Retail & Trade: companies
Daily +4.61%Weekly +3.56%Monthly −9.68%172 companies · ₩111T
Korean Retail & Trade stocks: sector overview
The Retail & Trade sector has 172 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩111T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 4.61% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 172
- Total market value
- ₩111T
- Day's move
- +4.61%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung C&T | May 15 | ₩10T | +7.5% | ₩720B | −0.6% | −12.4% | 6.9%7.4% |
| POSCO International | May 15 | ₩8.4T | +3.1% | ₩358B | +32.3% | +34.6% | 4.3%3.3% |
| ISC | May 15 | ₩68B | +115.5% | ₩24B | +237.8% | +7.7% | 34.6%22.1% |
| Youngone | May 14 | ₩896B | +10.4% | ₩120B | +46.3% | +14.4% | 13.4%10.1% |
| Dong SUH Companies | May 14 | ₩135B | +5.0% | ₩10B | −11.7% | +24.1% | 7.7%9.1% |
| Shinsegae | May 15 | ₩1.8T | +10.9% | ₩198B | +49.5% | +14.7% | 10.7%7.9% |
| Lotte Shopping | May 15 | ₩3.6T | +3.6% | ₩253B | +70.6% | +11.1% | 7.1%4.3% |
| SK Gas | May 15 | ₩2.6T | +44.2% | ₩228B | +101.7% | +536.1% | 8.6%6.2% |
| BGF retail | May 15 | ₩2.1T | +5.2% | ₩38B | +68.4% | −40.7% | 1.8%1.1% |
| Silicon 2 | May 15 | ₩347B | +41.1% | ₩65B | +35.2% | +52.3% | 18.6%19.4% |
| Misto Holdings | May 15 | ₩1.3T | +4.2% | ₩194B | +19.0% | Turned to profit | 15.0%13.1% |
| E-Mart | May 14 | ₩7.1T | −1.3% | ₩178B | +11.9% | Turned to profit | 2.5%2.2% |
| GS Retail | May 15 | ₩2.9T | +3.4% | ₩58B | +50.7% | +9.3% | 2.0%1.4% |
| Hyundai Department Store | May 15 | ₩950B | −13.5% | ₩99B | −12.2% | −6.7% | 10.4%10.2% |
| LX International | May 15 | ₩4.2T | +4.0% | ₩109B | −6.8% | +96.2% | 2.6%2.9% |
| Hotel Shilla | May 15 | ₩1.1T | +8.4% | ₩20B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.9%−0.3% |
| SK Networks | May 15 | ₩1.7T | +6.5% | ₩33B | +102.4% | +651.7% | 1.9%1.0% |
| Hanssem | May 14 | ₩399B | −9.9% | ₩10B | +56.4% | +241.3% | 2.5%1.5% |
| Samt | May 15 | ₩1.8T | +134.9% | ₩327B | +1,575.2% | +628.1% | 18.2%2.6% |
| Daou Data | May 15 | ₩9.6T | +148.6% | ₩647B | +85.0% | +75.3% | 6.7%9.0% |
| Hyundai Green Food | May 15 | ₩621B | +8.9% | ₩46B | +43.9% | Turned to profit | 7.5%5.6% |
| E1 | May 15 | ₩3.6T | +29.6% | −₩156B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.4%3.8% |
| DI Dong IL | May 15 | ₩170B | +4.5% | ₩672M | −56.9% | Turned to profit | 0.4%1.0% |
| Hanwha Galleria | May 14 | ₩126B | −2.4% | ₩12B | +573.7% | +35.8% | 9.8%1.4% |
| Stcube | May 15 | ₩1.4B | −24.6% | −₩7.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −536.1%−285.7% |
| Samyung Trading | May 15 | ₩109B | −5.7% | ₩4.5B | −14.3% | Turned to profit | 4.1%4.5% |
| Shinsegae International | May 15 | ₩296B | −2.8% | ₩15B | +217.7% | Turned to profit | 5.0%1.5% |
| Golfzon Holdings | May 15 | ₩70B | −0.8% | ₩2.6B | +2.5% | +323.7% | 3.8%3.6% |
| Wooriro | May 7 | ₩15B | +63.5% | ₩1.5B | Turned to profit | +2,619.5% | 10.1%−12.2% |
| Makus | May 14 | ₩55B | −16.6% | ₩9.1B | −6.1% | +45.7% | 16.4%14.6% |
| Hyundai | May 15 | ₩2.1T | +11.6% | ₩46B | +24.9% | +38.7% | 2.2%2.0% |
| Gamsung | May 13 | ₩59B | +25.3% | ₩9.5B | +38.3% | −58.5% | 16.2%14.7% |
| Curexo | May 13 | ₩16B | −18.3% | −₩913M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.7%4.3% |
| KG Mobility Platform | May 15 | ₩572B | −5.4% | ₩14B | −33.8% | +14.7% | 2.5%3.5% |
| GwangjuShinsegae | May 15 | ₩49B | +7.1% | ₩16B | +21.6% | −11.6% | 32.2%28.4% |
| iMarketKorea | May 15 | ₩842B | +12.7% | ₩17B | +70.3% | Turned to profit | 2.0%1.3% |
| Pond Group | May 15 | ₩117B | +9.7% | ₩17B | +17.6% | −15.7% | 14.5%13.5% |
| HLB Therapeutics | May 15 | ₩13B | −13.3% | −₩3.2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −24.8%−10.5% |
| CJ Freshway | May 15 | ₩834B | +4.4% | ₩11B | +3.8% | −63.2% | 1.3%1.3% |
| Uniquest Coporation | May 15 | ₩169B | −4.4% | ₩12B | +17.1% | +19.3% | 6.8%5.6% |
| kt alpha | May 15 | ₩96B | −0.4% | ₩14B | +10.5% | +103.2% | 14.1%12.7% |
| LS Networks | May 15 | ₩1.7T | +283.8% | ₩43B | +140.0% | Turned to profit | 2.5%4.1% |
| GS Global | May 14 | ₩1.1T | +7.6% | ₩13B | −19.5% | +27.3% | 1.2%1.6% |
| Mirai Semiconductors | May 14 | ₩341B | +113.8% | ₩32B | +496.8% | +353.5% | 9.4%3.4% |
| Kyungbang | May 15 | ₩111B | +8.6% | ₩18B | +64.6% | −5.9% | 16.1%10.6% |
| JTC | — | ₩4.9B | −51.2% | ₩228M | −80.5% | −92.7% | 4.6%11.6% |
| The BORN Korea | May 15 | ₩80B | −28.1% | −₩4.2B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −5.3%5.6% |
| Lvmc Holdings | May 28 | ₩88M | +23.4% | ₩14M | +79.8% | +31.5% | 15.3%10.5% |
| VenueG | May 15 | ₩10B | +13.9% | ₩1.9B | −10.3% | −59.5% | 18.5%23.6% |
| Kyochon Food&Beverage | May 14 | ₩123B | −1.0% | ₩5.3B | −50.6% | +40.3% | 4.3%8.6% |
| Daesung Industrial | May 15 | ₩413B | −0.9% | ₩22B | +53.5% | Turned to profit | 5.3%3.4% |
| AU Brandz | May 15 | ₩18B | +136.1% | ₩2B | +154.0% | −65.7% | 10.9%10.2% |
| HeunguOil | May 13 | ₩27B | −7.7% | ₩561M | Turned to profit | +248.8% | 2.1%−0.6% |
| Wooyang P&L | May 15 | ₩7.2B | +3.5% | ₩160M | Turned to profit | −24.6% | 2.2%−10.4% |
| Agabang&Company | May 15 | ₩48B | +9.2% | ₩2.1B | +57.7% | −62.6% | 4.4%3.1% |
| Unitrontech | May 15 | ₩220B | +27.7% | ₩18B | +84.7% | +56.1% | 8.4%5.8% |
| Anterogen | May 15 | ₩2.1B | +32.5% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −51.8%−68.4% |
| WonIk | May 15 | ₩37B | +1.0% | ₩2.7B | +1.2% | Turned to profit | 7.2%7.2% |
| Lotte Himart | May 15 | ₩497B | −6.1% | −₩15B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.0%−2.1% |
| Shinhung | May 15 | ₩25B | +6.5% | ₩806M | +10.7% | −74.6% | 3.2%3.1% |
| Gradiant | May 15 | ₩843B | +12.6% | ₩5.8B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.7%−0.3% |
| Moda-InnoChips | May 15 | ₩88B | −8.4% | ₩3.1B | −61.9% | −73.1% | 3.5%8.4% |
| HS Industries | May 14 | ₩408B | −15.9% | ₩8.5B | −64.0% | −64.9% | 2.1%4.9% |
| Haein | May 15 | ₩40B | −39.5% | ₩1.3B | +19.0% | −87.2% | 3.2%1.6% |
| Deutsch Motors | May 15 | ₩637B | +10.2% | ₩10B | +31.5% | −18.3% | 1.6%1.4% |
| Hyundai Corporation Holdings | May 15 | ₩81B | +29.9% | ₩6.2B | +25.7% | +0.3% | 7.7%8.0% |
| STX | May 15 | ₩60B | −66.6% | −₩9.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −16.4%−1.6% |
| Chungdamglobal | May 15 | ₩48B | −11.0% | ₩2.6B | −29.2% | Turned to profit | 5.3%6.6% |
| Daewon Media | May 14 | ₩103B | +74.7% | ₩1.9B | +62.5% | −60.0% | 1.9%2.0% |
| HLB Global | May 15 | ₩27B | +5.9% | −₩2.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.4%−16.7% |
| Hankook Cosmetics | May 14 | ₩21B | −14.9% | ₩1.9B | +11.8% | Turned to profit | 9.2%7.0% |
| Seoul Auction | May 14 | ₩15B | +309.8% | ₩289M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.9%−56.4% |
| Logen | May 14 | ₩192B | +0.7% | ₩3B | −63.8% | +28.4% | 1.6%4.4% |
| Savezone I&C | May 14 | ₩29B | −1.8% | ₩1.3B | −7.9% | +10.4% | 4.5%4.8% |
| SurplusGLOBAL | May 15 | ₩37B | −29.4% | −₩4.5B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −12.2%−5.7% |
| I-Robotics | May 15 | ₩10B | +20.1% | −₩80M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.8%−2.7% |
| Korea Furniture | May 15 | ₩44B | +27.6% | ₩6B | +3.7% | +51.6% | 13.6%16.8% |
| Joong Ang Enervis | May 14 | ₩11B | −10.7% | −₩202M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.8%−2.3% |
| K Auction | May 15 | ₩2.8B | −34.7% | −₩317M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −11.3%−15.3% |
| The Leadcorp | May 15 | ₩107B | +29.2% | ₩1.8B | −49.5% | −59.7% | 1.7%4.4% |
| YES24Co | May 15 | ₩168B | −7.4% | ₩967M | −84.7% | +479.2% | 0.6%3.5% |
| Datasolution | May 15 | ₩32B | +99.8% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.4%−19.6% |
| Bluemtec | May 15 | ₩44B | +28.9% | −₩743M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −1.7%−3.0% |
| eSANG Networks | May 15 | ₩25B | +20.0% | ₩5.8B | +43.7% | +90.2% | 23.7%19.8% |
| Shinil Electronics | May 15 | ₩33B | +5.2% | −₩247M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.7%−2.4% |
| Piece Peace Studio | May 15 | ₩23B | — | ₩2B | — | — | 8.7% |
| GL Pharm Tech | May 13 | ₩9.4B | +20.3% | ₩35M | −73.0% | Turned to profit | 0.4%1.6% |
| JCH Systems | May 15 | ₩74B | +5.2% | ₩3.6B | −8.9% | +34.7% | 4.8%5.6% |
| homecast | May 15 | ₩5.1B | −41.1% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −46.1%−36.5% |
| Samchuly Bicycle | May 13 | ₩42B | −10.2% | ₩2.3B | +73.3% | Turned to profit | 5.3%2.8% |
| SJM Holdings | May 15 | ₩54B | −0.4% | ₩3.2B | −19.1% | Turned to profit | 5.9%7.2% |
| Foodnamoo | May 15 | ₩17B | −27.8% | −₩7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −41.5%−9.1% |
| WSI | May 15 | ₩12B | −6.8% | −₩172M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.4%8.2% |
| PonyLink | May 15 | ₩10B | −4.5% | −₩4.1B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −40.6%−35.0% |
| CosLeaguer Global | May 15 | ₩40B | +707.7% | ₩1.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.9%−26.2% |
| BL Pharmtech | May 15 | ₩1.5B | −49.2% | ₩49M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.2%−20.3% |
| Singsongholdings | May 11 | ₩46B | +5.8% | ₩2.7B | +11.2% | −30.6% | 6.0%5.7% |
| ES Cube | May 15 | ₩5.8B | +41.4% | −₩16M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.3%−17.3% |
| Inbiogen | May 15 | ₩786M | −52.0% | −₩980M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −124.6%−80.6% |
| HC HomeCenter | May 15 | ₩68B | −1.2% | −₩5.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −8.7%−7.2% |
| DYD | May 15 | ₩16B | +74.8% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | +119.1% | 7.0%−6.1% |
| KPM Tech | May 15 | ₩20B | +38.8% | −₩3.7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −18.9%−47.8% |
| Gene Bio Tech | May 14 | ₩21B | −5.9% | ₩763M | +2.0% | −16.7% | 3.6%3.3% |
| Ontide | May 15 | ₩57B | −8.1% | −₩5.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −9.7%5.8% |
| YW | May 15 | ₩3.5B | −38.6% | ₩990M | −26.4% | −31.7% | 27.9%23.3% |
| SG | May 15 | ₩28B | −17.8% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −6.8%−2.4% |
| Wonik Cube | May 15 | ₩71B | −2.2% | ₩2.5B | +298.6% | Turned to profit | 3.5%0.9% |
| Zero to Seven | May 14 | ₩17B | −8.1% | ₩644M | −49.6% | +2,982.9% | 3.9%7.0% |
| InkredibleBuzz | May 15 | ₩1.4B | −8.8% | −₩3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −207.2%−86.6% |
| Ilshin Stone | May 15 | ₩12B | −18.9% | ₩101M | −43.6% | −83.2% | 0.8%1.2% |
| Ilwoul GML | May 14 | ₩1.7B | −63.6% | −₩309M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −18.7%−3.6% |
| Eagle Veterinary Technology | May 15 | ₩11B | +2.7% | ₩1.4B | +8.0% | +26.6% | 12.4%11.8% |
| Satoshi Holdings | May 15 | ₩6.2B | +44.0% | −₩1.4B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −23.0%−49.0% |
| Zungwon En-Sys | May 15 | ₩75B | +87.7% | ₩1.3B | Turned to profit | −19.3% | 1.7%−0.5% |
| MDSsphere | May 15 | ₩66B | −2.4% | ₩1.7B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.5%−2.2% |
| Rifa | May 15 | ₩11B | −4.3% | ₩786M | +26.0% | Turned to profit | 7.1%5.4% |
| Sewoo Global | May 14 | ₩8.7B | +5.3% | ₩717M | +36.9% | +41.2% | 8.3%6.4% |
| Shinpoong | May 12 | ₩6B | +4.1% | −₩564M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.4%−15.2% |
| Boratr | May 15 | ₩26B | +12.4% | ₩1.5B | −30.8% | +1.9% | 5.8%9.5% |
| SeouLin Bioscience | May 15 | ₩20B | +8.3% | ₩175M | +79.8% | +22.7% | 0.9%0.5% |
| Humax | May 14 | ₩92B | −6.0% | ₩2.8B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.1%−6.9% |
| Exion Group | May 15 | ₩21B | +1,962.4% | −₩479M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.3%−147.7% |
| Mgen Solutions | May 15 | ₩4B | −61.0% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −94.2%−13.0% |
| Jindo | May 15 | ₩25B | +59.0% | ₩4.1B | +357.7% | −5.0% | 16.6%5.8% |
| WIZ | May 15 | ₩28B | +9.4% | ₩1.5B | +188.9% | +258.3% | 5.4%2.1% |
| SDN | May 14 | ₩17B | +15.9% | ₩184M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.1%−8.2% |
| Hansaemk | May 15 | ₩66B | +7.3% | ₩374M | Turned to profit | −95.4% | 0.6%−13.2% |
| Daegu Department Store | May 15 | ₩13B | −10.6% | −₩3.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −29.8%−27.0% |
| Metacare | May 15 | ₩10B | +68.8% | ₩577M | +8.1% | Turned to profit | 5.7%8.9% |
| Daihan Scientific | May 15 | ₩18B | +12.1% | ₩973M | +4.9% | +62.0% | 5.5%5.9% |
| Cas | May 15 | ₩38B | −3.2% | ₩41M | −93.0% | −97.7% | 0.1%1.5% |
| Aptocrom | May 14 | ₩2.4B | −27.5% | −₩542M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −22.4%5.8% |
| Dmoa | May 13 | ₩8.2B | +22.4% | ₩3.7B | +56.7% | +608.7% | 45.8%35.8% |
| DAE Dong Steel | May 15 | ₩32B | +10.3% | ₩100M | +47.4% | Turned to profit | 0.3%0.2% |
| Sonokongco | May 15 | ₩38B | +696.4% | −₩734M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −1.9%−23.9% |
| Incon | May 15 | ₩6.4B | −53.1% | −₩612M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −9.6%5.4% |
| Nara Cellar | May 8 | ₩22B | +6.5% | ₩525M | +548.4% | −56.8% | 2.4%0.4% |
| Studio Samick | May 15 | ₩23B | −18.9% | ₩512M | −56.4% | −26.3% | 2.3%4.2% |
| Ocean In W | May 15 | ₩6.9B | +395.8% | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −18.9%−43.6% |
| Namsung | May 15 | ₩18B | −7.0% | ₩1.1B | −27.5% | Turned to profit | 6.2%8.0% |
| PC Direct | May 14 | ₩105B | +12.5% | ₩2.2B | +47.5% | +13.6% | 2.1%1.6% |
| Wooree Enterprise | May 15 | ₩274B | −9.7% | −₩4.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%0.3% |
| Korea Information Engineering Services | May 15 | ₩171B | +268.8% | ₩1.1B | +406.5% | Turned to profit | 0.6%0.5% |
| Toebox Korea | May 13 | ₩9.9B | +6.9% | ₩834M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 8.4%−2.4% |
| Sono Square | May 15 | ₩34B | +14.1% | −₩775M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −2.3%−3.9% |
| Jolse | May 15 | ₩11B | −34.1% | −₩1.4B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −12.1%4.4% |
| JOYWORKS&Co | May 15 | ₩21B | +87.0% | ₩3.4B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 15.9%−9.3% |
| Globon | May 15 | ₩2.8B | +24.0% | −₩843M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −30.3%−22.2% |
| Auto& Inc | May 15 | ₩11B | −13.7% | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −12.0%−4.9% |
| Pnpoongnyun | May 15 | ₩14B | −5.3% | ₩749M | −4.3% | +1,963.5% | 5.2%5.1% |
| Hyper | May 11 | ₩24B | +24.2% | −₩472M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −2.0%−12.4% |
| OA | May 15 | ₩25B | — | ₩1.1B | — | −15.5% | 4.2% |
| Medience | May 15 | ₩12B | −2.5% | ₩1.3B | Turned to profit | +1,784.9% | 10.7%−2.4% |
| DHX | May 15 | ₩3.2B | −15.3% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −60.8%−52.4% |
| Curoholdings | May 15 | ₩15B | −8.2% | ₩174M | −47.3% | +673.0% | 1.2%2.0% |
| Monami | May 15 | ₩33B | −1.9% | −₩2.7B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −8.3%−2.2% |
| Daesan F&B | May 15 | ₩25B | +1.9% | ₩1.4B | +166.5% | +10.5% | 5.3%2.0% |
| The Willbes & CO | May 15 | ₩45B | −7.9% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −7.4%−1.2% |
| Kbio Labs | May 15 | ₩16B | −22.7% | −₩808M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.1%1.7% |
| Korea Plasma Technology U | May 15 | ₩11B | +18.5% | ₩409M | +47.0% | +26.4% | 3.6%2.9% |
| Wing's Foot | May 14 | ₩1.5B | −79.4% | −₩4.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −304.6%−11.7% |
| Hyungji Global | May 15 | ₩8.2B | −4.2% | ₩615M | −44.7% | Turned to profit | 7.5%13.0% |
| Phionx | May 29 | ₩915,925 | −45.4% | −₩816,373 | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −89.1%−142.3% |
| Silla SG | May 15 | ₩18B | +7.2% | −₩581M | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −3.3%−3.3% |
| Wise Planet | Not yet | ||||||
| Dealicious | Not yet | ||||||
| Mobicontents Tech | Not yet | ||||||
| Eastend | Not yet | ||||||
| 3C TAE Yang | Not yet | ||||||
| Suppro | Not yet | ||||||
| RootLoc | Not yet | ||||||
| Gaia | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 18.5%
- Above 60-day average
- 24.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0.6%
- RSI below 30
- 7.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 4
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Technical read
Across the 157 Retail & Trade members, only 18.5% trade above their 20-day average and 24.2% above their 60-day average, indicating weak breadth. The group recorded 0 stocks at 52-week highs against 4 at 52-week lows, while 7.6% of members have RSI readings in the oversold range and 0.6% in the overbought range. The equal-weighted member index shows a leaning bearish short-term gauge with a bearish medium-term reading, an RSI of 36.4, and a position below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685DYD: ₩25bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩1.3bn cash₩25bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.DYD
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩324,500 | +7.81% | +11.90% | −11.58% | ₩138B | ₩53T | 8.19% |
POSCO International047050 · KOSPI | ₩49,750 | −0.20% | −7.70% | −10.04% | ₩22B | ₩8.8T | 7.05% |
ISC095340 · KOSDAQ | ₩165,900 | +9.65% | +4.01% | −21.93% | ₩44B | ₩3.5T | 4.10% |
Youngone111770 · KOSPI | ₩67,700 | −0.59% | −7.26% | −2.31% | ₩3.7B | ₩3T | 10.06% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,400 | −0.36% | 0.00% | +8.09% | ₩1.7B | ₩2.7T | 3.40% |
Shinsegae004170 · KOSPI | ₩257,500 | +5.10% | −5.50% | −25.79% | ₩13B | ₩2.4T | 11.52% |
Lotte Shopping023530 · KOSPI | ₩83,700 | +2.95% | −5.10% | −19.44% | ₩5.7B | ₩2.4T | 11.09% |
SK Gas018670 · KOSPI | ₩250,500 | +0.60% | −7.90% | +4.16% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.04% |
BGF retail282330 · KOSPI | ₩126,000 | +0.64% | −5.90% | −5.19% | ₩5.9B | ₩2.2T | 9.31% |
Silicon 2257720 · KOSDAQ | ₩29,700 | +2.06% | −8.05% | −23.35% | ₩13B | ₩1.9T | 4.77% |
Misto Holdings081660 · KOSPI | ₩36,350 | +0.83% | −2.28% | −3.71% | ₩3.9B | ₩1.9T | 6.25% |
E-Mart139480 · KOSPI | ₩68,400 | +3.01% | −6.30% | −4.20% | ₩5.6B | ₩1.9T | 8.94% |
GS Retail007070 · KOSPI | ₩21,650 | +2.85% | +0.23% | −5.04% | ₩3.2B | ₩1.8T | 9.47% |
Hyundai Department Store069960 · KOSPI | ₩75,800 | +5.13% | −3.32% | −21.37% | ₩5.7B | ₩1.6T | 10.92% |
LX International001120 · KOSPI | ₩40,250 | −2.78% | −7.79% | +0.12% | ₩5B | ₩1.6T | 8.72% |
Hotel Shilla008770 · KOSPI | ₩36,500 | +2.82% | −1.35% | −9.09% | ₩6.2B | ₩1.4T | 7.10% |
SK Networks001740 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | +2.99% | +1.74% | −3.62% | ₩2.7B | ₩1.2T | 5.04% |
Hanssem009240 · KOSPI | ₩38,450 | +1.32% | −1.79% | −3.39% | ₩974M | ₩905B | 4.08% |
Samt031330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,640 | +11.53% | +7.61% | −7.28% | ₩4.4B | ₩764B | 0.75% |
Daou Data032190 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,000 | +2.84% | −0.76% | −14.18% | ₩813M | ₩651B | 0.37% |
Hyundai Green Food453340 · KOSPI | ₩19,160 | +1.48% | −2.10% | −0.93% | ₩1.2B | ₩622B | 3.08% |
E1017940 · KOSPI | ₩82,700 | −0.48% | −5.27% | −9.81% | ₩418M | ₩567B | 4.46% |
DI Dong IL001530 · KOSPI | ₩23,950 | −0.62% | −14.16% | −4.58% | ₩637M | ₩496B | 3.70% |
Hanwha Galleria452260 · KOSPI | ₩2,410 | −0.82% | −9.40% | −12.84% | ₩1.9B | ₩467B | 0.71% |
Stcube052020 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,720 | −1.61% | −9.43% | −16.10% | ₩1.5B | ₩457B | 0.34% |
Samyung Trading002810 · KOSPI | ₩19,970 | −0.15% | −2.35% | −4.68% | ₩156M | ₩369B | 2.08% |
Shinsegae International031430 · KOSPI | ₩10,330 | −0.77% | −8.42% | −0.10% | ₩556M | ₩361B | 1.75% |
Golfzon Holdings121440 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,110 | +2.66% | +4.38% | +7.70% | ₩651M | ₩347B | — |
Wooriro046970 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,860 | +4.11% | −8.92% | −0.63% | ₩20B | ₩344B | — |
Makus093520 · KOSDAQ | ₩26,900 | +2.67% | +3.26% | −8.03% | ₩357M | ₩320B | 0.71% |
Hyundai011760 · KOSPI | ₩23,800 | +0.85% | +0.42% | −5.18% | ₩320M | ₩315B | 2.22% |
Gamsung036620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,455 | −1.99% | −1.43% | −7.00% | ₩637M | ₩310B | 4.03% |
Curexo060280 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,310 | +0.69% | −2.92% | −5.68% | ₩1.3B | ₩302B | 0.94% |
KG Mobility Platform381970 · KOSPI | ₩5,850 | −0.17% | −11.90% | −7.44% | ₩230M | ₩286B | — |
GwangjuShinsegae037710 · KOSPI | ₩36,450 | +5.96% | +8.16% | +5.19% | ₩2.8B | ₩278B | 0.71% |
iMarketKorea122900 · KOSPI | ₩8,170 | −0.61% | −0.24% | −2.62% | ₩400M | ₩273B | 1.76% |
Pond Group472850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,455 | +0.34% | −0.11% | −9.54% | ₩49M | ₩256B | 0.43% |
HLB Therapeutics115450 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,635 | −0.57% | −2.77% | +32.61% | ₩917M | ₩249B | 0.10% |
CJ Freshway051500 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,000 | +2.44% | −4.33% | −3.00% | ₩108M | ₩249B | 1.48% |
Uniquest Coporation077500 · KOSPI | ₩11,260 | −5.06% | +9.43% | +22.52% | ₩8B | ₩243B | 2.46% |
kt alpha036030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,775 | +0.84% | −0.52% | −3.05% | ₩77M | ₩234B | — |
LS Networks000680 · KOSPI | ₩2,790 | +2.39% | −6.53% | −4.12% | ₩180M | ₩220B | 0.41% |
GS Global001250 · KOSPI | ₩2,635 | 0.00% | −15.68% | +3.94% | ₩1.5B | ₩217B | 0.76% |
Mirai Semiconductors254490 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,000 | +7.53% | +1.83% | −10.77% | ₩774M | ₩217B | — |
Kyungbang000050 · KOSPI | ₩7,700 | −0.13% | −1.91% | −3.63% | ₩278M | ₩211B | 0.58% |
JTC950170 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,210 | −1.29% | −1.64% | +0.24% | ₩10M | ₩205B | 0.04% |
The BORN Korea475560 · KOSPI | ₩13,840 | +2.59% | −2.05% | −4.95% | ₩314M | ₩205B | 0.56% |
Lvmc Holdings900140 · KOSPI | ₩1,030 | +0.49% | −4.01% | −6.36% | ₩257M | ₩199B | 0.00% |
VenueG019010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,935 | +8.70% | +3.55% | −20.02% | ₩478M | ₩190B | — |
Kyochon Food&Beverage339770 · KOSPI | ₩3,690 | −0.27% | −3.40% | −3.15% | ₩225M | ₩184B | 0.51% |
Daesung Industrial128820 · KOSPI | ₩4,075 | −0.49% | −7.70% | +1.12% | ₩1.2B | ₩184B | 0.43% |
AU Brandz481070 · KOSDAQ | ₩12,160 | +0.50% | −12.71% | −20.88% | ₩271M | ₩175B | 3.42% |
HeunguOil024060 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,620 | +2.20% | −1.36% | −5.99% | ₩6.5B | ₩174B | — |
Wooyang P&L002420 · KOSPI | ₩5,160 | +0.98% | −4.80% | −16.50% | ₩20M | ₩161B | — |
Agabang&Company013990 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,720 | +1.07% | −11.78% | −0.94% | ₩81M | ₩155B | — |
Unitrontech142210 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,060 | +0.71% | +6.01% | +14.42% | ₩1.7B | ₩147B | — |
Anterogen065660 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,960 | −0.14% | −3.99% | −5.03% | ₩248M | ₩140B | 0.30% |
WonIk032940 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,550 | +8.17% | +4.57% | −18.82% | ₩15B | ₩137B | 1.80% |
Lotte Himart071840 · KOSPI | ₩5,640 | −0.88% | −2.42% | −5.37% | ₩49M | ₩133B | 0.85% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,350 | −0.07% | −0.28% | −2.05% | ₩83M | ₩132B | 0.08% |
Gradiant035080 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,610 | −0.26% | −0.17% | −2.44% | ₩279M | ₩130B | — |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,495 | −3.17% | −4.47% | −7.03% | ₩28M | ₩119B | — |
HS Industries006060 · KOSPI | ₩2,110 | +0.24% | −5.17% | −4.52% | ₩41M | ₩117B | 5.00% |
Haein003010 · KOSPI | ₩8,820 | +8.35% | −15.60% | −5.57% | ₩8.3B | ₩112B | 0.19% |
Deutsch Motors067990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,820 | +0.92% | −1.42% | +1.46% | ₩197M | ₩111B | 1.15% |
Hyundai Corporation Holdings227840 · KOSPI | ₩12,170 | −0.25% | −1.93% | −4.77% | ₩99M | ₩111B | 0.30% |
STX011810 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩109B | 0.24% |
Chungdamglobal362320 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,070 | +4.54% | +9.27% | +19.43% | ₩450M | ₩105B | — |
Daewon Media048910 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,890 | +5.34% | −10.24% | +11.28% | ₩1.2B | ₩99B | 0.44% |
HLB Global003580 · KOSPI | ₩1,772 | −2.96% | −12.06% | +11.94% | ₩673M | ₩90B | 0.29% |
Hankook Cosmetics123690 · KOSPI | ₩5,560 | +0.72% | −5.92% | −12.30% | ₩227M | ₩89B | 0.58% |
Seoul Auction063170 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,020 | +2.76% | −4.92% | −11.15% | ₩45M | ₩89B | 0.29% |
Logen033290 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,579 | −0.69% | −0.88% | +4.36% | ₩27M | ₩89B | — |
Savezone I&C067830 · KOSPI | ₩2,140 | +1.42% | −3.82% | −6.35% | ₩49M | ₩88B | 0.58% |
SurplusGLOBAL140070 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,225 | +0.45% | −0.22% | +1.37% | ₩395M | ₩82B | — |
Wise Planet0010S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,750 | −2.52% | −10.92% | −83.26% | ₩1.2B | ₩78B | — |
I-Robotics066430 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,980 | +4.32% | +2.54% | −6.16% | ₩2.7B | ₩78B | — |
Korea Furniture004590 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,130 | +1.58% | +0.20% | −1.35% | ₩28M | ₩77B | — |
Joong Ang Enervis000440 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.34% | −2.89% | −5.70% | ₩122M | ₩73B | — |
K Auction102370 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | +3.20% | −0.54% | −7.58% | ₩31M | ₩71B | 0.34% |
The Leadcorp012700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,715 | +0.56% | −0.73% | −6.06% | ₩30M | ₩71B | 0.12% |
YES24Co053280 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,810 | +0.54% | +0.54% | −0.35% | ₩25M | ₩70B | 0.40% |
Datasolution263800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +2.52% | +1.43% | −6.15% | ₩308M | ₩69B | — |
Bluemtec439580 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,045 | −0.49% | −9.11% | −24.54% | ₩487M | ₩69B | — |
eSANG Networks080010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,900 | +0.73% | −0.86% | −8.24% | ₩2.8M | ₩68B | — |
Shinil Electronics002700 · KOSPI | ₩964 | −1.93% | −3.60% | +4.67% | ₩324M | ₩66B | 0.38% |
Piece Peace Studio0117P0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,330 | −2.15% | −19.22% | −21.84% | ₩286M | ₩61B | — |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,575 | −0.14% | −6.54% | −17.25% | ₩81M | ₩55B | — |
JCH Systems033320 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,900 | +0.52% | −2.85% | −5.23% | ₩43M | ₩55B | — |
homecast064240 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,593 | 0.00% | −3.80% | −11.35% | ₩87M | ₩55B | — |
Samchuly Bicycle024950 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,700 | −0.84% | −2.29% | +9.30% | ₩266M | ₩54B | — |
SJM Holdings025530 · KOSPI | ₩3,490 | 0.00% | −1.83% | −4.51% | ₩29M | ₩52B | 0.03% |
Foodnamoo290720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,338 | −5.71% | −16.89% | −56.13% | ₩3.7B | ₩51B | — |
WSI299170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,210 | −1.22% | −3.97% | −11.09% | ₩377M | ₩50B | — |
PonyLink064800 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,945 | +1.35% | +4.68% | −6.04% | ₩66M | ₩50B | 0.07% |
CosLeaguer Global043710 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,865 | −1.88% | −0.17% | −4.98% | ₩9.7M | ₩50B | — |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,767 | −5.51% | −11.25% | −26.22% | ₩810M | ₩49B | — |
Singsongholdings006880 · KOSPI | ₩4,140 | +0.98% | −0.72% | −2.36% | ₩24M | ₩49B | 0.11% |
ES Cube050120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,540 | +5.20% | +1.29% | +7.60% | ₩5.7M | ₩48B | — |
Inbiogen101140 · KOSPI | ₩4,775 | +1.70% | −3.14% | −2.55% | ₩17M | ₩48B | 0.01% |
HC HomeCenter060560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,835 | +0.49% | −4.77% | −6.33% | ₩4.3M | ₩47B | — |
Dealicious483350 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,050 | 0.00% | −7.66% | −36.73% | ₩202M | ₩46B | — |
DYD219550 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,098 | −2.05% | +0.73% | −5.10% | ₩34M | ₩45B | — |
KPM Tech042040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | 0.00% | −3.02% | +0.59% | ₩36M | ₩45B | — |
Gene Bio Tech086060 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,140 | +1.18% | +3.21% | +7.87% | ₩78M | ₩44B | — |
Ontide005320 · KOSPI | ₩1,286 | −1.08% | −18.04% | +1.26% | ₩545M | ₩44B | 0.06% |
YW051390 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,765 | +0.80% | −2.21% | −6.34% | ₩15M | ₩43B | — |
SG004060 · KOSPI | ₩2,070 | +1.22% | −2.82% | −2.13% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.14% |
Wonik Cube014190 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,132 | +2.07% | −3.90% | −13.92% | ₩53M | ₩40B | — |
Zero to Seven159580 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,990 | +2.10% | −3.40% | −3.63% | ₩31M | ₩40B | 0.30% |
InkredibleBuzz064090 · KOSDAQ | ₩798 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩40B | — |
Ilshin Stone007110 · KOSPI | ₩2,520 | +0.40% | +5.00% | −16.42% | ₩133M | ₩39B | 0.42% |
Ilwoul GML178780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,090 | −0.24% | −7.52% | −18.04% | ₩18M | ₩39B | — |
Eagle Veterinary Technology044960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,025 | 0.00% | −1.63% | −1.47% | ₩53M | ₩38B | — |
Satoshi Holdings223310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,695 | −1.10% | −3.75% | −10.17% | ₩37M | ₩37B | — |
Mobicontents Tech0077H0 · KONEX | ₩60,000 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩36B | — |
Zungwon En-Sys045510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,138 | −3.40% | −12.19% | +2.71% | ₩213M | ₩36B | — |
MDSsphere009810 · KOSPI | ₩1,752 | +0.40% | −0.74% | −9.50% | ₩1.6M | ₩36B | — |
Rifa000760 · KOSPI | ₩12,650 | −3.51% | +3.69% | +2.10% | ₩15M | ₩35B | 0.00% |
Sewoo Global013000 · KOSPI | ₩1,205 | +3.43% | +0.84% | +1.26% | ₩128M | ₩35B | 0.03% |
Shinpoong002870 · KOSPI | ₩986 | −0.60% | +1.54% | −11.89% | ₩33M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Boratr250000 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.20% | −1.35% | −9.57% | ₩15M | ₩34B | — |
SeouLin Bioscience038070 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,670 | +1.24% | −4.92% | −7.21% | ₩33M | ₩34B | — |
Humax115160 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,150 | −1.15% | −1.90% | −7.21% | ₩54M | ₩34B | 11.70% |
Exion Group069920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,368 | +3.56% | +2.40% | +9.09% | ₩393M | ₩33B | — |
Mgen Solutions032790 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,200 | −2.60% | +1.69% | −1.64% | ₩105M | ₩33B | — |
Jindo088790 · KOSPI | ₩2,535 | +1.81% | +0.60% | +3.89% | ₩139M | ₩32B | 0.08% |
WIZ038620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,010 | −0.50% | −2.19% | +1.16% | ₩12M | ₩30B | — |
SDN099220 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,805 | −0.10% | −4.66% | −4.66% | ₩14M | ₩30B | — |
Hansaemk069640 · KOSPI | ₩1,390 | +0.14% | +1.46% | +4.98% | ₩80M | ₩30B | 0.04% |
Daegu Department Store006370 · KOSPI | ₩2,745 | +1.67% | −5.83% | −7.11% | ₩100M | ₩30B | 0.32% |
Metacare118000 · KOSPI | ₩1,298 | −1.67% | +6.57% | +1.96% | ₩351M | ₩29B | 0.00% |
Daihan Scientific131220 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,735 | 0.00% | +7.48% | +4.48% | ₩92M | ₩28B | — |
Cas016920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,028 | +0.19% | +0.19% | −3.38% | ₩28M | ₩26B | — |
Aptocrom109960 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,745 | +0.11% | −6.78% | −5.88% | ₩5M | ₩26B | — |
Dmoa016670 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,435 | −1.62% | −4.88% | −3.37% | ₩3.3M | ₩25B | — |
DAE Dong Steel048470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,520 | −0.98% | −3.63% | −11.58% | ₩34M | ₩24B | — |
Sonokongco066910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,558 | −0.06% | −4.53% | −12.47% | ₩25M | ₩24B | — |
Incon083640 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.97% | +0.39% | −5.20% | ₩27M | ₩23B | — |
Nara Cellar405920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,779 | +0.17% | −1.17% | −4.71% | ₩9.2M | ₩23B | — |
Eastend0230E0 · KONEX | ₩10,620 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩23B | — |
Studio Samick415380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,982 | +0.51% | −0.45% | −7.38% | ₩39M | ₩23B | — |
Ocean In W052300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,352 | −2.03% | −4.38% | −13.50% | ₩142M | ₩22B | — |
Namsung004270 · KOSPI | ₩4,790 | +7.04% | −8.76% | −15.52% | ₩87M | ₩22B | 0.07% |
PC Direct051380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,380 | +0.80% | −2.82% | −9.15% | ₩8M | ₩21B | — |
Wooree Enterprise037400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,035 | +2.15% | +5.49% | +19.91% | ₩26M | ₩21B | — |
Korea Information Engineering Services039740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,620 | −2.96% | −3.50% | −13.25% | ₩65M | ₩21B | — |
Toebox Korea215480 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,954 | −5.38% | +5.11% | −2.30% | ₩11M | ₩21B | — |
Sono Square007720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,037 | +2.78% | −4.42% | −8.71% | ₩16M | ₩21B | — |
Jolse018700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,206 | +1.86% | +4.06% | −9.12% | ₩26M | ₩20B | — |
JOYWORKS&Co309930 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,039 | +2.16% | +15.06% | +21.38% | ₩377M | ₩20B | — |
Globon019660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,429 | +5.46% | +3.78% | −5.24% | ₩24M | ₩20B | — |
Auto& Inc353590 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,539 | −1.97% | +2.94% | +9.30% | ₩9.3M | ₩20B | — |
Pnpoongnyun024940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,979 | +0.20% | −1.79% | −0.55% | ₩21M | ₩20B | — |
Hyper065650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,782 | −5.26% | −8.66% | +25.76% | ₩161M | ₩20B | — |
OA342870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,560 | −6.07% | −5.44% | +1.71% | ₩26M | ₩19B | — |
Medience014100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,598 | −1.30% | −3.27% | +1.59% | ₩17M | ₩19B | — |
DHX031860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
Curoholdings051780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,380 | −0.21% | +2.15% | −4.23% | ₩20M | ₩18B | — |
Monami005360 · KOSPI | ₩955 | +0.21% | −5.82% | −18.86% | ₩127M | ₩18B | 0.03% |
Daesan F&B065150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,113 | −2.96% | −0.80% | −9.14% | ₩1.2B | ₩18B | — |
The Willbes & CO008600 · KOSPI | ₩2,620 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.23% |
Kbio Labs038530 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,105 | +1.31% | −5.05% | −23.71% | ₩21M | ₩16B | — |
3C TAE Yang052960 · KONEX | ₩3,095 | +0.16% | −6.07% | −13.06% | ₩291,770 | ₩15B | — |
Korea Plasma Technology U054410 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,931 | −4.64% | −14.18% | −41.75% | ₩12M | ₩11B | — |
Wing's Foot335870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,050 | −11.98% | +7.02% | −29.32% | ₩129M | ₩10B | — |
Suppro185190 · KONEX | ₩909 | −14.97% | +1.91% | −8.92% | ₩9,090 | ₩8.4B | — |
Hyungji Global308100 · KOSDAQ | ₩301 | 0.00% | −15.92% | +3.08% | ₩0 | ₩7.8B | — |
RootLoc253610 · KONEX | ₩653 | +14.56% | +18.73% | +2.03% | ₩653 | ₩6.7B | — |
Phionx900100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,155 | −14.44% | +5.38% | +10.95% | ₩88M | ₩6.1B | — |
Silla SG025870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,059 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.2B | — |
Gaia296520 · KONEX | ₩256 | −14.67% | −22.66% | −67.72% | ₩256 | ₩1.2B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information