Auto parts: companies
Daily +4.61%Weekly +1.39%Monthly −3.52%103 companies · ₩49T
Korean Auto parts stocks: sector overview
The Auto parts sector has 103 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩49T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 4.61% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 103
- Total market value
- ₩49T
- Day's move
- +4.61%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Mobis | Aug 14 | ₩16T | +2.4% | ₩975B | +12.1% | +21.5% | 6.0%5.5% |
| SL | Aug 14 | ₩1.4T | +5.6% | ₩126B | +18.8% | −12.6% | 9.2%8.2% |
| HL Mando | Aug 14 | ₩2.5T | +3.9% | ₩107B | +2.8% | +14.4% | 4.3%4.3% |
| Samhyun | Aug 14 | ₩21B | −21.8% | −₩5.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −25.7%5.6% |
| Hyundai WIA | Aug 14 | ₩2.4T | +8.0% | ₩50B | −10.6% | −2.3% | 2.1%2.6% |
| SNT Dynamics | Aug 12 | ₩196B | +5.2% | ₩17B | −41.9% | −19.3% | 8.8%15.9% |
| SNT Motiv | Aug 12 | ₩258B | +0.2% | ₩26B | −3.0% | +20.0% | 10.0%10.3% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Aug 13 | ₩497B | +24.6% | ₩44B | +71.8% | +114.2% | 8.9%6.4% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | — | ₩1.1T | −2.4% | ₩65B | −0.5% | +19.4% | 5.8%5.7% |
| Hallacast | Aug 14 | ₩49B | — | ₩3.3B | — | +117.5% | 6.6% |
| SM Bexel | — | ₩36B | −8.0% | ₩765M | −40.8% | +56.4% | 2.1%3.3% |
| PIM Korea | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +17.8% | ₩180M | +54.6% | Turned to profit | 1.7%1.3% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | Aug 13 | ₩23B | +43.5% | ₩4.5B | +249.7% | +96.1% | 19.9%8.2% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Aug 14 | ₩1.3T | +3.6% | ₩51B | −3.6% | +5.1% | 4.1%4.4% |
| Daewonkangup | Aug 14 | ₩472B | +11.9% | ₩38B | +132.0% | +65.4% | 8.2%3.9% |
| PHA | Aug 14 | ₩317B | +0.1% | ₩11B | −15.7% | −14.3% | 3.6%4.3% |
| Hwashin | Aug 14 | ₩498B | +1.5% | ₩5.8B | −78.1% | −65.8% | 1.2%5.4% |
| Shinsung ST | Aug 14 | ₩60B | +150.1% | ₩1.7B | +804.8% | Turned to profit | 2.8%0.8% |
| Motonic | Aug 14 | ₩74B | +3.5% | ₩5.8B | +50.3% | +33.7% | 7.9%5.4% |
| Daewonsanup | Aug 14 | ₩259B | −10.7% | ₩13B | −52.3% | +18.1% | 5.1%9.5% |
| Dae-Il | — | ₩197B | −4.8% | ₩8.7B | +5.6% | +209.4% | 4.4%4.0% |
| Dhautonex | Aug 14 | ₩6.8B | −0.3% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −28.0%−24.9% |
| Daechang Forging | — | ₩102B | +20.0% | ₩16B | +79.8% | +36.5% | 15.4%10.3% |
| SJG Sejong | Aug 14 | ₩525B | +9.0% | ₩34B | −8.6% | −6.1% | 6.5%7.7% |
| Mobase Electronics | Aug 13 | ₩263B | −0.1% | ₩2.8B | −69.7% | −61.7% | 1.1%3.6% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Aug 13 | ₩64B | +79.4% | ₩3.8B | +6.8% | +233.6% | 5.9%9.9% |
| Motrex | Aug 13 | ₩186B | +5.5% | ₩18B | +42.3% | +56.3% | 9.8%7.3% |
| Korea Fuel-Tech | Aug 14 | ₩217B | +7.1% | ₩15B | −3.3% | +29.5% | 7.0%7.8% |
| Dual | Aug 13 | ₩209B | +3.6% | ₩8.3B | −35.4% | +37.8% | 4.0%6.3% |
| Neooto | Aug 14 | ₩63B | +2.2% | ₩4.1B | −4.2% | +12.2% | 6.5%6.9% |
| KNW | Aug 14 | ₩18B | −8.8% | −₩1.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −10.0%−2.6% |
| Hwaseung | Aug 14 | ₩449B | +2.3% | ₩22B | −21.5% | −14.6% | 4.9%6.4% |
| Hwashin Precision | Aug 14 | ₩102B | +3.1% | ₩10B | +89.3% | −15.5% | 10.1%5.5% |
| MS Autotech | — | ₩505B | +14.3% | ₩35B | +407.6% | +197.4% | 7.0%1.6% |
| Taeyang Metal Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩159B | +1.5% | ₩3.9B | +218.7% | −36.5% | 2.4%0.8% |
| Sambo Motors | Aug 14 | ₩460B | +7.0% | ₩5B | −74.0% | −63.5% | 1.1%4.5% |
| Korea Movenex | Aug 14 | ₩444B | +2.0% | ₩8.7B | +16.9% | −11.6% | 2.0%1.7% |
| Samsung Climate Control | Aug 14 | ₩32B | −2.6% | ₩2.5B | +8.0% | +55.6% | 7.8%7.1% |
| DSM | — | ₩16B | +107.6% | −₩154M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.9%−3.8% |
| A-Jin Industry | Aug 14 | ₩222B | −13.1% | ₩5.9B | −87.6% | −66.5% | 2.7%18.6% |
| Samwonsteel | Aug 14 | ₩93B | −2.6% | ₩2.6B | +5.6% | +6.8% | 2.8%2.6% |
| Smotronic | Aug 14 | ₩105B | +12.6% | ₩3B | +292.6% | −10.3% | 2.9%0.8% |
| Unitekno | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +22.1% | ₩2.8B | +174.4% | +91.2% | 8.2%3.7% |
| Kumho HT | Aug 13 | ₩94B | −3.1% | ₩2.5B | +239.5% | +55.9% | 2.7%0.8% |
| Ecoplastic | Aug 14 | ₩633B | −9.2% | ₩26B | +51.7% | +281.8% | 4.1%2.4% |
| Inzi Controls | Aug 14 | ₩184B | +4.5% | ₩9.3B | −22.9% | −5.1% | 5.1%6.9% |
| Unick | Aug 14 | ₩121B | +12.7% | ₩4.9B | −10.8% | −4.1% | 4.0%5.1% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Aug 12 | ₩86B | −13.2% | ₩6.3B | +3.7% | +13.6% | 7.3%6.1% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩43B | +32.1% | ₩5B | +268.1% | +95.4% | 11.6%4.1% |
| DY Deokyang | — | ₩415B | −7.9% | −₩7.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −1.9%−0.1% |
| GMB Korea | Aug 14 | ₩216B | +7.9% | ₩9.9B | −1.7% | +177.4% | 4.6%5.1% |
| NVH Korea | Aug 14 | ₩409B | −1.4% | ₩4.9B | −79.7% | −53.5% | 1.2%5.8% |
| Sewon | Aug 14 | ₩42B | −30.3% | −₩1.7B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.2%3.2% |
| Ilji Technology | Aug 14 | ₩207B | −4.4% | ₩3.5B | −46.6% | −74.6% | 1.7%3.0% |
| Younghwa Tech | Aug 14 | ₩28B | +1.9% | ₩4B | −16.8% | +30.0% | 14.2%17.4% |
| Samkee | Aug 14 | ₩176B | +22.6% | ₩1.2B | −79.8% | Turned to profit | 0.7%4.0% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Aug 11Preliminary | ₩194B | +24.5% | ₩14B | +70.5% | 0.0% | 7.4%5.4% |
| Unichem | Aug 13 | ₩31B | +0.3% | −₩2.9B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.5%1.5% |
| Woory Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩127B | −9.5% | ₩4.7B | −7.4% | +10.9% | 3.7%3.6% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Aug 13 | ₩38B | +3.3% | −₩639M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −1.7%−0.8% |
| Guyoung Technology | Aug 14 | ₩141B | +36.8% | ₩9.2B | +83.3% | +8.6% | 6.5%4.8% |
| Infac | Aug 14 | ₩192B | +29.3% | ₩8.5B | −21.0% | +324.7% | 4.4%7.3% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Aug 14 | ₩201B | +10.8% | ₩11B | +97.2% | +16.6% | 5.2%2.9% |
| Pyung HWA Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩172B | +4.0% | ₩8.3B | +180.6% | +61.9% | 4.8%1.8% |
| SJM | Aug 14 | ₩53B | +7.9% | ₩4.7B | −1.7% | +49.2% | 8.9%9.8% |
| SG&G | — | ₩13B | +2.8% | ₩1.4B | +67.3% | −25.1% | 11.3%6.9% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | — | ₩187B | +1.2% | ₩8.4B | +310.6% | +88.8% | 4.5%1.1% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | — | ₩237B | +1.9% | ₩12B | +23.1% | −5.5% | 4.9%4.0% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Aug 14 | ₩39B | −6.8% | ₩625M | −76.3% | −29.1% | 1.6%6.4% |
| Inics | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −11.3% | ₩98M | +42.8% | Turned to profit | 0.3%0.2% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Aug 14 | ₩216B | +1.2% | ₩27M | −99.5% | Turned to profit | 0.0%2.6% |
| Sangsin Brake | Aug 13 | ₩150B | +4.9% | ₩918M | Turned to profit | −58.7% | 0.6%−2.8% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | Aug 14 | ₩70B | −15.1% | −₩7.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −10.8%−1.9% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | — | ₩92B | −5.0% | ₩4.2B | −37.2% | +35.9% | 4.6%6.9% |
| Woory Industrial Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩177B | −3.2% | ₩1.5B | −87.9% | −83.1% | 0.8%6.6% |
| KB Autosys | Aug 14 | ₩59B | +5.5% | ₩1.9B | −44.3% | +21.4% | 3.2%6.0% |
| DYC | Aug 4 | ₩37B | +41.9% | ₩3.7B | +694.6% | +45.6% | 10.2%1.8% |
| CTR Mobility | Aug 14 | ₩114B | −7.5% | ₩1.2B | −41.3% | +284.2% | 1.1%1.7% |
| Sewon | Aug 14 | ₩62B | +4.0% | ₩1B | −38.2% | −14.1% | 1.6%2.7% |
| Seojin Automotive | Aug 14 | ₩746B | −7.9% | ₩23B | +31.6% | +60.3% | 3.1%2.2% |
| Hands | Aug 14 | ₩157B | −24.8% | ₩9.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 6.1%−4.0% |
| Austem | Aug 14 | ₩30B | +0.9% | ₩668M | −72.0% | −75.3% | 2.2%7.9% |
| DH Autolead | Aug 14 | ₩102B | +14.7% | ₩4.1B | −33.7% | −21.8% | 4.0%6.9% |
| Orient Precision Industries | Aug 14 | ₩44B | +10.5% | −₩273M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −0.6%2.6% |
| DYA | — | ₩442T | +288,944.0% | ₩21T | +202,060.8% | +284,960.9% | 4.7%6.7% |
| Castec Korea | Aug 14 | ₩44B | +2.1% | ₩64M | +30.5% | Turned to profit | 0.1%0.1% |
| Cheongbo | — | ₩8B | +26.4% | ₩1B | +250.9% | Turned to profit | 12.7%4.6% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −12.3% | −₩584M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −4.0%0.8% |
| Eco Volt | Aug 14 | ₩25B | −57.3% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −9.0%−6.1% |
| Ecocab | — | ₩37B | −9.8% | ₩5.7B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 15.4%−23.8% |
| Chasys | — | ₩27B | +0.9% | ₩1.5B | −38.8% | +3.0% | 5.6%9.2% |
| iWIN | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −4.2% | ₩4B | +41.2% | +150.9% | 13.6%9.2% |
| SAE Dong | — | ₩54B | +16.5% | −₩18M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%6.7% |
| TPC | Aug 13 | ₩16B | −25.0% | ₩862M | +536.4% | Turned to profit | 5.4%0.6% |
| Taewonmulsan | Aug 14 | ₩5.3B | +33.7% | −₩160M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −3.0%−3.9% |
| Ewon Comfortech | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −6.5% | ₩1.3B | +101.5% | Turned to profit | 8.6%4.0% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Aug 14 | ₩59B | −9.1% | ₩2.6B | −55.3% | +27.7% | 4.4%9.0% |
| Dgenx | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +3.0% | ₩2.2B | +186.9% | +84.9% | 9.4%3.4% |
| SG Global | — | ₩29B | +5.7% | ₩2.1B | −20.8% | −23.0% | 7.2%9.6% |
| Nuin Tek | — | ₩27B | +23.1% | ₩233M | Turned to profit | +851.4% | 0.9%−7.7% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Not yet | ||||||
| Sun Machinery | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 24.7%
- Above 60-day average
- 26.8%
- RSI above 70
- 2.1%
- RSI below 30
- 9.3%
- 52-week highs
- 1
- 52-week lows
- 3
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Of the 97 Korean auto parts stocks in this group, 24.7% trade above their 20-day average and 26.8% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. Only 1 member reached a 52-week high while 3 hit 52-week lows, and RSI readings show 2.1% of members in overbought territory against 9.3% in oversold territory. The equal-weighted group index reads 47.1 on RSI with price inside its cloud, and its short-term signals lean bearish (6 bearish against 2 bullish) while medium-term signals are bearish with no bullish readings.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩352,000 | +5.86% | +1.73% | −4.22% | ₩82B | ₩32T | 9.51% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,900 | +0.81% | −0.20% | +3.31% | ₩3.7B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩38,650 | +2.66% | −0.77% | −15.05% | ₩9.5B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,800 | +3.21% | +15.41% | −4.05% | ₩31B | ₩1.6T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩50,400 | +1.51% | +1.51% | −4.00% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,500 | −1.12% | −4.85% | +1.73% | ₩2.1B | ₩660B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,500 | +1.87% | −2.00% | −3.92% | ₩807M | ₩584B | 8.83% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩9,190 | +6.49% | −9.81% | +12.48% | ₩31B | ₩482B | 1.68% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,370 | +2.48% | −2.54% | −6.77% | ₩566M | ₩430B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,440 | +16.62% | +12.49% | −5.53% | ₩43B | ₩418B | 0.89% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,510 | +11.61% | −9.42% | +26.94% | ₩34B | ₩390B | 0.20% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩51,400 | +9.25% | +22.67% | −5.69% | ₩9.8B | ₩312B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,300 | +2.65% | +12.94% | +27.70% | ₩7.4B | ₩294B | 0.22% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,340 | +3.30% | −1.05% | −4.26% | ₩197M | ₩279B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,010 | −0.37% | −0.12% | −17.32% | ₩160M | ₩249B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.43% | −0.34% | +4.45% | ₩566M | ₩247B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,780 | +1.35% | −4.10% | −7.63% | ₩541M | ₩237B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,900 | +2.98% | −7.33% | +2.78% | ₩335M | ₩234B | 0.67% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,000 | +0.10% | −0.30% | −2.06% | ₩90M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Daewonsanup005710 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,640 | +4.31% | +4.31% | −0.93% | ₩622M | ₩213B | 0.24% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,750 | +4.17% | −2.16% | −14.57% | ₩910M | ₩185B | 0.77% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩6,050 | +1.17% | −2.89% | −8.19% | ₩55M | ₩164B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,880 | +1.03% | −5.01% | −12.24% | ₩152M | ₩159B | 1.81% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | +1.45% | −5.83% | −7.69% | ₩818M | ₩154B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,570 | +4.90% | +1.18% | +32.75% | ₩95B | ₩147B | — |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,640 | +1.99% | −2.25% | −17.18% | ₩208M | ₩138B | 0.05% |
Korea Fuel-Tech123410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,960 | −0.70% | −3.13% | −16.07% | ₩210M | ₩138B | 1.34% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,325 | +0.35% | +8.67% | +7.59% | ₩273M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
Neooto212560 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,080 | +4.73% | −2.26% | −12.78% | ₩3.1B | ₩122B | — |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,470 | +1.91% | +1.36% | −5.80% | ₩154M | ₩120B | 0.99% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,375 | −0.21% | −5.00% | −6.31% | ₩50M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
Hwashin Precision126640 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | 0.00% | −2.51% | −19.14% | ₩2B | ₩109B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,717 | +0.64% | −6.63% | +4.70% | ₩416M | ₩108B | 0.02% |
Taeyang Metal Industrial004100 · KOSPI | ₩2,900 | −0.68% | −4.61% | −5.69% | ₩776M | ₩106B | 0.10% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,500 | −0.76% | −4.20% | +0.29% | ₩69M | ₩105B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | 0.00% | −2.00% | −4.17% | ₩421M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,170 | +1.60% | −0.78% | −4.95% | ₩234M | ₩97B | 1.13% |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩11,030 | +3.67% | +1.47% | −11.26% | ₩685M | ₩90B | 0.15% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,295 | +0.61% | +0.61% | +28.46% | ₩86M | ₩88B | — |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,155 | +1.89% | −3.36% | −5.48% | ₩132M | ₩84B | — |
Samwonsteel023000 · KOSPI | ₩2,075 | +1.22% | −3.04% | −5.47% | ₩82M | ₩82B | 0.08% |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +2.44% | −0.71% | −9.11% | ₩135M | ₩81B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,205 | +0.47% | +18.27% | +28.71% | ₩3.7B | ₩78B | — |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,390 | −6.93% | −10.64% | +11.97% | ₩240M | ₩77B | 0.13% |
Ecoplastic038110 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,848 | 0.00% | −5.52% | −7.14% | ₩120M | ₩76B | — |
Inzi Controls023800 · KOSPI | ₩4,660 | +0.98% | −2.41% | −6.99% | ₩145M | ₩74B | 0.11% |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | +1.63% | −1.06% | −2.72% | ₩58M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,600 | +0.66% | −4.17% | −3.56% | ₩35M | ₩71B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,130 | +3.40% | −2.96% | −3.40% | ₩696M | ₩70B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,080 | +1.96% | +4.73% | −6.31% | ₩252M | ₩68B | 0.26% |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | +0.14% | −3.42% | −6.86% | ₩57M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,591 | +2.12% | −0.62% | −1.30% | ₩275M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | −1.60% | −0.62% | −4.09% | ₩30M | ₩67B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −0.32% | −3.70% | −6.49% | ₩112M | ₩63B | — |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,740 | +4.55% | −0.69% | −11.42% | ₩135M | ₩61B | 0.10% |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,577 | +4.30% | −3.43% | −3.67% | ₩2.1B | ₩60B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,264 | +0.72% | −2.62% | −3.88% | ₩42M | ₩59B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,630 | −6.17% | −15.47% | +37.99% | ₩3.1B | ₩56B | 0.19% |
Woory Industrial215360 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,100 | −0.81% | −9.90% | −0.65% | ₩109M | ₩56B | 0.39% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,820 | −0.53% | −0.70% | −4.41% | ₩8.8M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,885 | +0.64% | −0.89% | −1.62% | ₩81M | ₩52B | — |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −3.77% | −7.10% | −1.35% | ₩65M | ₩51B | 0.15% |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,660 | −0.37% | −1.66% | −6.50% | ₩34M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Pyung HWA Industrial090080 · KOSPI | ₩898 | −0.66% | −2.60% | −10.20% | ₩82M | ₩49B | 0.05% |
SJM123700 · KOSPI | ₩3,120 | +0.65% | −2.04% | −6.73% | ₩13M | ₩49B | 0.07% |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,830 | −0.18% | −2.92% | −10.30% | ₩37M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,345 | +2.28% | −9.91% | −9.97% | ₩27M | ₩48B | — |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,290 | −3.52% | −7.97% | −5.87% | ₩126M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩946 | +1.28% | +0.53% | −5.49% | ₩19M | ₩47B | — |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,725 | +0.53% | −5.88% | −16.07% | ₩22M | ₩43B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,918 | −0.36% | −6.67% | −13.99% | ₩67M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,944 | −0.82% | −5.40% | −9.58% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,593 | +0.31% | −3.51% | −13.56% | ₩27M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,225 | +4.71% | +5.63% | +18.68% | ₩371M | ₩41B | 0.13% |
Woory Industrial Holdings072470 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,978 | +0.71% | −8.43% | −17.41% | ₩14M | ₩37B | — |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,090 | +0.16% | −1.28% | +1.15% | ₩58M | ₩36B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,569 | +1.16% | −3.15% | +3.84% | ₩418M | ₩34B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,935 | +13.07% | +31.83% | +14.39% | ₩6.8B | ₩34B | 0.13% |
Sewon234100 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,315 | −0.22% | −5.89% | −13.46% | ₩34M | ₩34B | — |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,456 | −1.29% | −7.85% | −9.96% | ₩46M | ₩34B | — |
Hands143210 · KOSPI | ₩1,199 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩34B | 0.01% |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,158 | +0.17% | −0.94% | +1.40% | ₩73M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,035 | +2.88% | +0.99% | −4.91% | ₩26M | ₩32B | — |
Orient Precision Industries065500 · KOSDAQ | ₩878 | −0.57% | −6.10% | −13.67% | ₩78M | ₩31B | — |
DYA002880 · KOSPI | ₩3,125 | +3.99% | −0.95% | −9.55% | ₩36M | ₩29B | — |
Castec Korea071850 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,194 | −1.65% | −0.50% | −2.69% | ₩9.9M | ₩29B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,300 | +3.14% | +2.91% | +2.00% | ₩38M | ₩28B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +17.80% | +14.40% | −5.44% | ₩7.1B | ₩28B | — |
Eco Volt097780 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,250 | 0.00% | −6.86% | −16.22% | ₩0 | ₩25B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩897 | +0.11% | −6.95% | −15.93% | ₩36M | ₩24B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,740 | −2.09% | −0.66% | −10.53% | ₩173M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,650 | +1.80% | −2.25% | −4.24% | ₩45M | ₩24B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,245 | −0.32% | −0.16% | +2.81% | ₩34M | ₩22B | — |
TPC130740 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,937 | +2.00% | +3.86% | +0.52% | ₩82M | ₩22B | — |
Taewonmulsan001420 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | +0.56% | −10.85% | −9.49% | ₩7.8M | ₩20B | 0.03% |
Ewon Comfortech088290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,520 | +2.44% | +2.02% | +17.21% | ₩41M | ₩20B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | −3.65% | −1.68% | ₩11M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,825 | +1.62% | +3.48% | −5.20% | ₩22M | ₩18B | — |
SG Global001380 · KOSPI | ₩814 | +1.50% | −6.44% | −28.28% | ₩17M | ₩18B | 0.29% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | −29.99% | +28.91% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Sun Machinery116100 · KONEX | ₩650 | +3.17% | +4.84% | +6.56% | ₩352,990 | ₩4.8B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | 0.00% | −0.43% | −4.50% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information