EV parts stocks
전기차 부품
What are EV parts stocks in Korea?
The EV parts theme on jonbur groups 126 Korean stocks listed on KOSPI and KOSDAQ, worth ₩331T in total. On Oct 28, 2026 the group moved up 2.93% (weighted by market value); the largest members are LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA.
Key facts
- Stocks
- 126
- Total market value
- ₩331T
- Day's move
- +2.93%
- As of
- Oct 28, 2026
- Largest members
- LG Energy Solution, Samsung SDI, KIA
Earnings tracker · 1Q 2026
Past quarter
Combined, for the companies that have reported, vs the same quarter a year ago
| Company | Reported | Revenue | vs a year ago | Operating profit | vs a year ago | vs last quarter | Op. margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LG Energy Solution | May 14 | ₩6.6T | +4.6% | −₩208B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.2%6.0% |
| Samsung SDI | May 15 | ₩3.6T | +12.6% | −₩156B | Smaller loss | Smaller loss | −4.4%−13.7% |
| KIA | May 15 | ₩30T | +5.3% | ₩2.2T | −26.7% | +19.7% | 7.5%10.7% |
| Hyundai Mobis | May 15 | ₩16T | +5.5% | ₩803B | +3.3% | −13.7% | 5.2%5.3% |
| LS Electric | May 14 | ₩1.4T | +33.4% | ₩127B | +45.0% | −2.4% | 9.2%8.5% |
| SK Innovation | May 15 | ₩24T | +14.5% | ₩2.2T | Turned to profit | +540.8% | 8.9%−0.2% |
| POSCO Future M | May 15 | ₩758B | −10.4% | ₩18B | +3.2% | Turned to profit | 2.3%2.0% |
| Ecopro BM | May 15 | ₩605B | −3.9% | ₩21B | +822.6% | −49.6% | 3.5%0.4% |
| Hankook Tire & Technology | May 15 | ₩5.3T | +7.1% | ₩507B | +43.0% | −7.3% | 9.5%7.1% |
| LS | May 15 | ₩9.5T | +37.5% | ₩476B | +56.3% | +86.5% | 5.0%4.4% |
| Hanon Systems | May 14 | ₩2.7T | +5.0% | ₩97B | +361.1% | +8.3% | 3.5%0.8% |
| L&F | May 15 | ₩740B | +102.8% | ₩117B | Turned to profit | +42.2% | 15.9%−38.4% |
| DN Automotive | May 15 | ₩1T | +15.8% | ₩145B | +5.0% | −3.6% | 14.2%15.7% |
| SL | May 15 | ₩1.4T | +12.5% | ₩144B | +20.5% | +26.7% | 10.4%9.7% |
| Seojin System | May 15 | ₩280B | −0.4% | −₩33B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −11.8%7.4% |
| HL Mando | May 15 | ₩2.3T | +1.8% | ₩94B | +18.2% | +17.4% | 4.0%3.5% |
| Samhyun | May 15 | ₩19B | −22.9% | −₩2.5B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −13.3%7.8% |
| Hyundai WIA | May 14 | ₩2.2T | +5.7% | ₩52B | +6.2% | +8.1% | 2.4%2.4% |
| Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology | May 15 | ₩123B | +7.8% | ₩874M | −16.3% | +30.3% | 0.7%0.9% |
| Sebang Global Battery | May 15 | ₩525B | −0.3% | ₩33B | −34.2% | −17.3% | 6.3%9.6% |
| SNT Holdings | May 12 | ₩480B | +3.0% | ₩65B | +21.7% | −33.6% | 13.4%11.4% |
| SNT Dynamics | May 12 | ₩180B | +19.8% | ₩21B | +20.2% | +16.5% | 11.8%11.8% |
| SNT Motiv | May 12 | ₩216B | −4.7% | ₩22B | −6.4% | −30.3% | 10.0%10.2% |
| Solus Advanced Materials | May 14 | ₩193B | +22.2% | −₩22B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −11.5%−9.7% |
| Korea Electric Terminal | May 15 | ₩337B | −5.6% | ₩26B | −9.9% | −22.1% | 7.7%8.0% |
| Myoung Shin Industry | May 14 | ₩412B | +14.6% | ₩21B | −31.5% | +96.5% | 5.0%8.4% |
| SNTEnergy | May 12 | ₩124B | +7.2% | ₩23B | +77.1% | −51.2% | 18.5%11.2% |
| Sungwoo Hitech | May 15 | ₩1.1T | +2.0% | ₩54B | −6.4% | −2.0% | 5.1%5.6% |
| Hallacast | May 14 | ₩41B | — | ₩1.5B | — | +37.5% | 3.7% |
| Chunbo | May 15 | ₩41B | +14.7% | −₩3.4B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −8.4%7.9% |
| SM Bexel | May 15 | ₩37B | −13.2% | ₩489M | −41.8% | Turned to profit | 1.3%2.0% |
| PIM Korea | May 15 | ₩8.3B | −3.7% | −₩747M | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −9.0%6.1% |
| Neotechnicalsystemco | May 15 | ₩18B | +3.4% | ₩2.3B | +36.4% | +5.2% | 12.8%9.7% |
| Seoyon E-Hwa | May 15 | ₩1.2T | +12.7% | ₩49B | +25.8% | +129.2% | 4.1%3.7% |
| Daewonkangup | May 14 | ₩433B | +13.3% | ₩23B | +26.6% | +51.0% | 5.4%4.8% |
| PHA | May 15 | ₩305B | +2.1% | ₩13B | −18.8% | +46.6% | 4.4%5.5% |
| Hwashin | May 15 | ₩506B | +6.8% | ₩17B | −44.3% | −49.9% | 3.4%6.4% |
| Shinsung ST | May 15 | ₩50B | +70.8% | −₩542M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −1.1%10.0% |
| Sang-A Frontec | May 15 | ₩48B | +19.2% | ₩1.2B | +7.7% | −39.7% | 2.4%2.7% |
| Motonic | May 15 | ₩68B | −4.3% | ₩4.3B | −4.9% | −23.0% | 6.4%6.4% |
| Jinsung T.E.C | May 15 | ₩136B | +28.0% | ₩13B | +42.8% | +11.5% | 9.5%8.5% |
| Chaevi | May 15 | ₩21B | — | −₩9.7B | — | — | −46.7% |
| Samwha Electric | May 15 | ₩57B | −6.9% | ₩3.4B | −41.0% | +38.5% | 5.9%9.3% |
| Dae-Il | May 14 | ₩165B | −14.5% | ₩2.8B | −66.1% | Turned to profit | 1.7%4.3% |
| HB Technology | May 15 | ₩36B | +21.0% | ₩528M | Turned to profit | −94.4% | 1.5%−10.2% |
| Dhautonex | May 15 | ₩14B | +46.9% | ₩282M | +83.4% | −47.0% | 2.0%1.6% |
| Elensys | May 15 | ₩19B | +2.4% | ₩1.2B | −15.4% | +75.6% | 6.1%7.4% |
| Seoyon | May 15 | ₩1.3T | +10.1% | ₩52B | −2.1% | +245.3% | 4.1%4.6% |
| Daechang Forging | May 14 | ₩98B | +12.8% | ₩12B | +2.3% | +54.5% | 11.7%12.9% |
| SJG Sejong | May 15 | ₩485B | +6.9% | ₩36B | +63.3% | +2,721.9% | 7.5%4.9% |
| Hwaseung Enterprise | May 14 | ₩351B | −17.1% | −₩4.8B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −1.4%3.2% |
| Mobase Electronics | May 14 | ₩265B | +0.4% | ₩7.4B | −8.2% | −24.2% | 2.8%3.1% |
| Samkee Energy Solutions | May 15 | ₩49B | +65.6% | ₩1.1B | −45.2% | Turned to profit | 2.3%7.0% |
| Motrex | May 15 | ₩180B | −5.4% | ₩12B | −40.5% | +898.8% | 6.5%10.4% |
| Dual | May 14 | ₩201B | −0.4% | ₩6B | −64.9% | +104.7% | 3.0%8.5% |
| KNW | May 15 | ₩17B | −15.1% | −₩1.1B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −6.7%−5.5% |
| Hwaseung | May 15 | ₩421B | −7.6% | ₩26B | −17.0% | +619.3% | 6.1%6.8% |
| HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics | May 15 | ₩255B | +0.4% | ₩7.8B | −33.4% | −16.8% | 3.0%4.6% |
| Woorim Power Train Solution | May 15 | ₩10B | −24.6% | −₩369M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −3.6%1.5% |
| Sungwoo | May 15 | ₩24B | −0.6% | ₩218M | −73.1% | −83.6% | 0.9%3.4% |
| MS Autotech | May 15 | ₩420B | +4.4% | ₩12B | −47.5% | Turned to profit | 2.8%5.6% |
| Sambo Motors | May 15 | ₩429B | +4.2% | ₩14B | −40.7% | +2.0% | 3.2%5.7% |
| Korea Movenex | May 15 | ₩443B | +3.0% | ₩9.8B | −44.5% | Turned to profit | 2.2%4.1% |
| Samsung Climate Control | May 15 | ₩27B | −9.4% | ₩1.6B | +22.1% | Turned to profit | 6.0%4.5% |
| DSM | May 14 | ₩13B | +55.6% | −₩3.3B | Bigger loss | Bigger loss | −26.6%−5.4% |
| A-Jin Industry | May 15 | ₩213B | −12.2% | ₩18B | +149.2% | +5.3% | 8.3%2.9% |
| Mobase | May 15 | ₩331B | −5.5% | ₩10B | +19.2% | +8.7% | 3.0%2.4% |
| Smotronic | May 15 | ₩95B | +7.7% | ₩3.4B | +381.9% | Turned to profit | 3.6%0.8% |
| Unitekno | May 15 | ₩28B | +13.2% | ₩1.5B | +36.0% | Turned to profit | 5.2%4.3% |
| NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo | May 15 | ₩35B | −4.5% | ₩291M | −56.7% | −90.9% | 0.8%1.8% |
| Kumho HT | May 14 | ₩85B | −17.1% | ₩1.6B | −38.2% | −20.8% | 1.9%2.6% |
| STraffic | May 14 | ₩16B | −57.7% | −₩4.3B | Turned to loss | Turned to loss | −27.4%6.6% |
| Unick | May 15 | ₩112B | +9.4% | ₩5.1B | +54.7% | +347.2% | 4.5%3.2% |
| Hyundai Industrial | May 12 | ₩91B | +8.3% | ₩5.5B | +594.7% | +417.7% | 6.0%0.9% |
| Hanil Forging Industrial | May 15 | ₩36B | +19.1% | ₩2.6B | +211.7% | Turned to profit | 7.2%2.7% |
| DY Deokyang | May 15 | ₩428B | −1.6% | ₩2.6B | −15.0% | −39.9% | 0.6%0.7% |
| GMB Korea | May 15 | ₩200B | +11.5% | ₩3.6B | +157.8% | −56.8% | 1.8%0.8% |
| NVH Korea | May 15 | ₩383B | −7.5% | ₩11B | −30.9% | Turned to profit | 2.7%3.7% |
| Sewon | May 15 | ₩54B | +19.5% | −₩2B | Bigger loss | Turned to loss | −3.6%−3.6% |
| Ilji Technology | May 15 | ₩222B | +8.2% | ₩14B | +15.2% | −37.4% | 6.2%5.8% |
| Derkwoo Electronics | May 14 | ₩52B | +30.9% | ₩1.5B | +8.3% | +13.7% | 2.8%3.4% |
| Yura Tech | May 15 | ₩49B | −2.4% | −₩1.8B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −3.7%2.7% |
| Younghwa Tech | May 15 | ₩24B | −8.8% | ₩3.1B | −14.4% | −49.2% | 12.6%13.4% |
| Samkee | May 15 | ₩149B | +10.3% | −₩3.7B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.5%2.8% |
| Dongwon Mobility | Jun 19 | ₩194B | +15.3% | ₩14B | +10.4% | +10.6% | 7.4%7.8% |
| Unichem | May 15 | ₩20B | −9.7% | −₩1.2B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −6.3%5.5% |
| Saeronautomotive Corporration | May 13 | ₩36B | +13.3% | −₩1.7B | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −4.8%0.6% |
| Guyoung Technology | May 15 | ₩148B | +42.9% | ₩8.4B | +11.7% | +7.6% | 5.7%7.3% |
| Infac | May 15 | ₩158B | +8.3% | ₩2B | −71.9% | Turned to profit | 1.3%4.9% |
| Hwaseung R&A | May 15 | ₩185B | +6.6% | ₩9.1B | +15.9% | +147.7% | 4.9%4.5% |
| Wizit | May 15 | ₩116B | +1.7% | ₩4B | −12.1% | −10.3% | 3.5%4.0% |
| SG&G | May 15 | ₩12B | +8.6% | ₩1.9B | +95.3% | +91.1% | 15.5%8.6% |
| Kyungchang Industrial | May 14 | ₩172B | +2.1% | ₩4.5B | +27.0% | +4.3% | 2.6%2.1% |
| Ajin Electronic Components | May 15 | ₩36B | +9.2% | ₩881M | +44.8% | −19.2% | 2.4%1.8% |
| Sekonix | May 15 | ₩104B | −12.5% | ₩1B | −56.5% | Turned to profit | 1.0%2.0% |
| Samwha Electronics | May 15 | ₩5.9B | −26.8% | −₩2.1B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −36.1%−25.5% |
| Inics | May 15 | ₩27B | −8.2% | −₩563M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −2.1%0.5% |
| KBI Dongkook IND | May 15 | ₩205B | +19.6% | −₩1.2B | Smaller loss | Turned to loss | −0.6%−3.8% |
| Sangshin Electronics | May 14 | ₩35B | +2.8% | −₩615M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −1.7%2.6% |
| Sangsin Brake | May 15 | ₩130B | −9.5% | ₩2.2B | −20.7% | −22.8% | 1.7%1.9% |
| Haatz | May 15 | ₩36B | −11.3% | ₩1.1B | −42.3% | −62.3% | 3.0%4.6% |
| Yoosung Enterprise | May 15 | ₩67B | −13.9% | −₩3.4B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −5.1%−0.6% |
| Yeonghwa Metal | May 15 | ₩90B | +6.9% | ₩3.1B | −2.9% | +43.4% | 3.4%3.8% |
| Daebo Magnetic | May 14 | ₩1.1B | −91.7% | −₩1.9B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −163.3%−8.9% |
| KB Autosys | May 15 | ₩57B | +12.0% | ₩1.5B | +95.7% | −58.0% | 2.7%1.5% |
| Atec Mobility | May 15 | ₩12B | +92.3% | ₩70M | −15.6% | Turned to profit | 0.6%1.3% |
| DYC | May 15 | ₩33B | +27.2% | ₩2.6B | +4.4% | +70.5% | 7.7%9.4% |
| CTR Mobility | May 14 | ₩110B | −5.1% | ₩324M | −67.0% | −75.2% | 0.3%0.9% |
| Seojin Automotive | May 15 | ₩704B | +1.9% | ₩14B | −35.5% | Turned to profit | 2.0%3.2% |
| Austem | May 15 | ₩34B | +40.8% | ₩2.7B | Turned to profit | +365.5% | 7.9%−11.0% |
| DH Autolead | May 15 | ₩98B | +17.7% | ₩5.2B | +10.8% | +22.0% | 5.3%5.6% |
| Cheongbo | May 13 | ₩6.6B | +3.3% | −₩504M | Turned to loss | Bigger loss | −7.7%4.4% |
| Hyulim A-Tech | May 14 | ₩16B | −4.6% | −₩89M | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −0.6%4.1% |
| Ecocab | May 15 | ₩34B | −7.5% | −₩1.6B | Turned to loss | Smaller loss | −4.6%6.7% |
| Chasys | May 15 | ₩25B | +0.6% | ₩1.4B | −41.2% | −33.0% | 5.9%10.0% |
| iWIN | May 15 | ₩27B | −7.7% | ₩1.6B | +9.4% | +225.7% | 5.8%4.9% |
| SAE Dong | May 15 | ₩53B | +25.6% | ₩3.1B | +48.9% | +105.2% | 5.9%4.9% |
| Sigetronics | May 15 | ₩3.6B | +37.5% | −₩2.3B | Bigger loss | Smaller loss | −63.1%−58.5% |
| Sungchang Autotech | May 15 | ₩56B | −1.7% | ₩2B | −20.1% | +52.1% | 3.6%4.5% |
| Dgenx | May 15 | ₩22B | +8.7% | ₩1.2B | −19.2% | Turned to profit | 5.4%7.2% |
| Daewon Chemical | May 15 | ₩35B | −1.0% | ₩493M | +23.2% | Turned to profit | 1.4%1.1% |
| Nuin Tek | May 15 | ₩23B | +12.1% | ₩24M | Turned to profit | Turned to profit | 0.1%−2.7% |
| Sewon Precision Industry | Not yet | ||||||
| EMB | Not yet | ||||||
| Ngvi | Not yet | ||||||
Single-quarter figures. Preliminary figures are the company's own early numbers and are replaced by the quarterly report when it's filed. Expected dates are around when each company reported a year ago.
Technical breadth
After the close on Oct 28, 2026- Above 20-day average
- 22.1%
- Above 60-day average
- 30.3%
- RSI above 70
- 1.6%
- RSI below 30
- 8.2%
- 52-week highs
- 1
- 52-week lows
- 2
Index gauge · Short term
Leaning bearish
2 bullish, 1 neutral, 6 bearish
Index gauge · Medium term
Bearish
0 bullish, 2 neutral, 6 bearish
Technical read
Across the 122 EV parts members, only 22.1% trade above their 20-day average and 30.3% above their 60-day average, indicating weak short- and medium-term breadth. Two members sit at 52-week lows against one at a 52-week high, and RSI readings show 8.2% of names in the oversold zone versus 1.6% in the overbought zone. The equal-weighted theme gauge reads lean bearish on the short horizon and bearish on the medium horizon, with an RSI of 46.9 and price inside its cloud.
Written by AI from the indicator values above. Not advice.
Share of members, from each member's own indicators; the gauge reads an equal-weighted index of the members. Technical indicators describe past price and volume patterns. They are not predictions or recommendations.
Credit & macro
- MaturitiesOct 29, 202675Hyundai Department Store: ₩200bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩158bn cash₩200bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.Hyundai Department StoreDaewonkangupHyundai G.F. HoldingsZinusHandsomeSamwonsteel
- MaturitiesOct 23, 202675Inveni: ₩50bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩31bn cash₩70bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2026 H1.InveniGaon CableLS NetworksLSLS ElectricE1
- MaturitiesOct 20, 202685SK Reit: ₩130bn of bonds due in the next 6 months vs ₩54bn cash₩350bn due within 12 months, from the bond filings so far; cash and cash equivalents as of 2025 FY.SK ReitSK hynixSK NetworksSK DiscoverySKCSK Telecom
Creators talking about this
EV parts
+1.69%전기차 부품
The EV parts theme in Korea covers companies that make components for electric vehicles, such as batteries, battery materials, electric motors, power electronics, and thermal management systems. Korean investors group these firms together because they share exposure to the same supply chain as global automakers shift from combustion engines to battery-powered vehicles, and their fortunes often move with EV demand and industry policy. The label is broad, so companies within it can differ considerably in their products and customers.
126 companies · 90 up · 8 flat · 28 down
- Traded value
- ₩1.3T
- Value vs 20-day average
- 0.91×
- Top gainer
- Hyulim A-Tech +17.80%
- Largest company
- LG Energy Solution ₩91T
Companies in this theme
| Company | Price | Daily | Traded value | Market cap | NPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LG Energy Solution373220 · KOSPI | ₩389,500 | +1.83% | ₩165B | ₩91T | 6.70% |
Samsung SDI006400 · KOSPI | ₩534,000 | +5.12% | ₩240B | ₩43T | 7.97% |
KIA000270 · KOSPI | ₩107,900 | +1.31% | ₩59B | ₩42T | 7.24% |
Hyundai Mobis012330 · KOSPI | ₩352,000 | +5.86% | ₩82B | ₩32T | 9.51% |
LS Electric010120 · KOSPI | ₩164,600 | +4.11% | ₩69B | ₩25T | 9.37% |
SK Innovation096770 · KOSPI | ₩139,700 | +0.87% | ₩104B | ₩24T | 7.14% |
POSCO Future M003670 · KOSPI | ₩168,900 | +5.23% | ₩43B | ₩15T | 5.31% |
Ecopro BM247540 · KOSDAQ | ₩97,500 | +3.07% | ₩37B | ₩9.5T | 0.91% |
Hankook Tire & Technology161390 · KOSPI | ₩56,800 | 0.00% | ₩39B | ₩7T | 7.72% |
LS006260 · KOSPI | ₩222,000 | +2.78% | ₩23B | ₩6.9T | 13.48% |
Hanon Systems018880 · KOSPI | ₩3,710 | +0.68% | ₩18B | ₩3.8T | 5.30% |
L&F066970 · KOSPI | ₩89,000 | +5.70% | ₩33B | ₩3.6T | 8.58% |
DN Automotive007340 · KOSPI | ₩40,150 | −1.71% | ₩3.2B | ₩2.3T | 7.08% |
SL005850 · KOSPI | ₩49,900 | +0.81% | ₩3.7B | ₩2.3T | 8.28% |
Seojin System178320 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,450 | +8.17% | ₩39B | ₩2.1T | 1.80% |
HL Mando204320 · KOSPI | ₩38,650 | +2.66% | ₩9.5B | ₩1.8T | 10.95% |
Samhyun437730 · KOSDAQ | ₩49,800 | +3.21% | ₩31B | ₩1.6T | 0.10% |
Hyundai WIA011210 · KOSPI | ₩50,400 | +1.51% | ₩3.5B | ₩1.4T | 6.26% |
Cosmo Advanced Materials & Technology005070 · KOSPI | ₩39,850 | +3.64% | ₩2.9B | ₩1.3T | 4.00% |
Sebang Global Battery004490 · KOSPI | ₩57,200 | −1.55% | ₩3.1B | ₩793B | 6.40% |
SNT Holdings036530 · KOSPI | ₩49,400 | +7.98% | ₩1.8B | ₩736B | 1.64% |
SNT Dynamics003570 · KOSPI | ₩26,500 | −1.12% | ₩2.1B | ₩660B | 7.16% |
SNT Motiv064960 · KOSPI | ₩24,500 | +1.87% | ₩807M | ₩584B | 8.83% |
Solus Advanced Materials336370 · KOSPI | ₩8,030 | −0.74% | ₩1.5B | ₩564B | 4.03% |
Korea Electric Terminal025540 · KOSPI | ₩52,100 | +0.77% | ₩625M | ₩527B | 6.04% |
Myoung Shin Industry009900 · KOSPI | ₩9,190 | +6.49% | ₩31B | ₩482B | 1.68% |
SNTEnergy100840 · KOSPI | ₩24,300 | +0.41% | ₩3B | ₩480B | 4.08% |
Sungwoo Hitech015750 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,370 | +2.48% | ₩566M | ₩430B | 1.57% |
Hallacast125490 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,440 | +16.62% | ₩43B | ₩418B | 0.89% |
Chunbo278280 · KOSDAQ | ₩32,200 | +0.31% | ₩682M | ₩395B | 0.40% |
SM Bexel010580 · KOSPI | ₩3,510 | +11.61% | ₩34B | ₩390B | 0.20% |
Samsung SDI Pref.006405 · KOSPI | ₩218,000 | +3.07% | ₩1B | ₩353B | 0.23% |
PIM Korea448900 · KOSDAQ | ₩51,400 | +9.25% | ₩9.8B | ₩312B | — |
Neotechnicalsystemco085910 · KOSDAQ | ₩21,300 | +2.65% | ₩7.4B | ₩294B | 0.22% |
Seoyon E-Hwa200880 · KOSPI | ₩10,340 | +3.30% | ₩197M | ₩279B | 2.09% |
Daewonkangup000430 · KOSPI | ₩4,010 | −0.37% | ₩160M | ₩249B | 0.75% |
PHA043370 · KOSDAQ | ₩11,740 | +0.43% | ₩566M | ₩247B | 1.83% |
Hwashin010690 · KOSPI | ₩6,780 | +1.35% | ₩541M | ₩237B | 2.99% |
Shinsung ST416180 · KOSDAQ | ₩25,900 | +2.98% | ₩335M | ₩234B | 0.67% |
Sang-A Frontec089980 · KOSDAQ | ₩13,990 | +3.94% | ₩130M | ₩224B | 1.21% |
Motonic009680 · KOSPI | ₩10,000 | +0.10% | ₩90M | ₩217B | 1.01% |
Jinsung T.E.C036890 · KOSDAQ | ₩9,180 | +2.23% | ₩408M | ₩202B | 9.46% |
Chaevi0011T0 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,270 | +3.89% | ₩311M | ₩200B | — |
Samwha Electric009470 · KOSPI | ₩29,600 | +1.20% | ₩2.3B | ₩196B | 4.06% |
Dae-Il092200 · KOSPI | ₩4,750 | +4.17% | ₩910M | ₩185B | 0.77% |
HB Technology078150 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,928 | +3.43% | ₩1.2B | ₩183B | 1.70% |
Dhautonex000300 · KOSPI | ₩4,200 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩174B | — |
Elensys264850 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,620 | +5.44% | ₩4.8B | ₩170B | — |
Seoyon007860 · KOSPI | ₩7,120 | +2.45% | ₩161M | ₩167B | 0.59% |
Daechang Forging015230 · KOSPI | ₩6,050 | +1.17% | ₩55M | ₩164B | 5.20% |
SJG Sejong033530 · KOSPI | ₩5,880 | +1.03% | ₩152M | ₩159B | 1.81% |
Hwaseung Enterprise241590 · KOSPI | ₩2,555 | −0.78% | ₩26M | ₩155B | 3.98% |
Mobase Electronics012860 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,100 | +1.45% | ₩818M | ₩154B | — |
Samkee Energy Solutions419050 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,570 | +4.90% | ₩95B | ₩147B | — |
Motrex118990 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,640 | +1.99% | ₩208M | ₩138B | 0.05% |
Dual016740 · KOSPI | ₩4,325 | +0.35% | ₩273M | ₩124B | 0.54% |
KNW105330 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,470 | +1.91% | ₩154M | ₩120B | 0.99% |
Hwaseung013520 · KOSPI | ₩2,375 | −0.21% | ₩50M | ₩119B | 0.23% |
HDC Hyundai Engineering Plastics089470 · KOSPI | ₩3,685 | −0.14% | ₩87M | ₩118B | 0.98% |
Woorim Power Train Solution101170 · KOSDAQ | ₩8,510 | +0.47% | ₩10B | ₩115B | — |
Sungwoo458650 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,300 | −1.35% | ₩160M | ₩110B | — |
MS Autotech123040 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,717 | +0.64% | ₩416M | ₩108B | 0.02% |
Sewon Precision Industry021820 · KOSPI | ₩10,500 | −0.76% | ₩69M | ₩105B | 0.23% |
Sambo Motors053700 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,680 | 0.00% | ₩421M | ₩98B | — |
Korea Movenex010100 · KOSPI | ₩3,170 | +1.60% | ₩234M | ₩97B | 1.13% |
Samsung Climate Control006660 · KOSPI | ₩11,030 | +3.67% | ₩685M | ₩90B | 0.15% |
DSM104040 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,295 | +0.61% | ₩86M | ₩88B | — |
A-Jin Industry013310 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,155 | +1.89% | ₩132M | ₩84B | — |
Mobase101330 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,590 | −1.24% | ₩288M | ₩83B | — |
Smotronic066590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,095 | +2.44% | ₩135M | ₩81B | — |
Unitekno241690 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,205 | +0.47% | ₩3.7B | ₩78B | — |
NEWFLEXTECHNOLGYCo085670 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,195 | −2.74% | ₩787M | ₩78B | 0.16% |
Kumho HT214330 · KOSPI | ₩7,390 | −6.93% | ₩240M | ₩77B | 0.13% |
STraffic234300 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,745 | 0.00% | ₩339M | ₩75B | — |
Unick011320 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,750 | +1.63% | ₩58M | ₩72B | — |
Hyundai Industrial170030 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,600 | +0.66% | ₩35M | ₩71B | — |
Hanil Forging Industrial024740 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,130 | +3.40% | ₩696M | ₩70B | — |
DY Deokyang024900 · KOSPI | ₩2,080 | +1.96% | ₩252M | ₩68B | 0.26% |
GMB Korea013870 · KOSPI | ₩3,530 | +0.14% | ₩57M | ₩67B | 0.17% |
NVH Korea067570 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,591 | +2.12% | ₩275M | ₩67B | — |
Sewon024830 · KOSDAQ | ₩7,970 | −1.60% | ₩30M | ₩67B | — |
Ilji Technology019540 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,685 | −0.32% | ₩112M | ₩63B | — |
Derkwoo Electronics263600 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,965 | +1.02% | ₩262M | ₩63B | 0.56% |
Yura Tech048430 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,360 | +0.56% | ₩163M | ₩62B | — |
Younghwa Tech265560 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,740 | +4.55% | ₩135M | ₩61B | 0.10% |
Samkee122350 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,577 | +4.30% | ₩2.1B | ₩60B | — |
Dongwon Mobility018500 · KOSPI | ₩1,264 | +0.72% | ₩42M | ₩59B | — |
Unichem011330 · KOSPI | ₩5,630 | −6.17% | ₩3.1B | ₩56B | 0.19% |
Saeronautomotive Corporration075180 · KOSPI | ₩2,820 | −0.53% | ₩8.8M | ₩54B | 0.06% |
Guyoung Technology053270 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,885 | +0.64% | ₩81M | ₩52B | — |
Infac023810 · KOSPI | ₩5,100 | −3.77% | ₩65M | ₩51B | 0.15% |
Hwaseung R&A378850 · KOSPI | ₩2,660 | −0.37% | ₩34M | ₩51B | 0.24% |
Wizit036090 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,186 | +0.08% | ₩114M | ₩50B | — |
SG&G040610 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,830 | −0.18% | ₩37M | ₩48B | — |
Kyungchang Industrial024910 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,345 | +2.28% | ₩27M | ₩48B | — |
Ajin Electronic Components009320 · KOSPI | ₩946 | +1.28% | ₩19M | ₩47B | — |
Sekonix053450 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,060 | +0.49% | ₩91M | ₩45B | 0.10% |
Samwha Electronics011230 · KOSPI | ₩2,240 | +1.36% | ₩133M | ₩43B | 0.03% |
Inics452400 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,725 | +0.53% | ₩22M | ₩43B | — |
KBI Dongkook IND001620 · KOSPI | ₩1,918 | −0.36% | ₩67M | ₩43B | 0.07% |
Sangshin Electronics263810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,660 | 0.00% | ₩144M | ₩42B | — |
Sangsin Brake041650 · KOSPI | ₩1,944 | −0.82% | ₩61M | ₩42B | 0.17% |
Haatz066130 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,260 | +0.93% | ₩40M | ₩42B | — |
Yoosung Enterprise002920 · KOSPI | ₩1,593 | +0.31% | ₩27M | ₩41B | 0.06% |
Yeonghwa Metal012280 · KOSPI | ₩4,225 | +4.71% | ₩371M | ₩41B | 0.13% |
Daebo Magnetic290670 · KOSDAQ | ₩4,870 | +1.67% | ₩22M | ₩38B | 0.07% |
KB Autosys024120 · KOSDAQ | ₩3,090 | +0.16% | ₩58M | ₩36B | — |
Atec Mobility224110 · KOSDAQ | ₩6,970 | −1.97% | ₩27M | ₩35B | — |
DYC310870 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,569 | +1.16% | ₩418M | ₩34B | — |
CTR Mobility308170 · KOSPI | ₩3,935 | +13.07% | ₩6.8B | ₩34B | 0.13% |
Seojin Automotive122690 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,456 | −1.29% | ₩46M | ₩34B | — |
Austem031510 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,158 | +0.17% | ₩73M | ₩32B | — |
DH Autolead290120 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,035 | +2.88% | ₩26M | ₩32B | — |
Cheongbo013720 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,300 | +3.14% | ₩38M | ₩28B | — |
Hyulim A-Tech078590 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,780 | +17.80% | ₩7.1B | ₩28B | — |
Ecocab128540 · KOSDAQ | ₩897 | +0.11% | ₩36M | ₩24B | — |
Chasys033250 · KOSPI | ₩3,740 | −2.09% | ₩173M | ₩24B | 0.03% |
iWIN090150 · KOSDAQ | ₩5,650 | +1.80% | ₩45M | ₩24B | — |
EMB278990 · KONEX | ₩2,800 | −6.67% | ₩8,400 | ₩23B | — |
SAE Dong053060 · KOSDAQ | ₩1,245 | −0.32% | ₩34M | ₩22B | — |
Sigetronics429270 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,995 | +7.54% | ₩173M | ₩22B | — |
Sungchang Autotech080470 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,640 | 0.00% | ₩11M | ₩19B | — |
Dgenx113810 · KOSDAQ | ₩2,825 | +1.62% | ₩22M | ₩18B | — |
Daewon Chemical024890 · KOSPI | ₩1,528 | −5.62% | ₩32M | ₩13B | 0.05% |
Nuin Tek012340 · KOSDAQ | ₩544 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩12B | — |
Ngvi093510 · KONEX | ₩467 | 0.00% | ₩0 | ₩2.8B | — |
Source: KRX statistical information
