Retail & Trade: companies
Daily +4.61%Weekly +3.56%Monthly −9.68%172 companies · ₩111T
Korean Retail & Trade stocks: sector overview
The Retail & Trade sector has 172 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩111T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 4.61% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 172
- Total market value
- ₩111T
- Day's move
- +4.61%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC
Earnings tracker · 4Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung C&T | Mar 12 | ₩11T | +8.4% | ₩822B | +29.6% | −17.2% | 7.6%6.4% |
| POSCO International | Mar 18 | ₩7.8T | −1.4% | ₩266B | +83.7% | −15.9% | 3.4%1.8% |
| ISC | Mar 18 | ₩72B | +84.3% | ₩22B | +192.4% | +25.9% | 30.3%19.1% |
| Youngone | Mar 19 | ₩1T | +19.2% | ₩105B | Turned to profit | −41.9% | 10.4%−3.1% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Mar 12 | ₩130B | +4.4% | ₩8.4B | −26.3% | −37.8% | 6.4%9.1% |
| Shinsegae | Mar 16 | ₩1.9T | +6.2% | ₩173B | +66.5% | +73.0% | 8.9%5.7% |
| Lotte Shopping | Mar 12 | ₩3.5T | +1.3% | ₩228B | +54.7% | +74.4% | 6.5%4.2% |
| SK Gas | — | ₩2T | +1.7% | ₩36B | −70.8% | −79.4% | 1.8%6.2% |
| BGF retail | Mar 18 | ₩2.3T | +3.4% | ₩64B | +24.4% | −34.2% | 2.8%2.3% |
| Silicon 2 | Mar 20 | ₩306B | +76.3% | ₩42B | +59.4% | −32.8% | 13.9%15.3% |
| Misto Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩915B | +6.3% | −₩1.6B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.2%−4.2% |
| E-Mart | Mar 18 | ₩7.3T | +0.9% | −₩9.9B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%−1.1% |
| GS Retail | Mar 11 | ₩3T | +3.1% | ₩53B | +92.4% | −53.2% | 1.8%0.9% |
| Hyundai Department Store | Mar 18 | ₩1T | −11.4% | ₩106B | −1.7% | +45.7% | 10.2%9.2% |
| LX International | Mar 18 | ₩4.3T | +2.2% | ₩55B | −41.1% | −14.4% | 1.3%2.2% |
| Hotel Shilla | Mar 11 | ₩1T | +10.3% | −₩4.1B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.4%−2.9% |
| SK Networks | Mar 18 | ₩1.6T | −12.4% | ₩4.4B | −87.9% | −80.1% | 0.3%2.0% |
| Hanssem | Mar 19 | ₩400B | −18.4% | ₩3B | −23.5% | −56.9% | 0.7%0.8% |
| Samt | Mar 17 | ₩1T | +39.9% | ₩45B | +175.7% | +65.5% | 4.3%2.2% |
| Daou Data | Mar 20 | ₩5.8T | +51.0% | ₩369B | +84.4% | −16.5% | 6.3%5.2% |
| Hyundai Green Food | Mar 16 | ₩590B | +4.0% | −₩832M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%−0.9% |
| E1 | Mar 19 | ₩2.9T | −1.3% | ₩27B | +2,459.7% | −70.0% | 0.9%0.0% |
| DI Dong IL | Mar 18 | ₩138B | −14.6% | −₩3.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −2.3%−0.5% |
| Hanwha Galleria | Mar 18 | ₩193B | +10.4% | ₩9.1B | +320.7% | +168.0% | 4.7%1.2% |
| Stcube | Mar 18 | ₩2.7B | +6.9% | −₩7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −254.9%−216.7% |
| Samyung Trading | Mar 18 | ₩101B | −16.7% | −₩1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.0%2.8% |
| Shinsegae International | Mar 16 | ₩187B | −51.1% | −₩12B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −6.3%0.1% |
| Golfzon Holdings | Mar 19 | ₩79B | +0.2% | ₩616M | −47.2% | −93.7% | 0.8%1.5% |
| Wooriro | Mar 19 | ₩11B | −6.4% | ₩54M | Turned to profit | −90.4% | 0.5%−4.2% |
| Makus | Mar 18 | ₩46B | −40.2% | ₩6.2B | −38.8% | +61.8% | 13.6%13.2% |
| Hyundai | Mar 23 | ₩1.9T | +2.3% | ₩33B | +4.5% | −6.2% | 1.8%1.7% |
| Gamsung | Mar 18 | ₩104B | +15.4% | ₩23B | +39.7% | +268.4% | 22.0%18.1% |
| Curexo | Mar 17 | ₩21B | +40.2% | ₩1.4B | Turned to profit | +305.4% | 6.6%−9.9% |
| KG Mobility Platform | Mar 18 | ₩560B | +5.9% | ₩12B | −18.9% | −48.4% | 2.2%2.9% |
| GwangjuShinsegae | Mar 16 | ₩53B | −0.6% | ₩18B | +8.0% | +75.8% | 33.5%30.9% |
| iMarketKorea | Mar 19 | ₩807B | −1.0% | −₩4.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.5%1.5% |
| Pond Group | Mar 23 | ₩176B | +28.0% | ₩20B | +37.2% | +185.7% | 11.4%10.7% |
| HLB Therapeutics | Mar 19 | ₩23B | +38.4% | ₩4.1B | +25,714.7% | Turned to profit | 18.0%0.1% |
| CJ Freshway | Mar 19 | ₩898B | +5.6% | ₩30B | +19.0% | −10.9% | 3.3%3.0% |
| Uniquest Coporation | Mar 19 | ₩212B | +7.2% | ₩9.7B | +11.8% | −1.2% | 4.6%4.4% |
| kt alpha | Mar 19 | ₩103B | +38.3% | ₩6.7B | −10.0% | −41.3% | 6.5%9.9% |
| LS Networks | Mar 18 | ₩1T | +95.8% | −₩26B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −2.5%−1.3% |
| GS Global | Mar 17 | ₩1.1T | −2.2% | ₩10B | −32.4% | +56.5% | 0.9%1.4% |
| Mirai Semiconductors | Mar 19 | ₩176B | +54.5% | ₩7.1B | +471.0% | +152.3% | 4.0%1.1% |
| Kyungbang | Mar 18 | ₩118B | +7.0% | ₩19B | +19.9% | +76.5% | 16.0%14.3% |
| JTC | — | ₩6.9B | Turned to profit | ₩3.1B | Turned to profit | +304.9% | 44.7% |
| The BORN Korea | Mar 23 | ₩89B | — | −₩3B | — | Smaller loss | −3.4% |
| Lvmc Holdings | Apr 28 | ₩74M | +0.4% | ₩10M | +75.8% | +169.6% | 14.0%8.0% |
| VenueG | Mar 19 | ₩14B | −32.0% | ₩4.7B | −33.2% | +246.9% | 34.3%34.9% |
| Kyochon Food&Beverage | Mar 23 | ₩131B | +4.3% | ₩3.8B | −34.1% | −66.5% | 2.9%4.5% |
| Daesung Industrial | Mar 19 | ₩427B | +13.2% | −₩6.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.5%0.4% |
| AU Brandz | Mar 23 | ₩26B | — | ₩5.9B | — | +625.0% | 22.3% |
| HeunguOil | — | ₩27B | −7.3% | ₩161M | −26.6% | Turned to profit | 0.6%0.8% |
| Wooyang P&L | Mar 18 | ₩7.4B | +0.9% | ₩213M | Turned to profit | +870.7% | 2.9%−12.7% |
| Agabang&Company | Mar 20 | ₩57B | +6.3% | ₩5.7B | +46.3% | +182.5% | 10.1%7.3% |
| Unitrontech | Mar 18 | ₩199B | +10.9% | ₩12B | −12.7% | +71.6% | 5.9%7.6% |
| Anterogen | Mar 12 | ₩2B | +12.0% | −₩475M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −23.7%−71.3% |
| WonIk | Mar 23 | ₩31B | +2.6% | −₩5.4M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−1.9% |
| Lotte Himart | Mar 11 | ₩524B | −5.7% | −₩8.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.7%−2.9% |
| Shinhung | Mar 19 | ₩30B | +13.7% | ₩3.2B | +54.0% | +113.1% | 10.5%7.7% |
| Gradiant | Mar 23 | ₩811B | −0.6% | −₩14B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −1.7%−0.1% |
| Moda-InnoChips | Mar 17 | ₩94B | −3.5% | ₩11B | +35.8% | Turned to profit | 12.1%8.6% |
| HS Industries | Mar 12 | ₩447B | −17.8% | ₩24B | −52.9% | +167.9% | 5.4%9.5% |
| Haein | Mar 19 | ₩53B | −49.1% | ₩10B | +23.4% | +392.4% | 19.4%8.0% |
| Deutsch Motors | Mar 18 | ₩641B | +4.1% | ₩13B | +20.0% | +102.0% | 2.0%1.7% |
| Hyundai Corporation Holdings | Mar 23 | ₩62B | +6.4% | ₩6.2B | +14.1% | +29.7% | 10.0%9.4% |
| STX | Mar 23 | ₩122B | −21.2% | −₩44B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −35.8%−4.4% |
| Chungdamglobal | Mar 23 | ₩70B | +36.6% | −₩5.5B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.8%−2.5% |
| Daewon Media | — | ₩104B | +64.7% | ₩4.9B | +711.0% | +32.2% | 4.7%1.0% |
| HLB Global | Mar 18 | ₩22B | +5.5% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −20.5%−11.3% |
| Hankook Cosmetics | Mar 19 | ₩19B | −21.5% | −₩1.6B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −8.8%3.7% |
| Seoul Auction | Mar 20 | ₩5.6B | +44.9% | −₩1.7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −30.2%−68.7% |
| Logen | Mar 23 | ₩208B | −5.1% | ₩2.4B | −68.6% | −45.2% | 1.1%3.4% |
| Savezone I&C | Mar 19 | ₩31B | +7.0% | ₩1.2B | −22.5% | Turned to profit | 3.8%5.2% |
| SurplusGLOBAL | Mar 23 | ₩67B | +2.5% | −₩4.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −7.1%3.6% |
| I-Robotics | Mar 23 | ₩8.9B | −11.9% | ₩257M | −60.5% | +230.5% | 2.9%6.5% |
| Korea Furniture | Mar 11 | ₩40B | +6.3% | ₩4B | −32.6% | +9.3% | 9.9%15.5% |
| Joong Ang Enervis | Mar 12 | ₩12B | −6.4% | −₩308M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −2.6%−2.2% |
| K Auction | Mar 23 | ₩3.3B | −39.0% | −₩934M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −28.1%−28.3% |
| The Leadcorp | Mar 19 | ₩110B | +23.0% | ₩4.6B | −23.0% | +1,238.7% | 4.1%6.6% |
| YES24Co | Mar 18 | ₩151B | −14.3% | ₩167M | −98.2% | −76.7% | 0.1%5.1% |
| Datasolution | Mar 16 | ₩42B | −17.8% | ₩4.4B | +69.7% | Turned to profit | 10.3%5.0% |
| Bluemtec | Mar 23 | ₩54B | +64.0% | −₩488M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.9%−9.9% |
| eSANG Networks | Mar 23 | ₩27B | −23.6% | ₩3.1B | −62.4% | −57.9% | 11.2%22.8% |
| Shinil Electronics | — | ₩48B | +10.8% | ₩552M | −33.1% | −71.8% | 1.2%1.9% |
| GL Pharm Tech | Mar 18 | ₩9.5B | +11.3% | −₩294M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.1%0.5% |
| JCH Systems | Mar 18 | ₩92B | +25.6% | ₩2.7B | +196.4% | +216.1% | 2.9%1.2% |
| homecast | Mar 17 | ₩75B | +67.2% | ₩2.1B | −28.7% | Turned to profit | 2.8%6.5% |
| Samchuly Bicycle | Mar 12 | ₩39B | +46.9% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −4.9%−9.4% |
| SJM Holdings | — | ₩50B | +3.1% | −₩997M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%1.3% |
| Foodnamoo | Mar 23 | ₩15B | Turned to profit | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −10.0% |
| WSI | Mar 19 | ₩12B | +10.5% | ₩610M | −48.6% | −46.6% | 4.9%10.5% |
| PonyLink | Mar 18 | ₩13B | +15.1% | −₩6.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −49.7%−46.2% |
| CosLeaguer Global | Mar 18 | ₩9.7B | +75.0% | −₩4.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −43.2%−13.9% |
| BL Pharmtech | Mar 24 | ₩810M | −36.8% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −141.0%−123.5% |
| Singsongholdings | Mar 18 | ₩63B | −3.7% | ₩4B | −0.6% | +27.2% | 6.3%6.1% |
| ES Cube | — | ₩2.2B | −2.0% | −₩6.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −281.8%−48.5% |
| Inbiogen | Mar 23 | ₩661M | −69.5% | −₩953M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −144.3%−97.6% |
| HC HomeCenter | Mar 23 | ₩82B | −7.1% | −₩5.3B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −6.5%0.5% |
| DYD | Mar 24 | ₩13B | +49.6% | ₩495M | +500.5% | +888.6% | 3.8%0.9% |
| KPM Tech | Mar 23 | ₩19B | +127.5% | −₩1B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −5.4%−2.6% |
| Gene Bio Tech | Mar 18 | ₩21B | −6.8% | ₩916M | −29.1% | −32.6% | 4.5%5.9% |
| Ontide | Mar 19 | ₩61B | −21.3% | −₩229M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.4%−0.4% |
| YW | Mar 16 | ₩3.3B | −6.6% | ₩1.5B | +116.3% | −8.8% | 44.1%19.0% |
| SG | Mar 20 | ₩35B | −1.2% | ₩347M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.0%−1.5% |
| Wonik Cube | Mar 18 | ₩64B | −13.3% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −1.7%−0.2% |
| Zero to Seven | Mar 19 | ₩17B | +9.4% | ₩21M | Turned to profit | −95.0% | 0.1%−1.9% |
| InkredibleBuzz | Mar 24 | ₩1.7B | −20.5% | −₩1.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −103.5%−66.9% |
| Ilshin Stone | Mar 20 | ₩13B | −36.7% | ₩605M | −48.9% | Turned to profit | 4.6%5.7% |
| Ilwoul GML | Mar 18 | ₩27B | −12.1% | ₩3.4B | −19.0% | Turned to profit | 12.5%13.6% |
| Eagle Veterinary Technology | Mar 17 | ₩11B | +7.9% | ₩1.1B | +61.2% | +278.3% | 9.7%6.5% |
| Satoshi Holdings | Mar 18 | ₩4.6B | +58.1% | −₩2.3B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −49.9%9.9% |
| Zungwon En-Sys | Mar 16 | ₩66B | −14.6% | ₩1.6B | −6.1% | Turned to profit | 2.4%2.2% |
| MDSsphere | Mar 18 | ₩66B | −1.4% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.1%−5.5% |
| Rifa | Mar 19 | ₩11B | −9.5% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −10.4%−7.4% |
| Sewoo Global | Mar 18 | ₩8.2B | −8.7% | ₩508M | −14.1% | −22.4% | 6.2%6.6% |
| Shinpoong | Mar 19 | ₩5.7B | −5.9% | −₩579M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −10.2%−18.1% |
| Boratr | Mar 19 | ₩26B | −2.5% | ₩1.5B | −52.4% | −42.9% | 5.7%11.8% |
| SeouLin Bioscience | Mar 18 | ₩20B | +1.8% | ₩142M | Turned to profit | −81.9% | 0.7%−1.0% |
| Humax | Mar 18 | ₩87B | −29.5% | −₩15B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −17.3%−4.2% |
| Exion Group | Mar 27 | ₩16B | +1,071.8% | −₩3.7B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −22.8%−174.8% |
| Mgen Solutions | Mar 20 | ₩5.6B | −67.6% | −₩3.2B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −57.1%10.7% |
| Jindo | Mar 23 | ₩21B | +13.1% | ₩4.4B | +69.7% | Turned to profit | 20.6%13.7% |
| WIZ | Mar 18 | ₩30B | +2.9% | ₩418M | +247.7% | −12.5% | 1.4%0.4% |
| SDN | Mar 18 | ₩22B | −16.2% | −₩1.5B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.0%−3.2% |
| Hansaemk | Mar 18 | ₩76B | −0.8% | ₩8B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 10.6%−11.3% |
| Daegu Department Store | Mar 23 | ₩13B | −3.7% | −₩4.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −35.5%−38.6% |
| Metacare | Mar 17 | ₩10B | +84.3% | −₩143M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.4%13.9% |
| Daihan Scientific | Mar 19 | ₩25B | +16.0% | ₩601M | −54.1% | −74.0% | 2.4%6.0% |
| Cas | Mar 23 | ₩47B | +15.5% | ₩1.8B | +13.4% | Turned to profit | 3.8%3.9% |
| Aptocrom | Mar 20 | ₩2.4B | −49.2% | −₩507M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −20.9%2.2% |
| Dmoa | Mar 20 | ₩5.9B | +8.4% | ₩528M | −30.7% | +438.2% | 8.9%13.9% |
| DAE Dong Steel | Mar 18 | ₩29B | −23.1% | −₩344M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.2%1.6% |
| Sonokongco | Mar 23 | ₩38B | +449.6% | −₩2.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −7.6%−7.5% |
| Incon | Mar 23 | ₩18B | +3.8% | ₩1.2B | −20.4% | Turned to profit | 6.5%8.5% |
| Nara Cellar | Mar 20 | ₩22B | +2.2% | ₩1.2B | Turned to profit | +459.8% | 5.5%−1.5% |
| Studio Samick | Mar 20 | ₩24B | −17.0% | ₩695M | −40.2% | +26.1% | 2.9%4.1% |
| Ocean In W | Mar 23 | ₩1.8B | +2.7% | −₩897M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −48.7%−72.4% |
| Namsung | Mar 20 | ₩21B | +12.0% | −₩561M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.6%−12.0% |
| PC Direct | Mar 19 | ₩102B | +14.0% | ₩1.9B | −5.7% | +254.4% | 1.9%2.3% |
| Wooree Enterprise | Mar 23 | ₩256B | −13.6% | ₩7M | Turned to profit | −99.7% | 0.0%−1.3% |
| Korea Information Engineering Services | Mar 19 | ₩25B | −70.6% | −₩179M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.7%0.0% |
| Toebox Korea | Mar 23 | ₩10B | −13.0% | −₩80M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.8%2.8% |
| Sono Square | Mar 23 | ₩38B | Turned to profit | −₩462M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −1.2% |
| Jolse | — | ₩13B | −32.3% | −₩3.7B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −28.5%−12.4% |
| JOYWORKS&Co | — | ₩19B | +60.0% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −23.7%−5.9% |
| Globon | Mar 23 | ₩5.2B | Turned to profit | −₩3B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −58.9% |
| Auto& Inc | Mar 20 | ₩15B | +9.8% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 7.6%−21.3% |
| Pnpoongnyun | Mar 23 | ₩14B | −2.8% | ₩36M | −85.0% | −94.0% | 0.3%1.7% |
| Hyper | Mar 23 | ₩20B | +49.9% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −6.1%−14.1% |
| OA | Mar 19 | ₩27B | — | ₩1.2B | — | −35.3% | 4.7% |
| Medience | Mar 19 | ₩11B | +2.1% | ₩68M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.6%−20.5% |
| DHX | Mar 23 | ₩3B | +281.1% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −81.1%175.2% |
| Curoholdings | Mar 20 | ₩14B | +5.7% | ₩23M | −98.4% | Turned to profit | 0.2%10.3% |
| Monami | Mar 23 | ₩33B | −3.5% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −4.1%−1.8% |
| Daesan F&B | Mar 23 | ₩27B | +41.1% | ₩1.2B | +130.6% | +12.0% | 4.5%2.7% |
| The Willbes & CO | — | ₩41B | −18.9% | −₩18B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −45.0%−20.4% |
| Kbio Labs | Mar 23 | ₩28B | +13.9% | ₩1.3B | −10.1% | Turned to profit | 4.6%5.8% |
| Korea Plasma Technology U | Mar 19 | ₩9.5B | +13.7% | ₩324M | +144.4% | +31.4% | 3.4%1.6% |
| Wing's Foot | Mar 18 | ₩19B | −12.6% | −₩387M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.1%12.9% |
| Hyungji Global | Mar 23 | ₩9.2B | +28.4% | −₩6.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −68.7%−98.5% |
| Phionx | Apr 21 | ₩666,184 | −67.3% | −₩703,987 | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −105.7%−27.6% |
| Silla SG | Mar 18 | ₩15B | −10.6% | −₩531M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.5%3.6% |
| RootLoc | Not yet | ||||||
| Gaia | Not yet | ||||||
| Wise Planet | Not yet | ||||||
| Piece Peace Studio | Not yet | ||||||
| Dealicious | Not yet | ||||||
| Mobicontents Tech | Not yet | ||||||
| Eastend | Not yet | ||||||
| 3C TAE Yang | Not yet | ||||||
| Suppro | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 24.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0.6%
- RSI below 30
- 7.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 4
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
Across the 157 Retail & Trade members, only 18.5% trade above their 20-day average and 24.2% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. The group recorded 0 stocks at 52-week highs against 4 at 52-week lows, while 7.6% of members have RSI readings in the oversold range and 0.6% in the overbought range. The equal-weighted member index shows a leaning bearish short-term gauge with a bearish medium-term reading, an RSI of 36.4, and a position below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685DYD: ₩25bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩1.3bn cash₩25bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.DYD
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩324,500 | +7.81% | +11.90% | −11.58% | ₩138B | ₩53T | 8.19% |
POSCO International047050 · KOSPI | ₩49,750 | −0.20% | −7.70% | −10.04% | ₩22B | ₩8.8T | 7.05% |
ISC095340 · KOSDAQ | ₩165,900 | +9.65% | +4.01% | −21.93% | ₩44B | ₩3.5T | 4.10% |
Youngone111770 · KOSPI | ₩67,700 | −0.59% | −7.26% | −2.31% | ₩3.7B | ₩3T | 10.06% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,400 | −0.36% | 0.00% | +8.09% | ₩1.7B | ₩2.7T | 3.40% |
Shinsegae004170 · KOSPI | ₩257,500 | +5.10% | −5.50% | −25.79% | ₩13B | ₩2.4T | 11.52% |
Lotte Shopping023530 · KOSPI | ₩83,700 | +2.95% | −5.10% | −19.44% | ₩5.7B | ₩2.4T | 11.09% |
SK Gas018670 · KOSPI | ₩250,500 | +0.60% | −7.90% | +4.16% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.04% |
BGF retail282330 · KOSPI | ₩126,000 | +0.64% | −5.90% | −5.19% | ₩5.9B | ₩2.2T | 9.31% |
Silicon 2257720 · KOSDAQ | ₩29,700 | +2.06% | −8.05% | −23.35% | ₩13B | ₩1.9T | 4.77% |
Misto Holdings081660 · KOSPI | ₩36,350 | +0.83% | −2.28% | −3.71% | ₩3.9B | ₩1.9T | 6.25% |
E-Mart139480 · KOSPI | ₩68,400 | +3.01% | −6.30% | −4.20% | ₩5.6B | ₩1.9T | 8.94% |
GS Retail007070 · KOSPI | ₩21,650 | +2.85% | +0.23% | −5.04% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.8T | 9.47% |
Hyundai Department Store069960 · KOSPI | ₩75,800 | +5.13% | −3.32% | −21.37% | ₩5.7B | ₩1.6T | 10.92% |
LX International001120 · KOSPI | ₩40,250 | −2.78% | −7.79% | +0.12% | ₩5B | ₩1.6T | 8.72% |
Hotel Shilla008770 · KOSPI | ₩36,500 | +2.82% | −1.35% | −9.09% | ₩6.2B | ₩1.4T | 7.10% |
SK Networks001740 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | +2.99% | +1.74% | −3.62% | ₩2.7B | ₩1.2T | 5.04% |
Hanssem009240 · KOSPI | ₩38,450 | +1.32% | −1.79% | −3.39% | ₩974M | ₩905B | 4.08% |
Samt031330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,640 | +11.53% | +7.61% | −7.28% | ₩4.4B | ₩764B | 0.75% |
Daou Data032190 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,000 | +2.84% | −0.76% | −14.18% | ₩813M | ₩651B | 0.37% |
Hyundai Green Food453340 · KOSPI | ₩19,160 | +1.48% | −2.10% | −0.93% | ₩1.2B | ₩622B | 3.08% |
E1017940 · KOSPI | ₩82,700 | −0.48% | −5.27% | −9.81% | ₩418M | ₩567B | 4.46% |
DI Dong IL001530 · KOSPI | ₩23,950 | −0.62% | −14.16% | −4.58% | ₩637M | ₩496B | 3.70% |
Hanwha Galleria452260 · KOSPI | ₩2,410 | −0.82% | −9.40% | −12.84% | ₩1.9B | ₩467B | 0.71% |
Stcube052020 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,720 | −1.61% | −9.43% | −16.10% | ₩1.5B | ₩457B | 0.34% |
Samyung Trading002810 · KOSPI | ₩19,970 | −0.15% | −2.35% | −4.68% | ₩156M | ₩369B | 2.08% |
Shinsegae International031430 · KOSPI | ₩10,330 | −0.77% | −8.42% | −0.10% | ₩556M | ₩361B | 1.75% |
Golfzon Holdings121440 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,110 | +2.66% | +4.38% | +7.70% | ₩651M | ₩347B | — |
Wooriro046970 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,860 | +4.11% | −8.92% | −0.63% | ₩20B | ₩344B | — |
Makus093520 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,900 | +2.67% | +3.26% | −8.03% | ₩357M | ₩320B | 0.71% |
Hyundai011760 · KOSPI | ₩23,800 | +0.85% | +0.42% | −5.18% | ₩320M | ₩315B | 2.22% |
Gamsung036620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,455 | −1.99% | −1.43% | −7.00% | ₩637M | ₩310B | 4.03% |
Curexo060280 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,310 | +0.69% | −2.92% | −5.68% | ₩1.3B | ₩302B | 0.94% |
KG Mobility Platform381970 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | −0.17% | −11.90% | −7.44% | ₩230M | ₩286B | — |
GwangjuShinsegae037710 · KOSPI | ₩36,450 | +5.96% | +8.16% | +5.19% | ₩2.8B | ₩278B | 0.71% |
iMarketKorea122900 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | −0.61% | −0.24% | −2.62% | ₩400M | ₩273B | 1.76% |
Pond Group472850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,455 | +0.34% | −0.11% | −9.54% | ₩49M | ₩256B | 0.43% |
HLB Therapeutics115450 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,635 | −0.57% | −2.77% | +32.61% | ₩917M | ₩249B | 0.10% |
CJ Freshway051500 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,000 | +2.44% | −4.33% | −3.00% | ₩108M | ₩249B | 1.48% |
Uniquest Coporation077500 · KOSPI | ₩11,260 | −5.06% | +9.43% | +22.52% | ₩8B | ₩243B | 2.46% |
kt alpha036030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,775 | +0.84% | −0.52% | −3.05% | ₩77M | ₩234B | — |
LS Networks000680 · KOSPI | ₩2,790 | +2.39% | −6.53% | −4.12% | ₩180M | ₩220B | 0.41% |
GS Global001250 · KOSPI | ₩2,635 | 0.00% | −15.68% | +3.94% | ₩1.5B | ₩217B | 0.76% |
Mirai Semiconductors254490 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,000 | +7.53% | +1.83% | −10.77% | ₩774M | ₩217B | — |
Kyungbang000050 · KOSPI | ₩7,700 | −0.13% | −1.91% | −3.63% | ₩278M | ₩211B | 0.58% |
JTC950170 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,210 | −1.29% | −1.64% | +0.24% | ₩10M | ₩205B | 0.04% |
The BORN Korea475560 · KOSPI | ₩13,840 | +2.59% | −2.05% | −4.95% | ₩314M | ₩205B | 0.56% |
Lvmc Holdings900140 · KOSPI | ₩1,030 | +0.49% | −4.01% | −6.36% | ₩257M | ₩199B | 0.00% |
VenueG019010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,935 | +8.70% | +3.55% | −20.02% | ₩478M | ₩190B | — |
Kyochon Food&Beverage339770 · KOSPI | ₩3,690 | −0.27% | −3.40% | −3.15% | ₩225M | ₩184B | 0.51% |
Daesung Industrial128820 · KOSPI | ₩4,075 | −0.49% | −7.70% | +1.12% | ₩1.2B | ₩184B | 0.43% |
AU Brandz481070 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,160 | +0.50% | −12.71% | −20.88% | ₩271M | ₩175B | 3.42% |
HeunguOil024060 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,620 | +2.20% | −1.36% | −5.99% | ₩6.5B | ₩174B | — |
Wooyang P&L002420 · KOSPI | ₩5,160 | +0.98% | −4.80% | −16.50% | ₩20M | ₩161B | — |
Agabang&Company013990 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,720 | +1.07% | −11.78% | −0.94% | ₩81M | ₩155B | — |
Unitrontech142210 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,060 | +0.71% | +6.01% | +14.42% | ₩1.7B | ₩147B | — |
Anterogen065660 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,960 | −0.14% | −3.99% | −5.03% | ₩248M | ₩140B | 0.30% |
WonIk032940 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,550 | +8.17% | +4.57% | −18.82% | ₩15B | ₩137B | 1.80% |
Lotte Himart071840 · KOSPI | ₩5,640 | −0.88% | −2.42% | −5.37% | ₩49M | ₩133B | 0.85% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,350 | −0.07% | −0.28% | −2.05% | ₩83M | ₩132B | 0.08% |
Gradiant035080 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,610 | −0.26% | −0.17% | −2.44% | ₩279M | ₩130B | — |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,495 | −3.17% | −4.47% | −7.03% | ₩28M | ₩119B | — |
HS Industries006060 · KOSPI | ₩2,110 | +0.24% | −5.17% | −4.52% | ₩41M | ₩117B | 5.00% |
Haein003010 · KOSPI | ₩8,820 | +8.35% | −15.60% | −5.57% | ₩8.3B | ₩112B | 0.19% |
Deutsch Motors067990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,820 | +0.92% | −1.42% | +1.46% | ₩197M | ₩111B | 1.15% |
Hyundai Corporation Holdings227840 · KOSPI | ₩12,170 | −0.25% | −1.93% | −4.77% | ₩99M | ₩111B | 0.30% |
STX011810 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩109B | 0.24% |
Chungdamglobal362320 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,070 | +4.54% | +9.27% | +19.43% | ₩450M | ₩105B | — |
Daewon Media048910 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,890 | +5.34% | −10.24% | +11.28% | ₩1.2B | ₩99B | 0.44% |
HLB Global003580 · KOSPI | ₩1,772 | −2.96% | −12.06% | +11.94% | ₩673M | ₩90B | 0.29% |
Hankook Cosmetics123690 · KOSPI | ₩5,560 | +0.72% | −5.92% | −12.30% | ₩227M | ₩89B | 0.58% |
Seoul Auction063170 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,020 | +2.76% | −4.92% | −11.15% | ₩45M | ₩89B | 0.29% |
Logen033290 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,579 | −0.69% | −0.88% | +4.36% | ₩27M | ₩89B | — |
Savezone I&C067830 · KOSPI | ₩2,140 | +1.42% | −3.82% | −6.35% | ₩49M | ₩88B | 0.58% |
SurplusGLOBAL140070 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,225 | +0.45% | −0.22% | +1.37% | ₩395M | ₩82B | — |
Wise Planet0010S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,750 | −2.52% | −10.92% | −83.26% | ₩1.2B | ₩78B | — |
I-Robotics066430 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,980 | +4.32% | +2.54% | −6.16% | ₩2.7B | ₩78B | — |
Korea Furniture004590 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,130 | +1.58% | +0.20% | −1.35% | ₩28M | ₩77B | — |
Joong Ang Enervis000440 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.34% | −2.89% | −5.70% | ₩122M | ₩73B | — |
K Auction102370 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | +3.20% | −0.54% | −7.58% | ₩31M | ₩71B | 0.34% |
The Leadcorp012700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,715 | +0.56% | −0.73% | −6.06% | ₩30M | ₩71B | 0.12% |
YES24Co053280 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,810 | +0.54% | +0.54% | −0.35% | ₩25M | ₩70B | 0.40% |
Datasolution263800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +2.52% | +1.43% | −6.15% | ₩308M | ₩69B | — |
Bluemtec439580 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −0.49% | −9.11% | −24.54% | ₩487M | ₩69B | — |
eSANG Networks080010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,900 | +0.73% | −0.86% | −8.24% | ₩2.8M | ₩68B | — |
Shinil Electronics002700 · KOSPI | ₩964 | −1.93% | −3.60% | +4.67% | ₩324M | ₩66B | 0.38% |
Piece Peace Studio0117P0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,330 | −2.15% | −19.22% | −21.84% | ₩286M | ₩61B | — |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,575 | −0.14% | −6.54% | −17.25% | ₩81M | ₩55B | — |
JCH Systems033320 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,900 | +0.52% | −2.85% | −5.23% | ₩43M | ₩55B | — |
homecast064240 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,593 | 0.00% | −3.80% | −11.35% | ₩87M | ₩55B | — |
Samchuly Bicycle024950 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | −0.84% | −2.29% | +9.30% | ₩266M | ₩54B | — |
SJM Holdings025530 · KOSPI | ₩3,490 | 0.00% | −1.83% | −4.51% | ₩29M | ₩52B | 0.03% |
Foodnamoo290720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,338 | −5.71% | −16.89% | −56.13% | ₩3.7B | ₩51B | — |
WSI299170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,210 | −1.22% | −3.97% | −11.09% | ₩377M | ₩50B | — |
PonyLink064800 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,945 | +1.35% | +4.68% | −6.04% | ₩66M | ₩50B | 0.07% |
CosLeaguer Global043710 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,865 | −1.88% | −0.17% | −4.98% | ₩9.7M | ₩50B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,767 | −5.51% | −11.25% | −26.22% | ₩810M | ₩49B | — |
Singsongholdings006880 · KOSPI | ₩4,140 | +0.98% | −0.72% | −2.36% | ₩24M | ₩49B | 0.11% |
ES Cube050120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,540 | +5.20% | +1.29% | +7.60% | ₩5.7M | ₩48B | — |
Inbiogen101140 · KOSPI | ₩4,775 | +1.70% | −3.14% | −2.55% | ₩17M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
HC HomeCenter060560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,835 | +0.49% | −4.77% | −6.33% | ₩4.3M | ₩47B | — |
Dealicious483350 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,050 | 0.00% | −7.66% | −36.73% | ₩202M | ₩46B | — |
DYD219550 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,098 | −2.05% | +0.73% | −5.10% | ₩34M | ₩45B | — |
KPM Tech042040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | 0.00% | −3.02% | +0.59% | ₩36M | ₩45B | — |
Gene Bio Tech086060 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | +1.18% | +3.21% | +7.87% | ₩78M | ₩44B | — |
Ontide005320 · KOSPI | ₩1,286 | −1.08% | −18.04% | +1.26% | ₩545M | ₩44B | 0.06% |
YW051390 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,765 | +0.80% | −2.21% | −6.34% | ₩15M | ₩43B | — |
SG004060 · KOSPI | ₩2,070 | +1.22% | −2.82% | −2.13% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.14% |
Wonik Cube014190 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,132 | +2.07% | −3.90% | −13.92% | ₩53M | ₩40B | — |
Zero to Seven159580 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | +2.10% | −3.40% | −3.63% | ₩31M | ₩40B | 0.30% |
InkredibleBuzz064090 · KOSDAQ | ₩798 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩40B | — |
Ilshin Stone007110 · KOSPI | ₩2,520 | +0.40% | +5.00% | −16.42% | ₩133M | ₩39B | 0.42% |
Ilwoul GML178780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,090 | −0.24% | −7.52% | −18.04% | ₩18M | ₩39B | — |
Eagle Veterinary Technology044960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,025 | 0.00% | −1.63% | −1.47% | ₩53M | ₩38B | — |
Satoshi Holdings223310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,695 | −1.10% | −3.75% | −10.17% | ₩37M | ₩37B | — |
Mobicontents Tech0077H0 · KONEX | ₩60,000 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩36B | — |
Zungwon En-Sys045510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,138 | −3.40% | −12.19% | +2.71% | ₩213M | ₩36B | — |
MDSsphere009810 · KOSPI | ₩1,752 | +0.40% | −0.74% | −9.50% | ₩1.6M | ₩36B | — |
Rifa000760 · KOSPI | ₩12,650 | −3.51% | +3.69% | +2.10% | ₩15M | ₩35B | 0.00% |
Sewoo Global013000 · KOSPI | ₩1,205 | +3.43% | +0.84% | +1.26% | ₩128M | ₩35B | 0.03% |
Shinpoong002870 · KOSPI | ₩986 | −0.60% | +1.54% | −11.89% | ₩33M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Boratr250000 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.20% | −1.35% | −9.57% | ₩15M | ₩34B | — |
SeouLin Bioscience038070 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | +1.24% | −4.92% | −7.21% | ₩33M | ₩34B | — |
Humax115160 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,150 | −1.15% | −1.90% | −7.21% | ₩54M | ₩34B | 11.70% |
Exion Group069920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,368 | +3.56% | +2.40% | +9.09% | ₩393M | ₩33B | — |
Mgen Solutions032790 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,200 | −2.60% | +1.69% | −1.64% | ₩105M | ₩33B | — |
Jindo088790 · KOSPI | ₩2,535 | +1.81% | +0.60% | +3.89% | ₩139M | ₩32B | 0.08% |
WIZ038620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,010 | −0.50% | −2.19% | +1.16% | ₩12M | ₩30B | — |
SDN099220 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,805 | −0.10% | −4.66% | −4.66% | ₩14M | ₩30B | — |
Hansaemk069640 · KOSPI | ₩1,390 | +0.14% | +1.46% | +4.98% | ₩80M | ₩30B | 0.04% |
Daegu Department Store006370 · KOSPI | ₩2,745 | +1.67% | −5.83% | −7.11% | ₩100M | ₩30B | 0.32% |
Metacare118000 · KOSPI | ₩1,298 | −1.67% | +6.57% | +1.96% | ₩351M | ₩29B | 0.00% |
Daihan Scientific131220 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,735 | 0.00% | +7.48% | +4.48% | ₩92M | ₩28B | — |
Cas016920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,028 | +0.19% | +0.19% | −3.38% | ₩28M | ₩26B | — |
Aptocrom109960 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,745 | +0.11% | −6.78% | −5.88% | ₩5M | ₩26B | — |
Dmoa016670 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | −1.62% | −4.88% | −3.37% | ₩3.3M | ₩25B | — |
DAE Dong Steel048470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,520 | −0.98% | −3.63% | −11.58% | ₩34M | ₩24B | — |
Sonokongco066910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,558 | −0.06% | −4.53% | −12.47% | ₩25M | ₩24B | — |
Incon083640 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.97% | +0.39% | −5.20% | ₩27M | ₩23B | — |
Nara Cellar405920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,779 | +0.17% | −1.17% | −4.71% | ₩9.2M | ₩23B | — |
Eastend0230E0 · KONEX | ₩10,620 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩23B | — |
Studio Samick415380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,982 | +0.51% | −0.45% | −7.38% | ₩39M | ₩23B | — |
Ocean In W052300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,352 | −2.03% | −4.38% | −13.50% | ₩142M | ₩22B | — |
Namsung004270 · KOSPI | ₩4,790 | +7.04% | −8.76% | −15.52% | ₩87M | ₩22B | 0.07% |
PC Direct051380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,380 | +0.80% | −2.82% | −9.15% | ₩8M | ₩21B | — |
Wooree Enterprise037400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,035 | +2.15% | +5.49% | +19.91% | ₩26M | ₩21B | — |
Korea Information Engineering Services039740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,620 | −2.96% | −3.50% | −13.25% | ₩65M | ₩21B | — |
Toebox Korea215480 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,954 | −5.38% | +5.11% | −2.30% | ₩11M | ₩21B | — |
Sono Square007720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,037 | +2.78% | −4.42% | −8.71% | ₩16M | ₩21B | — |
Jolse018700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,206 | +1.86% | +4.06% | −9.12% | ₩26M | ₩20B | — |
JOYWORKS&Co309930 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,039 | +2.16% | +15.06% | +21.38% | ₩377M | ₩20B | — |
Globon019660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,429 | +5.46% | +3.78% | −5.24% | ₩24M | ₩20B | — |
Auto& Inc353590 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,539 | −1.97% | +2.94% | +9.30% | ₩9.3M | ₩20B | — |
Pnpoongnyun024940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,979 | +0.20% | −1.79% | −0.55% | ₩21M | ₩20B | — |
Hyper065650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,782 | −5.26% | −8.66% | +25.76% | ₩161M | ₩20B | — |
OA342870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,560 | −6.07% | −5.44% | +1.71% | ₩26M | ₩19B | — |
Medience014100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,598 | −1.30% | −3.27% | +1.59% | ₩17M | ₩19B | — |
DHX031860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
Curoholdings051780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,380 | −0.21% | +2.15% | −4.23% | ₩20M | ₩18B | — |
Monami005360 · KOSPI | ₩955 | +0.21% | −5.82% | −18.86% | ₩127M | ₩18B | 0.03% |
Daesan F&B065150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,113 | −2.96% | −0.80% | −9.14% | ₩1.2B | ₩18B | — |
The Willbes & CO008600 · KOSPI | ₩2,620 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.23% |
Kbio Labs038530 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +1.31% | −5.05% | −23.71% | ₩21M | ₩16B | — |
3C TAE Yang052960 · KONEX | ₩3,095 | +0.16% | −6.07% | −13.06% | ₩291,770 | ₩15B | — |
Korea Plasma Technology U054410 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,931 | −4.64% | −14.18% | −41.75% | ₩12M | ₩11B | — |
Wing's Foot335870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,050 | −11.98% | +7.02% | −29.32% | ₩129M | ₩10B | — |
Suppro185190 · KONEX | ₩909 | −14.97% | +1.91% | −8.92% | ₩9,090 | ₩8.4B | — |
Hyungji Global308100 · KOSDAQ | ₩301 | 0.00% | −15.92% | +3.08% | ₩0 | ₩7.8B | — |
RootLoc253610 · KONEX | ₩653 | +14.56% | +18.73% | +2.03% | ₩653 | ₩6.7B | — |
Phionx900100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,155 | −14.44% | +5.38% | +10.95% | ₩88M | ₩6.1B | — |
Silla SG025870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,059 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.2B | — |
Gaia296520 · KONEX | ₩256 | −14.67% | −22.66% | −67.72% | ₩256 | ₩1.2B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information