81% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,070 | +1.47% | −6.55% | −9.21% | ₩491M | ₩152B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,450 | +5.15% | −3.54% | +52.84% | ₩19B | ₩140B | — |
Korea Fuel-Tech123410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,995 | +0.71% | −3.01% | −14.91% | ₩88M | ₩139B | 1.34% |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | +0.55% | −5.15% | −18.91% | ₩104M | ₩136B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,310 | +2.01% | +8.43% | +7.88% | ₩348M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,380 | +1.06% | −4.03% | −2.66% | ₩78M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,330 | 0.00% | +0.69% | −7.10% | ₩143M | ₩117B | 0.99% |
Neooto212560 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,670 | +1.88% | −6.17% | −16.23% | ₩332M | ₩117B | — |
Hwashin Precision126640 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +4.37% | −2.97% | −20.99% | ₩899M | ₩109B | — |
Taeyang Metal Industrial004100 · KOSPI | ₩2,920 | +0.34% | −4.26% | −4.26% | ₩501M | ₩107B | 0.10% |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,706 | 0.00% | −2.12% | +3.58% | ₩146M | ₩107B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,580 | +1.63% | −3.56% | +1.44% | ₩27M | ₩106B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | +1.80% | −2.39% | −4.54% | ₩204M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,120 | +3.65% | −1.58% | −7.14% | ₩144M | ₩95B | 1.13% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,275 | +6.85% | +0.31% | +33.67% | ₩135M | ₩88B | — |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩10,640 | +3.50% | −1.30% | −15.35% | ₩393M | ₩86B | 0.15% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,940 | +5.31% | +12.62% | +21.41% | ₩398M | ₩83B | 0.13% |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,115 | +0.71% | −5.58% | −7.44% | ₩150M | ₩82B | — |
Samwonsteel023000 · KOSPI | ₩2,050 | +0.49% | −5.09% | −6.39% | ₩40M | ₩81B | 0.08% |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | +0.74% | −4.88% | −10.50% | ₩74M | ₩79B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,190 | −4.20% | +17.28% | +27.09% | ₩4.6B | ₩78B | — |
Ecoplastic038110 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,848 | +0.49% | −4.74% | −6.85% | ₩139M | ₩76B | — |
Inzi Controls023800 · KOSPI | ₩4,615 | +1.99% | −5.24% | −8.61% | ₩189M | ₩73B | 0.11% |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,690 | +0.54% | −3.40% | −4.16% | ₩119M | ₩71B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,570 | +0.33% | −5.19% | −3.59% | ₩61M | ₩70B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,060 | +0.49% | −6.36% | −6.79% | ₩1.2B | ₩68B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,100 | +2.14% | +1.00% | −3.46% | ₩88M | ₩68B | — |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,525 | +0.14% | −3.82% | −7.60% | ₩35M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,040 | +1.24% | +3.71% | −3.32% | ₩110M | ₩66B | 0.26% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,558 | +3.11% | −4.24% | −3.59% | ₩156M | ₩66B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | +2.84% | −4.18% | −6.00% | ₩90M | ₩64B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩6,000 | −4.00% | −12.79% | +40.19% | ₩3.6B | ₩60B | 0.19% |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,490 | +1.10% | −3.17% | −15.02% | ₩80M | ₩59B | 0.10% |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,255 | −0.40% | −3.91% | −4.64% | ₩43M | ₩59B | — |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,512 | +3.70% | −7.92% | −5.62% | ₩517M | ₩58B | — |
Woory Industrial215360 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,150 | +0.16% | −6.96% | +0.33% | ₩53M | ₩56B | 0.39% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,835 | −0.70% | −3.24% | −5.18% | ₩3.6M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,300 | +4.95% | +2.12% | +3.31% | ₩124M | ₩53B | 0.15% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,873 | −1.42% | −1.94% | −2.55% | ₩70M | ₩51B | — |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | +2.69% | −2.20% | −5.49% | ₩31M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,410 | +0.74% | −3.13% | −1.87% | ₩48M | ₩50B | 0.01% |
Pyung HWA Industrial090080 · KOSPI | ₩904 | +0.11% | −4.34% | −7.38% | ₩36M | ₩50B | 0.05% |
SJM123700 · KOSPI | ₩3,100 | +0.98% | −2.67% | −7.32% | ₩47M | ₩48B | 0.07% |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,835 | −0.87% | −2.24% | −11.41% | ₩54M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,315 | −4.43% | −12.10% | −12.45% | ₩53M | ₩47B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩934 | +1.30% | −1.89% | −8.25% | ₩11M | ₩46B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,925 | −0.21% | −8.33% | −12.10% | ₩35M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | +1.84% | −5.15% | −16.52% | ₩37M | ₩43B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,960 | +0.36% | −4.85% | −9.26% | ₩8M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,588 | +0.89% | −2.64% | −14.58% | ₩44M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,035 | +2.28% | +0.12% | +12.08% | ₩269M | ₩39B | 0.13% |
Woory Industrial Holdings072470 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,964 | +0.46% | −8.86% | −17.82% | ₩9M | ₩37B | — |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,085 | +0.16% | −0.64% | +0.98% | ₩17M | ₩35B | — |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,475 | −1.99% | −6.70% | −9.01% | ₩58M | ₩34B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,551 | +3.54% | +0.91% | +3.40% | ₩795M | ₩34B | — |
Sewon234100 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,320 | −1.07% | 0.00% | −13.43% | ₩34M | ₩34B | — |
Hands143210 · KOSPI | ₩1,199 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩34B | 0.01% |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,156 | +0.17% | −0.17% | +0.78% | ₩82M | ₩32B | — |
Orient Precision Industries065500 · KOSDAQ | ₩883 | +0.11% | −7.05% | −14.35% | ₩41M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,978 | +2.75% | −0.20% | −7.14% | ₩16M | ₩31B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,480 | +6.42% | +14.85% | +2.96% | ₩1.3B | ₩30B | 0.13% |
Castec Korea071850 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,214 | +1.00% | +2.10% | −0.90% | ₩48M | ₩29B | — |
DYA002880 · KOSPI | ₩3,005 | −1.31% | −5.95% | −12.77% | ₩37M | ₩28B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +0.45% | −2.41% | −0.22% | ₩28M | ₩27B | — |
Eco Volt097780 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,250 | 0.00% | −9.02% | −14.73% | ₩0 | ₩25B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,820 | +1.33% | +3.52% | −10.12% | ₩122M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩896 | +4.80% | −6.67% | −16.81% | ₩49M | ₩24B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,360 | +1.72% | −0.84% | −19.04% | ₩53M | ₩24B | — |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,550 | −2.46% | −8.11% | −8.11% | ₩46M | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,249 | +0.16% | +1.54% | +2.55% | ₩21M | ₩22B | — |
TPC130740 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,899 | +5.50% | +0.48% | −3.06% | ₩75M | ₩21B | — |
Taewonmulsan001420 · KOSPI | ₩2,655 | +2.12% | −12.09% | −10.00% | ₩17M | ₩20B | 0.03% |
Ewon Comfortech088290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,460 | −1.40% | −0.40% | +16.31% | ₩14M | ₩20B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | −4.00% | −2.22% | ₩9.2M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +2.21% | −1.07% | −8.10% | ₩6.3M | ₩18B | — |
SG Global001380 · KOSPI | ₩802 | +2.43% | −11.77% | −31.51% | ₩49M | ₩18B | 0.29% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | −38.74% | +25.35% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Sun Machinery116100 · KONEX | ₩630 | −3.08% | +5.00% | +17.10% | ₩137,320 | ₩4.7B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | −0.21% | −0.43% | −4.69% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information