Auto parts: companies
Daily −0.52%Weekly +3.10%Monthly −5.46%103 companies · ₩49T
Korean Auto parts stocks: sector overview
The Auto parts sector has 103 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩49T in total. On Oct 29, 2026 the group moved down 0.52% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 103
- Total market value
- ₩49T
- Day's move
- −0.52%
- As of
- Oct 29, 2026
- Largest members
- Hyundai Mobis, SL, HL Mando
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyundai Mobis | May 15 | ₩16T | +5.5% | ₩803B | +3.3% | −13.7% | 5.2%5.3% |
| SL | May 15 | ₩1.4T | +12.5% | ₩144B | +20.5% | +26.7% | 10.4%9.7% |
| HL Mando | May 15 | ₩2.3T | +1.8% | ₩94B | +18.2% | +17.4% | 4.0%3.5% |
| Samhyun | May 15 | ₩19B | −22.9% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −13.3%7.8% |
| Hyundai WIA | May 14 | ₩2.2T | +5.7% | ₩52B | +6.2% | +8.1% | 2.4%2.4% |
| SNT Dynamics | May 12 | ₩180B | +19.8% | ₩21B | +20.2% | +16.5% | 11.8%11.8% |
| SNT Motiv | May 12 | ₩216B | −4.7% | ₩22B | −6.4% | −30.3% | 10.0%10.2% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | May 14 | ₩412B | +14.6% | ₩21B | −31.5% | +96.5% | 5.0%8.4% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | May 15 | ₩1.1T | +2.0% | ₩54B | −6.4% | −2.0% | 5.1%5.6% |
| SM Bexel | May 15 | ₩37B | −13.2% | ₩489M | −41.8% | Turned to profit | 1.3%2.0% |
| Hallacast | May 14 | ₩41B | — | ₩1.5B | — | +37.5% | 3.7% |
| PIM Korea | May 15 | ₩8.3B | −3.7% | −₩747M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −9.0%6.1% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | May 15 | ₩18B | +3.4% | ₩2.3B | +36.4% | +5.2% | 12.8%9.7% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | May 15 | ₩1.2T | +12.7% | ₩49B | +25.8% | +129.2% | 4.1%3.7% |
| Daewonkangup | May 14 | ₩433B | +13.3% | ₩23B | +26.6% | +51.0% | 5.4%4.8% |
| PHA | May 15 | ₩305B | +2.1% | ₩13B | −18.8% | +46.6% | 4.4%5.5% |
| Hwashin | May 15 | ₩506B | +6.8% | ₩17B | −44.3% | −49.9% | 3.4%6.4% |
| Shinsung ST | May 15 | ₩50B | +70.8% | −₩542M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.1%10.0% |
| Motonic | May 15 | ₩68B | −4.3% | ₩4.3B | −4.9% | −23.0% | 6.4%6.4% |
| Daewonsanup | May 15 | ₩236B | −9.3% | ₩11B | −46.2% | Turned to profit | 4.7%8.0% |
| Dae-Il | May 14 | ₩165B | −14.5% | ₩2.8B | −66.1% | Turned to profit | 1.7%4.3% |
| Dhautonex | May 15 | ₩14B | +46.9% | ₩282M | +83.4% | −47.0% | 2.0%1.6% |
| Daechang Forging | May 14 | ₩98B | +12.8% | ₩12B | +2.3% | +54.5% | 11.7%12.9% |
| SJG Sejong | May 15 | ₩485B | +6.9% | ₩36B | +63.3% | +2,721.9% | 7.5%4.9% |
| Mobase Electronics | May 14 | ₩265B | +0.4% | ₩7.4B | −8.2% | −24.2% | 2.8%3.1% |
| Korea Fuel-Tech | May 15 | ₩211B | +7.6% | ₩12B | +1.9% | +117.8% | 5.6%5.9% |
| Motrex | May 15 | ₩180B | −5.4% | ₩12B | −40.5% | +898.8% | 6.5%10.4% |
| Dual | May 14 | ₩201B | −0.4% | ₩6B | −64.9% | +104.7% | 3.0%8.5% |
| Hwaseung | May 15 | ₩421B | −7.6% | ₩26B | −17.0% | +619.3% | 6.1%6.8% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | May 15 | ₩49B | +65.6% | ₩1.1B | −45.2% | Turned to profit | 2.3%7.0% |
| KNW | May 15 | ₩17B | −15.1% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −6.7%−5.5% |
| Neooto | May 15 | ₩60B | +5.5% | ₩3.7B | +7.8% | +56.3% | 6.1%5.9% |
| MS Autotech | May 15 | ₩420B | +4.4% | ₩12B | −47.5% | Turned to profit | 2.8%5.6% |
| Hwashin Precision | May 15 | ₩121B | +37.3% | ₩12B | +557.7% | +190.9% | 10.0%2.1% |
| Taeyang Metal Industrial | May 15 | ₩151B | −2.2% | ₩6.1B | −19.1% | −44.9% | 4.1%4.9% |
| Sambo Motors | May 15 | ₩429B | +4.2% | ₩14B | −40.7% | +2.0% | 3.2%5.7% |
| Korea Movenex | May 15 | ₩443B | +3.0% | ₩9.8B | −44.5% | Turned to profit | 2.2%4.1% |
| Samsung Climate Control | May 15 | ₩27B | −9.4% | ₩1.6B | +22.1% | Turned to profit | 6.0%4.5% |
| DSM | May 14 | ₩13B | +55.6% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −26.6%−5.4% |
| Smotronic | May 15 | ₩95B | +7.7% | ₩3.4B | +381.9% | Turned to profit | 3.6%0.8% |
| A-Jin Industry | May 15 | ₩213B | −12.2% | ₩18B | +149.2% | +5.3% | 8.3%2.9% |
| Samwonsteel | May 15 | ₩85B | −3.4% | ₩2.4B | +54.4% | +45.8% | 2.9%1.8% |
| Kumho HT | May 14 | ₩85B | −17.1% | ₩1.6B | −38.2% | −20.8% | 1.9%2.6% |
| Unitekno | May 15 | ₩28B | +13.2% | ₩1.5B | +36.0% | Turned to profit | 5.2%4.3% |
| Ecoplastic | May 15 | ₩600B | −0.9% | ₩6.8B | −65.6% | Turned to profit | 1.1%3.3% |
| Inzi Controls | May 15 | ₩178B | −1.6% | ₩9.8B | +0.5% | +81.0% | 5.5%5.4% |
| Unick | May 15 | ₩112B | +9.4% | ₩5.1B | +54.7% | +347.2% | 4.5%3.2% |
| Hyundai Industrial | May 12 | ₩91B | +8.3% | ₩5.5B | +594.7% | +417.7% | 6.0%0.9% |
| DY Deokyang | May 15 | ₩428B | −1.6% | ₩2.6B | −15.0% | −39.9% | 0.6%0.7% |
| NVH Korea | May 15 | ₩383B | −7.5% | ₩11B | −30.9% | Turned to profit | 2.7%3.7% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | May 15 | ₩36B | +19.1% | ₩2.6B | +211.7% | Turned to profit | 7.2%2.7% |
| Sewon | May 15 | ₩54B | +19.5% | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.6%−3.6% |
| GMB Korea | May 15 | ₩200B | +11.5% | ₩3.6B | +157.8% | −56.8% | 1.8%0.8% |
| Younghwa Tech | May 15 | ₩24B | −8.8% | ₩3.1B | −14.4% | −49.2% | 12.6%13.4% |
| Ilji Technology | May 15 | ₩222B | +8.2% | ₩14B | +15.2% | −37.4% | 6.2%5.8% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Jun 19 | ₩194B | +15.3% | ₩14B | +10.4% | +10.6% | 7.4%7.8% |
| Samkee | May 15 | ₩149B | +10.3% | −₩3.7B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.5%2.8% |
| Woory Industrial | May 15 | ₩120B | −7.6% | ₩4.3B | +37.7% | −24.4% | 3.6%2.4% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | May 13 | ₩36B | +13.3% | −₩1.7B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −4.8%0.6% |
| Unichem | May 15 | ₩20B | −9.7% | −₩1.2B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −6.3%5.5% |
| Guyoung Technology | May 15 | ₩148B | +42.9% | ₩8.4B | +11.7% | +7.6% | 5.7%7.3% |
| Hwaseung R&A | May 15 | ₩185B | +6.6% | ₩9.1B | +15.9% | +147.7% | 4.9%4.5% |
| Infac | May 15 | ₩158B | +8.3% | ₩2B | −71.9% | Turned to profit | 1.3%4.9% |
| Pyung HWA Industrial | May 15 | ₩163B | +8.2% | ₩5.1B | +138.8% | −20.9% | 3.1%1.4% |
| SJM | May 15 | ₩53B | −0.2% | ₩3.1B | −13.0% | Turned to profit | 5.9%6.8% |
| Pyung Hwa Holdings | May 15 | ₩225B | +6.3% | ₩12B | +58.0% | +21.8% | 5.5%3.7% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | May 14 | ₩172B | +2.1% | ₩4.5B | +27.0% | +4.3% | 2.6%2.1% |
| SG&G | May 15 | ₩12B | +8.6% | ₩1.9B | +95.3% | +91.1% | 15.5%8.6% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | May 15 | ₩36B | +9.2% | ₩881M | +44.8% | −19.2% | 2.4%1.8% |
| CTR Mobility | May 14 | ₩110B | −5.1% | ₩324M | −67.0% | −75.2% | 0.3%0.9% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | May 15 | ₩205B | +19.6% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−3.8% |
| Inics | May 15 | ₩27B | −8.2% | −₩563M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.1%0.5% |
| Sangsin Brake | May 15 | ₩130B | −9.5% | ₩2.2B | −20.7% | −22.8% | 1.7%1.9% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | May 15 | ₩67B | −13.9% | −₩3.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −5.1%−0.6% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | May 15 | ₩90B | +6.9% | ₩3.1B | −2.9% | +43.4% | 3.4%3.8% |
| Woory Industrial Holdings | May 15 | ₩172B | −1.4% | ₩8.6B | +58.5% | +25.7% | 5.0%3.1% |
| KB Autosys | May 15 | ₩57B | +12.0% | ₩1.5B | +95.7% | −58.0% | 2.7%1.5% |
| Hands | May 15 | ₩181B | −14.7% | −₩9.1B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −5.0%0.1% |
| DYC | May 15 | ₩33B | +27.2% | ₩2.6B | +4.4% | +70.5% | 7.7%9.4% |
| Sewon | May 15 | ₩54B | −0.9% | ₩1.2B | +51.4% | Turned to profit | 2.2%1.4% |
| Seojin Automotive | May 15 | ₩704B | +1.9% | ₩14B | −35.5% | Turned to profit | 2.0%3.2% |
| Austem | May 15 | ₩34B | +40.8% | ₩2.7B | Turned to profit | +365.5% | 7.9%−11.0% |
| DH Autolead | May 15 | ₩98B | +17.7% | ₩5.2B | +10.8% | +22.0% | 5.3%5.6% |
| Orient Precision Industries | May 15 | ₩38B | −9.4% | −₩60M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.2%1.1% |
| DYA | May 14 | ₩189B | +28.4% | ₩7.3B | −32.5% | +131.1% | 3.9%7.3% |
| Castec Korea | May 15 | ₩37B | −1.4% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.1%−5.6% |
| Cheongbo | May 13 | ₩6.6B | +3.3% | −₩504M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −7.7%4.4% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | May 14 | ₩16B | −4.6% | −₩89M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.6%4.1% |
| Eco Volt | May 14 | ₩28B | −50.7% | −₩748M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.7%−6.5% |
| Chasys | May 15 | ₩25B | +0.6% | ₩1.4B | −41.2% | −33.0% | 5.9%10.0% |
| iWIN | May 15 | ₩27B | −7.7% | ₩1.6B | +9.4% | +225.7% | 5.8%4.9% |
| TPC | May 14 | ₩17B | −1.0% | −₩592M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.4%−7.1% |
| SAE Dong | May 15 | ₩53B | +25.6% | ₩3.1B | +48.9% | +105.2% | 5.9%4.9% |
| Ecocab | May 15 | ₩34B | −7.5% | −₩1.6B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.6%6.7% |
| Taewonmulsan | May 15 | ₩3.7B | +38.3% | −₩741M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −19.8%−11.7% |
| Ewon Comfortech | May 15 | ₩8.5B | −40.3% | −₩859M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −10.1%7.8% |
| Sungchang Autotech | May 15 | ₩56B | −1.7% | ₩2B | −20.1% | +52.1% | 3.6%4.5% |
| Dgenx | May 15 | ₩22B | +8.7% | ₩1.2B | −19.2% | Turned to profit | 5.4%7.2% |
| SG Global | May 15 | ₩28B | +20.4% | ₩2.7B | +41.2% | +192.7% | 9.7%8.3% |
| Nuin Tek | May 15 | ₩23B | +12.1% | ₩24M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.1%−2.7% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Not yet | ||||||
| Sun Machinery | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 29, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18.6%
- Above 60-day average
- 24.7%
- RSI above 70
- 2.1%
- RSI below 30
- 14.4%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 9
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 97 Korean auto parts members, breadth is weak, with only 18.6% trading above their 20-day average and 24.7% above their 60-day average. Momentum extremes are lopsided to the downside, with 9 members at 52-week lows and none at 52-week highs, and the RSI reading of 14.4 for the most oversold name sits far below the 2.1 reading for the most overbought. The equal-weighted member index shows a lean-bearish short-term gauge (6 bearish, 2 bullish, 1 neutral signals) and a bearish medium-term gauge (6 bearish, 0 bullish, 2 neutral), with its RSI at 43.7 and price sitting inside the cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩353,000 | +0.28% | +4.75% | −5.36% | ₩77B | ₩32T | 9.51% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,600 | −0.60% | −1.00% | −1.98% | ₩3B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩38,500 | −0.39% | +1.18% | −17.12% | ₩9.4B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩45,200 | −9.24% | +4.63% | −9.78% | ₩15B | ₩1.4T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩50,500 | +0.20% | +1.61% | −6.48% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩25,550 | −3.58% | −6.07% | −14.26% | ₩3.6B | ₩637B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,300 | −0.82% | −1.42% | −11.31% | ₩827M | ₩579B | 8.83% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩8,320 | −9.47% | −15.87% | −0.36% | ₩7.5B | ₩437B | 1.68% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,310 | −1.12% | −1.85% | −9.08% | ₩654M | ₩425B | 1.57% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,575 | +1.85% | +4.08% | +34.40% | ₩6.7B | ₩398B | 0.20% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,700 | −6.47% | +9.63% | −9.01% | ₩10B | ₩391B | 0.89% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,200 | −4.28% | +20.29% | −6.82% | ₩2B | ₩299B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,250 | −0.23% | +8.86% | +30.77% | ₩7.6B | ₩293B | 0.22% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,220 | −1.16% | −0.97% | −6.58% | ₩140M | ₩276B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,050 | +1.00% | +0.50% | −15.01% | ₩127M | ₩251B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,600 | −1.19% | −2.60% | +2.65% | ₩561M | ₩244B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,620 | −2.36% | −2.93% | −11.14% | ₩1.1B | ₩231B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,000 | −3.47% | −5.12% | −1.57% | ₩239M | ₩226B | 0.67% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,070 | +0.70% | +0.30% | −0.69% | ₩48M | ₩219B | 1.01% |
Daewonsanup005710 · KOSDAQ | ₩10,640 | 0.00% | +3.50% | −1.85% | ₩83M | ₩213B | 0.24% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,540 | −4.42% | −2.78% | −18.35% | ₩713M | ₩177B | 0.77% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩6,080 | +0.50% | −2.56% | −6.46% | ₩70M | ₩165B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,860 | −0.34% | −1.18% | −13.70% | ₩130M | ₩159B | 1.81% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,025 | −3.57% | −5.37% | −13.09% | ₩648M | ₩148B | — |
Korea Fuel-Tech123410 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,950 | −0.20% | −1.00% | −18.18% | ₩120M | ₩138B | 1.34% |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,580 | −1.06% | −1.06% | −16.59% | ₩149M | ₩137B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,345 | +0.46% | +8.22% | +9.45% | ₩216M | ₩125B | 0.54% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,395 | +0.84% | +0.84% | −4.77% | ₩97M | ₩120B | 0.23% |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | −18.48% | −10.47% | +10.55% | ₩19B | ₩120B | — |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,440 | −0.40% | +2.34% | −7.92% | ₩84M | ₩119B | 0.99% |
Neooto212560 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,810 | −2.97% | +0.23% | −16.65% | ₩707M | ₩119B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,695 | −1.28% | −4.40% | +2.29% | ₩482M | ₩106B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,610 | +1.05% | −3.11% | −0.66% | ₩117M | ₩106B | 0.23% |
Hwashin Precision126640 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,975 | −4.19% | −4.80% | −20.67% | ₩1.8B | ₩104B | — |
Taeyang Metal Industrial004100 · KOSPI | ₩2,745 | −5.34% | −9.70% | −12.16% | ₩1.4B | ₩101B | 0.10% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,635 | −1.22% | −2.02% | −7.27% | ₩419M | ₩97B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,155 | −0.47% | +0.16% | −7.07% | ₩81M | ₩96B | 1.13% |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩10,890 | −1.27% | +2.06% | −14.32% | ₩459M | ₩88B | 0.15% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,230 | −1.97% | −0.31% | +22.81% | ₩81M | ₩87B | — |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,150 | +2.63% | +2.38% | −6.93% | ₩102M | ₩83B | — |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,120 | −1.62% | −2.53% | −7.42% | ₩273M | ₩82B | — |
Samwonsteel023000 · KOSPI | ₩2,060 | −0.72% | −2.60% | −6.79% | ₩97M | ₩82B | 0.08% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,460 | +0.95% | −6.87% | +11.18% | ₩335M | ₩78B | 0.13% |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,045 | −4.99% | +20.36% | +20.83% | ₩1.5B | ₩75B | — |
Ecoplastic038110 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,805 | −2.33% | −6.23% | −11.08% | ₩211M | ₩74B | — |
Inzi Controls023800 · KOSPI | ₩4,620 | −0.86% | −2.01% | −8.15% | ₩208M | ₩73B | 0.11% |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | 0.00% | +0.67% | −2.72% | ₩61M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,590 | −0.22% | −3.47% | −3.87% | ₩37M | ₩70B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,080 | 0.00% | +5.42% | −3.26% | ₩173M | ₩68B | 0.26% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,606 | +0.94% | +2.29% | −2.01% | ₩410M | ₩68B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −3.99% | −10.89% | −7.88% | ₩778M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,030 | +0.75% | −0.99% | −4.63% | ₩12M | ₩67B | — |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,500 | −0.85% | −4.11% | −8.50% | ₩68M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,900 | +2.79% | +4.24% | −5.60% | ₩10B | ₩63B | 0.10% |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,650 | −0.75% | −3.43% | −7.74% | ₩169M | ₩63B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,250 | −1.11% | −3.18% | −4.87% | ₩56M | ₩58B | — |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,460 | −7.42% | −5.19% | −10.54% | ₩780M | ₩56B | — |
Woory Industrial215360 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,000 | −1.64% | −6.83% | −2.12% | ₩101M | ₩55B | 0.39% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,830 | +0.35% | −0.70% | −3.41% | ₩27M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −9.41% | −30.42% | +25.77% | ₩1.9B | ₩51B | 0.19% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,857 | −1.49% | −1.22% | −4.18% | ₩99M | ₩51B | — |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,650 | −0.38% | 0.00% | −6.53% | ₩35M | ₩50B | 0.24% |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,010 | −1.76% | −7.90% | −0.20% | ₩65M | ₩50B | 0.15% |
Pyung HWA Industrial090080 · KOSPI | ₩886 | −1.34% | −4.73% | −13.05% | ₩71M | ₩49B | 0.05% |
SJM123700 · KOSPI | ₩3,095 | −0.80% | −1.90% | −7.75% | ₩43M | ₩48B | 0.07% |
Pyung Hwa Holdings010770 · KOSPI | ₩3,285 | −0.15% | −6.68% | −6.54% | ₩158M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,327 | −1.34% | −9.91% | −11.00% | ₩38M | ₩48B | — |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,735 | −3.36% | −5.69% | −13.45% | ₩94M | ₩47B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩943 | −0.32% | +0.43% | −3.78% | ₩17M | ₩46B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩5,110 | +29.86% | +66.72% | +51.18% | ₩8.9B | ₩44B | 0.13% |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,916 | −0.10% | −4.91% | −12.31% | ₩66M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,575 | −3.17% | −8.68% | −17.86% | ₩31M | ₩42B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,919 | −1.29% | −5.93% | −10.74% | ₩20M | ₩41B | 0.17% |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,586 | −0.44% | −2.10% | −12.62% | ₩65M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,155 | −1.66% | +6.95% | +18.04% | ₩79M | ₩40B | 0.13% |
Woory Industrial Holdings072470 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,966 | −0.61% | −7.70% | −17.91% | ₩31M | ₩37B | — |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +0.49% | +0.32% | +1.47% | ₩24M | ₩36B | — |
Hands143210 · KOSPI | ₩1,199 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩34B | 0.01% |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,510 | −3.76% | −3.88% | −1.31% | ₩196M | ₩33B | — |
Sewon234100 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,260 | −2.38% | −8.50% | −14.88% | ₩59M | ₩33B | — |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,421 | −2.40% | −8.62% | −12.71% | ₩34M | ₩33B | — |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,144 | −1.21% | −0.87% | +0.88% | ₩56M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,005 | −1.47% | +0.25% | −9.07% | ₩9.8M | ₩32B | — |
Orient Precision Industries065500 · KOSDAQ | ₩842 | −4.10% | −6.96% | −19.27% | ₩103M | ₩30B | — |
DYA002880 · KOSPI | ₩3,170 | +1.44% | +4.97% | −8.51% | ₩28M | ₩30B | — |
Castec Korea071850 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,196 | +0.17% | −2.92% | −3.70% | ₩4M | ₩29B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,330 | +1.30% | +10.43% | +5.91% | ₩50M | ₩28B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,675 | −3.78% | +14.32% | −6.14% | ₩807M | ₩27B | — |
Eco Volt097780 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,250 | 0.00% | 0.00% | −14.91% | ₩0 | ₩25B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,820 | +2.14% | +7.30% | −7.84% | ₩118M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,710 | +1.06% | −1.38% | −4.03% | ₩12M | ₩24B | — |
TPC130740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,040 | +5.32% | +12.71% | +8.51% | ₩108M | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,236 | −0.72% | −0.96% | +0.57% | ₩13M | ₩22B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩811 | −9.59% | −11.37% | −23.92% | ₩131M | ₩22B | — |
Taewonmulsan001420 · KOSPI | ₩2,710 | +1.50% | −7.03% | −9.82% | ₩25M | ₩21B | 0.03% |
Ewon Comfortech088290 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | −3.37% | −2.79% | +7.74% | ₩15M | ₩19B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,610 | −1.14% | −2.61% | −2.79% | ₩19M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,840 | +0.53% | +5.97% | −4.38% | ₩25M | ₩19B | — |
SG Global001380 · KOSPI | ₩800 | −1.72% | −6.21% | −27.47% | ₩44M | ₩18B | 0.29% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | 0.00% | +26.81% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Sun Machinery116100 · KONEX | ₩670 | +3.08% | +6.35% | +8.06% | ₩4.4M | ₩5B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩466 | −0.21% | −0.64% | −4.51% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information