EV parts stocks
전기차 부품
What are EV parts stocks in Korea?
The EV parts theme on jonbur groups 126 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩331T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 2.93% (weighted by market value); the largest members are LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 126
- Total market value
- ₩331T
- Day's move
- +2.93%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA
Earnings tracker · 3Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LG Energy Solution | Nov 14 | ₩5.7T | −17.1% | ₩601B | +34.1% | +22.2% | 10.5%6.5% |
| Samsung SDI | Nov 14 | ₩3.1T | −6.3% | −₩591B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −19.4%2.2% |
| KIA | Nov 14 | ₩29T | +8.2% | ₩1.5T | −49.2% | −47.1% | 5.1%10.9% |
| Hyundai Mobis | Nov 14 | ₩15T | +7.4% | ₩780B | −14.1% | −10.3% | 5.2%6.5% |
| LS Electric | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +19.1% | ₩101B | +51.7% | −7.2% | 8.3%6.5% |
| SK Innovation | Nov 14 | ₩21T | +16.3% | ₩573B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.8%−2.4% |
| POSCO Future M | Nov 14 | ₩875B | −5.2% | ₩67B | +4,775.0% | +8,521.2% | 7.6%0.1% |
| Ecopro BM | Nov 14 | ₩625B | +19.8% | ₩50B | Turned to profit | +3.0% | 8.1%−7.9% |
| Hankook Tire & Technology | Nov 13 | ₩5.4T | +122.3% | ₩586B | +24.6% | +65.7% | 10.8%19.3% |
| LS | Nov 14 | ₩8.1T | +13.9% | ₩257B | +63.7% | +9.1% | 3.2%2.2% |
| Hanon Systems | Nov 13 | ₩2.7T | +8.3% | ₩95B | −1.0% | +48.2% | 3.5%3.9% |
| L&F | Nov 14 | ₩652B | +85.5% | ₩22B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.4%−20.6% |
| DN Automotive | Nov 14 | ₩919B | +8.3% | ₩119B | −8.7% | −2.4% | 12.9%15.3% |
| SL | Nov 14 | ₩1.3T | +9.3% | ₩68B | +0.9% | −35.5% | 5.2%5.7% |
| Seojin System | Nov 14 | ₩216B | −31.6% | −₩37B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −17.3%10.6% |
| HL Mando | Nov 14 | ₩2.3T | +6.9% | ₩94B | +14.1% | −9.6% | 4.1%3.8% |
| Samhyun | Nov 14 | ₩22B | −7.4% | −₩1.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.9%7.7% |
| Hyundai WIA | Nov 13 | ₩2.2T | +2.4% | ₩52B | −2.0% | −8.0% | 2.4%2.5% |
| Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology | Nov 14 | ₩105B | −11.8% | ₩135M | −97.9% | −74.5% | 0.1%5.5% |
| Sebang Global Battery | Nov 14 | ₩528B | +4.5% | ₩27B | −23.7% | −26.0% | 5.1%7.0% |
| SNT Holdings | Nov 12 | ₩517B | +18.5% | ₩66B | +47.4% | −21.9% | 12.7%10.2% |
| SNT Dynamics | Nov 12 | ₩152B | −7.3% | ₩20B | +7.9% | −32.7% | 13.1%11.3% |
| SNT Motiv | Nov 12 | ₩231B | +4.6% | ₩22B | −0.1% | −17.4% | 9.5%10.0% |
| Solus Advanced Materials | Nov 13 | ₩145B | +7.8% | −₩21B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −14.6%−13.9% |
| Korea Electric Terminal | Nov 14 | ₩368B | −2.6% | ₩41B | −16.5% | +9.9% | 11.0%12.8% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Nov 13 | ₩443B | +15.2% | ₩36B | −6.6% | +41.5% | 8.2%10.1% |
| SNTEnergy | Nov 12 | ₩148B | +112.9% | ₩24B | +370.2% | −11.1% | 16.4%7.4% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +12.3% | ₩63B | +44.2% | −3.0% | 5.4%4.2% |
| Chunbo | Nov 13 | ₩31B | −18.4% | ₩553M | −40.7% | −80.9% | 1.8%2.5% |
| SM Bexel | Nov 14 | ₩36B | −13.8% | −₩211M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−0.7% |
| PIM Korea | Nov 14 | ₩11B | — | ₩261M | — | +124.4% | 2.3% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | Nov 13 | ₩18B | +33.7% | ₩2.6B | Turned to profit | +105.1% | 14.7%−0.1% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Nov 14 | ₩1.1T | +9.1% | ₩49B | −12.5% | −7.4% | 4.5%5.6% |
| Daewonkangup | Nov 14 | ₩390B | +6.0% | −₩3.4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.9%4.7% |
| PHA | Nov 14 | ₩291B | +4.3% | ₩9.5B | −15.6% | −29.5% | 3.3%4.1% |
| Hwashin | Nov 14 | ₩486B | +16.1% | ₩12B | +83.5% | −56.3% | 2.4%1.5% |
| Shinsung ST | Nov 14 | ₩30B | −12.2% | ₩1.4B | −38.3% | +646.1% | 4.7%6.6% |
| Sang-A Frontec | Nov 13 | ₩50B | +17.6% | ₩2.1B | +60.0% | +35.2% | 4.3%3.1% |
| Motonic | Nov 14 | ₩68B | −4.1% | ₩4.4B | −1.5% | +15.0% | 6.6%6.4% |
| Jinsung T.E.C | Nov 14 | ₩118B | +26.3% | ₩13B | +208.9% | −13.4% | 10.7%4.4% |
| Samwha Electric | Nov 14 | ₩54B | −7.5% | ₩3.1B | −53.1% | +302.5% | 5.7%11.3% |
| Dae-Il | Nov 12 | ₩189B | +12.9% | ₩4.7B | +53.6% | −43.1% | 2.5%1.8% |
| HB Technology | Nov 14 | ₩36B | −16.9% | −₩205M | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−12.8% |
| Dhautonex | Nov 14 | ₩10B | +44.1% | ₩4.2B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 41.2%−17.7% |
| Elensys | Nov 14 | ₩17B | +1.4% | ₩1.1B | −27.1% | +69.0% | 6.8%9.4% |
| Seoyon | Nov 14 | ₩1.2T | +5.6% | ₩68B | −15.4% | +8.8% | 5.8%7.2% |
| Daechang Forging | Nov 13 | ₩86B | +5.1% | ₩11B | +50.7% | +20.8% | 12.2%8.5% |
| SJG Sejong | Nov 14 | ₩469B | +6.6% | ₩25B | +79.3% | −33.6% | 5.3%3.1% |
| Hwaseung Enterprise | Nov 14 | ₩356B | −7.9% | ₩143M | −99.3% | −98.5% | 0.0%5.0% |
| Mobase Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩237B | +5.5% | ₩9.5B | +42.0% | +1.7% | 4.0%3.0% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Nov 14 | ₩39B | +32.6% | ₩2.9B | Turned to profit | −19.3% | 7.3%−1.7% |
| Motrex | Nov 13 | ₩168B | +3.6% | ₩8.1B | −49.2% | −37.3% | 4.8%9.8% |
| Dual | Nov 14 | ₩198B | +4.5% | ₩16B | +99.9% | +23.3% | 8.0%4.2% |
| KNW | Nov 14 | ₩20B | −1.5% | −₩464M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.3%1.8% |
| Hwaseung | Nov 14 | ₩446B | +4.8% | ₩21B | −19.8% | −25.5% | 4.7%6.1% |
| HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics | Nov 14 | ₩247B | +2.2% | ₩15B | +118.4% | +13.5% | 6.2%2.9% |
| Woorim Power Train Solution | Nov 14 | ₩16B | +29.9% | ₩3.5B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 22.4%−7.3% |
| Sungwoo | Nov 13 | ₩21B | — | ₩272M | — | Turned to profit | 1.3% |
| MS Autotech | Nov 14 | ₩468B | +8.0% | ₩14B | −53.0% | +98.6% | 3.0%6.8% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Nov 14 | ₩38B | −24.5% | −₩4.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.9%16.1% |
| Sambo Motors | Nov 14 | ₩419B | +7.4% | ₩5.4B | −74.7% | −72.3% | 1.3%5.5% |
| Korea Movenex | Nov 14 | ₩412B | +6.2% | ₩5.3B | −27.5% | −29.0% | 1.3%1.9% |
| Samsung Climate Control | Nov 14 | ₩31B | +11.7% | ₩1B | +77,408.1% | −55.8% | 3.3%0.0% |
| DSM | Nov 14 | −₩380M | Turned to loss | −₩4.4B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | — |
| A-Jin Industry | Nov 14 | ₩238B | +27.8% | −₩6.9B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%6.3% |
| Mobase | Nov 14 | ₩322B | +6.6% | ₩16B | +120.1% | +90.0% | 4.9%2.4% |
| Smotronic | Nov 14 | ₩94B | +7.6% | ₩497M | −39.0% | −35.7% | 0.5%0.9% |
| Unitekno | Nov 14 | ₩28B | +2.2% | ₩400M | −85.7% | −61.1% | 1.5%10.4% |
| NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo | Nov 14 | ₩38B | −16.1% | ₩2.1B | −45.8% | −34.7% | 5.6%8.6% |
| Kumho HT | Nov 13 | ₩90B | −21.3% | ₩806M | −78.8% | +7.7% | 0.9%3.3% |
| STraffic | Nov 14 | ₩33B | −32.9% | −₩5.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −15.4%4.9% |
| Unick | Nov 14 | ₩110B | +14.9% | ₩4.5B | +78.0% | −16.7% | 4.1%2.7% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Nov 13 | ₩86B | +15.8% | ₩4.4B | +52.4% | −27.0% | 5.1%3.9% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Nov 14 | ₩32B | −0.7% | ₩1.5B | +54.6% | +14.1% | 4.8%3.1% |
| DY Deokyang | Nov 13 | ₩414B | −3.6% | −₩3.6B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −0.9%0.0% |
| GMB Korea | Nov 13 | ₩204B | +17.3% | ₩4.4B | +1,152.8% | −56.2% | 2.2%0.2% |
| NVH Korea | Nov 14 | ₩397B | −2.6% | ₩11B | −49.3% | −53.2% | 2.8%5.5% |
| Sewon | Nov 14 | ₩52B | −11.3% | ₩1.7B | Turned to profit | −12.9% | 3.2%−1.4% |
| Ilji Technology | Nov 14 | ₩203B | +9.2% | ₩7.7B | +29.7% | +18.8% | 3.8%3.2% |
| Derkwoo Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩54B | −8.2% | ₩2.5B | −13.3% | Turned to profit | 4.7%5.0% |
| Yura Tech | Nov 14 | ₩50B | +6.0% | −₩180M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.4%4.6% |
| Younghwa Tech | Nov 14 | ₩26B | +15.3% | ₩3.6B | +14.9% | −24.3% | 14.2%14.2% |
| Samkee | Nov 14 | ₩148B | +8.3% | ₩4B | +779.1% | −29.3% | 2.7%0.3% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Nov 14 | ₩157B | +4.7% | ₩7.4B | +11.9% | −12.0% | 4.7%4.4% |
| Unichem | Nov 14 | ₩34B | +109.2% | ₩486M | Turned to profit | +5.1% | 1.4%−13.2% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Nov 13 | ₩34B | +1.9% | −₩530M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −1.5%−5.2% |
| Guyoung Technology | Nov 14 | ₩97B | −2.9% | ₩3.9B | −45.4% | −22.1% | 4.0%7.2% |
| Infac | Nov 13 | ₩149B | +11.8% | ₩6.4B | +42.7% | −40.5% | 4.3%3.4% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Nov 14 | ₩175B | +7.7% | ₩10B | +71.3% | +91.5% | 5.9%3.7% |
| Wizit | Nov 14 | ₩110B | −4.4% | ₩7.3B | +90.3% | −23.8% | 6.6%3.3% |
| SG&G | Nov 12 | ₩11B | −6.5% | ₩814M | −33.5% | −5.7% | 7.7%10.8% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | Nov 13 | ₩173B | +8.5% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.4%0.2% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Nov 14 | ₩41B | +10.6% | ₩2B | +36.0% | −25.6% | 4.8%3.9% |
| Sekonix | Nov 14 | ₩101B | −11.7% | ₩412M | −87.4% | −90.3% | 0.4%2.9% |
| Samwha Electronics | Nov 14 | ₩7.4B | −6.5% | −₩1.5B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −19.9%−25.9% |
| Inics | Nov 14 | ₩34B | +23.6% | ₩30M | −94.7% | −56.4% | 0.1%2.0% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Nov 11 | ₩208B | +26.6% | ₩5.3B | Turned to profit | −3.4% | 2.5%−8.5% |
| Sangshin Electronics | Nov 13 | ₩32B | +14.4% | ₩1B | +2,060.0% | +2.6% | 3.2%0.2% |
| Sangsin Brake | Nov 14 | ₩136B | −7.2% | −₩3B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.2%3.7% |
| Haatz | Nov 13 | ₩40B | −7.5% | ₩2.2B | −27.0% | −34.3% | 5.5%7.0% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | Nov 14 | ₩75B | −5.9% | −₩3.6B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.7%−4.6% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | Nov 14 | ₩85B | +4.7% | ₩3.2B | +45.4% | −52.8% | 3.7%2.7% |
| Daebo Magnetic | Nov 14 | ₩5.8B | +1.4% | −₩1.9B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −32.6%−69.3% |
| KB Autosys | Nov 14 | ₩53B | −1.4% | ₩729M | −2.3% | −78.3% | 1.4%1.4% |
| Atec Mobility | Nov 14 | ₩23B | +205.3% | ₩4.4B | +1,295.9% | +147.9% | 18.9%4.1% |
| DYC | Nov 13 | ₩28B | +20.1% | ₩702M | +162.8% | +49.6% | 2.5%1.1% |
| CTR Mobility | Nov 14 | ₩115B | +8.4% | ₩1.4B | +21.4% | −34.0% | 1.2%1.1% |
| Seojin Automotive | Nov 14 | ₩708B | +11.1% | ₩4.3B | −32.5% | −75.6% | 0.6%1.0% |
| Austem | Nov 14 | ₩41B | +83.4% | ₩3.8B | Turned to profit | +61.0% | 9.4%−16.5% |
| DH Autolead | Nov 14 | ₩87B | +33.1% | ₩6.8B | +102.6% | +11.6% | 7.8%5.1% |
| Cheongbo | Nov 12 | ₩6.8B | +17.0% | ₩456M | −23.1% | +58.0% | 6.7%10.2% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Nov 13 | ₩15B | −7.9% | −₩171M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.1%3.6% |
| Ecocab | Nov 14 | ₩35B | +8.8% | ₩8.3B | +304.5% | Turned to profit | 24.0%6.5% |
| Chasys | Nov 14 | ₩19B | +2.5% | ₩502M | Turned to profit | −79.3% | 2.7%−5.9% |
| iWIN | Nov 14 | ₩29B | −5.0% | ₩2.1B | −4.2% | −23.7% | 7.5%7.4% |
| SAE Dong | Nov 13 | ₩45B | +19.2% | ₩2.4B | +61.4% | −21.2% | 5.4%4.0% |
| Sigetronics | Nov 13 | ₩3.9B | +15.9% | −₩1.6B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −41.8%−44.3% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Nov 14 | ₩64B | +27.7% | ₩1.9B | −11.0% | −68.1% | 2.9%4.2% |
| Dgenx | Nov 14 | ₩15B | −12.6% | −₩285M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.8%1.5% |
| Daewon Chemical | Nov 14 | ₩31B | −8.9% | ₩846M | +118.7% | +118.6% | 2.7%1.1% |
| Nuin Tek | Nov 14 | ₩20B | +8.4% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −5.9%−12.7% |
| Hallacast | Not yet | ||||||
| Chaevi | Not yet | ||||||
| EMB | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 22.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 30.3%
- RSI above 70
- 1.6%
- RSI below 30
- 8.2%
- 52-week highs
- 1
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 122 EV parts members, only 22.1% trade above their 20-day average and 30.3% above their 60-day average, indicating weak short- and medium-term breadth. Two members sit at 52-week lows against one at a 52-week high, and RSI readings show 8.2% of names in the oversold zone versus 1.6% in the overbought zone. The equal-weighted theme gauge reads lean bearish on the short horizon and bearish on the medium horizon, with an RSI of 46.9 and price inside its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
Creators talking about this
EV parts
+1.69%전기차 부품
The EV parts theme in Korea covers companies that make components for electric vehicles, such as batteries, battery materials, electric motors, power electronics, and thermal management systems. Korean investors group these firms together because they share exposure to the same supply chain as global automakers shift from combustion engines to battery-powered vehicles, and their fortunes often move with EV demand and industry policy. The label is broad, so companies within it can differ considerably in their products and customers.
126 companies · 90 up · 8 flat · 28 down
- Traded value
- ₩1.3T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.91×
- Top gainer
- Hyulim A-Tech +17.80%
- Largest company
- LG Energy Solution ₩91T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LG Energy Solution373220 · KOSPI | ₩389,500 | +1.83% | ₩165B | ₩91T | 6.70% |
Samsung SDI006400 · KOSPI | ₩534,000 | +5.12% | ₩240B | ₩43T | 7.97% |
KIA000270 · KOSPI | ₩107,900 | +1.31% | ₩59B | ₩42T | 7.24% |
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩352,000 | +5.86% | ₩82B | ₩32T | 9.51% |
LS Electric010120 · KOSPI | ₩164,600 | +4.11% | ₩69B | ₩25T | 9.37% |
SK Innovation096770 · KOSPI | ₩139,700 | +0.87% | ₩104B | ₩24T | 7.14% |
POSCO Future M003670 · KOSPI | ₩168,900 | +5.23% | ₩43B | ₩15T | 5.31% |
Ecopro BM247540 · KOSDAQ | ₩97,500 | +3.07% | ₩37B | ₩9.5T | 0.91% |
Hankook Tire & Technology161390 · KOSPI | ₩56,800 | 0.00% | ₩39B | ₩7T | 7.72% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩222,000 | +2.78% | ₩23B | ₩6.9T | 13.48% |
Hanon Systems018880 · KOSPI | ₩3,710 | +0.68% | ₩18B | ₩3.8T | 5.30% |
L&F066970 · KOSPI | ₩89,000 | +5.70% | ₩33B | ₩3.6T | 8.58% |
DN Automotive007340 · KOSPI | ₩40,150 | −1.71% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.08% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,900 | +0.81% | ₩3.7B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
Seojin System178320 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,450 | +8.17% | ₩39B | ₩2.1T | 1.80% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩38,650 | +2.66% | ₩9.5B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,800 | +3.21% | ₩31B | ₩1.6T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩50,400 | +1.51% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology005070 · KOSPI | ₩39,850 | +3.64% | ₩2.9B | ₩1.3T | 4.00% |
Sebang Global Battery004490 · KOSPI | ₩57,200 | −1.55% | ₩3.1B | ₩793B | 6.40% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩49,400 | +7.98% | ₩1.8B | ₩736B | 1.64% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,500 | −1.12% | ₩2.1B | ₩660B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,500 | +1.87% | ₩807M | ₩584B | 8.83% |
Solus Advanced Materials336370 · KOSPI | ₩8,030 | −0.74% | ₩1.5B | ₩564B | 4.03% |
Korea Electric Terminal025540 · KOSPI | ₩52,100 | +0.77% | ₩625M | ₩527B | 6.04% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩9,190 | +6.49% | ₩31B | ₩482B | 1.68% |
SNTEnergy100840 · KOSPI | ₩24,300 | +0.41% | ₩3B | ₩480B | 4.08% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,370 | +2.48% | ₩566M | ₩430B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,440 | +16.62% | ₩43B | ₩418B | 0.89% |
Chunbo278280 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,200 | +0.31% | ₩682M | ₩395B | 0.40% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,510 | +11.61% | ₩34B | ₩390B | 0.20% |
Samsung SDI Pref.006405 · KOSPI | ₩218,000 | +3.07% | ₩1B | ₩353B | 0.23% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩51,400 | +9.25% | ₩9.8B | ₩312B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,300 | +2.65% | ₩7.4B | ₩294B | 0.22% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,340 | +3.30% | ₩197M | ₩279B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,010 | −0.37% | ₩160M | ₩249B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.43% | ₩566M | ₩247B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,780 | +1.35% | ₩541M | ₩237B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,900 | +2.98% | ₩335M | ₩234B | 0.67% |
Sang-A Frontec089980 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,990 | +3.94% | ₩130M | ₩224B | 1.21% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,000 | +0.10% | ₩90M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Jinsung T.E.C036890 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,180 | +2.23% | ₩408M | ₩202B | 9.46% |
Chaevi0011T0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +3.89% | ₩311M | ₩200B | — |
Samwha Electric009470 · KOSPI | ₩29,600 | +1.20% | ₩2.3B | ₩196B | 4.06% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,750 | +4.17% | ₩910M | ₩185B | 0.77% |
HB Technology078150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,928 | +3.43% | ₩1.2B | ₩183B | 1.70% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Elensys264850 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,620 | +5.44% | ₩4.8B | ₩170B | — |
Seoyon007860 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +2.45% | ₩161M | ₩167B | 0.59% |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩6,050 | +1.17% | ₩55M | ₩164B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,880 | +1.03% | ₩152M | ₩159B | 1.81% |
Hwaseung Enterprise241590 · KOSPI | ₩2,555 | −0.78% | ₩26M | ₩155B | 3.98% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | +1.45% | ₩818M | ₩154B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,570 | +4.90% | ₩95B | ₩147B | — |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,640 | +1.99% | ₩208M | ₩138B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,325 | +0.35% | ₩273M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,470 | +1.91% | ₩154M | ₩120B | 0.99% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,375 | −0.21% | ₩50M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics089470 · KOSPI | ₩3,685 | −0.14% | ₩87M | ₩118B | 0.98% |
Woorim Power Train Solution101170 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,510 | +0.47% | ₩10B | ₩115B | — |
Sungwoo458650 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,300 | −1.35% | ₩160M | ₩110B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,717 | +0.64% | ₩416M | ₩108B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,500 | −0.76% | ₩69M | ₩105B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | 0.00% | ₩421M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,170 | +1.60% | ₩234M | ₩97B | 1.13% |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩11,030 | +3.67% | ₩685M | ₩90B | 0.15% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,295 | +0.61% | ₩86M | ₩88B | — |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,155 | +1.89% | ₩132M | ₩84B | — |
Mobase101330 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,590 | −1.24% | ₩288M | ₩83B | — |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +2.44% | ₩135M | ₩81B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,205 | +0.47% | ₩3.7B | ₩78B | — |
NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo085670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,195 | −2.74% | ₩787M | ₩78B | 0.16% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,390 | −6.93% | ₩240M | ₩77B | 0.13% |
STraffic234300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | 0.00% | ₩339M | ₩75B | — |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | +1.63% | ₩58M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,600 | +0.66% | ₩35M | ₩71B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,130 | +3.40% | ₩696M | ₩70B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,080 | +1.96% | ₩252M | ₩68B | 0.26% |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | +0.14% | ₩57M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,591 | +2.12% | ₩275M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | −1.60% | ₩30M | ₩67B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −0.32% | ₩112M | ₩63B | — |
Derkwoo Electronics263600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,965 | +1.02% | ₩262M | ₩63B | 0.56% |
Yura Tech048430 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,360 | +0.56% | ₩163M | ₩62B | — |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,740 | +4.55% | ₩135M | ₩61B | 0.10% |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,577 | +4.30% | ₩2.1B | ₩60B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,264 | +0.72% | ₩42M | ₩59B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,630 | −6.17% | ₩3.1B | ₩56B | 0.19% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,820 | −0.53% | ₩8.8M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,885 | +0.64% | ₩81M | ₩52B | — |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −3.77% | ₩65M | ₩51B | 0.15% |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,660 | −0.37% | ₩34M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Wizit036090 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,186 | +0.08% | ₩114M | ₩50B | — |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,830 | −0.18% | ₩37M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,345 | +2.28% | ₩27M | ₩48B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩946 | +1.28% | ₩19M | ₩47B | — |
Sekonix053450 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,060 | +0.49% | ₩91M | ₩45B | 0.10% |
Samwha Electronics011230 · KOSPI | ₩2,240 | +1.36% | ₩133M | ₩43B | 0.03% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,725 | +0.53% | ₩22M | ₩43B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,918 | −0.36% | ₩67M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Sangshin Electronics263810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,660 | 0.00% | ₩144M | ₩42B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,944 | −0.82% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Haatz066130 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,260 | +0.93% | ₩40M | ₩42B | — |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,593 | +0.31% | ₩27M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,225 | +4.71% | ₩371M | ₩41B | 0.13% |
Daebo Magnetic290670 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,870 | +1.67% | ₩22M | ₩38B | 0.07% |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,090 | +0.16% | ₩58M | ₩36B | — |
Atec Mobility224110 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,970 | −1.97% | ₩27M | ₩35B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,569 | +1.16% | ₩418M | ₩34B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,935 | +13.07% | ₩6.8B | ₩34B | 0.13% |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,456 | −1.29% | ₩46M | ₩34B | — |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,158 | +0.17% | ₩73M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,035 | +2.88% | ₩26M | ₩32B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,300 | +3.14% | ₩38M | ₩28B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +17.80% | ₩7.1B | ₩28B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩897 | +0.11% | ₩36M | ₩24B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,740 | −2.09% | ₩173M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,650 | +1.80% | ₩45M | ₩24B | — |
EMB278990 · KONEX | ₩2,800 | −6.67% | ₩8,400 | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,245 | −0.32% | ₩34M | ₩22B | — |
Sigetronics429270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,995 | +7.54% | ₩173M | ₩22B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | ₩11M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,825 | +1.62% | ₩22M | ₩18B | — |
Daewon Chemical024890 · KOSPI | ₩1,528 | −5.62% | ₩32M | ₩13B | 0.05% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information
