Retail & Trade: companies
Daily +4.61%Weekly +3.56%Monthly −9.68%172 companies · ₩111T
Korean Retail & Trade stocks: sector overview
The Retail & Trade sector has 172 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩111T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 4.61% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 172
- Total market value
- ₩111T
- Day's move
- +4.61%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC
Earnings tracker · 2Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung C&T | Aug 14 | ₩10T | −8.9% | ₩753B | −16.4% | +3.9% | 7.5%8.2% |
| POSCO International | Aug 14 | ₩8.1T | −1.7% | ₩314B | −10.3% | +16.1% | 3.9%4.2% |
| ISC | Aug 14 | ₩52B | +3.8% | ₩14B | −8.0% | +96.1% | 26.5%30.0% |
| Youngone | Aug 14 | ₩1T | +16.3% | ₩146B | −12.5% | +77.0% | 14.0%18.6% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Aug 13 | ₩137B | +6.6% | ₩12B | +0.9% | −0.2% | 8.6%9.1% |
| Shinsegae | Aug 14 | ₩1.7T | +5.6% | ₩75B | −35.9% | −43.1% | 4.4%7.3% |
| Lotte Shopping | Aug 14 | ₩3.3T | −2.3% | ₩41B | −27.5% | −72.6% | 1.2%1.6% |
| SK Gas | Aug 13 | ₩1.9T | +13.9% | ₩121B | +157.0% | +6.9% | 6.4%2.8% |
| BGF retail | Aug 14 | ₩2.3T | +4.0% | ₩69B | −8.9% | +206.8% | 3.0%3.5% |
| Silicon 2 | Aug 14 | ₩265B | +46.3% | ₩52B | +34.0% | +9.3% | 19.7%21.5% |
| Misto Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩1.2T | +4.5% | ₩182B | +29.8% | +11.8% | 14.8%11.9% |
| E-Mart | Aug 14 | ₩7T | −0.2% | ₩22B | Turned to profit | −86.4% | 0.3%−0.5% |
| GS Retail | Aug 14 | ₩3T | +5.2% | ₩86B | +51.7% | +123.0% | 2.9%2.0% |
| Hyundai Department Store | Aug 14 | ₩1.1T | +5.5% | ₩87B | +102.8% | −22.8% | 8.0%4.2% |
| LX International | Aug 14 | ₩3.8T | −6.0% | ₩55B | −57.5% | −52.9% | 1.4%3.2% |
| Hotel Shilla | Aug 14 | ₩1T | +2.3% | ₩8.7B | −68.7% | Turned to profit | 0.8%2.8% |
| SK Networks | Aug 14 | ₩1.5T | +17.7% | ₩43B | Turned to profit | +161.2% | 2.8%−1.1% |
| Hanssem | Aug 14 | ₩459B | −3.9% | ₩2.3B | −68.2% | −65.0% | 0.5%1.5% |
| Samt | Aug 14 | ₩918B | +27.8% | ₩22B | +49.7% | +13.9% | 2.4%2.1% |
| Daou Data | Aug 14 | ₩4.7T | +90.0% | ₩439B | +28.8% | +25.4% | 9.3%13.7% |
| Hyundai Green Food | Aug 14 | ₩552B | +1.8% | ₩31B | −5.0% | −4.1% | 5.6%6.0% |
| E1 | Aug 14 | ₩2.3T | −23.7% | ₩101B | +9.2% | −4.3% | 4.4%3.1% |
| DI Dong IL | Aug 14 | ₩155B | −9.0% | ₩326M | −91.1% | −79.1% | 0.2%2.1% |
| Hanwha Galleria | Aug 13 | ₩127B | +0.5% | −₩4.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.9%−3.5% |
| Stcube | Aug 14 | ₩935M | −68.0% | −₩5.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −588.2%−187.8% |
| Samyung Trading | Aug 14 | ₩120B | −6.0% | ₩5.2B | −16.0% | −0.6% | 4.4%4.9% |
| Shinsegae International | Aug 14 | ₩309B | −3.8% | −₩2.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.7%4.1% |
| Golfzon Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩105B | −10.2% | ₩15B | −22.6% | +494.8% | 14.4%16.7% |
| Wooriro | Aug 14 | ₩10B | −20.3% | −₩209M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.1%−4.7% |
| Makus | Aug 14 | ₩66B | +57.6% | ₩9.3B | +70.5% | −3.6% | 14.2%13.1% |
| Hyundai | Aug 13 | ₩1.9T | +11.0% | ₩35B | −5.1% | −6.1% | 1.8%2.1% |
| Gamsung | Aug 13 | ₩54B | +7.1% | ₩8.7B | −12.9% | +27.7% | 16.3%20.0% |
| Curexo | Aug 12 | ₩17B | +24.3% | −₩205M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%−9.5% |
| KG Mobility Platform | Aug 14 | ₩609B | +3.4% | ₩18B | +0.1% | −15.6% | 3.0%3.1% |
| GwangjuShinsegae | Aug 14 | ₩45B | +3.0% | ₩12B | −2.8% | −8.7% | 26.4%28.0% |
| iMarketKorea | Aug 14 | ₩735B | −9.9% | ₩6.5B | −36.2% | −32.8% | 0.9%1.3% |
| Pond Group | Aug 14 | ₩112B | +35.3% | ₩16B | +43.1% | +9.2% | 14.1%13.3% |
| HLB Therapeutics | Aug 14 | ₩16B | +34.4% | −₩666M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.2%−27.3% |
| CJ Freshway | Aug 14 | ₩883B | +8.9% | ₩27B | −8.9% | +158.1% | 3.1%3.7% |
| Uniquest Coporation | Aug 14 | ₩165B | −3.6% | ₩7.4B | −19.3% | −25.3% | 4.5%5.3% |
| kt alpha | Aug 14 | ₩100B | −7.2% | ₩14B | +59.3% | +13.7% | 13.9%8.1% |
| LS Networks | Aug 14 | ₩549B | +10.1% | ₩31B | +50.4% | +70.1% | 5.6%4.1% |
| GS Global | Aug 13 | ₩1.1T | +12.2% | ₩20B | −6.8% | +24.0% | 1.8%2.2% |
| Mirai Semiconductors | Aug 13 | ₩143B | +7.9% | ₩3.8B | +25.7% | −30.0% | 2.6%2.3% |
| Kyungbang | Aug 14 | ₩95B | +0.1% | ₩5.5B | +1,363.6% | −49.3% | 5.8%0.4% |
| JTC | — | ₩7.9B | −9.5% | ₩200M | −80.5% | −82.9% | 2.5%11.8% |
| The BORN Korea | Aug 14 | ₩74B | — | −₩22B | — | Turned to loss | −30.3% |
| Lvmc Holdings | Aug 28 | ₩71M | +54.7% | ₩5.5M | +62.6% | −27.5% | 7.7%7.3% |
| VenueG | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −26.7% | ₩6.8B | −3.7% | +217.9% | 46.6%35.4% |
| Kyochon Food&Beverage | Aug 13 | ₩126B | +10.7% | ₩9.3B | Turned to profit | −13.1% | 7.4%−8.7% |
| Daesung Industrial | Aug 14 | ₩372B | +7.8% | −₩510M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%0.2% |
| AU Brandz | Aug 14 | ₩14B | — | ₩2.6B | — | +223.6% | 18.6% |
| HeunguOil | Aug 14 | ₩26B | −11.7% | −₩791M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.0%−1.7% |
| Wooyang P&L | Aug 14 | ₩7.3B | −15.9% | −₩83M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.1%−3.8% |
| Agabang&Company | Aug 13 | ₩45B | +2.1% | ₩4.9B | −20.5% | +260.9% | 11.0%14.1% |
| Unitrontech | Aug 14 | ₩205B | +7.0% | ₩3.6B | −62.4% | −64.0% | 1.7%5.0% |
| Anterogen | Aug 14 | ₩1.9B | +10.4% | −₩455M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −24.1%−51.8% |
| WonIk | Aug 14 | ₩44B | +6.4% | ₩4.1B | −7.3% | +56.9% | 9.4%10.8% |
| Lotte Himart | Aug 14 | ₩594B | +0.8% | ₩10B | +277.2% | Turned to profit | 1.8%0.5% |
| Shinhung | Aug 14 | ₩25B | −1.8% | ₩1.7B | −10.5% | +133.4% | 6.9%7.6% |
| Gradiant | Aug 14 | ₩736B | −9.8% | −₩7.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1.0%−0.3% |
| Moda-InnoChips | Aug 14 | ₩92B | −8.1% | ₩12B | −12.0% | +51.4% | 13.3%13.9% |
| HS Industries | Aug 14 | ₩443B | −3.8% | ₩19B | −33.7% | −18.0% | 4.4%6.4% |
| Haein | Aug 14 | ₩66B | +19.2% | ₩4.2B | +366.5% | +284.3% | 6.4%1.6% |
| Deutsch Motors | Aug 14 | ₩655B | +30.1% | ₩14B | +118.9% | +72.9% | 2.1%1.2% |
| Hyundai Corporation Holdings | Aug 13 | ₩61B | +23.7% | ₩5.4B | +13.0% | +9.7% | 8.9%9.7% |
| STX | Aug 14 | ₩157B | −38.3% | −₩11B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −7.1%−0.1% |
| Chungdamglobal | Aug 14 | ₩42B | −36.6% | ₩4.2B | +178.2% | +15.5% | 10.0%2.3% |
| Daewon Media | Aug 14 | ₩87B | +33.3% | ₩186M | −78.9% | −84.5% | 0.2%1.3% |
| HLB Global | Aug 14 | ₩26B | −4.7% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.3%1.4% |
| Hankook Cosmetics | Aug 14 | ₩21B | −12.6% | −₩176M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −0.9%−0.2% |
| Seoul Auction | Aug 14 | ₩6.4B | +21.9% | ₩591M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 9.3%−6.5% |
| Logen | Aug 14 | ₩193B | −2.4% | ₩7.7B | −19.6% | −8.1% | 4.0%4.8% |
| Savezone I&C | Aug 13 | ₩29B | −2.2% | ₩2.7B | −34.9% | +89.1% | 9.1%13.7% |
| SurplusGLOBAL | Aug 14 | ₩52B | −34.7% | ₩1.1B | −87.4% | Turned to profit | 2.2%11.4% |
| I-Robotics | Aug 14 | ₩10B | +12.6% | ₩63M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.6%−2.8% |
| Korea Furniture | Aug 14 | ₩34B | +14.0% | ₩4.1B | +12.4% | −30.1% | 12.0%12.2% |
| Joong Ang Enervis | Aug 13 | ₩12B | +3.7% | −₩948M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −7.6%−8.7% |
| K Auction | Aug 14 | ₩2.2B | −54.0% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −50.0%−17.2% |
| The Leadcorp | Aug 14 | ₩90B | −16.3% | ₩2.4B | −52.7% | −33.5% | 2.7%4.7% |
| YES24Co | Aug 14 | ₩140B | −11.0% | −₩4.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%2.1% |
| Datasolution | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +54.1% | ₩341M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.5%−8.0% |
| Bluemtec | Aug 14 | ₩46B | +78.2% | −₩800M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.8%−6.4% |
| eSANG Networks | Aug 14 | ₩26B | +21.7% | ₩8.5B | +80.8% | +108.4% | 32.3%21.7% |
| Shinil Electronics | Aug 14 | ₩62B | +6.3% | ₩3.5B | +9.2% | Turned to profit | 5.6%5.5% |
| GL Pharm Tech | Aug 14 | ₩8.4B | +20.0% | ₩182M | Turned to profit | +41.5% | 2.2%−7.0% |
| JCH Systems | Aug 14 | ₩71B | +20.3% | ₩266M | +51.8% | −93.2% | 0.4%0.3% |
| homecast | Aug 14 | −₩621M | Turned to loss | −₩520M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | — |
| Samchuly Bicycle | Aug 13 | ₩49B | +0.5% | ₩6.1B | +103.4% | +367.7% | 12.5%6.2% |
| SJM Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩50B | −7.2% | ₩4.5B | −5.0% | +15.1% | 9.1%8.9% |
| Foodnamoo | Aug 14 | ₩26B | −41.2% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −8.8%−11.5% |
| WSI | Aug 14 | ₩13B | +53.7% | ₩1.1B | +16.4% | +6.1% | 8.6%11.3% |
| PonyLink | Aug 14 | ₩9.8B | −42.7% | −₩5B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −51.3%−32.5% |
| CosLeaguer Global | Aug 14 | ₩10B | +152.1% | −₩822M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −7.8%−16.6% |
| BL Pharmtech | Aug 14 | ₩1.8B | +19.7% | −₩574M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −31.8%−36.2% |
| Singsongholdings | Aug 14 | ₩43B | +68.3% | ₩773M | −33.8% | −68.7% | 1.8%4.6% |
| ES Cube | Aug 14 | ₩4.2B | +36.1% | −₩5.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −120.2%−43.9% |
| Inbiogen | Aug 14 | ₩1.8B | +29.9% | −₩1B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −54.3%−103.2% |
| HC HomeCenter | Aug 14 | ₩75B | −28.1% | −₩3B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.0%6.8% |
| DYD | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +9.7% | −₩311M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −2.9%−3.2% |
| KPM Tech | Aug 14 | ₩20B | +177.8% | −₩4.1B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −19.8%−17.0% |
| Gene Bio Tech | Aug 14 | ₩23B | +13.8% | ₩897M | +14.8% | +19.8% | 3.9%3.8% |
| Ontide | Aug 14 | ₩58B | −2.8% | −₩4.4B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.6%−5.2% |
| YW | Aug 14 | ₩4.8B | +28.9% | ₩1.4B | −23.7% | +3.4% | 29.2%49.4% |
| SG | Aug 14 | ₩29B | −9.4% | −₩426M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%−2.5% |
| Wonik Cube | Aug 14 | ₩79B | +1.1% | ₩2.7B | +70.5% | +322.6% | 3.4%2.0% |
| Zero to Seven | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +7.5% | ₩797M | +24.3% | −37.7% | 4.1%3.5% |
| InkredibleBuzz | Aug 14 | ₩1.9B | +115.4% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −72.3%−79.7% |
| Ilshin Stone | Aug 14 | ₩15B | −34.9% | ₩773M | −78.9% | +329.8% | 5.0%15.5% |
| Ilwoul GML | Aug 14 | −₩794M | Turned to loss | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | — |
| Eagle Veterinary Technology | Aug 14 | ₩11B | +0.6% | ₩1.6B | +137.0% | +28.2% | 14.7%6.3% |
| Satoshi Holdings | Aug 14 | ₩5.5B | −16.1% | −₩819M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −15.0%−17.8% |
| Zungwon En-Sys | Aug 14 | ₩44B | +9.0% | ₩566M | +227.4% | Turned to profit | 1.3%0.4% |
| MDSsphere | Aug 14 | ₩55B | −25.8% | −₩48M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.1%−0.6% |
| Rifa | Aug 14 | ₩12B | −7.3% | ₩874M | −21.5% | +40.2% | 7.0%8.3% |
| Sewoo Global | Aug 14 | ₩8.1B | −10.0% | ₩748M | +20.3% | +43.0% | 9.3%6.9% |
| Shinpoong | Aug 13 | ₩6.4B | +16.4% | −₩466M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −7.3%−23.9% |
| Boratr | Aug 14 | ₩26B | +17.7% | ₩2.9B | −17.6% | +33.5% | 11.1%15.8% |
| SeouLin Bioscience | Aug 14 | ₩16B | −18.0% | −₩332M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%1.0% |
| Humax | Aug 14 | ₩112B | −5.6% | −₩5.5B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.9%2.4% |
| Exion Group | Aug 14 | ₩315M | −68.2% | −₩1.8B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −560.5%−246.7% |
| Mgen Solutions | Aug 14 | ₩9.6B | −66.6% | −₩2.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −23.0%−3.0% |
| Jindo | Aug 14 | ₩3.5B | −8.6% | −₩991M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −28.7%−40.6% |
| WIZ | Aug 13 | ₩28B | +11.3% | ₩1.1B | −0.6% | +108.0% | 3.9%4.4% |
| SDN | Aug 14 | ₩24B | +17.0% | ₩1.4B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 5.9%−17.0% |
| Hansaemk | Aug 14 | ₩61B | −6.5% | −₩7.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −11.9%−6.7% |
| Daegu Department Store | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −15.9% | −₩2.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −19.9%−19.9% |
| Metacare | Aug 14 | ₩5.8B | +18.4% | ₩816M | +390.9% | +53.0% | 14.2%3.4% |
| Daihan Scientific | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +7.9% | ₩1.7B | +87.5% | +82.3% | 8.9%5.1% |
| Cas | — | ₩39B | −0.8% | ₩655M | +9.8% | +12.2% | 1.7%1.5% |
| Aptocrom | Aug 13 | ₩1.5B | −69.4% | −₩1.6B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −103.8%16.0% |
| Dmoa | Aug 14 | ₩6B | +37.8% | ₩1B | Turned to profit | −56.5% | 17.4%−6.5% |
| DAE Dong Steel | Aug 14 | ₩30B | −17.9% | −₩162M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%−4.8% |
| Sonokongco | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +122.2% | −₩709M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.8%−35.7% |
| Incon | Aug 14 | ₩11B | −10.2% | −₩54M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%1.7% |
| Nara Cellar | Aug 14 | ₩19B | +4.8% | −₩530M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%−9.5% |
| Studio Samick | Aug 13 | ₩22B | −15.4% | ₩407M | −65.7% | −65.4% | 1.8%4.5% |
| Ocean In W | Aug 14 | ₩2.2B | +33.7% | −₩423M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −19.2%−39.3% |
| Namsung | Aug 14 | ₩19B | −5.0% | ₩401M | −27.9% | −74.6% | 2.1%2.8% |
| PC Direct | Aug 14 | ₩90B | +7.0% | ₩256M | −12.3% | −82.9% | 0.3%0.3% |
| Wooree Enterprise | Aug 14 | ₩236B | −24.4% | −₩2.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.0%3.3% |
| Korea Information Engineering Services | Aug 13 | ₩37B | −35.0% | ₩350M | −1.1% | +65.5% | 1.0%0.6% |
| Toebox Korea | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −3.7% | ₩850M | +31.7% | Turned to profit | 6.7%4.9% |
| Sono Square | Aug 14 | ₩46B | +30.8% | ₩1.3B | +57.2% | Turned to profit | 2.8%2.3% |
| Jolse | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +8.1% | −₩252M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.5%−12.0% |
| JOYWORKS&Co | Aug 29 | ₩8.2B | −32.0% | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −24.7%−4.5% |
| Globon | Aug 14 | ₩1.4B | −78.4% | −₩563M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −40.7%−0.9% |
| Auto& Inc | Aug 14 | ₩17B | +9.3% | ₩589M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.6%−1.4% |
| Pnpoongnyun | Aug 14 | ₩13B | +3.2% | ₩145M | Turned to profit | −81.4% | 1.1%−0.6% |
| Hyper | Aug 14 | ₩15B | +16.9% | ₩107M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.7%−5.7% |
| Medience | Aug 14 | ₩14B | −11.5% | ₩846M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 6.1%−21.7% |
| DHX | Aug 14 | ₩3.7B | +25.3% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −51.4%−66.0% |
| Curoholdings | Aug 14 | ₩13B | −18.6% | −₩281M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.1%−8.2% |
| Monami | Aug 14 | ₩32B | +13.7% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −5.1%−9.2% |
| Daesan F&B | Aug 14 | ₩30B | +7.4% | ₩1.7B | +905.7% | +239.6% | 5.8%0.6% |
| The Willbes & CO | Aug 14 | ₩54B | −22.9% | ₩299M | −75.5% | Turned to profit | 0.6%1.8% |
| Kbio Labs | Aug 14 | ₩21B | +9.3% | ₩9.3M | Turned to profit | −97.3% | 0.0%−0.2% |
| Korea Plasma Technology U | Aug 14 | ₩12B | +27.7% | ₩540M | +24.7% | +93.8% | 4.7%4.8% |
| Wing's Foot | Aug 14 | ₩8.7B | −8.4% | −₩1.1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −12.1%1.3% |
| Hyungji Global | Aug 14 | ₩10B | −6.8% | −₩963M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −9.5%−14.3% |
| Phionx | Aug 29 | ₩1.4M | −68.7% | −₩1.4M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −101.3%−68.5% |
| Silla SG | Aug 14 | ₩18B | −24.3% | −₩440M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.5%4.4% |
| Wise Planet | Not yet | ||||||
| Piece Peace Studio | Not yet | ||||||
| Dealicious | Not yet | ||||||
| Mobicontents Tech | Not yet | ||||||
| Eastend | Not yet | ||||||
| OA | Not yet | ||||||
| 3C TAE Yang | Not yet | ||||||
| Suppro | Not yet | ||||||
| RootLoc | Not yet | ||||||
| Gaia | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 24.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0.6%
- RSI below 30
- 7.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 4
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
The Retail & Trade group covers 157 Korean members, and only 18.5% of them trade above their 20-day averages while 23.6% sit above their 60-day averages. No member is currently at a 52-week high, while 11 are at 52-week lows, and the RSI extremes show a low reading of 14.6 with no members at the high end. The equal-weighted sector gauge reads bearish on both short- and medium-term signals, with an RSI of 33.9 and the index positioned below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685DYD: ₩25bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩1.3bn cash₩25bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.DYD
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩324,500 | +7.81% | +11.90% | −11.58% | ₩138B | ₩53T | 8.19% |
POSCO International047050 · KOSPI | ₩49,750 | −0.20% | −7.70% | −10.04% | ₩22B | ₩8.8T | 7.05% |
ISC095340 · KOSDAQ | ₩165,900 | +9.65% | +4.01% | −21.93% | ₩44B | ₩3.5T | 4.10% |
Youngone111770 · KOSPI | ₩67,700 | −0.59% | −7.26% | −2.31% | ₩3.7B | ₩3T | 10.06% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,400 | −0.36% | 0.00% | +8.09% | ₩1.7B | ₩2.7T | 3.40% |
Shinsegae004170 · KOSPI | ₩257,500 | +5.10% | −5.50% | −25.79% | ₩13B | ₩2.4T | 11.52% |
Lotte Shopping023530 · KOSPI | ₩83,700 | +2.95% | −5.10% | −19.44% | ₩5.7B | ₩2.4T | 11.09% |
SK Gas018670 · KOSPI | ₩250,500 | +0.60% | −7.90% | +4.16% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.04% |
BGF retail282330 · KOSPI | ₩126,000 | +0.64% | −5.90% | −5.19% | ₩5.9B | ₩2.2T | 9.31% |
Silicon 2257720 · KOSDAQ | ₩29,700 | +2.06% | −8.05% | −23.35% | ₩13B | ₩1.9T | 4.77% |
Misto Holdings081660 · KOSPI | ₩36,350 | +0.83% | −2.28% | −3.71% | ₩3.9B | ₩1.9T | 6.25% |
E-Mart139480 · KOSPI | ₩68,400 | +3.01% | −6.30% | −4.20% | ₩5.6B | ₩1.9T | 8.94% |
GS Retail007070 · KOSPI | ₩21,650 | +2.85% | +0.23% | −5.04% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.8T | 9.47% |
Hyundai Department Store069960 · KOSPI | ₩75,800 | +5.13% | −3.32% | −21.37% | ₩5.7B | ₩1.6T | 10.92% |
LX International001120 · KOSPI | ₩40,250 | −2.78% | −7.79% | +0.12% | ₩5B | ₩1.6T | 8.72% |
Hotel Shilla008770 · KOSPI | ₩36,500 | +2.82% | −1.35% | −9.09% | ₩6.2B | ₩1.4T | 7.10% |
SK Networks001740 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | +2.99% | +1.74% | −3.62% | ₩2.7B | ₩1.2T | 5.04% |
Hanssem009240 · KOSPI | ₩38,450 | +1.32% | −1.79% | −3.39% | ₩974M | ₩905B | 4.08% |
Samt031330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,640 | +11.53% | +7.61% | −7.28% | ₩4.4B | ₩764B | 0.75% |
Daou Data032190 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,000 | +2.84% | −0.76% | −14.18% | ₩813M | ₩651B | 0.37% |
Hyundai Green Food453340 · KOSPI | ₩19,160 | +1.48% | −2.10% | −0.93% | ₩1.2B | ₩622B | 3.08% |
E1017940 · KOSPI | ₩82,700 | −0.48% | −5.27% | −9.81% | ₩418M | ₩567B | 4.46% |
DI Dong IL001530 · KOSPI | ₩23,950 | −0.62% | −14.16% | −4.58% | ₩637M | ₩496B | 3.70% |
Hanwha Galleria452260 · KOSPI | ₩2,410 | −0.82% | −9.40% | −12.84% | ₩1.9B | ₩467B | 0.71% |
Stcube052020 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,720 | −1.61% | −9.43% | −16.10% | ₩1.5B | ₩457B | 0.34% |
Samyung Trading002810 · KOSPI | ₩19,970 | −0.15% | −2.35% | −4.68% | ₩156M | ₩369B | 2.08% |
Shinsegae International031430 · KOSPI | ₩10,330 | −0.77% | −8.42% | −0.10% | ₩556M | ₩361B | 1.75% |
Golfzon Holdings121440 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,110 | +2.66% | +4.38% | +7.70% | ₩651M | ₩347B | — |
Wooriro046970 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,860 | +4.11% | −8.92% | −0.63% | ₩20B | ₩344B | — |
Makus093520 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,900 | +2.67% | +3.26% | −8.03% | ₩357M | ₩320B | 0.71% |
Hyundai011760 · KOSPI | ₩23,800 | +0.85% | +0.42% | −5.18% | ₩320M | ₩315B | 2.22% |
Gamsung036620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,455 | −1.99% | −1.43% | −7.00% | ₩637M | ₩310B | 4.03% |
Curexo060280 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,310 | +0.69% | −2.92% | −5.68% | ₩1.3B | ₩302B | 0.94% |
KG Mobility Platform381970 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | −0.17% | −11.90% | −7.44% | ₩230M | ₩286B | — |
GwangjuShinsegae037710 · KOSPI | ₩36,450 | +5.96% | +8.16% | +5.19% | ₩2.8B | ₩278B | 0.71% |
iMarketKorea122900 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | −0.61% | −0.24% | −2.62% | ₩400M | ₩273B | 1.76% |
Pond Group472850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,455 | +0.34% | −0.11% | −9.54% | ₩49M | ₩256B | 0.43% |
HLB Therapeutics115450 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,635 | −0.57% | −2.77% | +32.61% | ₩917M | ₩249B | 0.10% |
CJ Freshway051500 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,000 | +2.44% | −4.33% | −3.00% | ₩108M | ₩249B | 1.48% |
Uniquest Coporation077500 · KOSPI | ₩11,260 | −5.06% | +9.43% | +22.52% | ₩8B | ₩243B | 2.46% |
kt alpha036030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,775 | +0.84% | −0.52% | −3.05% | ₩77M | ₩234B | — |
LS Networks000680 · KOSPI | ₩2,790 | +2.39% | −6.53% | −4.12% | ₩180M | ₩220B | 0.41% |
GS Global001250 · KOSPI | ₩2,635 | 0.00% | −15.68% | +3.94% | ₩1.5B | ₩217B | 0.76% |
Mirai Semiconductors254490 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,000 | +7.53% | +1.83% | −10.77% | ₩774M | ₩217B | — |
Kyungbang000050 · KOSPI | ₩7,700 | −0.13% | −1.91% | −3.63% | ₩278M | ₩211B | 0.58% |
JTC950170 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,210 | −1.29% | −1.64% | +0.24% | ₩10M | ₩205B | 0.04% |
The BORN Korea475560 · KOSPI | ₩13,840 | +2.59% | −2.05% | −4.95% | ₩314M | ₩205B | 0.56% |
Lvmc Holdings900140 · KOSPI | ₩1,030 | +0.49% | −4.01% | −6.36% | ₩257M | ₩199B | 0.00% |
VenueG019010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,935 | +8.70% | +3.55% | −20.02% | ₩478M | ₩190B | — |
Kyochon Food&Beverage339770 · KOSPI | ₩3,690 | −0.27% | −3.40% | −3.15% | ₩225M | ₩184B | 0.51% |
Daesung Industrial128820 · KOSPI | ₩4,075 | −0.49% | −7.70% | +1.12% | ₩1.2B | ₩184B | 0.43% |
AU Brandz481070 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,160 | +0.50% | −12.71% | −20.88% | ₩271M | ₩175B | 3.42% |
HeunguOil024060 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,620 | +2.20% | −1.36% | −5.99% | ₩6.5B | ₩174B | — |
Wooyang P&L002420 · KOSPI | ₩5,160 | +0.98% | −4.80% | −16.50% | ₩20M | ₩161B | — |
Agabang&Company013990 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,720 | +1.07% | −11.78% | −0.94% | ₩81M | ₩155B | — |
Unitrontech142210 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,060 | +0.71% | +6.01% | +14.42% | ₩1.7B | ₩147B | — |
Anterogen065660 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,960 | −0.14% | −3.99% | −5.03% | ₩248M | ₩140B | 0.30% |
WonIk032940 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,550 | +8.17% | +4.57% | −18.82% | ₩15B | ₩137B | 1.80% |
Lotte Himart071840 · KOSPI | ₩5,640 | −0.88% | −2.42% | −5.37% | ₩49M | ₩133B | 0.85% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,350 | −0.07% | −0.28% | −2.05% | ₩83M | ₩132B | 0.08% |
Gradiant035080 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,610 | −0.26% | −0.17% | −2.44% | ₩279M | ₩130B | — |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,495 | −3.17% | −4.47% | −7.03% | ₩28M | ₩119B | — |
HS Industries006060 · KOSPI | ₩2,110 | +0.24% | −5.17% | −4.52% | ₩41M | ₩117B | 5.00% |
Haein003010 · KOSPI | ₩8,820 | +8.35% | −15.60% | −5.57% | ₩8.3B | ₩112B | 0.19% |
Deutsch Motors067990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,820 | +0.92% | −1.42% | +1.46% | ₩197M | ₩111B | 1.15% |
Hyundai Corporation Holdings227840 · KOSPI | ₩12,170 | −0.25% | −1.93% | −4.77% | ₩99M | ₩111B | 0.30% |
STX011810 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩109B | 0.24% |
Chungdamglobal362320 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,070 | +4.54% | +9.27% | +19.43% | ₩450M | ₩105B | — |
Daewon Media048910 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,890 | +5.34% | −10.24% | +11.28% | ₩1.2B | ₩99B | 0.44% |
HLB Global003580 · KOSPI | ₩1,772 | −2.96% | −12.06% | +11.94% | ₩673M | ₩90B | 0.29% |
Hankook Cosmetics123690 · KOSPI | ₩5,560 | +0.72% | −5.92% | −12.30% | ₩227M | ₩89B | 0.58% |
Seoul Auction063170 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,020 | +2.76% | −4.92% | −11.15% | ₩45M | ₩89B | 0.29% |
Logen033290 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,579 | −0.69% | −0.88% | +4.36% | ₩27M | ₩89B | — |
Savezone I&C067830 · KOSPI | ₩2,140 | +1.42% | −3.82% | −6.35% | ₩49M | ₩88B | 0.58% |
SurplusGLOBAL140070 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,225 | +0.45% | −0.22% | +1.37% | ₩395M | ₩82B | — |
Wise Planet0010S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,750 | −2.52% | −10.92% | −83.26% | ₩1.2B | ₩78B | — |
I-Robotics066430 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,980 | +4.32% | +2.54% | −6.16% | ₩2.7B | ₩78B | — |
Korea Furniture004590 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,130 | +1.58% | +0.20% | −1.35% | ₩28M | ₩77B | — |
Joong Ang Enervis000440 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.34% | −2.89% | −5.70% | ₩122M | ₩73B | — |
K Auction102370 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | +3.20% | −0.54% | −7.58% | ₩31M | ₩71B | 0.34% |
The Leadcorp012700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,715 | +0.56% | −0.73% | −6.06% | ₩30M | ₩71B | 0.12% |
YES24Co053280 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,810 | +0.54% | +0.54% | −0.35% | ₩25M | ₩70B | 0.40% |
Datasolution263800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +2.52% | +1.43% | −6.15% | ₩308M | ₩69B | — |
Bluemtec439580 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −0.49% | −9.11% | −24.54% | ₩487M | ₩69B | — |
eSANG Networks080010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,900 | +0.73% | −0.86% | −8.24% | ₩2.8M | ₩68B | — |
Shinil Electronics002700 · KOSPI | ₩964 | −1.93% | −3.60% | +4.67% | ₩324M | ₩66B | 0.38% |
Piece Peace Studio0117P0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,330 | −2.15% | −19.22% | −21.84% | ₩286M | ₩61B | — |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,575 | −0.14% | −6.54% | −17.25% | ₩81M | ₩55B | — |
JCH Systems033320 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,900 | +0.52% | −2.85% | −5.23% | ₩43M | ₩55B | — |
homecast064240 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,593 | 0.00% | −3.80% | −11.35% | ₩87M | ₩55B | — |
Samchuly Bicycle024950 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | −0.84% | −2.29% | +9.30% | ₩266M | ₩54B | — |
SJM Holdings025530 · KOSPI | ₩3,490 | 0.00% | −1.83% | −4.51% | ₩29M | ₩52B | 0.03% |
Foodnamoo290720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,338 | −5.71% | −16.89% | −56.13% | ₩3.7B | ₩51B | — |
WSI299170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,210 | −1.22% | −3.97% | −11.09% | ₩377M | ₩50B | — |
PonyLink064800 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,945 | +1.35% | +4.68% | −6.04% | ₩66M | ₩50B | 0.07% |
CosLeaguer Global043710 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,865 | −1.88% | −0.17% | −4.98% | ₩9.7M | ₩50B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,767 | −5.51% | −11.25% | −26.22% | ₩810M | ₩49B | — |
Singsongholdings006880 · KOSPI | ₩4,140 | +0.98% | −0.72% | −2.36% | ₩24M | ₩49B | 0.11% |
ES Cube050120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,540 | +5.20% | +1.29% | +7.60% | ₩5.7M | ₩48B | — |
Inbiogen101140 · KOSPI | ₩4,775 | +1.70% | −3.14% | −2.55% | ₩17M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
HC HomeCenter060560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,835 | +0.49% | −4.77% | −6.33% | ₩4.3M | ₩47B | — |
Dealicious483350 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,050 | 0.00% | −7.66% | −36.73% | ₩202M | ₩46B | — |
DYD219550 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,098 | −2.05% | +0.73% | −5.10% | ₩34M | ₩45B | — |
KPM Tech042040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | 0.00% | −3.02% | +0.59% | ₩36M | ₩45B | — |
Gene Bio Tech086060 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | +1.18% | +3.21% | +7.87% | ₩78M | ₩44B | — |
Ontide005320 · KOSPI | ₩1,286 | −1.08% | −18.04% | +1.26% | ₩545M | ₩44B | 0.06% |
YW051390 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,765 | +0.80% | −2.21% | −6.34% | ₩15M | ₩43B | — |
SG004060 · KOSPI | ₩2,070 | +1.22% | −2.82% | −2.13% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.14% |
Wonik Cube014190 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,132 | +2.07% | −3.90% | −13.92% | ₩53M | ₩40B | — |
Zero to Seven159580 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | +2.10% | −3.40% | −3.63% | ₩31M | ₩40B | 0.30% |
InkredibleBuzz064090 · KOSDAQ | ₩798 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩40B | — |
Ilshin Stone007110 · KOSPI | ₩2,520 | +0.40% | +5.00% | −16.42% | ₩133M | ₩39B | 0.42% |
Ilwoul GML178780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,090 | −0.24% | −7.52% | −18.04% | ₩18M | ₩39B | — |
Eagle Veterinary Technology044960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,025 | 0.00% | −1.63% | −1.47% | ₩53M | ₩38B | — |
Satoshi Holdings223310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,695 | −1.10% | −3.75% | −10.17% | ₩37M | ₩37B | — |
Mobicontents Tech0077H0 · KONEX | ₩60,000 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩36B | — |
Zungwon En-Sys045510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,138 | −3.40% | −12.19% | +2.71% | ₩213M | ₩36B | — |
MDSsphere009810 · KOSPI | ₩1,752 | +0.40% | −0.74% | −9.50% | ₩1.6M | ₩36B | — |
Rifa000760 · KOSPI | ₩12,650 | −3.51% | +3.69% | +2.10% | ₩15M | ₩35B | 0.00% |
Sewoo Global013000 · KOSPI | ₩1,205 | +3.43% | +0.84% | +1.26% | ₩128M | ₩35B | 0.03% |
Shinpoong002870 · KOSPI | ₩986 | −0.60% | +1.54% | −11.89% | ₩33M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Boratr250000 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.20% | −1.35% | −9.57% | ₩15M | ₩34B | — |
SeouLin Bioscience038070 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | +1.24% | −4.92% | −7.21% | ₩33M | ₩34B | — |
Humax115160 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,150 | −1.15% | −1.90% | −7.21% | ₩54M | ₩34B | 11.70% |
Exion Group069920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,368 | +3.56% | +2.40% | +9.09% | ₩393M | ₩33B | — |
Mgen Solutions032790 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,200 | −2.60% | +1.69% | −1.64% | ₩105M | ₩33B | — |
Jindo088790 · KOSPI | ₩2,535 | +1.81% | +0.60% | +3.89% | ₩139M | ₩32B | 0.08% |
WIZ038620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,010 | −0.50% | −2.19% | +1.16% | ₩12M | ₩30B | — |
SDN099220 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,805 | −0.10% | −4.66% | −4.66% | ₩14M | ₩30B | — |
Hansaemk069640 · KOSPI | ₩1,390 | +0.14% | +1.46% | +4.98% | ₩80M | ₩30B | 0.04% |
Daegu Department Store006370 · KOSPI | ₩2,745 | +1.67% | −5.83% | −7.11% | ₩100M | ₩30B | 0.32% |
Metacare118000 · KOSPI | ₩1,298 | −1.67% | +6.57% | +1.96% | ₩351M | ₩29B | 0.00% |
Daihan Scientific131220 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,735 | 0.00% | +7.48% | +4.48% | ₩92M | ₩28B | — |
Cas016920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,028 | +0.19% | +0.19% | −3.38% | ₩28M | ₩26B | — |
Aptocrom109960 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,745 | +0.11% | −6.78% | −5.88% | ₩5M | ₩26B | — |
Dmoa016670 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | −1.62% | −4.88% | −3.37% | ₩3.3M | ₩25B | — |
DAE Dong Steel048470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,520 | −0.98% | −3.63% | −11.58% | ₩34M | ₩24B | — |
Sonokongco066910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,558 | −0.06% | −4.53% | −12.47% | ₩25M | ₩24B | — |
Incon083640 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.97% | +0.39% | −5.20% | ₩27M | ₩23B | — |
Nara Cellar405920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,779 | +0.17% | −1.17% | −4.71% | ₩9.2M | ₩23B | — |
Eastend0230E0 · KONEX | ₩10,620 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩23B | — |
Studio Samick415380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,982 | +0.51% | −0.45% | −7.38% | ₩39M | ₩23B | — |
Ocean In W052300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,352 | −2.03% | −4.38% | −13.50% | ₩142M | ₩22B | — |
Namsung004270 · KOSPI | ₩4,790 | +7.04% | −8.76% | −15.52% | ₩87M | ₩22B | 0.07% |
PC Direct051380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,380 | +0.80% | −2.82% | −9.15% | ₩8M | ₩21B | — |
Wooree Enterprise037400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,035 | +2.15% | +5.49% | +19.91% | ₩26M | ₩21B | — |
Korea Information Engineering Services039740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,620 | −2.96% | −3.50% | −13.25% | ₩65M | ₩21B | — |
Toebox Korea215480 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,954 | −5.38% | +5.11% | −2.30% | ₩11M | ₩21B | — |
Sono Square007720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,037 | +2.78% | −4.42% | −8.71% | ₩16M | ₩21B | — |
Jolse018700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,206 | +1.86% | +4.06% | −9.12% | ₩26M | ₩20B | — |
JOYWORKS&Co309930 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,039 | +2.16% | +15.06% | +21.38% | ₩377M | ₩20B | — |
Globon019660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,429 | +5.46% | +3.78% | −5.24% | ₩24M | ₩20B | — |
Auto& Inc353590 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,539 | −1.97% | +2.94% | +9.30% | ₩9.3M | ₩20B | — |
Pnpoongnyun024940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,979 | +0.20% | −1.79% | −0.55% | ₩21M | ₩20B | — |
Hyper065650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,782 | −5.26% | −8.66% | +25.76% | ₩161M | ₩20B | — |
OA342870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,560 | −6.07% | −5.44% | +1.71% | ₩26M | ₩19B | — |
Medience014100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,598 | −1.30% | −3.27% | +1.59% | ₩17M | ₩19B | — |
DHX031860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
Curoholdings051780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,380 | −0.21% | +2.15% | −4.23% | ₩20M | ₩18B | — |
Monami005360 · KOSPI | ₩955 | +0.21% | −5.82% | −18.86% | ₩127M | ₩18B | 0.03% |
Daesan F&B065150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,113 | −2.96% | −0.80% | −9.14% | ₩1.2B | ₩18B | — |
The Willbes & CO008600 · KOSPI | ₩2,620 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.23% |
Kbio Labs038530 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +1.31% | −5.05% | −23.71% | ₩21M | ₩16B | — |
3C TAE Yang052960 · KONEX | ₩3,095 | +0.16% | −6.07% | −13.06% | ₩291,770 | ₩15B | — |
Korea Plasma Technology U054410 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,931 | −4.64% | −14.18% | −41.75% | ₩12M | ₩11B | — |
Wing's Foot335870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,050 | −11.98% | +7.02% | −29.32% | ₩129M | ₩10B | — |
Suppro185190 · KONEX | ₩909 | −14.97% | +1.91% | −8.92% | ₩9,090 | ₩8.4B | — |
Hyungji Global308100 · KOSDAQ | ₩301 | 0.00% | −15.92% | +3.08% | ₩0 | ₩7.8B | — |
RootLoc253610 · KONEX | ₩653 | +14.56% | +18.73% | +2.03% | ₩653 | ₩6.7B | — |
Phionx900100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,155 | −14.44% | +5.38% | +10.95% | ₩88M | ₩6.1B | — |
Silla SG025870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,059 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.2B | — |
Gaia296520 · KONEX | ₩256 | −14.67% | −22.66% | −67.72% | ₩256 | ₩1.2B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information