Auto parts: companies
Daily +1.79%Weekly −3.37%Monthly −8.69%103 companies · ₩47T
Korean Auto parts stocks: sector overview
The Auto parts sector has 103 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩47T in total. On Oct 27, 2026 the group moved up 1.79% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 103
- Total market value
- ₩47T
- Day's move
- +1.79%
- As of
- Oct 27, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Mobis | Nov 14 | ₩15T | +7.4% | ₩780B | −14.1% | −10.3% | 5.2%6.5% |
| SL | Nov 14 | ₩1.3T | +9.3% | ₩68B | +0.9% | −35.5% | 5.2%5.7% |
| HL Mando | Nov 14 | ₩2.3T | +6.9% | ₩94B | +14.1% | −9.6% | 4.1%3.8% |
| Samhyun | Nov 14 | ₩22B | −7.4% | −₩1.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.9%7.7% |
| Hyundai WIA | Nov 13 | ₩2.2T | +2.4% | ₩52B | −2.0% | −8.0% | 2.4%2.5% |
| SNT Dynamics | Nov 12 | ₩152B | −7.3% | ₩20B | +7.9% | −32.7% | 13.1%11.3% |
| SNT Motiv | Nov 12 | ₩231B | +4.6% | ₩22B | −0.1% | −17.4% | 9.5%10.0% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Nov 13 | ₩443B | +15.2% | ₩36B | −6.6% | +41.5% | 8.2%10.1% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +12.3% | ₩63B | +44.2% | −3.0% | 5.4%4.2% |
| SM Bexel | Nov 14 | ₩36B | −13.8% | −₩211M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−0.7% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | Nov 13 | ₩18B | +33.7% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | +105.1% | 14.7%−0.1% |
| PIM Korea | Nov 14 | ₩11B | — | ₩261M | — | +124.4% | 2.3% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Nov 14 | ₩1.1T | +9.1% | ₩49B | −12.5% | −7.4% | 4.5%5.6% |
| Daewonkangup | Nov 14 | ₩390B | +6.0% | −₩3.4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.9%4.7% |
| PHA | Nov 14 | ₩291B | +4.3% | ₩9.5B | −15.6% | −29.5% | 3.3%4.1% |
| Hwashin | Nov 14 | ₩486B | +16.1% | ₩12B | +83.5% | −56.3% | 2.4%1.5% |
| Shinsung ST | Nov 14 | ₩30B | −12.2% | ₩1.4B | −38.3% | +646.1% | 4.7%6.6% |
| Motonic | Nov 14 | ₩68B | −4.1% | ₩4.4B | −1.5% | +15.0% | 6.6%6.4% |
| Daewonsanup | Nov 14 | ₩274B | +15.1% | ₩27B | +17.3% | −2.3% | 9.8%9.6% |
| Dae-Il | Nov 12 | ₩189B | +12.9% | ₩4.7B | +53.6% | −43.1% | 2.5%1.8% |
| Dhautonex | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +44.1% | ₩4.2B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 41.2%−17.7% |
| Daechang Forging | Nov 13 | ₩86B | +5.1% | ₩11B | +50.7% | +20.8% | 12.2%8.5% |
| SJG Sejong | Nov 14 | ₩469B | +6.6% | ₩25B | +79.3% | −33.6% | 5.3%3.1% |
| Mobase Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩237B | +5.5% | ₩9.5B | +42.0% | +1.7% | 4.0%3.0% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Nov 14 | ₩39B | +32.6% | ₩2.9B | Turned to profit | −19.3% | 7.3%−1.7% |
| Korea Fuel-Tech | Nov 13 | ₩189B | +8.2% | ₩13B | +90.5% | −19.3% | 6.7%3.8% |
| Motrex | Nov 13 | ₩168B | +3.6% | ₩8.1B | −49.2% | −37.3% | 4.8%9.8% |
| Dual | Nov 14 | ₩198B | +4.5% | ₩16B | +99.9% | +23.3% | 8.0%4.2% |
| Hwaseung | Nov 14 | ₩446B | +4.8% | ₩21B | −19.8% | −25.5% | 4.7%6.1% |
| KNW | Nov 14 | ₩20B | −1.5% | −₩464M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.3%1.8% |
| Neooto | Nov 13 | ₩57B | +6.8% | ₩3.6B | −1.3% | −15.3% | 6.3%6.9% |
| Hwashin Precision | Nov 14 | ₩88B | +28.1% | ₩327M | Turned to profit | −94.0% | 0.4%−4.1% |
| Taeyang Metal Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩154B | +7.6% | ₩2.5B | −46.5% | +104.8% | 1.6%3.3% |
| MS Autotech | Nov 14 | ₩468B | +8.0% | ₩14B | −53.0% | +98.6% | 3.0%6.8% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Nov 14 | ₩38B | −24.5% | −₩4.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.9%16.1% |
| Sambo Motors | Nov 14 | ₩419B | +7.4% | ₩5.4B | −74.7% | −72.3% | 1.3%5.5% |
| Korea Movenex | Nov 14 | ₩412B | +6.2% | ₩5.3B | −27.5% | −29.0% | 1.3%1.9% |
| DSM | Nov 14 | −₩380M | Turned to loss | −₩4.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Samsung Climate Control | Nov 14 | ₩31B | +11.7% | ₩1B | +77,408.1% | −55.8% | 3.3%0.0% |
| Kumho HT | Nov 13 | ₩90B | −21.3% | ₩806M | −78.8% | +7.7% | 0.9%3.3% |
| A-Jin Industry | Nov 14 | ₩238B | +27.8% | −₩6.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%6.3% |
| Samwonsteel | Nov 14 | ₩93B | +9.5% | ₩4.2B | +26.7% | +69.5% | 4.5%3.9% |
| Smotronic | Nov 14 | ₩94B | +7.6% | ₩497M | −39.0% | −35.7% | 0.5%0.9% |
| Unitekno | Nov 14 | ₩28B | +2.2% | ₩400M | −85.7% | −61.1% | 1.5%10.4% |
| Ecoplastic | Nov 14 | ₩612B | +10.1% | ₩2.3B | −61.4% | −86.6% | 0.4%1.1% |
| Inzi Controls | Nov 14 | ₩182B | +13.0% | ₩12B | +16.5% | +3.3% | 6.8%6.6% |
| Unick | Nov 14 | ₩110B | +14.9% | ₩4.5B | +78.0% | −16.7% | 4.1%2.7% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Nov 13 | ₩86B | +15.8% | ₩4.4B | +52.4% | −27.0% | 5.1%3.9% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩32B | −0.7% | ₩1.5B | +54.6% | +14.1% | 4.8%3.1% |
| Sewon | Nov 14 | ₩52B | −11.3% | ₩1.7B | Turned to profit | −12.9% | 3.2%−1.4% |
| GMB Korea | Nov 13 | ₩204B | +17.3% | ₩4.4B | +1,152.8% | −56.2% | 2.2%0.2% |
| DY Deokyang | Nov 13 | ₩414B | −3.6% | −₩3.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −0.9%0.0% |
| NVH Korea | Nov 14 | ₩397B | −2.6% | ₩11B | −49.3% | −53.2% | 2.8%5.5% |
| Ilji Technology | Nov 14 | ₩203B | +9.2% | ₩7.7B | +29.7% | +18.8% | 3.8%3.2% |
| Unichem | Nov 14 | ₩34B | +109.2% | ₩486M | Turned to profit | +5.1% | 1.4%−13.2% |
| Younghwa Tech | Nov 14 | ₩26B | +15.3% | ₩3.6B | +14.9% | −24.3% | 14.2%14.2% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Nov 14 | ₩157B | +4.7% | ₩7.4B | +11.9% | −12.0% | 4.7%4.4% |
| Samkee | Nov 14 | ₩148B | +8.3% | ₩4B | +779.1% | −29.3% | 2.7%0.3% |
| Woory Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩129B | +13.8% | ₩4.8B | +60.9% | −6.8% | 3.7%2.6% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Nov 13 | ₩34B | +1.9% | −₩530M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −1.5%−5.2% |
| Infac | Nov 13 | ₩149B | +11.8% | ₩6.4B | +42.7% | −40.5% | 4.3%3.4% |
| Guyoung Technology | Nov 14 | ₩97B | −2.9% | ₩3.9B | −45.4% | −22.1% | 4.0%7.2% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Nov 14 | ₩175B | +7.7% | ₩10B | +71.3% | +91.5% | 5.9%3.7% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩223B | +9.6% | ₩7.6B | +169.2% | −19.4% | 3.4%1.4% |
| Pyung HWA Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩160B | +13.3% | ₩1.8B | Turned to profit | −38.2% | 1.1%−0.2% |
| SJM | Nov 14 | ₩50B | −0.7% | ₩3.1B | −9.4% | −35.1% | 6.2%6.8% |
| SG&G | Nov 12 | ₩11B | −6.5% | ₩814M | −33.5% | −5.7% | 7.7%10.8% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | Nov 13 | ₩173B | +8.5% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.4%0.2% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Nov 14 | ₩41B | +10.6% | ₩2B | +36.0% | −25.6% | 4.8%3.9% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Nov 11 | ₩208B | +26.6% | ₩5.3B | Turned to profit | −3.4% | 2.5%−8.5% |
| Inics | Nov 14 | ₩34B | +23.6% | ₩30M | −94.7% | −56.4% | 0.1%2.0% |
| Sangsin Brake | Nov 14 | ₩136B | −7.2% | −₩3B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%3.7% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | Nov 14 | ₩75B | −5.9% | −₩3.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.7%−4.6% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | Nov 14 | ₩85B | +4.7% | ₩3.2B | +45.4% | −52.8% | 3.7%2.7% |
| Woory Industrial Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩175B | +22.4% | ₩9.9B | +12,490.2% | −17.5% | 5.7%0.1% |
| KB Autosys | Nov 14 | ₩53B | −1.4% | ₩729M | −2.3% | −78.3% | 1.4%1.4% |
| Seojin Automotive | Nov 14 | ₩708B | +11.1% | ₩4.3B | −32.5% | −75.6% | 0.6%1.0% |
| DYC | Nov 13 | ₩28B | +20.1% | ₩702M | +162.8% | +49.6% | 2.5%1.1% |
| Sewon | Nov 14 | ₩63B | +14.3% | ₩2.6B | +83.7% | +59.3% | 4.1%2.6% |
| Hands | Nov 14 | ₩179B | +4.8% | −₩20B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −11.3%−7.1% |
| Austem | Nov 14 | ₩41B | +83.4% | ₩3.8B | Turned to profit | +61.0% | 9.4%−16.5% |
| Orient Precision Industries | Nov 14 | ₩39B | −6.8% | ₩393M | Turned to profit | −61.6% | 1.0%−0.1% |
| DH Autolead | Nov 14 | ₩87B | +33.1% | ₩6.8B | +102.6% | +11.6% | 7.8%5.1% |
| CTR Mobility | Nov 14 | ₩115B | +8.4% | ₩1.4B | +21.4% | −34.0% | 1.2%1.1% |
| Castec Korea | Nov 14 | ₩39B | +4.9% | ₩64M | Turned to profit | +30.9% | 0.2%−14.6% |
| DYA | Nov 14 | ₩159B | +22.5% | ₩6B | −29.3% | −41.8% | 3.8%6.5% |
| Cheongbo | Nov 12 | ₩6.8B | +17.0% | ₩456M | −23.1% | +58.0% | 6.7%10.2% |
| Eco Volt | Nov 14 | ₩54B | −43.1% | ₩1.9B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.5%−3.3% |
| Chasys | Nov 14 | ₩19B | +2.5% | ₩502M | Turned to profit | −79.3% | 2.7%−5.9% |
| Ecocab | Nov 14 | ₩35B | +8.8% | ₩8.3B | +304.5% | Turned to profit | 24.0%6.5% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Nov 13 | ₩15B | −7.9% | −₩171M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.1%3.6% |
| iWIN | Nov 14 | ₩29B | −5.0% | ₩2.1B | −4.2% | −23.7% | 7.5%7.4% |
| SAE Dong | Nov 13 | ₩45B | +19.2% | ₩2.4B | +61.4% | −21.2% | 5.4%4.0% |
| TPC | Nov 12 | ₩19B | +9.6% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.3%−5.3% |
| Taewonmulsan | Nov 14 | ₩5B | +112.3% | −₩180M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −3.6%−13.6% |
| Ewon Comfortech | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +14.8% | ₩1.1B | −16.8% | +60.3% | 6.8%9.4% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Nov 14 | ₩64B | +27.7% | ₩1.9B | −11.0% | −68.1% | 2.9%4.2% |
| Dgenx | Nov 14 | ₩15B | −12.6% | −₩285M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.8%1.5% |
| SG Global | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +4.6% | −₩503M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.2%−16.1% |
| Nuin Tek | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +8.4% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.9%−12.7% |
| Hallacast | Not yet | ||||||
| Sun Machinery | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 27, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 20.6%
- Above 60-day average
- 25.8%
- RSI above 70
- 1%
- RSI below 30
- 14.4%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 6
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 97 Auto parts members, only 20.6% trade above their 20-day average and 25.8% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. Six members sit at 52-week lows while none are at 52-week highs, and the RSI extremes show one name with RSI at 1 and a low reading of 14.4 among the group. The equal-weighted index gauge reads bearish on both short-term (7 bearish, 0 bullish, 2 neutral signals) and medium-term (6 bearish, 0 bullish, 2 neutral) measures, with RSI at 41.7 and price inside the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
No notable credit, ELS or macro events for these companies in the last 30 days.
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩332,500 | +1.99% | −4.45% | −10.74% | ₩40B | ₩30T | 9.51% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,500 | +1.54% | −1.39% | +0.61% | ₩7.5B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩37,650 | +2.59% | −4.08% | −17.79% | ₩9.6B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩48,250 | +1.47% | +13.93% | −10.48% | ₩19B | ₩1.5T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩49,650 | +0.51% | −4.15% | −7.02% | ₩1.7B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,800 | +1.71% | −5.30% | −1.29% | ₩2.3B | ₩668B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,050 | +1.69% | −5.50% | −5.50% | ₩3.1B | ₩573B | 8.83% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩8,630 | +0.12% | −0.23% | +4.23% | ₩8.7B | ₩453B | 1.68% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,240 | −0.19% | −5.76% | −10.12% | ₩844M | ₩419B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,810 | +0.51% | −2.78% | −20.89% | ₩5.1B | ₩358B | 0.89% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,145 | 0.00% | −18.52% | +16.05% | ₩4.1B | ₩350B | 0.20% |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,750 | +10.84% | +5.98% | +30.01% | ₩7.9B | ₩286B | 0.22% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩47,050 | +0.86% | +13.92% | −15.68% | ₩11B | ₩286B | — |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,010 | +0.70% | −4.67% | −8.75% | ₩93M | ₩271B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,025 | +1.39% | −1.23% | −19.82% | ₩144M | ₩250B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,690 | 0.00% | −1.35% | +3.91% | ₩410M | ₩245B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,690 | +2.45% | −4.97% | −10.92% | ₩727M | ₩234B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,150 | +4.36% | −10.18% | +2.65% | ₩569M | ₩227B | 0.67% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩9,990 | −0.30% | −0.79% | −1.67% | ₩324M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Daewonsanup005710 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,200 | +0.59% | 0.00% | −7.27% | ₩16M | ₩204B | 0.24% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,560 | +0.11% | −5.98% | −18.13% | ₩587M | ₩177B | 0.77% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩5,980 | +0.50% | −3.70% | −12.45% | ₩195M | ₩162B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,820 | +1.22% | −6.43% | −13.26% | ₩169M | ₩157B | 1.81% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,070 | +1.47% | −6.55% | −9.21% | ₩491M | ₩152B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,450 | +5.15% | −3.54% | +52.84% | ₩19B | ₩140B | — |
Korea Fuel-Tech123410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,995 | +0.71% | −3.01% | −14.91% | ₩88M | ₩139B | 1.34% |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,530 | +0.55% | −5.15% | −18.91% | ₩104M | ₩136B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,310 | +2.01% | +8.43% | +7.88% | ₩348M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,380 | +1.06% | −4.03% | −2.66% | ₩78M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,330 | 0.00% | +0.69% | −7.10% | ₩143M | ₩117B | 0.99% |
Neooto212560 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,670 | +1.88% | −6.17% | −16.23% | ₩332M | ₩117B | — |
Hwashin Precision126640 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +4.37% | −2.97% | −20.99% | ₩899M | ₩109B | — |
Taeyang Metal Industrial004100 · KOSPI | ₩2,920 | +0.34% | −4.26% | −4.26% | ₩501M | ₩107B | 0.10% |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,706 | 0.00% | −2.12% | +3.58% | ₩146M | ₩107B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,580 | +1.63% | −3.56% | +1.44% | ₩27M | ₩106B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | +1.80% | −2.39% | −4.54% | ₩204M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,120 | +3.65% | −1.58% | −7.14% | ₩144M | ₩95B | 1.13% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,275 | +6.85% | +0.31% | +33.67% | ₩135M | ₩88B | — |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩10,640 | +3.50% | −1.30% | −15.35% | ₩393M | ₩86B | 0.15% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,940 | +5.31% | +12.62% | +21.41% | ₩398M | ₩83B | 0.13% |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,115 | +0.71% | −5.58% | −7.44% | ₩150M | ₩82B | — |
Samwonsteel023000 · KOSPI | ₩2,050 | +0.49% | −5.09% | −6.39% | ₩40M | ₩81B | 0.08% |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | +0.74% | −4.88% | −10.50% | ₩74M | ₩79B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,190 | −4.20% | +17.28% | +27.09% | ₩4.6B | ₩78B | — |
Ecoplastic038110 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,848 | +0.49% | −4.74% | −6.85% | ₩139M | ₩76B | — |
Inzi Controls023800 · KOSPI | ₩4,615 | +1.99% | −5.24% | −8.61% | ₩189M | ₩73B | 0.11% |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,690 | +0.54% | −3.40% | −4.16% | ₩119M | ₩71B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,570 | +0.33% | −5.19% | −3.59% | ₩61M | ₩70B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,060 | +0.49% | −6.36% | −6.79% | ₩1.2B | ₩68B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,100 | +2.14% | +1.00% | −3.46% | ₩88M | ₩68B | — |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,525 | +0.14% | −3.82% | −7.60% | ₩35M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,040 | +1.24% | +3.71% | −3.32% | ₩110M | ₩66B | 0.26% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,558 | +3.11% | −4.24% | −3.59% | ₩156M | ₩66B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | +2.84% | −4.18% | −6.00% | ₩90M | ₩64B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩6,000 | −4.00% | −12.79% | +40.19% | ₩3.6B | ₩60B | 0.19% |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,490 | +1.10% | −3.17% | −15.02% | ₩80M | ₩59B | 0.10% |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,255 | −0.40% | −3.91% | −4.64% | ₩43M | ₩59B | — |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,512 | +3.70% | −7.92% | −5.62% | ₩517M | ₩58B | — |
Woory Industrial215360 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,150 | +0.16% | −6.96% | +0.33% | ₩53M | ₩56B | 0.39% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,835 | −0.70% | −3.24% | −5.18% | ₩3.6M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,300 | +4.95% | +2.12% | +3.31% | ₩124M | ₩53B | 0.15% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,873 | −1.42% | −1.94% | −2.55% | ₩70M | ₩51B | — |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | +2.69% | −2.20% | −5.49% | ₩31M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,410 | +0.74% | −3.13% | −1.87% | ₩48M | ₩50B | 0.01% |
Pyung HWA Industrial090080 · KOSPI | ₩904 | +0.11% | −4.34% | −7.38% | ₩36M | ₩50B | 0.05% |
SJM123700 · KOSPI | ₩3,100 | +0.98% | −2.67% | −7.32% | ₩47M | ₩48B | 0.07% |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,835 | −0.87% | −2.24% | −11.41% | ₩54M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,315 | −4.43% | −12.10% | −12.45% | ₩53M | ₩47B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩934 | +1.30% | −1.89% | −8.25% | ₩11M | ₩46B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,925 | −0.21% | −8.33% | −12.10% | ₩35M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | +1.84% | −5.15% | −16.52% | ₩37M | ₩43B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,960 | +0.36% | −4.85% | −9.26% | ₩8M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,588 | +0.89% | −2.64% | −14.58% | ₩44M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,035 | +2.28% | +0.12% | +12.08% | ₩269M | ₩39B | 0.13% |
Woory Industrial Holdings072470 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,964 | +0.46% | −8.86% | −17.82% | ₩9M | ₩37B | — |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,085 | +0.16% | −0.64% | +0.98% | ₩17M | ₩35B | — |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,475 | −1.99% | −6.70% | −9.01% | ₩58M | ₩34B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,551 | +3.54% | +0.91% | +3.40% | ₩795M | ₩34B | — |
Sewon234100 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,320 | −1.07% | 0.00% | −13.43% | ₩34M | ₩34B | — |
Hands143210 · KOSPI | ₩1,199 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩34B | 0.01% |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,156 | +0.17% | −0.17% | +0.78% | ₩82M | ₩32B | — |
Orient Precision Industries065500 · KOSDAQ | ₩883 | +0.11% | −7.05% | −14.35% | ₩41M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,978 | +2.75% | −0.20% | −7.14% | ₩16M | ₩31B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,480 | +6.42% | +14.85% | +2.96% | ₩1.3B | ₩30B | 0.13% |
Castec Korea071850 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,214 | +1.00% | +2.10% | −0.90% | ₩48M | ₩29B | — |
DYA002880 · KOSPI | ₩3,005 | −1.31% | −5.95% | −12.77% | ₩37M | ₩28B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,230 | +0.45% | −2.41% | −0.22% | ₩28M | ₩27B | — |
Eco Volt097780 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,250 | 0.00% | −9.02% | −14.73% | ₩0 | ₩25B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,820 | +1.33% | +3.52% | −10.12% | ₩122M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩896 | +4.80% | −6.67% | −16.81% | ₩49M | ₩24B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,360 | +1.72% | −0.84% | −19.04% | ₩53M | ₩24B | — |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,550 | −2.46% | −8.11% | −8.11% | ₩46M | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,249 | +0.16% | +1.54% | +2.55% | ₩21M | ₩22B | — |
TPC130740 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,899 | +5.50% | +0.48% | −3.06% | ₩75M | ₩21B | — |
Taewonmulsan001420 · KOSPI | ₩2,655 | +2.12% | −12.09% | −10.00% | ₩17M | ₩20B | 0.03% |
Ewon Comfortech088290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,460 | −1.40% | −0.40% | +16.31% | ₩14M | ₩20B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | −4.00% | −2.22% | ₩9.2M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +2.21% | −1.07% | −8.10% | ₩6.3M | ₩18B | — |
SG Global001380 · KOSPI | ₩802 | +2.43% | −11.77% | −31.51% | ₩49M | ₩18B | 0.29% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | −38.74% | +25.35% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Sun Machinery116100 · KONEX | ₩630 | −3.08% | +5.00% | +17.10% | ₩137,320 | ₩4.7B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | −0.21% | −0.43% | −4.69% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information