Auto parts: companies
Daily −4.66%Weekly +0.29%Monthly −8.53%103 companies · ₩47T
Korean Auto parts stocks: sector overview
The Auto parts sector has 103 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩47T in total. On Oct 30, 2026 the group moved down 4.66% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 103
- Total market value
- ₩47T
- Day's move
- −4.66%
- As of
- Oct 30, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando
Earnings tracker · 4Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Mobis | Mar 9 | ₩15T | +4.7% | ₩930B | −5.6% | +19.2% | 6.0%6.7% |
| SL | Mar 18 | ₩1.4T | +13.9% | ₩114B | +178.0% | +66.1% | 8.1%3.3% |
| HL Mando | Mar 18 | ₩2.5T | +1.6% | ₩80B | −28.2% | −15.4% | 3.2%4.6% |
| Hyundai WIA | Mar 17 | ₩2.1T | +22.5% | ₩48B | +29.2% | −8.0% | 2.3%2.2% |
| Samhyun | Mar 19 | ₩21B | −19.1% | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −6.0%−0.1% |
| SNT Dynamics | Feb 19 | ₩224B | +16.7% | ₩18B | −22.6% | −8.2% | 8.2%12.3% |
| SNT Motiv | Feb 19 | ₩292B | +2.0% | ₩31B | +6.5% | +40.4% | 10.6%10.1% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | Mar 19 | ₩995B | −4.8% | ₩56B | −31.2% | −12.3% | 5.6%7.7% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Mar 23 | ₩417B | +7.1% | ₩10B | −54.0% | −71.1% | 2.5%5.8% |
| Hallacast | Mar 19 | ₩41B | — | ₩1.1B | — | — | 2.7% |
| SM Bexel | Mar 20 | ₩32B | −34.5% | −₩347M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.1%9.3% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Mar 18 | ₩1.1T | +7.0% | ₩21B | +404.4% | −56.7% | 1.9%0.4% |
| PIM Korea | Mar 20 | ₩8.2B | — | ₩548M | — | +110.2% | 6.7% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | — | ₩18B | +49.8% | ₩2.2B | +368.5% | −17.4% | 12.3%3.9% |
| Daewonkangup | Mar 18 | ₩405B | −3.5% | ₩15B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.8%−1.4% |
| PHA | Mar 18 | ₩295B | +3.1% | ₩9.1B | −9.3% | −5.0% | 3.1%3.5% |
| Shinsung ST | Mar 16 | ₩34B | +21.4% | −₩2.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −6.6%0.8% |
| Hwashin | Mar 16 | ₩512B | +14.1% | ₩34B | +150.0% | +193.3% | 6.6%3.0% |
| Motonic | Mar 18 | ₩69B | −5.6% | ₩5.6B | −36.9% | +27.0% | 8.1%12.2% |
| Daewonsanup | Mar 12 | ₩235B | −13.4% | −₩4.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.8%17.3% |
| Dhautonex | Mar 31 | ₩13B | +85.3% | ₩531M | Turned to profit | −87.5% | 4.0%−59.2% |
| Dae-Il | Mar 20 | ₩169B | −8.7% | −₩2.7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%3.3% |
| Daechang Forging | Mar 19 | ₩88B | +14.8% | ₩7.5B | +15.5% | −29.4% | 8.5%8.5% |
| SJG Sejong | — | ₩493B | +9.3% | ₩1.3B | −82.0% | −94.8% | 0.3%1.6% |
| Mobase Electronics | Mar 18 | ₩280B | +0.7% | ₩9.8B | +50.0% | +2.8% | 3.5%2.4% |
| Korea Fuel-Tech | Mar 19 | ₩198B | +2.7% | ₩5.4B | −46.9% | −57.5% | 2.7%5.3% |
| Motrex | Mar 18 | ₩168B | −9.6% | ₩1.2B | −55.0% | −85.5% | 0.7%1.4% |
| Dual | Mar 18 | ₩194B | −0.4% | ₩2.9B | −72.6% | −81.4% | 1.5%5.5% |
| Hwaseung | Mar 23 | ₩300B | −32.0% | ₩3.6B | −74.9% | −82.9% | 1.2%3.2% |
| KNW | Mar 11 | ₩21B | +6.3% | −₩890M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.2%−11.9% |
| Neooto | Mar 19 | ₩55B | +0.2% | ₩2.3B | +58.8% | −35.5% | 4.2%2.7% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Mar 18 | ₩40B | +29.9% | −₩3.1B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.8%−1.9% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Feb 13 | ₩61B | +40.7% | ₩8.1B | +223.6% | Turned to profit | 13.4%5.8% |
| Hwashin Precision | Mar 16 | ₩105B | +15.4% | ₩4.2B | +304.1% | +1,179.3% | 4.0%1.1% |
| MS Autotech | Mar 23 | ₩429B | −1.2% | −₩12B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%−1.0% |
| Taeyang Metal Industrial | Mar 17 | ₩155B | +2.6% | ₩11B | +865.1% | +344.6% | 7.2%0.8% |
| Korea Movenex | Mar 23 | ₩422B | +5.5% | −₩5.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%0.9% |
| Sambo Motors | Mar 18 | ₩423B | +7.6% | ₩14B | Turned to profit | +151.9% | 3.2%−3.5% |
| DSM | Mar 18 | ₩13B | +27.7% | −₩2.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −21.5%6.5% |
| Samsung Climate Control | Mar 19 | ₩25B | −12.1% | −₩1.4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.6%7.5% |
| Smotronic | Mar 11 | ₩93B | +4.3% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%3.2% |
| Samwonsteel | Mar 16 | ₩82B | +3.6% | ₩1.7B | −14.8% | −60.0% | 2.0%2.5% |
| A-Jin Industry | Mar 23 | ₩272B | +24.5% | ₩17B | +694.3% | Turned to profit | 6.1%1.0% |
| Kumho HT | Mar 18 | ₩95B | −11.6% | ₩2.1B | +211.5% | +155.2% | 2.2%0.6% |
| Ecoplastic | Mar 18 | ₩646B | +12.4% | −₩3.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%−1.9% |
| Inzi Controls | Mar 23 | ₩179B | +9.2% | ₩5.4B | Turned to profit | −56.5% | 3.0%−3.2% |
| Unitekno | Mar 23 | ₩26B | −3.6% | −₩456M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.7%3.6% |
| Unick | Mar 20 | ₩110B | +11.2% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | −75.0% | 1.0%−1.5% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Mar 20 | ₩99B | +14.5% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | −75.8% | 1.1%−0.1% |
| GMB Korea | Mar 20 | ₩203B | +8.6% | ₩8.3B | −26.6% | +87.2% | 4.1%6.0% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Mar 18 | ₩32B | +9.7% | −₩203M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%2.2% |
| NVH Korea | Mar 23 | ₩398B | −3.8% | −₩72B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −18.2%1.0% |
| Sewon | Mar 23 | ₩54B | −19.6% | ₩1.1B | −71.1% | −34.4% | 2.0%5.6% |
| DY Deokyang | Mar 17 | ₩439B | −9.7% | ₩4.4B | +51.2% | Turned to profit | 1.0%0.6% |
| Ilji Technology | Mar 19 | ₩230B | +19.0% | ₩22B | +16,265.2% | +182.7% | 9.5%0.1% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Feb 13 | ₩146B | +38.3% | ₩13B | +43.1% | +75.2% | 9.0%8.7% |
| Younghwa Tech | Mar 18 | ₩29B | +2.9% | ₩6B | +8.7% | +66.2% | 21.0%19.9% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Mar 31 | ₩36B | +0.3% | −₩111M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.3%−11.5% |
| Woory Industrial | Mar 19 | ₩132B | +1.8% | ₩5.7B | +22.4% | +18.4% | 4.3%3.6% |
| Samkee | Mar 18 | ₩144B | +5.9% | −₩5.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.6%2.2% |
| Unichem | — | ₩20B | +14.1% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −13.5%−20.0% |
| Guyoung Technology | Mar 16 | ₩123B | +46.0% | ₩7.9B | +50.6% | +101.5% | 6.4%6.2% |
| Infac | Mar 23 | ₩143B | −6.2% | −₩4.6B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.2%−0.4% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Mar 23 | ₩185B | −0.3% | ₩3.7B | −29.8% | −64.3% | 2.0%2.8% |
| Pyung HWA Industrial | Mar 16 | ₩151B | −0.5% | ₩6.4B | +7.7% | +254.7% | 4.3%4.0% |
| SJM | Mar 19 | ₩50B | +3.0% | −₩164M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.3%4.9% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | Mar 16 | ₩216B | +0.7% | ₩10B | −9.7% | +32.6% | 4.7%5.2% |
| SG&G | Mar 19 | ₩13B | −1.5% | ₩1B | −27.9% | +23.9% | 7.7%10.5% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | Mar 19 | ₩179B | +13.1% | ₩4.3B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.4%−0.2% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Mar 23 | ₩36B | −19.7% | ₩1.1B | −62.8% | −44.4% | 3.0%6.6% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Mar 17 | ₩215B | +35.5% | ₩14B | +410.4% | +167.9% | 6.6%1.8% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | — | ₩69B | −15.3% | −₩24B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −35.3%1.2% |
| Inics | Mar 18 | ₩26B | −3.5% | −₩1.2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −4.7%−4.4% |
| Sangsin Brake | Mar 18 | ₩120B | −15.3% | ₩2.9B | −12.5% | Turned to profit | 2.4%2.3% |
| CTR Mobility | Mar 18 | ₩108B | +2.6% | ₩1.3B | +9.7% | −6.6% | 1.2%1.1% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | Mar 16 | ₩85B | +19.8% | ₩2.2B | −41.3% | −31.7% | 2.6%5.2% |
| Woory Industrial Holdings | Mar 19 | ₩172B | +0.3% | ₩6.9B | +22.5% | −30.8% | 4.0%3.3% |
| KB Autosys | Mar 19 | ₩55B | +5.2% | ₩3.7B | +10.7% | +402.4% | 6.6%6.3% |
| Hands | — | ₩185B | −6.4% | −₩10B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −5.6%−2.7% |
| Seojin Automotive | Mar 23 | ₩733B | +11.0% | −₩17B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.3%−1.8% |
| Sewon | Mar 18 | ₩64B | +14.1% | −₩1.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.6%−6.7% |
| DH Autolead | Mar 23 | ₩96B | +39.1% | ₩4.3B | +28.3% | −37.8% | 4.4%4.8% |
| DYC | Mar 20 | ₩31B | +32.1% | ₩1.5B | +112.2% | +114.0% | 4.9%3.0% |
| Austem | Mar 19 | ₩33B | −5.1% | ₩582M | +248.5% | −84.9% | 1.7%0.5% |
| DYA | Mar 17 | ₩174B | +27.6% | ₩3.2B | −37.4% | −47.2% | 1.8%3.7% |
| Orient Precision Industries | Mar 19 | ₩37B | −19.6% | −₩965M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.6%0.3% |
| Cheongbo | Mar 12 | ₩5.4B | +12.7% | −₩267M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.9%4.9% |
| Castec Korea | Mar 19 | ₩36B | −6.0% | −₩4.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −11.8%−2.0% |
| Eco Volt | Mar 18 | ₩47B | +490.5% | ₩6.5B | Turned to profit | +237.4% | 13.7%−105.3% |
| Chasys | Mar 23 | ₩24B | −6.8% | ₩2.1B | −14.8% | +328.2% | 8.8%9.6% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Mar 19 | ₩16B | −10.9% | −₩389M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.4%5.0% |
| iWIN | Mar 23 | ₩27B | −10.2% | ₩485M | +55.7% | −77.4% | 1.8%1.0% |
| SAE Dong | Mar 23 | ₩56B | +16.2% | ₩1.5B | −57.7% | −38.1% | 2.7%7.4% |
| Ecocab | Mar 23 | ₩39B | −12.5% | −₩4.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.6%54.2% |
| TPC | Mar 17 | ₩21B | +3.4% | −₩753M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −3.5%0.6% |
| Taewonmulsan | Mar 19 | ₩3.2B | +6.9% | −₩324M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.2%−11.3% |
| Ewon Comfortech | Mar 23 | ₩10B | −27.3% | −₩1.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −12.6%2.0% |
| Dgenx | Mar 18 | ₩22B | −24.9% | −₩1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −4.7%6.9% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Mar 19 | ₩57B | +13.3% | ₩1.3B | +14.3% | −27.8% | 2.3%2.3% |
| SG Global | Mar 18 | ₩27B | −10.4% | ₩924M | −67.2% | Turned to profit | 3.4%9.3% |
| Nuin Tek | Mar 18 | ₩20B | +4.3% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −18.6%−9.3% |
| Sun Machinery | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 30, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 14.4%
- Above 60-day average
- 17.5%
- RSI above 70
- 2.1%
- RSI below 30
- 17.5%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 18
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 8 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
Across the 97 Auto parts members, only 14.4% trade above their 20-day average and 17.5% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth in the sector. The group recorded 18 stocks at 52-week lows and none at 52-week highs, while the RSI extremes show 2.1% of members in the high range and 17.5% in the low range. The equal-weighted member index reads bearish on both the short-term and medium-term gauges, with an RSI of 38 and the index positioned below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩334,000 | −5.38% | +1.67% | −8.99% | ₩75B | ₩30T | 9.51% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩48,400 | −2.42% | −2.02% | −2.62% | ₩2.9B | ₩2.2T | 8.28% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩37,050 | −3.77% | −0.80% | −19.28% | ₩10B | ₩1.7T | 10.95% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩49,350 | −2.28% | +0.51% | −7.06% | ₩2.5B | ₩1.3T | 6.26% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩41,750 | −7.63% | −5.76% | −13.92% | ₩9.4B | ₩1.3T | 0.10% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩24,700 | −3.33% | −7.32% | −20.32% | ₩4.9B | ₩615B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩23,700 | −2.47% | −2.07% | −11.73% | ₩1.5B | ₩565B | 8.83% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,190 | −2.26% | −2.44% | −10.36% | ₩735M | ₩415B | 1.57% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩7,670 | −7.81% | −15.71% | −5.19% | ₩4.5B | ₩402B | 1.68% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,350 | −3.27% | +9.06% | −10.54% | ₩7.5B | ₩378B | 0.89% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,235 | −9.51% | −0.61% | +32.58% | ₩3.3B | ₩360B | 0.20% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,090 | −1.27% | −0.59% | −6.57% | ₩345M | ₩273B | 2.09% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩44,600 | −9.35% | +11.92% | −14.23% | ₩2.2B | ₩271B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩19,610 | −7.72% | −3.40% | +13.22% | ₩5.2B | ₩271B | 0.22% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩3,970 | −1.98% | −1.98% | −13.32% | ₩167M | ₩246B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,500 | −0.86% | −2.95% | +0.97% | ₩405M | ₩242B | 1.83% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,000 | 0.00% | −4.21% | +0.60% | ₩578M | ₩226B | 0.67% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,310 | −4.68% | −5.54% | −13.92% | ₩1.1B | ₩220B | 2.99% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,050 | −0.20% | +0.60% | −0.89% | ₩295M | ₩218B | 1.01% |
Daewonsanup005710 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,220 | −3.95% | +0.39% | −4.22% | ₩126M | ₩205B | 0.24% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,325 | −4.74% | −5.15% | −19.76% | ₩813M | ₩168B | 0.77% |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩5,910 | −2.80% | −3.11% | −6.34% | ₩323M | ₩160B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,650 | −3.58% | −3.25% | −16.67% | ₩168M | ₩153B | 1.81% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,971 | −2.67% | −5.01% | −13.93% | ₩940M | ₩144B | — |
Korea Fuel-Tech123410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,915 | −0.71% | −1.70% | −16.69% | ₩228M | ₩137B | 1.34% |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,430 | −2.69% | −2.34% | −15.02% | ₩163M | ₩133B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,340 | −0.12% | +5.98% | +8.77% | ₩254M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,330 | −2.71% | −1.48% | −7.54% | ₩85M | ₩117B | 0.23% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,250 | −2.55% | −1.23% | −12.55% | ₩141M | ₩116B | 0.99% |
Neooto212560 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,490 | −3.63% | −1.51% | −16.35% | ₩619M | ₩114B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,850 | −11.69% | −17.96% | +5.59% | ₩9.9B | ₩106B | — |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,530 | −0.75% | +0.38% | −0.38% | ₩56M | ₩105B | 0.23% |
Hwashin Precision126640 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,900 | −2.52% | −4.61% | −22.04% | ₩1.1B | ₩102B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,590 | −6.19% | −8.04% | −3.05% | ₩399M | ₩100B | 0.02% |
Taeyang Metal Industrial004100 · KOSPI | ₩2,625 | −4.37% | −10.56% | −14.50% | ₩700M | ₩96B | 0.10% |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,095 | −1.90% | +0.65% | −8.84% | ₩121M | ₩94B | 1.13% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,470 | −4.54% | −6.47% | −10.10% | ₩462M | ₩93B | — |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,210 | −0.62% | +1.10% | +21.13% | ₩86M | ₩86B | — |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩10,420 | −4.32% | −1.04% | −18.47% | ₩522M | ₩85B | 0.15% |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,155 | +0.23% | +3.61% | −6.10% | ₩110M | ₩83B | — |
Samwonsteel023000 · KOSPI | ₩2,070 | +0.49% | +0.24% | −5.91% | ₩44M | ₩82B | 0.08% |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,075 | −2.12% | −3.49% | −9.39% | ₩180M | ₩81B | — |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,500 | +0.54% | −2.09% | +10.78% | ₩303M | ₩78B | 0.13% |
Ecoplastic038110 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,768 | −2.05% | −4.84% | −11.33% | ₩218M | ₩73B | — |
Inzi Controls023800 · KOSPI | ₩4,585 | −0.76% | −2.96% | −8.30% | ₩126M | ₩72B | 0.11% |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,950 | −3.12% | +6.88% | +17.30% | ₩790M | ₩72B | — |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,720 | −0.80% | −0.27% | −3.63% | ₩99M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,520 | −1.53% | −4.34% | −5.04% | ₩57M | ₩69B | — |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,560 | +1.71% | −2.47% | −5.82% | ₩22M | ₩68B | 0.17% |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | 0.00% | −12.61% | −6.19% | ₩933M | ₩67B | — |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,583 | −1.43% | +2.79% | −3.36% | ₩282M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | −0.75% | −0.62% | −5.34% | ₩8.3M | ₩67B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,030 | −2.40% | 0.00% | −7.73% | ₩126M | ₩66B | 0.26% |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,490 | −3.44% | −6.07% | −10.20% | ₩239M | ₩61B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,213 | −2.96% | −5.38% | −8.66% | ₩74M | ₩57B | — |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,290 | −10.34% | −4.86% | −15.50% | ₩726M | ₩57B | 0.10% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,850 | +0.71% | −0.70% | −2.73% | ₩218M | ₩55B | 0.06% |
Woory Industrial215360 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,890 | −1.83% | −4.69% | −4.69% | ₩322M | ₩54B | 0.39% |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,396 | −4.38% | −5.80% | −10.28% | ₩541M | ₩54B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,150 | +0.98% | −24.26% | +28.27% | ₩1.1B | ₩52B | 0.19% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,840 | −0.92% | −2.34% | −5.64% | ₩49M | ₩50B | — |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,000 | −0.20% | −8.26% | −0.79% | ₩196M | ₩50B | 0.15% |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,615 | −1.32% | −0.38% | −7.27% | ₩39M | ₩50B | 0.24% |
Pyung HWA Industrial090080 · KOSPI | ₩878 | −0.90% | −6.60% | −14.42% | ₩27M | ₩48B | 0.05% |
SJM123700 · KOSPI | ₩3,030 | −2.10% | −4.27% | −8.04% | ₩29M | ₩47B | 0.07% |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,195 | −2.74% | −6.99% | −8.97% | ₩42M | ₩47B | 0.01% |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,720 | −0.55% | −4.56% | −13.51% | ₩83M | ₩46B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,292 | −2.64% | −8.69% | −12.76% | ₩19M | ₩46B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩924 | −2.01% | +0.43% | −4.74% | ₩45M | ₩46B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,941 | +1.30% | −1.62% | −10.76% | ₩61M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,571 | −0.95% | −1.44% | −11.64% | ₩62M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,435 | −3.06% | −7.22% | −17.87% | ₩23M | ₩40B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,867 | −2.71% | −7.11% | −14.16% | ₩61M | ₩40B | 0.17% |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩4,650 | −9.00% | +55.00% | +38.19% | ₩5.7B | ₩40B | 0.13% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,005 | −3.61% | +3.22% | +16.09% | ₩55M | ₩39B | 0.13% |
Woory Industrial Holdings072470 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,890 | −3.87% | −6.20% | −21.09% | ₩9.4M | ₩36B | — |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,025 | −2.58% | −1.94% | −0.98% | ₩13M | ₩35B | — |
Hands143210 · KOSPI | ₩1,199 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩34B | 0.01% |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,421 | 0.00% | −6.27% | −12.39% | ₩69M | ₩33B | — |
Sewon234100 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,245 | −0.66% | −4.47% | −14.80% | ₩24M | ₩33B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,065 | +2.99% | +7.33% | −5.28% | ₩8.2M | ₩33B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,435 | −4.97% | −4.27% | −5.78% | ₩162M | ₩31B | — |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,100 | −3.85% | −5.50% | −4.18% | ₩88M | ₩31B | — |
DYA002880 · KOSPI | ₩3,175 | +0.16% | +4.96% | −5.65% | ₩33M | ₩30B | — |
Orient Precision Industries065500 · KOSDAQ | ₩824 | −2.14% | −10.73% | −18.98% | ₩49M | ₩29B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,415 | +3.65% | +5.69% | +11.29% | ₩48M | ₩29B | — |
Castec Korea071850 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,209 | +1.09% | −1.06% | −2.42% | ₩5.4M | ₩29B | — |
Eco Volt097780 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,250 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −16.56% | ₩0 | ₩25B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,880 | +1.57% | +6.59% | −7.29% | ₩408M | ₩25B | 0.03% |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,430 | −9.16% | +3.18% | −10.99% | ₩302M | ₩24B | — |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,700 | −0.18% | −1.55% | −2.56% | ₩5M | ₩24B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,229 | −0.57% | −2.38% | −0.08% | ₩5.4M | ₩22B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩806 | −0.62% | −13.52% | −25.51% | ₩41M | ₩22B | — |
TPC130740 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,901 | −6.81% | +8.50% | +2.81% | ₩51M | ₩21B | — |
Taewonmulsan001420 · KOSPI | ₩2,685 | −0.92% | +3.27% | −9.90% | ₩15M | ₩20B | 0.03% |
Ewon Comfortech088290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,465 | +1.23% | +2.71% | +6.25% | ₩14M | ₩20B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,805 | −1.23% | +3.89% | −2.77% | ₩12M | ₩18B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,500 | −4.21% | −6.72% | −7.41% | ₩18M | ₩18B | — |
SG Global001380 · KOSPI | ₩780 | −2.50% | −7.14% | −25.00% | ₩75M | ₩18B | 0.29% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | 0.00% | +31.08% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Sun Machinery116100 · KONEX | ₩650 | −2.99% | 0.00% | +6.56% | ₩1.3M | ₩4.8B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩466 | 0.00% | −0.64% | −4.31% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information