Retail & Trade: companies
Daily −0.38%Weekly +4.26%Monthly −7.74%172 companies · ₩111T
Korean Retail & Trade stocks: sector overview
The Retail & Trade sector has 172 companies listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩111T in total. On Oct 29, 2026 the group moved down 0.38% (weighted by market value); the largest members are Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 172
- Total market value
- ₩111T
- Day's move
- −0.38%
- As of
- Oct 29, 2026
- Largest members
- Samsung C&T, POSCO International, ISC
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung C&T | Nov 14 | ₩10T | −1.5% | ₩993B | +34.9% | +32.0% | 9.8%7.1% |
| POSCO International | Nov 14 | ₩8.2T | −1.3% | ₩316B | −11.6% | +0.7% | 3.8%4.3% |
| ISC | Nov 14 | ₩65B | +28.0% | ₩17B | +26.1% | +27.0% | 27.0%27.4% |
| Youngone | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +12.8% | ₩181B | +73.4% | +24.3% | 15.0%9.8% |
| Dong SUH Companies | Nov 13 | ₩137B | +18.3% | ₩13B | +33.6% | +14.6% | 9.8%8.7% |
| Shinsegae | Nov 14 | ₩1.6T | +6.2% | ₩100B | +7.3% | +32.4% | 6.1%6.0% |
| SK Gas | Nov 13 | ₩2T | +12.5% | ₩173B | +303.3% | +43.7% | 8.9%2.5% |
| Lotte Shopping | Nov 14 | ₩3.4T | −4.4% | ₩131B | −15.8% | +221.1% | 3.8%4.3% |
| BGF retail | Nov 14 | ₩2.5T | +5.9% | ₩98B | +7.1% | +40.6% | 4.0%3.9% |
| Misto Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩1.1T | +3.7% | ₩132B | +41.2% | −27.5% | 12.1%8.9% |
| E-Mart | Nov 14 | ₩7.4T | −1.4% | ₩151B | +35.6% | +600.2% | 2.0%1.5% |
| Silicon 2 | Nov 13 | ₩299B | +60.4% | ₩63B | +48.1% | +20.9% | 21.1%22.8% |
| GS Retail | Nov 14 | ₩3.2T | +4.6% | ₩114B | +41.2% | +32.0% | 3.6%2.6% |
| Hyundai Department Store | Nov 14 | ₩1T | −2.6% | ₩73B | +12.5% | −16.3% | 7.2%6.2% |
| LX International | Nov 14 | ₩4.5T | −1.2% | ₩65B | −58.1% | +17.7% | 1.4%3.4% |
| Hotel Shilla | Nov 14 | ₩1T | +0.9% | ₩11B | Turned to profit | +32.1% | 1.1%−1.7% |
| SK Networks | Nov 14 | ₩2T | −3.4% | ₩22B | −22.0% | −48.1% | 1.1%1.4% |
| Hanssem | Nov 13 | ₩441B | −2.8% | ₩6.8B | −6.1% | +203.4% | 1.6%1.6% |
| Samt | Nov 14 | ₩1T | +40.1% | ₩27B | +84.6% | +22.0% | 2.6%2.0% |
| Daou Data | Nov 14 | ₩3.6T | +23.0% | ₩442B | +49.1% | +0.7% | 12.3%10.1% |
| Hyundai Green Food | Nov 14 | ₩617B | +2.6% | ₩44B | +16.1% | +43.9% | 7.2%6.4% |
| E1 | Nov 14 | ₩2.4T | −13.2% | ₩91B | +1,124.1% | −9.7% | 3.8%0.3% |
| DI Dong IL | Nov 14 | ₩146B | −5.1% | −₩278M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.2%0.3% |
| Stcube | Nov 14 | ₩1.5B | −53.1% | −₩5.8B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −387.7%−197.8% |
| Hanwha Galleria | Nov 13 | ₩126B | +9.5% | ₩3.4B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.7%−1.7% |
| Samyung Trading | Nov 14 | ₩110B | −3.3% | ₩3.3B | −9.5% | −36.9% | 3.0%3.2% |
| Shinsegae International | Nov 14 | ₩310B | +4.9% | −₩2B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.7%0.7% |
| Wooriro | Nov 14 | ₩12B | −2.7% | ₩563M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 4.7%−5.2% |
| Golfzon Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩101B | −5.8% | ₩9.7B | −24.5% | −35.8% | 9.7%12.1% |
| Makus | Nov 12 | ₩49B | +17.7% | ₩3.9B | −31.0% | −58.7% | 7.8%13.3% |
| Gamsung | Nov 13 | ₩46B | +6.6% | ₩6.2B | +22.7% | −29.1% | 13.5%11.7% |
| Hyundai | Nov 14 | ₩1.9T | +4.6% | ₩35B | −4.8% | +2.2% | 1.9%2.1% |
| Curexo | Nov 12 | ₩17B | +30.1% | ₩341M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.0%−10.7% |
| KG Mobility Platform | Nov 14 | ₩666B | +14.8% | ₩24B | +40.3% | +32.4% | 3.6%3.0% |
| GwangjuShinsegae | Nov 14 | ₩41B | −3.9% | ₩10B | −5.7% | −14.4% | 24.4%24.8% |
| iMarketKorea | Nov 14 | ₩764B | −2.6% | ₩8.2B | −17.0% | +25.1% | 1.1%1.3% |
| Uniquest Coporation | Nov 14 | ₩176B | +4.1% | ₩9.8B | +24.8% | +33.0% | 5.6%4.6% |
| Pond Group | Nov 12 | ₩91B | +25.1% | ₩7B | +31.8% | −55.3% | 7.8%7.4% |
| HLB Therapeutics | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +14.3% | −₩5.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −33.5%−13.0% |
| CJ Freshway | Nov 14 | ₩901B | +8.3% | ₩34B | +19.3% | +22.6% | 3.7%3.4% |
| kt alpha | Nov 13 | ₩96B | −3.1% | ₩11B | Turned to profit | −18.5% | 11.8%−0.2% |
| Mirai Semiconductors | Nov 13 | ₩158B | +27.9% | ₩2.8B | +2.0% | −25.5% | 1.8%2.2% |
| LS Networks | Nov 14 | ₩580B | +11.7% | −₩308M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.1%−1.1% |
| Kyungbang | Nov 14 | ₩97B | +3.3% | ₩11B | +153.0% | +95.4% | 11.1%4.5% |
| GS Global | Nov 13 | ₩946B | −10.4% | ₩6.5B | −73.8% | −67.4% | 0.7%2.3% |
| JTC | — | ₩9.2B | +12.1% | ₩767M | −11.9% | +283.9% | 8.4%10.7% |
| The BORN Korea | Nov 14 | ₩87B | — | −₩4.4B | — | Smaller loss | −5.0% |
| Lvmc Holdings | Nov 28 | ₩60M | +40.6% | ₩3.8M | +676.0% | −30.1% | 6.3%1.1% |
| VenueG | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −32.1% | ₩1.4B | −36.8% | −79.9% | 12.7%13.7% |
| Kyochon Food&Beverage | Nov 12 | ₩135B | +6.0% | ₩11B | +47.2% | +20.9% | 8.3%6.0% |
| Daesung Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩350B | −2.2% | ₩3.6B | −43.9% | Turned to profit | 1.0%1.8% |
| AU Brandz | Nov 14 | ₩12B | — | ₩813M | — | −68.4% | 6.8% |
| HeunguOil | Nov 12 | ₩25B | −7.9% | −₩176M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.7%0.6% |
| Agabang&Company | Nov 13 | ₩44B | +6.6% | ₩2B | −35.0% | −58.6% | 4.6%7.6% |
| Wooyang P&L | Nov 14 | ₩7.6B | +2.1% | ₩22M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.3%−2.6% |
| Unitrontech | Nov 14 | ₩192B | +17.0% | ₩6.9B | +47.2% | +91.6% | 3.6%2.8% |
| Anterogen | Nov 14 | ₩2B | +7.4% | −₩407M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −19.9%−33.6% |
| Shinhung | Nov 14 | ₩24B | +1.1% | ₩1.5B | +65.8% | −12.3% | 6.2%3.8% |
| WonIk | Nov 14 | ₩40B | +18.2% | ₩2.1B | +16.1% | −48.1% | 5.4%5.5% |
| Lotte Himart | Nov 14 | ₩652B | −4.9% | ₩19B | −39.3% | +80.6% | 2.9%4.6% |
| Gradiant | Nov 14 | ₩765B | −2.4% | −₩6.2B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −0.8%−0.3% |
| Moda-InnoChips | Nov 14 | ₩77B | −17.2% | −₩3.7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.8%3.8% |
| HS Industries | Nov 14 | ₩405B | −10.0% | ₩9.1B | −64.0% | −53.4% | 2.2%5.6% |
| Hyundai Corporation Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩65B | +15.5% | ₩4.8B | −0.6% | −11.9% | 7.4%8.5% |
| Deutsch Motors | Nov 14 | ₩676B | +17.7% | ₩6.3B | +116.5% | −53.9% | 0.9%0.5% |
| STX | Nov 14 | ₩183B | −24.2% | −₩4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%−0.2% |
| Haein | Nov 14 | ₩57B | +21.9% | ₩2.1B | +205.5% | −50.8% | 3.7%1.5% |
| Daewon Media | Nov 13 | ₩93B | +55.0% | ₩3.7B | Turned to profit | +1,881.9% | 4.0%−2.6% |
| Chungdamglobal | Nov 14 | ₩51B | −17.6% | ₩3.1B | −27.2% | −26.3% | 6.0%6.7% |
| Savezone I&C | Nov 13 | ₩28B | +1.8% | −₩683M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.5%−2.4% |
| Seoul Auction | Nov 13 | ₩5.6B | +112.4% | −₩746M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −13.2%−85.9% |
| Logen | Nov 14 | ₩202B | +3.7% | ₩4.3B | −32.0% | −44.0% | 2.1%3.3% |
| HLB Global | Nov 14 | ₩27B | +29.6% | −₩84M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.3%−16.1% |
| Hankook Cosmetics | Nov 13 | ₩21B | −2.6% | ₩623M | +33.4% | Turned to profit | 2.9%2.1% |
| SurplusGLOBAL | Nov 14 | ₩37B | −43.7% | −₩5.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −13.6%2.4% |
| Korea Furniture | Nov 14 | ₩33B | −3.8% | ₩3.6B | −36.3% | −10.6% | 11.2%16.9% |
| I-Robotics | Nov 14 | ₩8.9B | +5.7% | ₩78M | −86.1% | +23.1% | 0.9%6.7% |
| K Auction | Nov 14 | ₩2.4B | −53.7% | −₩1.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −55.9%−20.8% |
| Joong Ang Enervis | Nov 13 | ₩13B | −10.4% | −₩196M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%0.4% |
| The Leadcorp | Nov 14 | ₩105B | −1.5% | ₩340M | −94.9% | −85.9% | 0.3%6.3% |
| YES24Co | Nov 14 | ₩154B | −6.5% | ₩715M | −77.8% | Turned to profit | 0.5%2.0% |
| Datasolution | Nov 14 | ₩23B | −13.4% | −₩386M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −1.7%−0.7% |
| eSANG Networks | Nov 14 | ₩30B | +42.5% | ₩7.3B | +81.9% | −13.9% | 24.7%19.4% |
| Shinil Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩52B | +10.3% | ₩2B | +226.5% | −43.9% | 3.7%1.3% |
| Bluemtec | Nov 14 | ₩52B | +10.6% | ₩347M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.7%−0.5% |
| GL Pharm Tech | Nov 10 | ₩9.5B | +103.7% | ₩253M | +82.5% | +39.1% | 2.6%3.0% |
| homecast | Nov 14 | ₩15B | +54.1% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −8.3%−20.1% |
| Samchuly Bicycle | Nov 13 | ₩41B | −6.6% | ₩6.9B | +454.4% | +13.1% | 17.0%2.9% |
| JCH Systems | Nov 14 | ₩80B | +32.2% | ₩841M | +942.5% | +216.7% | 1.0%0.1% |
| SJM Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩51B | −0.7% | ₩3.1B | −17.5% | −32.9% | 6.0%7.2% |
| PonyLink | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −12.9% | −₩5.7B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −51.7%−48.1% |
| BL Pharmtech | Nov 14 | ₩907M | −64.6% | −₩503M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −55.4%−4.1% |
| CosLeaguer Global | Nov 13 | ₩11B | +99.8% | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −19.2%−13.2% |
| WSI | Nov 14 | ₩13B | +4.4% | ₩1.1B | +64.0% | +2.7% | 8.5%5.4% |
| Singsongholdings | Nov 12 | ₩39B | +18.3% | ₩3.1B | +48.1% | +302.6% | 8.0%6.4% |
| ES Cube | Nov 14 | ₩3.4B | +14.6% | −₩780M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −23.2%−64.4% |
| Foodnamoo | Nov 14 | ₩22B | −44.1% | −₩2.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −10.0%−26.1% |
| DYD | Nov 14 | ₩12B | +28.8% | ₩50M | +602.1% | Turned to profit | 0.4%0.1% |
| Inbiogen | Nov 14 | ₩2.1B | +3.2% | −₩1.1B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −49.1%−61.7% |
| HC HomeCenter | Nov 14 | ₩73B | −16.3% | −₩5.2B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −7.1%1.8% |
| KPM Tech | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +266.9% | −₩5.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −22.9%−20.9% |
| Gene Bio Tech | Nov 14 | ₩24B | +18.7% | ₩1.4B | +94.5% | +51.6% | 5.6%3.4% |
| YW | Nov 14 | ₩2.7B | −17.4% | ₩1.6B | +34.5% | +14.3% | 58.6%36.0% |
| Ontide | Nov 14 | ₩51B | −31.8% | −₩781M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.5%4.0% |
| SG | Nov 13 | ₩35B | −0.8% | −₩617M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −1.7%−2.0% |
| InkredibleBuzz | Nov 14 | ₩2B | +83.4% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −77.4%−69.6% |
| Wonik Cube | Nov 14 | ₩69B | −5.4% | ₩1.1B | +19.1% | −60.2% | 1.6%1.2% |
| Ilwoul GML | Nov 13 | ₩3.3B | −54.9% | −₩47M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.4%15.7% |
| Zero to Seven | Nov 14 | ₩16B | −5.5% | ₩419M | −3.1% | −47.4% | 2.6%2.5% |
| Eagle Veterinary Technology | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +5.9% | ₩286M | −54.4% | −82.4% | 2.7%6.3% |
| Ilshin Stone | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −42.6% | −₩876M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −8.2%−0.8% |
| Satoshi Holdings | Nov 14 | ₩4.5B | −37.7% | −₩2.2B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −49.6%−24.0% |
| Exion Group | Nov 14 | ₩6.6B | +389.6% | ₩1B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 15.8%−189.8% |
| Sewoo Global | Nov 12 | ₩8.2B | −10.3% | ₩654M | −0.4% | −12.6% | 8.0%7.2% |
| Zungwon En-Sys | Nov 14 | ₩51B | +23.7% | −₩6.1M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.0%−1.3% |
| MDSsphere | Nov 14 | ₩63B | −4.9% | −₩194M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −0.3%−0.5% |
| Boratr | Nov 14 | ₩27B | +17.9% | ₩2.6B | −13.1% | −10.9% | 9.5%12.8% |
| Shinpoong | Nov 14 | ₩6.3B | +2.8% | −₩366M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.8%−16.5% |
| Rifa | Nov 14 | ₩11B | −7.5% | −₩539M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −4.7%−2.7% |
| Humax | Nov 14 | ₩98B | −11.9% | −₩2B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.0%1.4% |
| SeouLin Bioscience | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +33.5% | ₩785M | +415.8% | Turned to profit | 3.4%0.9% |
| Mgen Solutions | Nov 14 | ₩3.1B | Turned to profit | −₩3.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −114.7% |
| SDN | Nov 12 | ₩26B | +23.8% | ₩1.8B | Turned to profit | +21.2% | 6.7%−2.0% |
| WIZ | Nov 12 | ₩30B | +7.7% | ₩477M | −35.5% | −55.7% | 1.6%2.7% |
| Hansaemk | Nov 14 | ₩51B | +6.9% | −₩4.8B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −9.5%−17.8% |
| Jindo | Nov 14 | ₩7.4B | +17.0% | −₩280M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −3.8%−8.3% |
| Daegu Department Store | Nov 14 | ₩13B | −12.7% | −₩4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −30.1%−23.6% |
| Metacare | Nov 13 | ₩11B | +121.3% | ₩119M | −42.1% | −85.4% | 1.1%4.2% |
| Daihan Scientific | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +15.0% | ₩2.3B | +98.2% | +36.6% | 10.9%6.3% |
| Aptocrom | Nov 13 | ₩2.5B | −23.4% | −₩409M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −16.2%2.2% |
| Cas | Nov 14 | ₩37B | −3.4% | −₩1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.8%2.6% |
| Dmoa | Nov 14 | ₩4.5B | +2.6% | ₩98M | −5.5% | −90.6% | 2.2%2.4% |
| DAE Dong Steel | Nov 13 | ₩32B | −6.1% | −₩728M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −2.3%−3.1% |
| Sonokongco | Nov 14 | ₩35B | +324.2% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −5.4%−40.6% |
| Incon | Nov 14 | ₩8.2B | −20.1% | −₩185M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.3%2.0% |
| Nara Cellar | Nov 14 | ₩21B | +5.3% | ₩217M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.1%−4.5% |
| Studio Samick | Nov 14 | ₩22B | −12.5% | ₩551M | +8.9% | +35.3% | 2.5%2.0% |
| Namsung | Nov 14 | ₩18B | −4.0% | −₩1.2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −6.9%−3.5% |
| Wooree Enterprise | Nov 14 | ₩270B | −23.5% | ₩2.7B | −56.0% | Turned to profit | 1.0%1.7% |
| Ocean In W | Nov 14 | ₩2.1B | +66.6% | −₩527M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −24.6%−74.0% |
| Sono Square | Nov 12 | ₩49B | −100.0% | ₩1.8B | −100.0% | +36.3% | 3.6%0.5% |
| PC Direct | Nov 14 | ₩88B | +13.6% | ₩549M | Turned to profit | +114.5% | 0.6%−1.7% |
| Toebox Korea | Nov 14 | ₩7.5B | −21.2% | −₩544M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.2%−1.7% |
| Korea Information Engineering Services | Nov 14 | ₩38B | +53.2% | ₩36M | +49.0% | −89.7% | 0.1%0.1% |
| Auto& Inc | Nov 14 | ₩15B | +6.7% | −₩347M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.4%0.0% |
| OA | Nov 14 | ₩27B | — | ₩1.9B | — | — | 7.1% |
| Globon | Nov 14 | ₩4.1B | −33.6% | −₩725M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −17.5%1.5% |
| Pnpoongnyun | Nov 14 | ₩14B | −1.4% | ₩602M | +1,157.9% | +314.9% | 4.3%0.3% |
| Jolse | Nov 14 | ₩18B | −7.2% | ₩178M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 1.0%−2.6% |
| DHX | Nov 13 | ₩4B | +29.2% | −₩1.5B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −37.3%−70.7% |
| Medience | Nov 14 | ₩12B | +4.0% | −₩1.7B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −14.4%−11.1% |
| Daesan F&B | Nov 14 | ₩29B | +8.1% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | −36.6% | 3.8%−2.3% |
| Monami | Nov 14 | ₩33B | +1.1% | −₩2.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −6.6%−4.2% |
| The Willbes & CO | Nov 14 | ₩45B | −12.6% | −₩2.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −5.1%−5.3% |
| Curoholdings | Nov 14 | ₩13B | −16.4% | −₩81M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.6%−12.5% |
| JOYWORKS&Co | Dec 1 | ₩7.4B | −32.3% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −15.9%−15.8% |
| Hyper | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +25.7% | −₩865M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −3.7%−16.0% |
| Kbio Labs | Nov 14 | ₩18B | +6.4% | −₩125M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.7%0.3% |
| Korea Plasma Technology U | Nov 14 | ₩9.3B | +11.6% | ₩246M | +337.2% | −54.3% | 2.6%0.7% |
| Wing's Foot | Nov 14 | ₩7.5B | −11.6% | −₩524M | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −7.0%−3.0% |
| Phionx | Nov 27 | ₩743,771 | −77.3% | −₩1.4M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −187.8%−69.2% |
| Hyungji Global | Nov 14 | ₩9.8B | +15.7% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −19.7%−12.8% |
| Silla SG | Nov 14 | ₩21B | −3.5% | −₩44M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.2%−2.6% |
| Wise Planet | Not yet | ||||||
| Piece Peace Studio | Not yet | ||||||
| Dealicious | Not yet | ||||||
| Mobicontents Tech | Not yet | ||||||
| Eastend | Not yet | ||||||
| 3C TAE Yang | Not yet | ||||||
| Suppro | Not yet | ||||||
| RootLoc | Not yet | ||||||
| Gaia | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 29, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 16%
- Above 60-day average
- 19.2%
- RSI above 70
- 0.6%
- RSI below 30
- 9.6%
- 52-week highs
- 0
- 52-week lows
- 11
Index gauge · Short term
Bearish
1 bullish, 1 neutral, 7 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 0 neutral, 8 bearish
Technical read
The Retail & Trade group covers 156 members, and only 16% of them sit above their 20-day average while 19.2% are above their 60-day average. Momentum is weak: 9.6% of members have RSI readings in the oversold zone and 0.6% in the overbought zone, with 11 members at 52-week lows and none at 52-week highs. The equal-weighted index gauge reads bearish on both the short-term and medium-term views, with an RSI of 33.4 and the index positioned below its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202685DYD: ₩25bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩1.3bn cash₩25bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.DYD
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 22, 202675Lotte Chilsung Beverage: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩191bn cash₩270bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte Chilsung BeverageLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte ChemicalLotte Energy MaterialsLotte Shopping
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685Lotte Reit: ₩160bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩39bn cash₩330bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Lotte ReitLOTTE Fine ChemicalLotteLotte Chilsung BeverageLotte ChemicalLotte Energy Materials
| Company | Price | Daily | Weekly | Monthly | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung C&T028260 · KOSPI | ₩323,500 | −0.31% | +12.13% | −6.37% | ₩138B | ₩52T | 8.19% |
POSCO International047050 · KOSPI | ₩49,250 | −1.01% | −7.08% | −13.44% | ₩20B | ₩8.7T | 7.05% |
ISC095340 · KOSDAQ | ₩166,200 | +0.18% | +7.99% | −18.33% | ₩37B | ₩3.5T | 4.10% |
Youngone111770 · KOSPI | ₩68,500 | +1.18% | −4.20% | −4.06% | ₩4.7B | ₩3T | 10.06% |
Dong SUH Companies026960 · KOSPI | ₩27,800 | +1.46% | +0.18% | +7.75% | ₩1.9B | ₩2.8T | 3.40% |
Shinsegae004170 · KOSPI | ₩248,000 | −3.69% | −5.34% | −27.80% | ₩16B | ₩2.3T | 11.52% |
SK Gas018670 · KOSPI | ₩252,500 | +0.80% | −7.00% | +4.99% | ₩2B | ₩2.3T | 7.04% |
Lotte Shopping023530 · KOSPI | ₩82,300 | −1.67% | −4.41% | −19.79% | ₩9.1B | ₩2.3T | 11.09% |
BGF retail282330 · KOSPI | ₩127,800 | +1.43% | −5.19% | −4.13% | ₩5.5B | ₩2.2T | 9.31% |
Misto Holdings081660 · KOSPI | ₩36,850 | +1.38% | 0.00% | −3.66% | ₩2.5B | ₩2T | 6.25% |
E-Mart139480 · KOSPI | ₩69,200 | +1.17% | −2.54% | −4.02% | ₩6.3B | ₩1.9T | 8.94% |
Silicon 2257720 · KOSDAQ | ₩28,650 | −3.54% | −8.17% | −25.97% | ₩18B | ₩1.9T | 4.77% |
GS Retail007070 · KOSPI | ₩22,000 | +1.62% | +2.80% | −4.35% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.8T | 9.47% |
Hyundai Department Store069960 · KOSPI | ₩75,100 | −0.92% | −1.70% | −17.65% | ₩5.9B | ₩1.6T | 10.92% |
LX International001120 · KOSPI | ₩40,200 | −0.12% | −7.16% | −1.83% | ₩5.1B | ₩1.6T | 8.72% |
Hotel Shilla008770 · KOSPI | ₩34,850 | −4.52% | −4.78% | −13.74% | ₩13B | ₩1.4T | 7.10% |
SK Networks001740 · KOSPI | ₩5,820 | −0.51% | +3.19% | −4.90% | ₩3.9B | ₩1.2T | 5.04% |
Hanssem009240 · KOSPI | ₩38,800 | +0.91% | −0.64% | −4.79% | ₩1B | ₩913B | 4.08% |
Samt031330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,490 | −1.96% | +8.87% | −10.83% | ₩3B | ₩749B | 0.75% |
Daou Data032190 · KOSDAQ | ₩17,040 | +0.24% | +0.59% | −14.07% | ₩803M | ₩653B | 0.37% |
Hyundai Green Food453340 · KOSPI | ₩19,630 | +2.45% | −0.86% | +2.99% | ₩677M | ₩637B | 3.08% |
E1017940 · KOSPI | ₩83,200 | +0.60% | −2.23% | −9.76% | ₩280M | ₩571B | 4.46% |
DI Dong IL001530 · KOSPI | ₩23,600 | −1.46% | −9.75% | −10.27% | ₩364M | ₩489B | 3.70% |
Stcube052020 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,940 | +3.27% | −0.86% | −9.87% | ₩819M | ₩472B | 0.34% |
Hanwha Galleria452260 · KOSPI | ₩2,405 | −0.21% | −8.56% | −12.55% | ₩2.2B | ₩466B | 0.71% |
Samyung Trading002810 · KOSPI | ₩20,100 | +0.65% | −1.47% | −6.29% | ₩390M | ₩371B | 2.08% |
Shinsegae International031430 · KOSPI | ₩10,120 | −2.03% | −9.64% | −4.17% | ₩639M | ₩354B | 1.75% |
Wooriro046970 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | +1.40% | −4.09% | +3.10% | ₩28B | ₩349B | — |
Golfzon Holdings121440 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,130 | +0.25% | +5.86% | +6.00% | ₩520M | ₩348B | — |
Makus093520 · KOSDAQ | ₩27,350 | +1.67% | +6.63% | −3.19% | ₩321M | ₩326B | 0.71% |
Gamsung036620 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,445 | −0.29% | −1.29% | −6.13% | ₩769M | ₩310B | 4.03% |
Hyundai011760 · KOSPI | ₩23,200 | −2.52% | −3.93% | −8.84% | ₩360M | ₩307B | 2.22% |
Curexo060280 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,170 | −1.92% | −2.05% | −11.81% | ₩1.4B | ₩296B | 0.94% |
KG Mobility Platform381970 · KOSPI | ₩5,780 | −1.20% | −12.29% | −10.53% | ₩240M | ₩282B | — |
GwangjuShinsegae037710 · KOSPI | ₩35,650 | −2.19% | +6.74% | +2.44% | ₩1.5B | ₩272B | 0.71% |
iMarketKorea122900 · KOSPI | ₩8,100 | −0.86% | −0.25% | −2.76% | ₩414M | ₩271B | 1.76% |
Uniquest Coporation077500 · KOSPI | ₩12,020 | +6.75% | +1.95% | +23.03% | ₩14B | ₩260B | 2.46% |
Pond Group472850 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,440 | −0.34% | +0.68% | −10.57% | ₩46M | ₩256B | 0.43% |
HLB Therapeutics115450 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,560 | −2.85% | −4.12% | −0.78% | ₩901M | ₩242B | 0.10% |
CJ Freshway051500 · KOSDAQ | ₩20,300 | −3.33% | −7.94% | −7.31% | ₩134M | ₩241B | 1.48% |
kt alpha036030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,760 | −0.31% | +0.32% | −3.15% | ₩65M | ₩233B | — |
Mirai Semiconductors254490 · KOSDAQ | ₩15,110 | +0.73% | +7.77% | −8.98% | ₩2.3B | ₩218B | — |
LS Networks000680 · KOSPI | ₩2,710 | −2.87% | −7.19% | −8.75% | ₩95M | ₩214B | 0.41% |
Kyungbang000050 · KOSPI | ₩7,690 | −0.13% | −0.52% | −3.75% | ₩168M | ₩211B | 0.58% |
GS Global001250 · KOSPI | ₩2,550 | −3.23% | −16.12% | −3.95% | ₩1.4B | ₩210B | 0.76% |
JTC950170 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,225 | +0.36% | −0.71% | 0.00% | ₩10M | ₩206B | 0.04% |
The BORN Korea475560 · KOSPI | ₩13,530 | −2.24% | −6.17% | −7.39% | ₩268M | ₩201B | 0.56% |
Lvmc Holdings900140 · KOSPI | ₩1,017 | −1.26% | −2.40% | −15.81% | ₩304M | ₩197B | 0.00% |
VenueG019010 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,890 | −1.14% | +5.28% | −19.54% | ₩291M | ₩187B | — |
Kyochon Food&Beverage339770 · KOSPI | ₩3,720 | +0.81% | −1.85% | −2.75% | ₩337M | ₩186B | 0.51% |
Daesung Industrial128820 · KOSPI | ₩3,970 | −2.58% | −7.89% | −2.58% | ₩1.1B | ₩180B | 0.43% |
AU Brandz481070 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,920 | −1.97% | −10.71% | −22.09% | ₩280M | ₩171B | 3.42% |
HeunguOil024060 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,150 | −4.04% | −5.91% | −11.65% | ₩5.4B | ₩167B | — |
Agabang&Company013990 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,835 | +2.44% | −1.33% | −1.02% | ₩244M | ₩159B | — |
Wooyang P&L002420 · KOSPI | ₩5,060 | −1.94% | −3.80% | −17.72% | ₩19M | ₩158B | — |
Unitrontech142210 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,080 | +0.28% | +3.36% | +12.56% | ₩1.8B | ₩147B | — |
Anterogen065660 · KOSDAQ | ₩14,080 | +0.86% | −0.14% | −4.22% | ₩370M | ₩141B | 0.30% |
Shinhung004080 · KOSPI | ₩14,400 | +0.35% | +0.07% | −1.23% | ₩74M | ₩132B | 0.08% |
WonIk032940 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,270 | −3.71% | +5.98% | −18.31% | ₩1.5B | ₩132B | 1.80% |
Lotte Himart071840 · KOSPI | ₩5,560 | −1.42% | −4.14% | −7.49% | ₩137M | ₩131B | 0.85% |
Gradiant035080 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,480 | −1.12% | −0.78% | −3.12% | ₩227M | ₩128B | — |
Moda-InnoChips080420 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,494 | −0.07% | −1.65% | −8.96% | ₩8.8M | ₩119B | — |
HS Industries006060 · KOSPI | ₩2,110 | 0.00% | −3.43% | −5.80% | ₩93M | ₩117B | 5.00% |
Hyundai Corporation Holdings227840 · KOSPI | ₩12,250 | +0.66% | −0.57% | −4.74% | ₩39M | ₩111B | 0.30% |
Deutsch Motors067990 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,805 | −0.39% | −1.17% | −1.68% | ₩227M | ₩111B | 1.15% |
STX011810 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩109B | 0.24% |
Haein003010 · KOSPI | ₩8,000 | −9.30% | −26.34% | −14.71% | ₩4.3B | ₩102B | 0.19% |
Daewon Media048910 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,850 | −0.51% | −9.77% | +12.79% | ₩1.5B | ₩99B | 0.44% |
Chungdamglobal362320 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,770 | −5.92% | +4.95% | +11.06% | ₩253M | ₩99B | — |
Savezone I&C067830 · KOSPI | ₩2,185 | +2.10% | 0.00% | −4.38% | ₩24M | ₩90B | 0.58% |
Seoul Auction063170 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,040 | +0.40% | −0.40% | −11.58% | ₩43M | ₩90B | 0.29% |
Logen033290 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,578 | −0.06% | −2.71% | +3.34% | ₩79M | ₩89B | — |
HLB Global003580 · KOSPI | ₩1,732 | −2.26% | −9.60% | −15.72% | ₩456M | ₩88B | 0.29% |
Hankook Cosmetics123690 · KOSPI | ₩5,360 | −3.60% | −6.78% | −15.99% | ₩258M | ₩86B | 0.58% |
SurplusGLOBAL140070 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,190 | −1.57% | −1.57% | 0.00% | ₩132M | ₩81B | — |
Korea Furniture004590 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,080 | −0.97% | −0.78% | −4.33% | ₩41M | ₩76B | — |
I-Robotics066430 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,859 | −6.11% | +0.22% | −11.05% | ₩663M | ₩73B | — |
Wise Planet0010S0 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,220 | −6.84% | −12.17% | −77.75% | ₩942M | ₩72B | — |
K Auction102370 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,740 | −0.18% | +0.74% | −8.21% | ₩40M | ₩71B | 0.34% |
Joong Ang Enervis000440 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,310 | −3.66% | −6.37% | −9.88% | ₩102M | ₩70B | — |
The Leadcorp012700 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,700 | −0.55% | −1.28% | −6.90% | ₩18M | ₩70B | 0.12% |
YES24Co053280 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,770 | −1.42% | −0.36% | −3.65% | ₩36M | ₩69B | 0.40% |
Datasolution263800 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,140 | −3.04% | −0.84% | −10.00% | ₩211M | ₩67B | — |
eSANG Networks080010 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,800 | −1.45% | −1.31% | −9.33% | ₩14M | ₩67B | — |
Shinil Electronics002700 · KOSPI | ₩954 | −1.04% | −4.60% | +2.03% | ₩212M | ₩65B | 0.38% |
Bluemtec439580 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,910 | −6.60% | −16.04% | −35.36% | ₩498M | ₩65B | — |
Piece Peace Studio0117P0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,055 | −6.35% | −17.75% | −28.61% | ₩265M | ₩57B | — |
GL Pharm Tech204840 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,580 | +0.14% | −3.37% | −17.23% | ₩47M | ₩56B | — |
homecast064240 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,593 | 0.00% | −1.61% | −12.18% | ₩57M | ₩55B | — |
Samchuly Bicycle024950 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,725 | +0.53% | −0.53% | +10.92% | ₩195M | ₩55B | — |
JCH Systems033320 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,840 | −2.07% | −5.65% | −7.94% | ₩46M | ₩54B | — |
SJM Holdings025530 · KOSPI | ₩3,450 | −1.15% | −1.85% | −5.48% | ₩25M | ₩52B | 0.03% |
PonyLink064800 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,999 | +2.78% | +7.13% | −1.28% | ₩65M | ₩51B | 0.07% |
BL Pharmtech065170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,791 | +1.36% | −6.96% | −22.13% | ₩855M | ₩50B | — |
CosLeaguer Global043710 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,870 | +0.17% | −4.33% | −3.69% | ₩9.9M | ₩50B | — |
WSI299170 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,170 | −3.31% | −5.95% | −22.52% | ₩397M | ₩49B | — |
Singsongholdings006880 · KOSPI | ₩4,035 | −2.54% | −2.89% | −5.83% | ₩68M | ₩48B | 0.11% |
ES Cube050120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,470 | −1.98% | −0.14% | +8.61% | ₩9.6M | ₩47B | — |
Foodnamoo290720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,220 | −8.82% | −26.42% | −58.36% | ₩1.7B | ₩47B | — |
DYD219550 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,120 | +2.00% | −0.36% | −6.67% | ₩33M | ₩46B | — |
Inbiogen101140 · KOSPI | ₩4,605 | −3.56% | −6.50% | −2.02% | ₩1.6M | ₩46B | 0.01% |
HC HomeCenter060560 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,800 | −1.91% | −5.26% | −7.98% | ₩9.8M | ₩46B | — |
KPM Tech042040 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,090 | −0.97% | −1.93% | −1.17% | ₩18M | ₩44B | — |
Dealicious483350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,977 | −3.56% | −6.75% | −36.43% | ₩327M | ₩44B | — |
Gene Bio Tech086060 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,060 | −1.56% | +0.60% | +6.41% | ₩63M | ₩44B | — |
YW051390 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,835 | +1.86% | +1.86% | −3.64% | ₩11M | ₩44B | — |
Ontide005320 · KOSPI | ₩1,242 | −3.42% | −11.60% | −6.55% | ₩382M | ₩42B | 0.06% |
SG004060 · KOSPI | ₩2,020 | −2.42% | −4.49% | −5.83% | ₩191M | ₩41B | 0.14% |
InkredibleBuzz064090 · KOSDAQ | ₩798 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩40B | — |
Wonik Cube014190 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,119 | −1.15% | −0.62% | −17.42% | ₩45M | ₩40B | — |
Ilwoul GML178780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | +0.48% | −6.25% | −14.63% | ₩14M | ₩39B | — |
Zero to Seven159580 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,935 | −2.76% | −5.15% | −7.86% | ₩52M | ₩39B | 0.30% |
Eagle Veterinary Technology044960 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,015 | −0.33% | 0.00% | −2.90% | ₩70M | ₩38B | — |
Ilshin Stone007110 · KOSPI | ₩2,350 | −6.75% | +6.58% | −22.06% | ₩158M | ₩36B | 0.42% |
Satoshi Holdings223310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,645 | −1.86% | −3.29% | −11.69% | ₩44M | ₩36B | — |
Mobicontents Tech0077H0 · KONEX | ₩60,000 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩36B | — |
Exion Group069920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,469 | +7.38% | +14.95% | +21.91% | ₩456M | ₩35B | — |
Sewoo Global013000 · KOSPI | ₩1,214 | +0.75% | +3.50% | +3.85% | ₩12M | ₩35B | 0.03% |
Zungwon En-Sys045510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,103 | −3.08% | −7.00% | +1.94% | ₩33M | ₩35B | — |
MDSsphere009810 · KOSPI | ₩1,700 | −2.97% | −0.29% | −11.32% | ₩12M | ₩35B | — |
Boratr250000 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | 0.00% | +0.20% | −7.61% | ₩2.2M | ₩34B | — |
Shinpoong002870 · KOSPI | ₩975 | −1.12% | −1.71% | −11.12% | ₩52M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Rifa000760 · KOSPI | ₩12,040 | −4.82% | −1.71% | +0.50% | ₩5.8M | ₩34B | 0.00% |
Humax115160 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,100 | −0.97% | −3.23% | −6.42% | ₩40M | ₩34B | 11.70% |
SeouLin Bioscience038070 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,605 | −1.77% | −4.38% | −7.92% | ₩25M | ₩34B | — |
Mgen Solutions032790 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,213 | +1.08% | +2.45% | −5.01% | ₩37M | ₩33B | — |
SDN099220 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,950 | +3.02% | −3.32% | −5.71% | ₩31M | ₩31B | — |
WIZ038620 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,015 | +0.25% | −2.18% | +0.50% | ₩18M | ₩31B | — |
Hansaemk069640 · KOSPI | ₩1,390 | 0.00% | −2.66% | +0.94% | ₩18M | ₩30B | 0.04% |
Jindo088790 · KOSPI | ₩2,390 | −5.72% | −2.45% | −4.97% | ₩79M | ₩30B | 0.08% |
Daegu Department Store006370 · KOSPI | ₩2,670 | −2.73% | −3.09% | −9.95% | ₩72M | ₩29B | 0.32% |
Metacare118000 · KOSPI | ₩1,298 | 0.00% | +0.31% | +1.80% | ₩0 | ₩29B | 0.00% |
Daihan Scientific131220 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,720 | −0.40% | +6.74% | +4.20% | ₩46M | ₩28B | — |
Aptocrom109960 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,740 | −0.29% | −5.28% | −6.25% | ₩908,444 | ₩26B | — |
Cas016920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,024 | −0.39% | +1.69% | −1.63% | ₩31M | ₩26B | — |
Dmoa016670 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,445 | +0.41% | −3.17% | −2.20% | ₩4.3M | ₩25B | — |
DAE Dong Steel048470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,460 | −2.38% | −2.38% | −13.68% | ₩24M | ₩24B | — |
Sonokongco066910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,512 | −2.95% | −6.09% | −14.29% | ₩71M | ₩23B | — |
Incon083640 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,050 | −0.98% | −2.88% | −6.48% | ₩22M | ₩23B | — |
Nara Cellar405920 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,783 | +0.22% | −0.83% | −4.60% | ₩11M | ₩23B | — |
Eastend0230E0 · KONEX | ₩10,620 | 0.00% | — | — | ₩0 | ₩23B | — |
Studio Samick415380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,985 | +0.15% | +2.37% | −7.24% | ₩35M | ₩23B | — |
Namsung004270 · KOSPI | ₩4,910 | +2.51% | −2.58% | −12.32% | ₩165M | ₩22B | 0.07% |
Wooree Enterprise037400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,085 | +1.24% | +6.66% | +21.22% | ₩20M | ₩21B | — |
Ocean In W052300 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,310 | −3.11% | −4.66% | −16.40% | ₩300M | ₩21B | — |
Sono Square007720 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,048 | +1.06% | −0.38% | −8.79% | ₩11M | ₩21B | — |
PC Direct051380 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,367 | −0.94% | −2.91% | −8.19% | ₩44M | ₩21B | — |
Toebox Korea215480 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,922 | −1.64% | −3.47% | −1.03% | ₩13M | ₩21B | — |
Korea Information Engineering Services039740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,565 | −2.10% | −4.47% | −15.35% | ₩23M | ₩21B | — |
Auto& Inc353590 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,529 | −0.65% | +2.00% | +1.87% | ₩15M | ₩20B | — |
OA342870 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,605 | +1.26% | −3.09% | +1.98% | ₩29M | ₩20B | — |
Globon019660 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,403 | −1.82% | +1.89% | −5.01% | ₩11M | ₩20B | — |
Pnpoongnyun024940 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,946 | −1.67% | −2.94% | −6.89% | ₩19M | ₩19B | — |
Jolse018700 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,147 | −4.89% | −4.02% | −10.95% | ₩19M | ₩19B | — |
DHX031860 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,930 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩19B | — |
Medience014100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,585 | −0.81% | −3.59% | +0.76% | ₩20M | ₩19B | — |
Daesan F&B065150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,138 | +2.25% | +4.40% | −5.40% | ₩90M | ₩18B | — |
Monami005360 · KOSPI | ₩937 | −1.88% | −5.16% | −21.26% | ₩96M | ₩18B | 0.03% |
The Willbes & CO008600 · KOSPI | ₩2,620 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩18B | 0.23% |
Curoholdings051780 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,240 | −5.88% | −2.40% | −7.63% | ₩44M | ₩17B | — |
JOYWORKS&Co309930 · KOSDAQ | ₩849 | −18.29% | −7.62% | −1.05% | ₩365M | ₩16B | — |
Hyper065650 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,450 | −18.63% | −25.68% | +1.05% | ₩629M | ₩16B | — |
Kbio Labs038530 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,015 | −2.90% | −8.50% | −22.49% | ₩50M | ₩16B | — |
3C TAE Yang052960 · KONEX | ₩3,085 | −0.32% | −6.23% | −13.22% | ₩811,835 | ₩15B | — |
Korea Plasma Technology U054410 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,985 | +2.80% | −8.31% | −40.30% | ₩47M | ₩11B | — |
Wing's Foot335870 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,910 | −4.59% | −21.46% | −30.71% | ₩118M | ₩9.7B | — |
Suppro185190 · KONEX | ₩980 | +7.81% | +9.01% | +3.38% | ₩9.7M | ₩9.1B | — |
Phionx900100 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,501 | +29.96% | +36.95% | +36.95% | ₩343M | ₩7.9B | — |
Hyungji Global308100 · KOSDAQ | ₩301 | 0.00% | 0.00% | +14.02% | ₩0 | ₩7.8B | — |
RootLoc253610 · KONEX | ₩735 | +12.56% | +47.00% | +13.08% | ₩3,877 | ₩7.5B | — |
Silla SG025870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,059 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩4.2B | — |
Gaia296520 · KONEX | ₩218 | −14.84% | −23.78% | −72.51% | ₩218 | ₩1B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information