EV parts stocks
전기차 부품
What are EV parts stocks in Korea?
The EV parts theme on jonbur groups 126 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩331T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 2.93% (weighted by market value); the largest members are LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 126
- Total market value
- ₩331T
- Day's move
- +2.93%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA
Earnings tracker · 4Q 2025
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LG Energy Solution | Mar 12 | ₩6.1T | −4.8% | −₩122B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −2.0%−3.5% |
| Samsung SDI | Mar 10 | ₩3.9T | +2.8% | −₩299B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −7.8%−6.8% |
| KIA | Mar 12 | ₩28T | +3.5% | ₩1.8T | −32.2% | +26.0% | 6.6%10.0% |
| Hyundai Mobis | Mar 9 | ₩15T | +4.7% | ₩930B | −5.6% | +19.2% | 6.0%6.7% |
| LS Electric | Mar 18 | ₩1.5T | +12.1% | ₩130B | +8.2% | +28.7% | 8.5%8.8% |
| SK Innovation | Mar 16 | ₩19T | −0.5% | ₩337B | +111.0% | −41.2% | 1.7%0.8% |
| POSCO Future M | Mar 12 | ₩558B | −22.9% | −₩52B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −9.3%−5.7% |
| Ecopro BM | Mar 18 | ₩497B | +6.9% | ₩42B | Turned to profit | −17.7% | 8.4%−0.7% |
| Hankook Tire & Technology | Mar 18 | ₩5.5T | +115.5% | ₩547B | +15.5% | −6.7% | 10.0%18.7% |
| LS | Mar 18 | ₩9T | +27.2% | ₩255B | −14.3% | −0.7% | 2.8%4.2% |
| Hanon Systems | Mar 18 | ₩2.7T | +6.6% | ₩90B | Turned to profit | −5.9% | 3.3%−5.4% |
| L&F | Mar 17 | ₩618B | +69.1% | ₩82B | Turned to profit | +272.8% | 13.3%−54.3% |
| DN Automotive | Mar 12 | ₩969B | +5.3% | ₩150B | +24.2% | +26.3% | 15.5%13.1% |
| SL | Mar 18 | ₩1.4T | +13.9% | ₩114B | +178.0% | +66.1% | 8.1%3.3% |
| Seojin System | Mar 23 | ₩311B | +17.6% | ₩24B | +2,241.0% | Turned to profit | 7.6%0.4% |
| HL Mando | Mar 18 | ₩2.5T | +1.6% | ₩80B | −28.2% | −15.4% | 3.2%4.6% |
| Samhyun | Mar 19 | ₩21B | −19.1% | −₩1.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −6.0%−0.1% |
| Hyundai WIA | Mar 17 | ₩2.1T | +22.5% | ₩48B | +29.2% | −8.0% | 2.3%2.2% |
| Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology | Mar 16 | ₩117B | −18.1% | ₩671M | −89.3% | +397.8% | 0.6%4.4% |
| Sebang Global Battery | Mar 19 | ₩535B | −5.8% | ₩40B | +1.9% | +50.2% | 7.5%6.9% |
| SNT Holdings | Feb 19 | ₩691B | +23.7% | ₩97B | +55.4% | +47.8% | 14.1%11.2% |
| SNT Dynamics | Feb 19 | ₩224B | +16.7% | ₩18B | −22.6% | −8.2% | 8.2%12.3% |
| SNT Motiv | Feb 19 | ₩292B | +2.0% | ₩31B | +6.5% | +40.4% | 10.6%10.1% |
| Solus Advanced Materials | Mar 19 | ₩169B | +2.3% | −₩22B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −12.9%−6.8% |
| Korea Electric Terminal | Mar 12 | ₩337B | −13.2% | ₩33B | +6.2% | −18.3% | 9.8%8.0% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | Mar 23 | ₩417B | +7.1% | ₩10B | −54.0% | −71.1% | 2.5%5.8% |
| SNTEnergy | Feb 19 | ₩202B | +110.9% | ₩47B | +417.3% | +92.3% | 23.2%9.4% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | Mar 19 | ₩995B | −4.8% | ₩56B | −31.2% | −12.3% | 5.6%7.7% |
| Hallacast | Mar 19 | ₩41B | — | ₩1.1B | — | — | 2.7% |
| Chunbo | Mar 16 | ₩35B | +9.1% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −7.4%8.1% |
| SM Bexel | Mar 20 | ₩32B | −34.5% | −₩347M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.1%9.3% |
| PIM Korea | Mar 20 | ₩8.2B | — | ₩548M | — | +110.2% | 6.7% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | — | ₩18B | +49.8% | ₩2.2B | +368.5% | −17.4% | 12.3%3.9% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | Mar 18 | ₩1.1T | +7.0% | ₩21B | +404.4% | −56.7% | 1.9%0.4% |
| Daewonkangup | Mar 18 | ₩405B | −3.5% | ₩15B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 3.8%−1.4% |
| PHA | Mar 18 | ₩295B | +3.1% | ₩9.1B | −9.3% | −5.0% | 3.1%3.5% |
| Hwashin | Mar 16 | ₩512B | +14.1% | ₩34B | +150.0% | +193.3% | 6.6%3.0% |
| Shinsung ST | Mar 16 | ₩34B | +21.4% | −₩2.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −6.6%0.8% |
| Sang-A Frontec | Mar 16 | ₩61B | +49.4% | ₩1.9B | +407.4% | −9.2% | 3.2%0.9% |
| Motonic | Mar 18 | ₩69B | −5.6% | ₩5.6B | −36.9% | +27.0% | 8.1%12.2% |
| Jinsung T.E.C | Mar 16 | ₩122B | +36.5% | ₩12B | +36.8% | −8.2% | 9.5%9.5% |
| Samwha Electric | Mar 19 | ₩55B | +0.1% | ₩2.4B | +71.8% | −21.0% | 4.4%2.6% |
| Dae-Il | Mar 20 | ₩169B | −8.7% | −₩2.7B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%3.3% |
| HB Technology | Mar 16 | ₩52B | +78.6% | ₩9.4B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 18.1%−30.7% |
| Dhautonex | Mar 31 | ₩13B | +85.3% | ₩531M | Turned to profit | −87.5% | 4.0%−59.2% |
| Elensys | Mar 18 | ₩18B | −8.6% | ₩671M | −31.6% | −41.5% | 3.8%5.1% |
| Seoyon | Mar 18 | ₩1.2T | +3.9% | ₩15B | −49.6% | −77.7% | 1.2%2.5% |
| Daechang Forging | Mar 19 | ₩88B | +14.8% | ₩7.5B | +15.5% | −29.4% | 8.5%8.5% |
| SJG Sejong | — | ₩493B | +9.3% | ₩1.3B | −82.0% | −94.8% | 0.3%1.6% |
| Hwaseung Enterprise | Mar 12 | ₩398B | −18.1% | ₩13B | −67.4% | +8,880.1% | 3.2%8.1% |
| Mobase Electronics | Mar 18 | ₩280B | +0.7% | ₩9.8B | +50.0% | +2.8% | 3.5%2.4% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | Mar 18 | ₩40B | +29.9% | −₩3.1B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −7.8%−1.9% |
| Motrex | Mar 18 | ₩168B | −9.6% | ₩1.2B | −55.0% | −85.5% | 0.7%1.4% |
| Dual | Mar 18 | ₩194B | −0.4% | ₩2.9B | −72.6% | −81.4% | 1.5%5.5% |
| KNW | Mar 11 | ₩21B | +6.3% | −₩890M | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −4.2%−11.9% |
| Hwaseung | Mar 23 | ₩300B | −32.0% | ₩3.6B | −74.9% | −82.9% | 1.2%3.2% |
| HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics | Mar 18 | ₩233B | −6.0% | ₩9.3B | +46.0% | −38.8% | 4.0%2.6% |
| Woorim Power Train Solution | Mar 23 | ₩16B | +3.3% | −₩1.3B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −8.1%−21.3% |
| Sungwoo | Mar 19 | ₩19B | — | ₩1.3B | — | +388.1% | 6.9% |
| MS Autotech | Mar 23 | ₩429B | −1.2% | −₩12B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.9%−1.0% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Feb 13 | ₩61B | +40.7% | ₩8.1B | +223.6% | Turned to profit | 13.4%5.8% |
| Sambo Motors | Mar 18 | ₩423B | +7.6% | ₩14B | Turned to profit | +151.9% | 3.2%−3.5% |
| Korea Movenex | Mar 23 | ₩422B | +5.5% | −₩5.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%0.9% |
| Samsung Climate Control | Mar 19 | ₩25B | −12.1% | −₩1.4B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −5.6%7.5% |
| DSM | Mar 18 | ₩13B | +27.7% | −₩2.8B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −21.5%6.5% |
| A-Jin Industry | Mar 23 | ₩272B | +24.5% | ₩17B | +694.3% | Turned to profit | 6.1%1.0% |
| Mobase | Mar 19 | ₩360B | +3.0% | ₩9.2B | −5.7% | −42.5% | 2.5%2.8% |
| Smotronic | Mar 11 | ₩93B | +4.3% | −₩1.5B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.6%3.2% |
| Unitekno | Mar 23 | ₩26B | −3.6% | −₩456M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.7%3.6% |
| NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo | Mar 19 | ₩40B | +3.5% | ₩3.2B | +76.7% | +50.8% | 8.1%4.7% |
| Kumho HT | Mar 18 | ₩95B | −11.6% | ₩2.1B | +211.5% | +155.2% | 2.2%0.6% |
| STraffic | Mar 16 | ₩59B | −26.5% | ₩7.8B | −5.1% | Turned to profit | 13.1%10.2% |
| Unick | Mar 20 | ₩110B | +11.2% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | −75.0% | 1.0%−1.5% |
| Hyundai Industrial | Mar 20 | ₩99B | +14.5% | ₩1.1B | Turned to profit | −75.8% | 1.1%−0.1% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | Mar 18 | ₩32B | +9.7% | −₩203M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%2.2% |
| DY Deokyang | Mar 17 | ₩439B | −9.7% | ₩4.4B | +51.2% | Turned to profit | 1.0%0.6% |
| GMB Korea | Mar 20 | ₩203B | +8.6% | ₩8.3B | −26.6% | +87.2% | 4.1%6.0% |
| NVH Korea | Mar 23 | ₩398B | −3.8% | −₩72B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −18.2%1.0% |
| Sewon | Mar 23 | ₩54B | −19.6% | ₩1.1B | −71.1% | −34.4% | 2.0%5.6% |
| Ilji Technology | Mar 19 | ₩230B | +19.0% | ₩22B | +16,265.2% | +182.7% | 9.5%0.1% |
| Derkwoo Electronics | Mar 23 | ₩52B | +22.3% | ₩1.3B | −9.8% | −48.7% | 2.5%3.4% |
| Yura Tech | Mar 17 | ₩48B | −11.6% | −₩523M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.1%5.2% |
| Younghwa Tech | Mar 18 | ₩29B | +2.9% | ₩6B | +8.7% | +66.2% | 21.0%19.9% |
| Samkee | Mar 18 | ₩144B | +5.9% | −₩5.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −3.6%2.2% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Feb 13 | ₩146B | +38.3% | ₩13B | +43.1% | +75.2% | 9.0%8.7% |
| Unichem | — | ₩20B | +14.1% | −₩2.7B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −13.5%−20.0% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | Mar 31 | ₩36B | +0.3% | −₩111M | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −0.3%−11.5% |
| Guyoung Technology | Mar 16 | ₩123B | +46.0% | ₩7.9B | +50.6% | +101.5% | 6.4%6.2% |
| Infac | Mar 23 | ₩143B | −6.2% | −₩4.6B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.2%−0.4% |
| Hwaseung R&A | Mar 23 | ₩185B | −0.3% | ₩3.7B | −29.8% | −64.3% | 2.0%2.8% |
| Wizit | Mar 24 | ₩133B | +27.6% | ₩4.5B | +95.8% | −38.1% | 3.4%2.2% |
| SG&G | Mar 19 | ₩13B | −1.5% | ₩1B | −27.9% | +23.9% | 7.7%10.5% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | Mar 19 | ₩179B | +13.1% | ₩4.3B | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 2.4%−0.2% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | Mar 23 | ₩36B | −19.7% | ₩1.1B | −62.8% | −44.4% | 3.0%6.6% |
| Sekonix | Mar 20 | ₩98B | −11.0% | −₩4.1B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.1%2.7% |
| Samwha Electronics | Mar 19 | ₩6.6B | −24.2% | −₩2.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −42.6%−23.7% |
| Inics | Mar 18 | ₩26B | −3.5% | −₩1.2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −4.7%−4.4% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | Mar 17 | ₩215B | +35.5% | ₩14B | +410.4% | +167.9% | 6.6%1.8% |
| Sangshin Electronics | Mar 17 | ₩31B | −3.5% | −₩361M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.2%2.9% |
| Sangsin Brake | Mar 18 | ₩120B | −15.3% | ₩2.9B | −12.5% | Turned to profit | 2.4%2.3% |
| Haatz | Mar 16 | ₩48B | −8.5% | ₩2.9B | Turned to profit | +30.7% | 6.1%−1.5% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | — | ₩69B | −15.3% | −₩24B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −35.3%1.2% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | Mar 16 | ₩85B | +19.8% | ₩2.2B | −41.3% | −31.7% | 2.6%5.2% |
| Daebo Magnetic | — | ₩4.6B | −28.0% | −₩4.5B | Smaller loss | Bigger loss | −98.4%−82.2% |
| KB Autosys | Mar 19 | ₩55B | +5.2% | ₩3.7B | +10.7% | +402.4% | 6.6%6.3% |
| Atec Mobility | Mar 19 | ₩18B | +61.5% | −₩35M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −0.2%3.0% |
| DYC | Mar 20 | ₩31B | +32.1% | ₩1.5B | +112.2% | +114.0% | 4.9%3.0% |
| CTR Mobility | Mar 18 | ₩108B | +2.6% | ₩1.3B | +9.7% | −6.6% | 1.2%1.1% |
| Seojin Automotive | Mar 23 | ₩733B | +11.0% | −₩17B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.3%−1.8% |
| Austem | Mar 19 | ₩33B | −5.1% | ₩582M | +248.5% | −84.9% | 1.7%0.5% |
| DH Autolead | Mar 23 | ₩96B | +39.1% | ₩4.3B | +28.3% | −37.8% | 4.4%4.8% |
| Cheongbo | Mar 12 | ₩5.4B | +12.7% | −₩267M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −4.9%4.9% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | Mar 19 | ₩16B | −10.9% | −₩389M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −2.4%5.0% |
| Ecocab | Mar 23 | ₩39B | −12.5% | −₩4.2B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −10.6%54.2% |
| Chasys | Mar 23 | ₩24B | −6.8% | ₩2.1B | −14.8% | +328.2% | 8.8%9.6% |
| iWIN | Mar 23 | ₩27B | −10.2% | ₩485M | +55.7% | −77.4% | 1.8%1.0% |
| SAE Dong | Mar 23 | ₩56B | +16.2% | ₩1.5B | −57.7% | −38.1% | 2.7%7.4% |
| Sigetronics | Mar 18 | ₩2.8B | +9.4% | −₩2.5B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −89.5%−83.5% |
| Sungchang Autotech | Mar 19 | ₩57B | +13.3% | ₩1.3B | +14.3% | −27.8% | 2.3%2.3% |
| Dgenx | Mar 18 | ₩22B | −24.9% | −₩1B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −4.7%6.9% |
| Daewon Chemical | — | ₩31B | −16.4% | −₩762M | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −2.4%−0.3% |
| Nuin Tek | Mar 18 | ₩20B | +4.3% | −₩3.8B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −18.6%−9.3% |
| EMB | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
| Chaevi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 22.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 30.3%
- RSI above 70
- 1.6%
- RSI below 30
- 8.2%
- 52-week highs
- 1
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 122 EV parts members, only 22.1% trade above their 20-day average and 30.3% above their 60-day average, indicating weak short- and medium-term breadth. Two members sit at 52-week lows against one at a 52-week high, and RSI readings show 8.2% of names in the oversold zone versus 1.6% in the overbought zone. The equal-weighted theme gauge reads lean bearish on the short horizon and bearish on the medium horizon, with an RSI of 46.9 and price inside its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
Creators talking about this
EV parts
+1.69%전기차 부품
The EV parts theme in Korea covers companies that make components for electric vehicles, such as batteries, battery materials, electric motors, power electronics, and thermal management systems. Korean investors group these firms together because they share exposure to the same supply chain as global automakers shift from combustion engines to battery-powered vehicles, and their fortunes often move with EV demand and industry policy. The label is broad, so companies within it can differ considerably in their products and customers.
126 companies · 90 up · 8 flat · 28 down
- Traded value
- ₩1.3T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.91×
- Top gainer
- Hyulim A-Tech +17.80%
- Largest company
- LG Energy Solution ₩91T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LG Energy Solution373220 · KOSPI | ₩389,500 | +1.83% | ₩165B | ₩91T | 6.70% |
Samsung SDI006400 · KOSPI | ₩534,000 | +5.12% | ₩240B | ₩43T | 7.97% |
KIA000270 · KOSPI | ₩107,900 | +1.31% | ₩59B | ₩42T | 7.24% |
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩352,000 | +5.86% | ₩82B | ₩32T | 9.51% |
LS Electric010120 · KOSPI | ₩164,600 | +4.11% | ₩69B | ₩25T | 9.37% |
SK Innovation096770 · KOSPI | ₩139,700 | +0.87% | ₩104B | ₩24T | 7.14% |
POSCO Future M003670 · KOSPI | ₩168,900 | +5.23% | ₩43B | ₩15T | 5.31% |
Ecopro BM247540 · KOSDAQ | ₩97,500 | +3.07% | ₩37B | ₩9.5T | 0.91% |
Hankook Tire & Technology161390 · KOSPI | ₩56,800 | 0.00% | ₩39B | ₩7T | 7.72% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩222,000 | +2.78% | ₩23B | ₩6.9T | 13.48% |
Hanon Systems018880 · KOSPI | ₩3,710 | +0.68% | ₩18B | ₩3.8T | 5.30% |
L&F066970 · KOSPI | ₩89,000 | +5.70% | ₩33B | ₩3.6T | 8.58% |
DN Automotive007340 · KOSPI | ₩40,150 | −1.71% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.08% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,900 | +0.81% | ₩3.7B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
Seojin System178320 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,450 | +8.17% | ₩39B | ₩2.1T | 1.80% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩38,650 | +2.66% | ₩9.5B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,800 | +3.21% | ₩31B | ₩1.6T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩50,400 | +1.51% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology005070 · KOSPI | ₩39,850 | +3.64% | ₩2.9B | ₩1.3T | 4.00% |
Sebang Global Battery004490 · KOSPI | ₩57,200 | −1.55% | ₩3.1B | ₩793B | 6.40% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩49,400 | +7.98% | ₩1.8B | ₩736B | 1.64% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,500 | −1.12% | ₩2.1B | ₩660B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,500 | +1.87% | ₩807M | ₩584B | 8.83% |
Solus Advanced Materials336370 · KOSPI | ₩8,030 | −0.74% | ₩1.5B | ₩564B | 4.03% |
Korea Electric Terminal025540 · KOSPI | ₩52,100 | +0.77% | ₩625M | ₩527B | 6.04% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩9,190 | +6.49% | ₩31B | ₩482B | 1.68% |
SNTEnergy100840 · KOSPI | ₩24,300 | +0.41% | ₩3B | ₩480B | 4.08% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,370 | +2.48% | ₩566M | ₩430B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,440 | +16.62% | ₩43B | ₩418B | 0.89% |
Chunbo278280 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,200 | +0.31% | ₩682M | ₩395B | 0.40% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,510 | +11.61% | ₩34B | ₩390B | 0.20% |
Samsung SDI Pref.006405 · KOSPI | ₩218,000 | +3.07% | ₩1B | ₩353B | 0.23% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩51,400 | +9.25% | ₩9.8B | ₩312B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,300 | +2.65% | ₩7.4B | ₩294B | 0.22% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,340 | +3.30% | ₩197M | ₩279B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,010 | −0.37% | ₩160M | ₩249B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.43% | ₩566M | ₩247B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,780 | +1.35% | ₩541M | ₩237B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,900 | +2.98% | ₩335M | ₩234B | 0.67% |
Sang-A Frontec089980 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,990 | +3.94% | ₩130M | ₩224B | 1.21% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,000 | +0.10% | ₩90M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Jinsung T.E.C036890 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,180 | +2.23% | ₩408M | ₩202B | 9.46% |
Chaevi0011T0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +3.89% | ₩311M | ₩200B | — |
Samwha Electric009470 · KOSPI | ₩29,600 | +1.20% | ₩2.3B | ₩196B | 4.06% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,750 | +4.17% | ₩910M | ₩185B | 0.77% |
HB Technology078150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,928 | +3.43% | ₩1.2B | ₩183B | 1.70% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Elensys264850 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,620 | +5.44% | ₩4.8B | ₩170B | — |
Seoyon007860 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +2.45% | ₩161M | ₩167B | 0.59% |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩6,050 | +1.17% | ₩55M | ₩164B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,880 | +1.03% | ₩152M | ₩159B | 1.81% |
Hwaseung Enterprise241590 · KOSPI | ₩2,555 | −0.78% | ₩26M | ₩155B | 3.98% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | +1.45% | ₩818M | ₩154B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,570 | +4.90% | ₩95B | ₩147B | — |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,640 | +1.99% | ₩208M | ₩138B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,325 | +0.35% | ₩273M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,470 | +1.91% | ₩154M | ₩120B | 0.99% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,375 | −0.21% | ₩50M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics089470 · KOSPI | ₩3,685 | −0.14% | ₩87M | ₩118B | 0.98% |
Woorim Power Train Solution101170 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,510 | +0.47% | ₩10B | ₩115B | — |
Sungwoo458650 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,300 | −1.35% | ₩160M | ₩110B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,717 | +0.64% | ₩416M | ₩108B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,500 | −0.76% | ₩69M | ₩105B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | 0.00% | ₩421M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,170 | +1.60% | ₩234M | ₩97B | 1.13% |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩11,030 | +3.67% | ₩685M | ₩90B | 0.15% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,295 | +0.61% | ₩86M | ₩88B | — |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,155 | +1.89% | ₩132M | ₩84B | — |
Mobase101330 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,590 | −1.24% | ₩288M | ₩83B | — |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +2.44% | ₩135M | ₩81B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,205 | +0.47% | ₩3.7B | ₩78B | — |
NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo085670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,195 | −2.74% | ₩787M | ₩78B | 0.16% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,390 | −6.93% | ₩240M | ₩77B | 0.13% |
STraffic234300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | 0.00% | ₩339M | ₩75B | — |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | +1.63% | ₩58M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,600 | +0.66% | ₩35M | ₩71B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,130 | +3.40% | ₩696M | ₩70B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,080 | +1.96% | ₩252M | ₩68B | 0.26% |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | +0.14% | ₩57M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,591 | +2.12% | ₩275M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | −1.60% | ₩30M | ₩67B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −0.32% | ₩112M | ₩63B | — |
Derkwoo Electronics263600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,965 | +1.02% | ₩262M | ₩63B | 0.56% |
Yura Tech048430 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,360 | +0.56% | ₩163M | ₩62B | — |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,740 | +4.55% | ₩135M | ₩61B | 0.10% |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,577 | +4.30% | ₩2.1B | ₩60B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,264 | +0.72% | ₩42M | ₩59B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,630 | −6.17% | ₩3.1B | ₩56B | 0.19% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,820 | −0.53% | ₩8.8M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,885 | +0.64% | ₩81M | ₩52B | — |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −3.77% | ₩65M | ₩51B | 0.15% |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,660 | −0.37% | ₩34M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Wizit036090 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,186 | +0.08% | ₩114M | ₩50B | — |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,830 | −0.18% | ₩37M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,345 | +2.28% | ₩27M | ₩48B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩946 | +1.28% | ₩19M | ₩47B | — |
Sekonix053450 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,060 | +0.49% | ₩91M | ₩45B | 0.10% |
Samwha Electronics011230 · KOSPI | ₩2,240 | +1.36% | ₩133M | ₩43B | 0.03% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,725 | +0.53% | ₩22M | ₩43B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,918 | −0.36% | ₩67M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Sangshin Electronics263810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,660 | 0.00% | ₩144M | ₩42B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,944 | −0.82% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Haatz066130 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,260 | +0.93% | ₩40M | ₩42B | — |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,593 | +0.31% | ₩27M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,225 | +4.71% | ₩371M | ₩41B | 0.13% |
Daebo Magnetic290670 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,870 | +1.67% | ₩22M | ₩38B | 0.07% |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,090 | +0.16% | ₩58M | ₩36B | — |
Atec Mobility224110 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,970 | −1.97% | ₩27M | ₩35B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,569 | +1.16% | ₩418M | ₩34B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,935 | +13.07% | ₩6.8B | ₩34B | 0.13% |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,456 | −1.29% | ₩46M | ₩34B | — |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,158 | +0.17% | ₩73M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,035 | +2.88% | ₩26M | ₩32B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,300 | +3.14% | ₩38M | ₩28B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +17.80% | ₩7.1B | ₩28B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩897 | +0.11% | ₩36M | ₩24B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,740 | −2.09% | ₩173M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,650 | +1.80% | ₩45M | ₩24B | — |
EMB278990 · KONEX | ₩2,800 | −6.67% | ₩8,400 | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,245 | −0.32% | ₩34M | ₩22B | — |
Sigetronics429270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,995 | +7.54% | ₩173M | ₩22B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | ₩11M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,825 | +1.62% | ₩22M | ₩18B | — |
Daewon Chemical024890 · KOSPI | ₩1,528 | −5.62% | ₩32M | ₩13B | 0.05% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information
